The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TLK2226ZEA Texas Instruments 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 196-BGA
TLK2218ZPV Texas Instruments 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 289-BGA 0 to 70
TLK2226GEA Texas Instruments 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 196-BGA 0 to 70
TLK2218GPV Texas Instruments 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 289-BGA 0 to 70
CP2500DC54-PEZ GE Critical Power 2500W 54VDC-48VDC CONVERT W/POE
SLP0312FPXXXZ01A GE Critical Power SLP0312FP (384W, 12Vout, 54Vout) Fanless Dual Output PoE Power Supply

4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2010 - BCM54616

Abstract: bcm4329 Bcm2763 BCM5892 BCM54810 BCM7413 broadcom bcm4329 BCM54616s bcm53115 BCM4750
Text: BCM5705M 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Controller with Integrated Transceiver BCM5752 NetXtreme® Gigabit , /1000BASE-T Ethernet Controller with Integrated Transceiver Enterprise Server 10- Gigabit Ethernet , Controller with Integrated Transceiver BCM5723 NetXtreme® Gigabit Ethernet Controller for Servers Home , Controller with Integrated Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Controllers BCM5754 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet , Transceiver BCM5764M NetXtreme® Gigabit Ethernet Controller with ASF 2.0 page | 9 Physical Layer 10- Gigabit


Original
PDF BCM6800 BCM6511/6526 BCM6512/6522 BCM6515 BCM54616 bcm4329 Bcm2763 BCM5892 BCM54810 BCM7413 broadcom bcm4329 BCM54616s bcm53115 BCM4750
transistor c373

Abstract: v23806-a8-c2 VF-45 V23806-A3-C2 c373 k1306 datasheet M130 1063AC siemens v23806 K1306
Text: Applications S/N Part Number Transceiver Description 1 V23818-K305-V15 Gigabit Ethernet , -45 2 V23826-K305-C313 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/DC, PECL_SD, 1x9, Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 3 V23826-K305-C353 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, AC/AC, TTL_SD, 1x9, Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 4 V23826-K305-C363 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300, DC/DC, PECL_SD, 1x9, Duplex SC, Cutout, 9.8 mm 5 V23826-K305-C373 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1300


Original
PDF V23826-K305-C353 V23826-K305-C363 V23826-K305-C373 D-13623, de/semiconductor/products/37/376 transistor c373 v23806-a8-c2 VF-45 V23806-A3-C2 c373 k1306 datasheet M130 1063AC siemens v23806 K1306
2002 - rgmii timing modes marvell

Abstract: marvell ethernet switch sgmii marvell rgmii layout 88E1180 LINK1000 LINK100 rj45 port RGMII to SGMII PHY sgmii marvell ethernet PHY hybrid
Text: Transceiver Solutions Alaska® Octal Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 88E1180 PRODUCT OVERVIEW , /debugging Advanced DSP design Alaska® Octal Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver FEATURES BENEFITS ¥ ¥ , transceiver enables higher port count Gigabit switches, up to 48 ports and beyond, offering the industryÕs , Alaska Octal transceiver combined with the Marvell Presteraª Gigabit Ethernet switches provide systems , development of high port count Gigabit Ethernet switches with the fewest number of devices possible. For


Original
PDF 88E1180 88E1180) 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T 10BASE-T 88E1180-002 rgmii timing modes marvell marvell ethernet switch sgmii marvell rgmii layout 88E1180 LINK1000 LINK100 rj45 port RGMII to SGMII PHY sgmii marvell ethernet PHY hybrid
2009 - VSC3441

Abstract: VSC8658 VSC8240 VSC8664 VSC3406 VSC7407 vsc8479-01 VSC7986 VSC7346 VSC7401
Text: Core VSC7385 SparX-G5TM: 5- Port Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Switch with V-Core ITM CPU VSC7395 SparX-G5eTM: Enhanced 5 + 1- Port Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Transceivers and V-Core ITM CPU VSC7388 SparX-G8TM: 8- Port Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Switch with V-Core ITM CPU VSC7398 SparX-G8eTM: Enhanced 8- Port Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Transceivers and V-Core ITM CPU VSC7398-01 SparX-G8umTM: Unmanaged 8- Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Transceivers and


Original
PDF VSC3406 VSC7104 VSC7108 VSC8228 VSC8240 VSC8242 10/100/1000BASE-T VSC8224 1000BASE-X VSC3441 VSC8658 VSC8240 VSC8664 VSC3406 VSC7407 vsc8479-01 VSC7986 VSC7346 VSC7401
2000 - PM3388

Abstract: ATMF0161 OIF2000 PM5390 ATP3 ATP01
Text: PM3388 S/UNI®-10xGE Preliminary 10- Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller FLOW CONTROL · Option to support IEEE 802.3-1998 flow control at each Ethernet port . · Programmable watermarks for , © Copyright PMC-Sierra, Inc. 2000 Preliminary PM3388 S/UNI®-10xGE 10- Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller , SERDES interface) Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver Upper Layer Device(s) TX +/RX +/- Scheduler PM3388 S/UNI 10xGE 10 ports total Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver TX +/- OC


Original
PDF PM3388 -10xGE 10-Port 4X2488 OC-48 PM5390 PMC-2001564 PM3388 ATMF0161 OIF2000 PM5390 ATP3 ATP01
2000 - ATP1

Abstract: ATMF0161 PM5390 PM3388 OIF2000
Text: ). · Loopback for diagnostic capability through GMAC. · Ten port full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet , port statistics access. GIGABIT ETHERNET MAC M 10- Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller © Copyright PMC-Sierra, Inc. 2000 Preliminary PM3388 S/UNI®-10xGE 10- Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller , Transceiver Ja Gigabit Ethernet Line Card # 1 (using SERDES interface) Scheduler es OC , · Option to support IEEE 802.3-1998 flow control at each Ethernet port . · Programmable watermarks


Original
PDF PM3388 -10xGE P1149 4X2488 OC-48 PM5390 PMC-2001564 ATP1 ATMF0161 PM5390 PM3388 OIF2000
2007 - RTL8212G

Abstract: RTL8212 rtl8211 RTL8212-GR RTL821 rtl836 RTL8369 QFN-76 QFN76 RTL8212N-GR
Text: dual-port/single Gigabit Ethernet transceiver . Each port , defined as Port0 and Port1 ( Port 0 for RTL8211N , Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver iii Track ID: JATR-1076-21 Rev. 1.3 , .18 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver iv Track ID: JATR-1076-21 Rev. 1.3 , .46 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver v Track ID: JATR , .59 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver vi Track ID: JATR


Original
PDF RTL8212-GR RTL8212N-GR RTL8211N-GR JATR-1076-21 RTL8212/RTL8212N/RTL8211N DHS-QFP-128 RTL8212G RTL8212 rtl8211 RTL8212-GR RTL821 rtl836 RTL8369 QFN-76 QFN76 RTL8212N-GR
2002 - marvell ethernet PHY transceivers

Abstract: 88E1141 GMII layout Marvell PHY 88E1145 88E1145 1000BASE-X rj45 port RGMII delay 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver marvell rgmii layout
Text: Transceiver Solutions Alaska® Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 88E1141/88E1145 PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Marvell¨ Alaska¨ family of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) over copper transceivers are the industryÕs , techniques ¥ Advanced DSP design Alaska® Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver FEATURES BENEFITS , Mbps Ethernet MAC Port 1 Alaska Quad PHY Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 0 RJ45 Port 1 Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 1 RJ45 Port 3 Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 3 Fiber Optics Port 3


Original
PDF 88E1141/88E1145 88E1141 88E1145 88E1141/1145-001 marvell ethernet PHY transceivers GMII layout Marvell PHY 88E1145 1000BASE-X rj45 port RGMII delay 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver marvell rgmii layout
2000 - LU5X31F

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Advance Data Sheet April 2000 LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Overview Features The LU5X31F is a low-cost, low-power gigabit Ethernet transceiver . It is used for data transmission , Page Figure 1. LU5X31F Single-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Functional Diagram , in Table 5. Lucent Technologies Inc. 3 LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Advance , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Device Reset The RESETN input to the device is an active-low. When


Original
PDF LU5X31F LU5X31F X3T11 X3T11. 10-bit Hz--125 DS00-006LAN
2005 - RTL8212

Abstract: RTL8369 QFN-76
Text: Single/ Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver ii Track ID: JATR-1076-21 Rev. 1.2 RTL8212/RTL8212N , .26 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/ Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver iii Track ID: JATR , .53 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/ Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver iv Track ID: JATR , . 66 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/ Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver v Track ID: JATR , .49 Integrated 10/100/1000 Single/ Dual Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver vi Track ID: JATR-1076-21 Rev. 1.2


Original
PDF RTL8212-GR RTL8212N-GR RTL8211N-GR JATR-1076-21 RTL8212/RTL8212N/RTL8211N kin8212N) QFP-128 RTL8212 RTL8369 QFN-76
2000 - LU5X31F

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Preliminary Data Sheet August 2000 LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Overview Features The LU5X31F is a low-cost, low-power gigabit Ethernet transceiver . It is used for data transmission , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet August 2000 Table of Contents Contents Page , Page Figure 1. LU5X31F Single-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Functional Diagram , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet August 2000 Functional Description (continued


Original
PDF LU5X31F LU5X31F X3T11 X3T11. 10-bit Hz--125 DS00-387LAN DS00-350LAN)
2000 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Preliminary Data Sheet July 2000 LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Overview Features The LU5X31F is a low-cost, low-power gigabit Ethernet transceiver . It is used for data transmission , Computer, Inc. LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Advance Data Sheet April 2000 Table of , Figure 1. LU5X31F Single-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Functional Diagram , transfer function is process and temperature independent. 3 LU5X31F Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver


Original
PDF LU5X31F LU5X31F X3T11 X3T11. 10-bit DS00-350LAN DS00-006LAN)
2002 - 88E1145

Abstract: 88E1141 88E1145 registers 88E1145 sgmii LINK100 LINK1000 1000BASE-X Marvell PHY 88E1145 marvell ethernet switch sgmii marvell 88e1145
Text: Transceiver Solutions Alaska® Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 88E1141/88E1145 PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Marvell¨ Alaska¨ family of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) over copper transceivers are the , ¥ Serial Interface (SERDES) RJ45 Port 1 Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 1 RJ45 Port 3 Magnetics Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 3 Fiber Optics Port 0 Ethernet Gigabit MAC Port 0 Media , Ethernet Transceiver FEATURES BENEFITS ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ ¥ IEEE 802.3u compliant


Original
PDF 88E1141/88E1145 88E1141 88E1145 88E1141/1145-001 88E1145 registers 88E1145 sgmii LINK100 LINK1000 1000BASE-X Marvell PHY 88E1145 marvell ethernet switch sgmii marvell 88e1145
2000 - DNC5X3125

Abstract: shift register 7495
Text: Advance Data Sheet March 2000 DNC5X3125 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Macrocell Overview , . 16 Page Figure 1. Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Block Diagram , March 2000 DNC5X3125 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Macrocell Functional Description Receiver , DNC5X3125 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Macrocell Functional Description (continued) Powerup Sequence , . Lucent Technologies Inc. 5 DNC5X3125 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Macrocell Advance Data Sheet


Original
PDF DNC5X3125 DNC5X3125 X3T11 X3T11. 10-bit Hz--125 DS99-398LAN shift register 7495
2000 - marvell ethernet switch

Abstract: Gigabit Ethernet PHY TBI marvell ethernet PHY transceivers marvell alaska marvell gigabit ethernet 88E1020S magnetic less ethernet marvell gigabit ethernet transceiver Gigabit Ethernet PHY marvell fiber
Text: transceiver combines the functionality of two 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet PHYs. This device achieves , technology and provides network manufacturers with low power and high port count density Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet transceiver provides IEEE 802.3 compliant Gigabit Media Independent Interface (GMII) and Media , the need for external crossover cable. The Marvell Alaska II Gigabit Ethernet transceiver uses DSP , : · Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet over copper transceiver offers highest system integration · IEEE


Original
PDF 88E1020/88E1020S 10/100/1000BASE-T marvell ethernet switch Gigabit Ethernet PHY TBI marvell ethernet PHY transceivers marvell alaska marvell gigabit ethernet 88E1020S magnetic less ethernet marvell gigabit ethernet transceiver Gigabit Ethernet PHY marvell fiber
2002 - k2872

Abstract: SSTL-18 "programmable on-chip termination"
Text: buffer mode. There is one state machine per transceiver block for 10 Gigabit Ethernet XAUI, and one state machine per transceiver channel for Gigabit Ethernet (GIGE). 28 Altera Corporation AN , 20 125.00 625.00 10 Gigabit Ethernet XAUI 3.125 8 20 156.25 625.00 , termination for different protocols (i.e., 10 Gigabit Ethernet XAUI and InfiniBand using 100- termination , Gigabit Ethernet XAUI, Gigabit Ethernet , Fibre Channel, and RapidIO protocols (with the exception of


Original
PDF
2000 - Receiver RXB6

Abstract: RXB6 RXB8 txc9 217-pin 8815 k RXB9 LU5X34F
Text: Preliminary Data Sheet July 2000 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Overview Each , , Inc. LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet July 2000 Table of , Figure 1. LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Block Diagram , Inc. Preliminary Data Sheet July 2000 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Functional , Technologies Inc. 5 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet July 2000


Original
PDF LU5X34F 217-pin 10-bit DS00-351LAN DS00-007LAN) Receiver RXB6 RXB6 RXB8 txc9 8815 k RXB9 LU5X34F
2005 - 88e6095

Abstract: 88E6095F marvell 88E6095 88E6092 88E6185 marvell switch 88e6095 88E6218 88E1111 "mdio registers" 88E6092 marvell marvell 88E6185
Text: Switching Solutions SMB Solutions 8- Port 10/100 Plus 3- Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable , single-chip 8- port 10/100 plus 3- port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switches with support for Quality of Service , LEDs 8- Port 10/100 Plus 3- Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Switches FEATURES BENEFITS ¥ , Allows triple-speed Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps operation ¥ Each fiber port can drive a Gigabit fiber , -T 100BASE-TX Transceiver w/Auto Crossover Port 0Õs Port States & Tag MAC Processing 10BASE


Original
PDF 88E6092/88E6095/88E6095F 88E6092/88E6095/88E6095F 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX 88E6092/88E6095 88E6092 88E6092/95/95F-001 88e6095 88E6095F marvell 88E6095 88E6185 marvell switch 88e6095 88E6218 88E1111 "mdio registers" 88E6092 marvell marvell 88E6185
2000 - PM3386

Abstract: PM5381
Text: designed to increase port density and reduce power for Gigabit Ethernet applications, while simplifying , The S/UNI-2xGE incorporates a dual Gigabit Ethernet Serializer/deserializer (SERDES) to increase port , Ethernet Twisted Pair Optical Transceiver Mag Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fabric Scheduler , supported in WAN applications. The S/UNI-2xGE provides 64K bytes per port on the ingress Gigabit Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair Optical Transceiver Mag Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fabric


Original
PDF PM3386 PMC-1991728 PM3386 PM5381
2005 - 88E6095F

Abstract: 88e6095 88E6185 88e6218 marvell 88E6185 marvell 88e6 marvell 88E6095f Marvell 88E1111 88E6092 marvell marvell switch 88e6095
Text: Switching Solutions SMB Solutions 8- Port 10/100 Plus 3- Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable , single-chip 8- port 10/100 plus 3- port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) switches with support for Quality of Service , LEDs 3 x 8 LEDs 8- Port 10/100 Plus 3- Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Switches FEATURES , -T 100BASE-TX Transceiver w/Auto Crossover Port 0Õs Port States & Tag MAC Processing 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Transceiver w/Auto Crossover Port 1Õs Port States & Tag MAC Processing 10BASE


Original
PDF 88E6092/88E6095/88E6095F 88E6092/88E6095/88E6095F 10BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX 88E6092/88E6095 88E6092 88E6092/95/95F-001 88E6095F 88e6095 88E6185 88e6218 marvell 88E6185 marvell 88e6 marvell 88E6095f Marvell 88E1111 88E6092 marvell marvell switch 88e6095
2000 - Receiver RXB6

Abstract: RXB6 txc9 txc7 rxb3 TXC7 oscillator
Text: Advance Data Sheet April 2000 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Overview The LU5X34F , registered trademark of Apple Computer, Inc. s s LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , . 22 Figure Page Figure 1. LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Block Diagram , Inc. Advance Data Sheet April 2000 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Receiver Section , given in Table 5. Lucent Technologies Inc. 3 LU5X34F Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver


Original
PDF LU5X34F X3T11 217-pin 10-bit DS00-007LAN Receiver RXB6 RXB6 txc9 txc7 rxb3 TXC7 oscillator
R14K-ST11

Abstract: multimode VCSEL 850nm IEC-801-2 R14K-ST11H
Text: R14K-ST11 Four Port RJ Format Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 3.3 , : www.stratoslightwave.com R14K-ST11 Four Port RJ Format Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 3.3 , R14K-ST11 Four Port RJ Format Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 3.3 Volts, 850nm , Format Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 3.3 Volts, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode at , Format Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 3.3 Volts, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode at


Original
PDF R14K-ST11 850nm RJ-45 1000Base-SX R14K-ST11 multimode VCSEL 850nm IEC-801-2 R14K-ST11H
2006 - BCM5466R

Abstract: sgmii specification ieee 1gbps serdes rgmii specification 1000BASE gigabit ethernet transceiver RGMII SGMII BCM5466
Text: BCM5466R ® QUAD-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SUMMARY OF BENEFITS , -T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver BCM5466R 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver BCM5466R 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver BCM5466R 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet switches, and the BCM5466R has the lowest power in the industry at 750 mW per port . In , interface with the PHY. · Four fully-integrated 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet


Original
PDF BCM5466R 10/100/1000BASE-T 5466R-PB02-R BCM5466R sgmii specification ieee 1gbps serdes rgmii specification 1000BASE gigabit ethernet transceiver RGMII SGMII BCM5466
2000 - Gigabit

Abstract: 1000base-sx marvell ethernet switch Marvell fibre copper marvell fiber 1000base high speed line driver gigabit media converter marvell IEEE marvell phy 1000BASE-LX
Text: 88E1000S Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Marvell Accelerates Deployment of Gigabit Ethernet to the Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Performance Offering all the features of the AlaskaTM family of Gigabit Ethernet over copper transceivers, the Alaska+ PHY, the 88E1000S, adds an integrated 1.25 GHz , . 88E1000S Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Features: Benefits: · IEEE 802.3 compliant 1000BASE , + PHY enables a brand new application area for Gigabit Ethernet ­ a 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface


Original
PDF 88E1000S 88E1000S, Gigabit 1000base-sx marvell ethernet switch Marvell fibre copper marvell fiber 1000base high speed line driver gigabit media converter marvell IEEE marvell phy 1000BASE-LX
2002 - marvell rgmii layout

Abstract: GMII layout ethernet PHY hybrid marvell ethernet PHY transceivers "Ethernet Transceivers" rgmii timing modes marvell 1000base SX receiver 88E1042H 88E1041S 88E1040S
Text: Transceiver Solutions Alaska® Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers 88E1040/S, 88E1041/S, 88E1042H PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Marvell¨ Alaska¨ family of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) over copper , TDI TMS TDO Fig 1. Alaska Quad GbE Transceiver Block Diagram FEATURES ¥ Highly integrated 4- port , on-board delay lines Allows interface flexibility Alaska® Quad Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers FEATURES , port count Gigabit switches, up to 48 ports, offering the industryÕs highest integration and lowest


Original
PDF 88E1040/S, 88E1041/S, 88E1042H 100BASE-TX 1000BASE-T 10BASE-T marvell rgmii layout GMII layout ethernet PHY hybrid marvell ethernet PHY transceivers "Ethernet Transceivers" rgmii timing modes marvell 1000base SX receiver 88E1042H 88E1041S 88E1040S
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel