The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
CMF501K9100FHEB Vishay Dale RESISTOR, METAL FILM, 0.25 W, 1 %, 50 ppm, 1910 ohm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED, ROHS COMPLIANT
135D116X9100F2 Vishay Sprague CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, NON SOLID, POLARIZED, 100V, 11uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED
135D226X9100F2 Vishay Sprague CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, NON SOLID, POLARIZED, 100V, 22uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED
109D106X9100F2 Vishay Sprague CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, NON SOLID, POLARIZED, 100V, 10uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED
135D226X9100F6 Vishay Sprague CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, NON SOLID, POLARIZED, 100V, 22uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED
109D336X9100F2 Vishay Sprague CAPACITOR, TANTALUM, NON SOLID, POLARIZED, 100V, 33uF, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, AXIAL LEADED
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (139)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 67 results of 139
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
109D106X9100F2 Vishay Intertechnologies Future Electronics - $41.20 $30.61
109D226X9100F2 Vishay Intertechnologies Chip One Exchange 76 - -
109D336X9100F0 Vishay Intertechnologies Future Electronics - $51.58 $37.83
109D336X9100F2 Vishay Sprague Bristol Electronics 138 $30.00 $24.60
109D396X9100F2 Vishay Intertechnologies Avnet 8 $34.79 $29.29
109D396X9100F2. Vishay Intertechnologies Newark element14 8 $39.38 $32.63
109D396X9100F2E3 Vishay Intertechnologies Farnell element14 - £34.01 £31.18
109D396X9100F2E3 Vishay Intertechnologies element14 Asia-Pacific - $64.11 $48.08
134D686X9100F6 Vishay Intertechnologies Avnet 3 $110.39 $108.29
135D396X9100F6 Vishay Intertechnologies Avnet 54 $69.69 $44.49
330D116X9100F2 Vishay Sprague Bristol Electronics 3 $54.00 $54.00
3365/09 (100FT) 3M TME Electronic Components 18 $20.71 $15.83
3SB1910-0FG Siemens Master Electronics 20 $14.75 $10.25
450P683X9100FD Vishay Sprague New Advantage Corporation 12 - -
AES-IR1759-100-FILTER-DUL TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 9 £365.00 £342.00
AES-IR1759-100-FILTER-DUL TE Connectivity Ltd Powell Electronics 10 $227.59 $227.59
AES-IR1759-100-FILTER-DUL TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
AES-IR1759-100-FILTER-DUL TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - Asia - - -
AESIR1759-100FILTERDUL TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
CMF551K9100FHEB Vishay Intertechnologies Future Electronics - $0.12 $0.09
CMF551K9100FKEA Vishay Intertechnologies Future Electronics - $0.07 $0.06
CR16-9100-FF ASJ Holdings Limited Bristol Electronics 15,000 - -
CR16-9100-FK ASJ Holdings Limited Rutronik 20,000 $0.01 $0.00
CR21-9100-FK ASJ Holdings Limited Rutronik - $0.01 $0.01
CR50-9100-FE ASJ Holdings Limited Rutronik 532,000 $0.05 $0.05
CRCW0402-9100FR Vishay Dale New Advantage Corporation 70,000 - -
CRCW04029100F100RT7 Vishay Intertechnologies America II Electronics 80,000 - -
DIP-1998-06-9100-F TT Electronics Resistors Sager - - -
HEDS9100F00 Avago Technologies ComS.I.T. 396 - -
M217-9-100FT Manhattan Wire Products (MWP) Master Electronics 1 - -
M23053/5-104-9-100FT Olympic Wire & Cable Corp Master Electronics 2 $30.91 $21.79
M23053/5-108-9-100FT Olympic Wire & Cable Corp Master Electronics 4 $44.97 $36.63
MBA02040C9100FC100 Vishay Dale Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.04 $0.03
MBA02040C9100FC100 Vishay Intertechnologies RS Components 1,500 £0.05 £0.03
MBA02040C9100FC100 Vishay Intertechnologies RS Components 7,100 £0.04 £0.03
MBB02070C9100FC100 Vishay Intertechnologies Avnet 13,000 €0.03 €0.02
MBB02070C9100FCT00 Vishay Dale Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.03 $0.02
MBB02070C9100FCT00 Vishay Intertechnologies RS Components 1,100 £0.06 £0.03
MCSR08X9100FTL SPC Multicomp Newark element14 20 $0.08 $0.01
MCSR12X9100FTL SPC Multicomp Newark element14 3,458 $0.13 $0.02
MCT06030C9100FP500 Vishay Intertechnologies ComS.I.T. 45,000 - -
MCU08050C9100FP500 113 Chip One Exchange 10,000 - -
MCWR08X9100FTL SPC Multicomp element14 Asia-Pacific 5,000 $0.00 $0.00
MCWR08X9100FTL SPC Multicomp Newark element14 5,000 $0.01 $0.00
MMA02040C9100FB300 Vishay Intertechnologies TME Electronic Components 2,775 $0.07 $0.02
MMB02070C9100FB200 Vishay Intertechnologies Rutronik - $0.15 $0.14
MMB02070C9100FB200 Vishay Intertechnologies ComS.I.T. 18,000 - -
MMU01020C9100FB300 Vishay Dale Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.08 $0.04
MRS16000C9100FCT00 Vishay Intertechnologies America II Electronics 15,000 - -
MRS25000C9100FC100 Vishay Intertechnologies Chip1Stop 19,000 $0.03 $0.02
MRS25000C9100FC100 Vishay Intertechnologies America II Electronics 20,000 - -
MRS25000C9100FCT00 Vishay Dale Allied Electronics & Automation - $0.03 $0.02
MRS25000C9100FCT00 Vishay Intertechnologies RS Components 4,775 £0.04 £0.02
RK73C2BT9100F KOA Speer Electronics Inc New Advantage Corporation 4,847 - -
RK73H1JLTD9100F KOA Speer Electronics Inc Bristol Electronics 4,880 - -
SG73S2ATTD9100F KOA Speer Electronics Inc element14 Asia-Pacific 1,838 $0.39 $0.39
SG73S2ATTD9100F KOA Speer Electronics Inc element14 Asia-Pacific 1,838 $0.39 $0.39
SG73S2ATTD9100F KOA Speer Electronics Inc Farnell element14 1,838 £0.07 £0.04
SIP-4709-02-9100-F TT Electronics Resistors Sager - - -
SIP-4761-02-9100-F TT Electronics Resistors Sager - - -
SMM02040C9100FB300 Vishay Intertechnologies Schukat electronic 400 €0.04 €0.02
SON-NS4ALF-02-9100-F TT Electronics Resistors Sager - - -
WR04X9100FTLJ Walsin Technology Corporation Chip1Stop 100,000 $0.00 $0.00
WR06X9100FTL Walsin Technology Corporation Farnell element14 140 £0.04 £0.00
WR06X9100FTL Walsin Technology Corporation Chip1Stop 30,000 $0.00 $0.00
WR06X9100FTLJ Walsin Technology Corporation Chip1Stop 50,000 $0.00 $0.00
WR12X9100FTLJ Walsin Technology Corporation Chip One Exchange 350,000 - -

No Results Found

Show More

9100F datasheet (1)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
9100F1B at 10.0 MHz Telcona Controlled Oscillator, OCXO,5 V,DIP,TH,O/P 10 MHz to 40 MHz Scan PDF

9100F Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2004 - 200-M5-SN-1

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100F 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER FEATURES l , Operation l Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant SPM- 9100F * * DESCRIPTION The SPM- 9100F series multi-mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for , . (dBm) -15 SPM- 9100F FC-PI LC SFP *: 150 meter for 62.5/125 µm MM fiber; 300 meter for 50 , ps ps dB/Hz µA µA V V V µs ms V V SPM- 9100F Notes 1 RMS () 2 20 % to 80% Values 20 % to 80


Original
PDF SPM-9100F 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100F
2004 - GBM-9000F

Abstract: GBM-9100F IEC-60825
Text: Optoway GBM- 9100F * GBM- 9100F 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC , -60825 Compliant The GBM- 9100F series optical transceivers meet the Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC , 2.125Gb/s: 150 m using 62.5 µm MMF optic cable; 300 m using 50 µm MMF optic cable GBM-9000F GBM- 9100F , /1/2003 V1.0 Optoway GBM- 9100F


Original
PDF GBM-9100F GBM-9000F GBM-9100F IEC-60825
polysol

Abstract: circuit diagram mw79 Impedance SMd 180
Text: Polarity c MATERIALS a aCoreFerrite core bWireEnamelled copper wire (Class H) cBaseDAP 9100F


Original
PDF 20100408-B SF0603L- 9100F Temp260 50sec 70sec P155p PN180 E143312 polysol circuit diagram mw79 Impedance SMd 180
E150608

Abstract: cti 600 polyester tape
Text: aCoreFerrite core b Wire Enamelled copper wire (Class F) cBaseDAP 9100F base dTerminalCu / Ni /Sn Ni


Original
PDF SF6018L- 9100F 50sec AR-001A E150608 cti 600 polyester tape
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant SPM- 9100FW * SPM- 9100FW 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER * DESCRIPTION The SPM- 9100FW series multi-mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for , * Wavelength (nm) 850 Package Case Temp. (oC) -10 to 85 TX Power (dBm) -4 to -9.5 RX Sens. (dBm) -15 SPM- 9100F , ps ps dB/Hz µA µA V V V µs ms V V SPM- 9100FW Notes 1 RMS () 2 20 % to 80% Values 20 % to 80


Original
PDF 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX SFF-8472 SPM-9100FW
2004 - GBM-9100F

Abstract: GBM-9000F IEC-60825
Text: 2.125Gb/s: 150 m using 62.5 µm MMF optic cable; 300 m using 50 µm MMF optic cable GBM-9000F GBM- 9100F


Original
PDF GBM-9000F GBM-9100F GBM-9000F IEC-60825
2008 - ROS-2770C

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ® minicircuits.com REV. OR M120142 EDR- 9100F1 ROS-2770C+ RAV 081106 Page 1 of 2 EW ALL N P.O. Box 350166


Original
PDF ROS-2770C+ CK1113 2002/95/EC) 10KHz 100KHz ROS-2770C
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: CERTIFIED RF/IF MICROWAVE COMPONENTS ® minicircuits.com REV. OR M120142 EDR- 9100F2 ZX95-2770C+ RAV


Original
PDF ZX95-2770C+ GB956 ZX95-2770C-S+ 2002/95/EC) 10KHz 100KHz
M1201

Abstract: CK1113 PL-012 27511
Text: M120142 EDR- 9100F1 ROS-2770C+ RAV 090816 Page 1 of 2 ROS-2770C+ Performance Data & Curves* V


Original
PDF ROS-2770C+ CK1113 2002/95/EC) M1201 CK1113 PL-012 27511
2008 - 1000BASE-SX

Abstract: SPM-9100FG
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FG 1 * SPM- 9100FG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER , International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant The SPM- 9100FG series multi-mode transceivers is small , . SPM- 9100FG Bit Rate (Gb/s) FC-PI Distance Wavelength (m) (nm) Package Temp. (oC , /1/2008 V2.0 Optoway SPM- 9100FG 2


Original
PDF SPM-9100FG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100FG
2006 - 1000BASE-SX

Abstract: SPM-9100FWG
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FWG 1 * SPM- 9100FWG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE , Operation l Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant The SPM- 9100FWG series , dust plug. ORDER INFORMATION P/No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) SPM- 9100FWG 2.125/1.063 FC-PI , /1/2005 V2.0 Optoway SPM- 9100FGW 2


Original
PDF SPM-9100FWG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100FWG
2006 - 1000BASE-SX

Abstract: SPM-9100FG optical modulation driver
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FG 1 * SPM- 9100FG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER , International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant The SPM- 9100FG series multi-mode transceivers is small , . SPM- 9100FG Bit Rate (Gb/s) FC-PI Distance Wavelength (m) (nm) Package Temp. (oC , /1/2005 V2.0 Optoway SPM- 9100FG 2


Original
PDF SPM-9100FG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100FG optical modulation driver
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FWG 1 * SPM- 9100FWG / SPM-9100AFWG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC , Operation: SPM- 9100FWG l -40 to 85oC Operation: SPM-9100AFWG l Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant The SPM- 9100FWG series multi-mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable , optical connector or with a dust plug. ORDER INFORMATION P/No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) SPM- 9100FWG


Original
PDF SPM-9100FWG SPM-9100FWG SPM-9100AFWG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 SPM-9100FGW
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Mini-Circuits' website at www.minicircuits.com/MCLStore/terms.jsp. REV. OR M120142 EDR- 9100F2 ZX95


Original
PDF ZX95-2770C+ GB956 ZX95-2770C-S+ 2002/95/EC)
2008 - 1000BASE-SX

Abstract: SPM-9100FWG
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FWG 1 * SPM- 9100FWG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC MULTI-MODE , Operation l Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant The SPM- 9100FWG series , dust plug. ORDER INFORMATION P/No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) SPM- 9100FWG 2.125/1.063 FC-PI , /1/2008 V2.0 Optoway SPM- 9100FGW 2


Original
PDF SPM-9100FWG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100FGW 1000BASE-SX SPM-9100FWG
2009 - encoder/HEDS-9100

Abstract: heds-9100 f00 9100J
Text: 10 Ordering Information HEDS Model 9100-A00 9100-B00 9100-C00 9100-E00 9100-F00 9100


Original
PDF strips00-I00 9100-J00 9100-S00 9140-A00 9140-C00 9140-E00 9140-F00 9140-G00 9140-H00 9140-I00 encoder/HEDS-9100 heds-9100 f00 9100J
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ' website at www.minicircuits.com/MCLStore/terms.jsp. REV. OR M120142 EDR- 9100F1 ROS-2770C+ RAV 110829


Original
PDF ROS-2770C+ CK1113 2002/95/EC)
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Optoway SPM- 9100FG 1 * SPM- 9100FG / SPM-9100AFG (RoHS Compliant) 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER , to MSA l Single +3.3 V Power Supply l RoHS Compliant l -10 to 85oC Operation: SPM- 9100FG l -40 to , SPM- 9100FG series multi-mode transceivers is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional , ) Package Temp. (oC) SPM- 9100FG SPM-9100AFG 2.125/1.063 2.125/1.063 200/100 200/100 150


Original
PDF SPM-9100FG SPM-9100FG SPM-9100AFG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX
2008 - 27148

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: M120142 EDR- 9100F2 ZX95-2770C+ RAV 120117 Page 1 of 2 Performance Data & Curves* V TUNE TUNE SENS


Original
PDF ZX95-2770C+ GB956 ZX95-2770C-S+ 2002/95/EC) 27148
2010 - 1000BASE-SX

Abstract: IEC-60825 TRML-9100FAG TRML-9100FG
Text: * PACKAGE DIAGRAM Units in mm 1) Standard Case TRML- 9100FG / TRML- 9100FAG 2) Extended Case TRML- 9100FEG , * TRML- 9100FG / TRML- 9100FAG 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER , Operating: TRML- 9100FG l -20 to 85oC Operating: TRML- 9100FAG l Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable l , Equipment Interconnect l Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s Links ORDER INFORMATION P/No. TRML- 9100FG TRML- 9100FAG , 0 -20 1 2.125 180 240 Units / Notes V o C / TRML- 9100FG o C / TRML- 9100FAG Gb/s


Original
PDF TRML-9100FG TRML-9100FG TRML-9100FAG 200-M5-SN-1 200-M6-SN-1 1000BASE-SX TRML-9100FEG TRML-9100FAEG 1000BASE-SX IEC-60825 TRML-9100FAG
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel