The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1102 Linear Technology IC INSTRUMENTATION AMPLIFIER, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, Instrumentation Amplifier
LT1113IJ8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, CDIP8, HERMETIC SEALED, CERDIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LM308AN8#PBF Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LM308AN8 Linear Technology IC OP-AMP, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, PDIP8, PLASTIC, DIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1114IJ8 Linear Technology IC QUAD OP-AMP, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, CDIP8, HERMETIC SEALED, CERDIP-8, Operational Amplifier
LT1215ACJ8 Linear Technology IC DUAL OP-AMP, 500 uV OFFSET-MAX, 23 MHz BAND WIDTH, CDIP8, Operational Amplifier

5203C-SLATE-500 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: RED 8 VIOLET 13 WHITE/RED 4 ORANGE 9 SLATE 14 WHITE/ORANGE 5 , 0.063" Wall, Nom.,PVC a) Color(s) Slate , Black, Yellow, Orange, Blue, Green, Red, Sand Beige , length b) 500 FT 16 x 11 x 8 Continuous length c) 100 FT 12 x 10 x 5 Continuous length d


Original
PDF 5203C
awm 2343

Abstract: 5225C 5201c
Text: Stock: Gray 100 ft (30,5m), 500 ft (152m) and 1000 ft (305m) put-ups I Made-To-Order: Black, 1000 ft


Original
PDF
2012 - c9201a

Abstract: C9058 C9043
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 5002C 5003C 5004C 5006C 5008C 5010/15C 5010/20C 5010/25C 5010C 5012C c9201a C9058 C9043
Telcordia GR-20-CORE

Abstract: NZDSF samsung ribbon SMS-108 samsung loose tube armor cable samsung unitube dry cable GR-20-CORE
Text: Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #1 BL Ribbons 1 2 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #2 OR 3 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White , Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #4 BR 5 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #5 SL 6


Original
PDF 12-fiber MM50/125 Telcordia GR-20-CORE NZDSF samsung ribbon SMS-108 samsung loose tube armor cable samsung unitube dry cable GR-20-CORE
GR-20-CORE

Abstract: Telcordia GR-20-CORE samsung unitube dry cable aramid rod samsung ribbon RUN-FMS-060-TB7Y red violet diode DSA00167678 splicing NZDSF
Text: Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #1 BL Ribbons 1 2 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #2 OR 3 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #3 GR 4 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #4 BR 5 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red


Original
PDF 12-fiber MM50/125 GR-20-CORE Telcordia GR-20-CORE samsung unitube dry cable aramid rod samsung ribbon RUN-FMS-060-TB7Y red violet diode DSA00167678 splicing NZDSF
Telcordia GR-20-CORE

Abstract: samsung loose tube armor cable samsung ribbon ribbon cable, 26- cond, 24" GR-20-CORE Telcordia GR-20-CORE color splicing NZDSF
Text: 12 Marking Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #1 BL Ribbons 1 2 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White , Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #3 GR 4 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #4 BR 5 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua


Original
PDF 12-fiber MM50/125 1130E, 1-877-ssoptic/1-877-776-7842 Telcordia GR-20-CORE samsung loose tube armor cable samsung ribbon ribbon cable, 26- cond, 24" GR-20-CORE Telcordia GR-20-CORE color splicing NZDSF
samsung ribbon

Abstract: GR-20-CORE 432 BL Feeder 12 mm samsung 2700N
Text: 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Marking Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White , Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #2 OR 3 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #3 GR 4 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow Violet Rose Aqua #4 BR 5 Blue Orange Green Brown Slate White Red Black Yellow


Original
PDF 12-fiber MM50/125 5/125N 1130E, 1-877-ssoptic/1-877-776-7842 samsung ribbon GR-20-CORE 432 BL Feeder 12 mm samsung 2700N
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Security Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Slate 133 Corning , -KS-Z UniCam® Security Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Slate Specifications General , Composite Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change , date 2013-10-16 UniCam® Security Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Slate


Original
PDF 95-200-KS-Z
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Pair Color 1 BLUE/WHITE WHITE/BLUE 10 SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE 19 BROWN/YELLOW YELLOW/BROWN 2 ORANGE/WHITE WHITE/ORANGE 11 BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE 20 SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE 3 GREEN/WHITE WHITE/GREEN 12 ORANGE/BLACK BLACK/ORANGE 21 BLUE/VIOLET VIOLET , /ORANGE 5 SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE 14 BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN 23 GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN 6 BLUE/RED RED/BLUE 15 SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE 24 BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN 7


Original
PDF 6230/25C
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /WHITE WHITE/GREEN BROWN/WHITE WHITE/BROWN SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE BLUE/RED RED/BLUE ORANGE/RED RED , . Polyethylene(PE) Alpha Wire Company Color Code M Pair 10 Color SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE ORANGE/BLACK BLACK/ORANGE GREEN/BLACK BLACK/GREEN BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE BLUE/YELLOW , SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE BLUE/VIOLET VIOLET/BLUE ORANGE/VIOLET VIOLET/ORANGE GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN SLATE /VIOLET VIOLET/ SLATE 0.056 2 11 20 3 12 21 4 13


Original
PDF
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Slate 133 Corning Cable , -KS-Z UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Slate Specifications General , Composite Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector A Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change , (OM2) Slate Optical Specifications - Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.1 dB


Original
PDF 95-050-KS-Z
AWM 20234

Abstract: 2464 CSA AWM II A 24 AWG ft1 awm 2587 45272 computer 86012 IT700 5225C FIT-221
Text: , adhesive-lined, cross-linked polyolefin (outdoor) SLATE BEIGE WHITE RED BLACK BLUE GREEN , Jacket Colors · Put-ups: slate · Bulk: nine colors available (page 31, minimums may apply) Materials · S , resistant Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 ft (152 m) 1000 ft (305 m) Bulk, cut to length FIT® Tubing , : Chart D (page 531) · Jacket Colors · Put-ups: slate · Bulk: nine colors available (page 31, minimums , Premium PVC jacket · UV resistant Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 ft (152 m) 1000 ft (305 m) Bulk, cut to


Original
PDF 87603CY 87604CY 87605CY 87607CY 87703CY 87704CY 87705CY 87707CY AWM 20234 2464 CSA AWM II A 24 AWG ft1 awm 2587 45272 computer 86012 IT700 5225C FIT-221
232C

Abstract: 5125C
Text: ,25mm), Insulation Thickness: 0.017" (0,43mm) In Stock: Gray 100 ft (30,5m), 500 ft (152m) and 1000 , Slate 36 ­ Purple paired with Black 37 ­ Slate paired with Red 38 ­ Slate paired with White 39 ­ Slate paired with Green 40 ­ Slate paired with Blue 41 ­ Slate paired with Brown 42 ­ Slate paired with Yellow 43 ­ Slate paired with Orange 44 ­ Slate paired with Black 45 ­ White/Black paired with , White 2 ­ Orange paired with White 3 ­ Green paired with White 4 ­ Brown paired with White 5 ­ Slate


Original
PDF
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Pair Color 1 BLUE/WHITE WHITE/BLUE 10 SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE 19 BROWN/YELLOW YELLOW/BROWN 2 ORANGE/WHITE WHITE/ORANGE 11 BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE 20 SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE 3 GREEN/WHITE WHITE/GREEN 12 ORANGE/BLACK BLACK/ORANGE 21 BLUE/VIOLET VIOLET , /ORANGE 5 SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE 14 BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN 23 GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN 6 BLUE/RED RED/BLUE 15 SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE 24 BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN 7


Original
PDF M2498
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1 BLUE/WHITE WHITE/BLUE 10 SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE 19 BROWN/YELLOW YELLOW/BROWN 2 ORANGE/WHITE WHITE/ORANGE 11 BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE 20 SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE 3 GREEN , /WHITE WHITE/BROWN 13 GREEN/BLACK BLACK/GREEN 22 ORANGE/VIOLET VIOLET/ORANGE 5 SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE 14 BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN 23 GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN 6 BLUE/RED RED/BLUE 15 SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE 24 BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN 7 ORANGE/RED RED


Original
PDF
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Heat-Cure Connector, LC, Keyed Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), slate 0 Corning Cable Systems , , LC, Keyed Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), slate Design - Connector Connector Type LC Housing Material Thermoplastic Housing Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector Temperature , , 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength ≤ 0.2 dB change, 15 lb, FOTP-6 Optical , , bulk pack, slate housing Shipping Information Units per Delivery 100/1 Package Contents


Original
PDF 95-250-LC-BP-KS
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Slate 133 Corning , -KS-Z UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Slate Specifications General , Composite Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector A Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change , (OM1) Slate Optical Specifications - Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.1 dB


Original
PDF 95-000-KS-Z
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Slate 133 Corning Cable , -KS-Z UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Slate Specifications General , Composite Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector A Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change , ) Slate Optical Specifications - Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.2 dB Insertion Loss


Original
PDF 95-200-KS-Z
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: LC Ferrule Ceramic Housing Material Composite Housing Color slate Boot Color slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP , distance) slate 223.0125 Corning security keyed LC connector solution offers mechanical network , Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/ OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate , , Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/ OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Chemical Characteristics


Original
PDF 95-05X-KS-Z
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Slate , multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Slate Specifications General Specifications Technology , Composite Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector A Durability ≤ dB 0.2 change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change , extended 10G distance) Slate Optical Specifications - Connector A Insertion Loss, Typical ≤ 0.1


Original
PDF feat50 95-05X-KS
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: UniCam® Security Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Slate 0 Corning Cable Systems , ® Security Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Slate Specifications General Specifications , Housing Color Slate Boot Color Slate Mechanical Specifications - Connector Durability ≤ 0.2 dB change by 500 rematings, FOTP-21 Tensile Strength Jacketed Cable 44 N, change ≤ 0.2 dB , UniCam® Security Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Slate Chemical Characteristics RoHS Free


Original
PDF 95-200-KS
awm 2919 vw-1

Abstract: awm 2678 AWM 2468 VW-1 UL 2468 22 awg 2 core 2919 vw-1 awm 2678 105 32 AWM 2468 VW-1 18awg awm 2103 1793C AWM 2103 VW-1
Text: insulation · Slate PVC jacket Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 ft (152 m) 1000 ft (305 m) 22 AWG (0.32 mm2 , · Slate PVC jacket Availability 100 ft (30.5 m)* 500 ft (152 m)* 1000 ft (305 m) *Parts 1243, 1243 , Stranded tinned copper drain wire (see table for sizes) · Slate PVC jacket Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 , sizes) · Slate PVC jacket Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 ft (152 m), spool or box 1000 ft (305 m , equal in size to conductor · Slate PVC jacket Availability 100 ft (30.5 m) 500 ft (152 m) 1000 ft (305 m


Original
PDF
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Pair Color 1 BLUE/WHITE WHITE/BLUE 10 SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE 19 BROWN/YELLOW YELLOW/BROWN 2 ORANGE/WHITE WHITE/ORANGE 11 BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE 20 SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE 3 GREEN/WHITE WHITE/GREEN 12 ORANGE/BLACK BLACK/ORANGE 21 BLUE/VIOLET VIOLET , /ORANGE 5 SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE 14 BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN 23 GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN 6 BLUE/RED RED/BLUE 15 SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE 24 BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN 7


Original
PDF M3989
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: /WHITE WHITE/GREEN BROWN/WHITE WHITE/BROWN SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE BLUE/RED RED/BLUE ORANGE/RED RED , Rigid Alpha Wire Company Color Code M Pair 10 Color SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE ORANGE/BLACK BLACK/ORANGE GREEN/BLACK BLACK/GREEN BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE BLUE/YELLOW , SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE BLUE/VIOLET VIOLET/BLUE ORANGE/VIOLET VIOLET/ORANGE GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN SLATE /VIOLET VIOLET/ SLATE 0.044 2 11 20 3 12 21 4 13


Original
PDF
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1 BLUE/WHITE WHITE/BLUE 10 SLATE /RED RED/ SLATE 19 BROWN/YELLOW YELLOW/BROWN 2 ORANGE/WHITE WHITE/ORANGE 11 BLUE/BLACK BLACK/BLUE 20 SLATE /YELLOW YELLOW/ SLATE 3 GREEN , /WHITE WHITE/BROWN 13 GREEN/BLACK BLACK/GREEN 22 ORANGE/VIOLET VIOLET/ORANGE 5 SLATE /WHITE WHITE/ SLATE 14 BROWN/BLACK BLACK/BROWN 23 GREEN/VIOLET VIOLET/GREEN 6 BLUE/RED RED/BLUE 15 SLATE /BLACK BLACK/ SLATE 24 BROWN/VIOLET VIOLET/BROWN 7 ORANGE/RED RED


Original
PDF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel