The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
3-6695135-1 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPOFEM MM.STR 310M ( Tyco Electronics )
6-6695135-5 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPO-MPO FEM .FLIP 150M ( Tyco Electronics )
5-6695135-1 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPO-MPO FEM .FLIP 10m ( Tyco Electronics )
2-6695135-9 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPO-FEM MM .STR 290M ( Tyco Electronics )
1-6695135-5 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPO-FEM MM .STR 150M ( Tyco Electronics )
7-6695135-3 TE Connectivity Ltd Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies; FOTRK OM3 LD 12F MPO-MPO FEM .FLIP 230M ( Tyco Electronics )
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel