The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT1963AET-3.3#30 Linear Technology LT1963A Series - 1.5A, Low Noise, Fast Transient Response LDO Regulators; Package: TO-220; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1963ET-3.3#30PBF Linear Technology LT1963 - 1.5A, Low Noise, Fast Transient Response LDO Regulators; Package: TO-220; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT1963AET-3.3#30PBF Linear Technology LT1963A Series - 1.5A, Low Noise, Fast Transient Response LDO Regulators; Package: TO-220; Pins: 5; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
ISL3330IAZ-T7A Intersil Corporation 3.3V, ±15kV ESD Protected, Dual Protocol (RS-232/RS-485) Transceivers; SSOP20; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ISL3330IAZ-T Intersil Corporation 3.3V, ±15kV ESD Protected, Dual Protocol (RS-232/RS-485) Transceivers; SSOP20; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C
ISL3330IAZ Intersil Corporation 3.3V, ±15kV ESD Protected, Dual Protocol (RS-232/RS-485) Transceivers; SSOP20; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C

3330 like Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: WEBS- 3330 Embedded compact fan-less system with Intel® AtomTM P492"dcugf"OKPK/KVZ"dqctf Ethernet RS232 / 422 / 485 VGA 51mm 200mm KB/MS DC In RS232 DVI USB Audio 200mm Intel® Dual Display 945GSE Rugged Fanless Flexible For different industrial environment, like POS, small size server station or Mini-ITX system, PSU takes an important position. For , -3278 15 (R).ATO.WEBS- 3330 .MiniITX System.WADE-8070. GADIWA-1090. 60W Adaptor System-WEBS- 3330


Original
PDF WEBS-3330 RS232 200mm RS232 945GSE 945GSE ICH70M WEBS-3330-1602 AS5-3278
2011 - MIL-STD-2041D

Abstract: 4712 2041d D3330 D-3330
Text: (0.6 mils) 40° to 170°F (4° to 77°C) D- 3330 D-3759 D-3759 D-3652 D-3652 D-3652 14 lbs./in. width (270 N , °C) Passes MIL-STD-2041D(SH) D- 3330 D-3759 D-3759 D-3652 D-3652 D-3652 3MTM Vinyl Tape 471 · 4712 , Excellent for many lane and safety marking applications. When used with an applicator like the M , Vinyl Tapes 471 and 4712 can be used in corrosion sensitive applications like the nuclear and stainless


Original
PDF 225-3S-06 MIL-STD-2041D 4712 2041d D3330 D-3330
G5AK-237P

Abstract: G5AU-234P-DC12 G5A-237P G5AK-234P G5A-234P G5AU-234P dpdt latching relay
Text: 33.30 180 0.17 22.20 405 0.43 16.70 720 0.71 0.68 24 8.30 2,880 , Armature ON 3 66.70 45 0.02 0.02 5 40 125 0.06 0.05 6 33.30 180 , Armature ON 3 66.70 45 0.02 0.02 5 40 125 0.06 33.30 180 0.08 22.20 , like a general-purpose relay from a normal input pulse for switching. 2. Use a charging current of


Original
PDF
ntc20

Abstract: 2SC4459
Text: Ordering number:EN 3330 No. 3330 i SAiYO _ 2SC4459 NPN Triple Diffused Planar Silicon Transistor Switching Regulator Applications Features • High breakdown voltage, high reliability • Fast switching speed •Wide ASO • Adoption of MBIT process • Micaless package facilitating mounting Absolute Maximum Ratings atTa = 25°C unit Collector-to-Base Voltage Vcbo 800 y Collector-to-Emitter Voltage , and the like , the failure of which may directly or indirectly cause injury, death or property loss. â


OCR Scan
PDF 2SC4459 ntc20
KMY21M

Abstract: hx 002 KMY20M KMZ20M KMY20 KMY20S MR174B KMZ20 Magnetic Field Sensors Lucas Sensor
Text: sensitivity and almost no hysteresis ­ the KMY / KMZ sensors are used in a wide range of applications, like , Detection of Very Weak Magnetic Fields, like Earth Magnetic Field, or Field Generated by Small Magnetic , ) Nanshan District Shenzhen, China 518107 Sales and Customer Service Tel: +86 755 3330 5088 Fax: +86 755 3330 5099 sale.china@meas-spec.com The information in this sheet has been carefully reviewed and is


Original
PDF MR174B KMY20M KMZ20M KMY21M hx 002 KMY20M KMZ20M KMY20 KMY20S KMZ20 Magnetic Field Sensors Lucas Sensor
G5A-234P

Abstract: G5A-237P G5AU-234P G5AU-234P-DC12 omron relay G5a UL File No. E41515 G5AK-237P 237P
Text: (mA) Coil resistance () 5 6 9 12 24 48 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 5.80 125 180 , current (mA) 66.70 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 45 125 180 405 720 2,880 Coil inductance , resistance () 3 5 6 9 12 24 66.70 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 45 125 180 405 720 2,880 , below shows a drive circuit (JAPAN PAT. NO. 1239293) in which the latching relay can function like a


Original
PDF
1998 - Omron G5A-234P

Abstract: G5AK-237P G5A-237P omron g5ak-237p G5AU-237P G5AU-234P-DC12 237P G5A-234P G5A-234P-FC G5AK-237PH
Text: (mA) Coil resistance () 5 6 9 12 24 48 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 5.80 125 180 , current (mA) 66.70 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 45 125 180 405 720 2,880 Coil inductance , resistance () 3 5 6 9 12 24 66.70 40 33.30 22.20 16.70 8.30 45 125 180 405 720 2,880 , below shows a drive circuit (JAPAN PAT. NO. 1239293) in which the latching relay can function like a


Original
PDF 1-800-55-OMRON Omron G5A-234P G5AK-237P G5A-237P omron g5ak-237p G5AU-237P G5AU-234P-DC12 237P G5A-234P G5A-234P-FC G5AK-237PH
Omron G5A-234P

Abstract: G5AK-237P G5A-234P low power dpdt latching relay G5AK-237PH dpdt latching relay omron relay magnetic OMRON DIP switch omron g5ak-237p relay footprints
Text: Armature ON 5 40 125 0.13 0.12 6 33.30 180 0.17 22.20 405 0.43 , 0.06 33.30 180 0.08 22.20 405 0.17 16.70 720 0.29 0.24 24 8.30 2 , 45 0.02 0.02 5 40 125 0.06 33.30 180 0.08 22.20 405 0.17 16.70 , like a general-purpose relay from a normal input pulse for switching. 2. Use a charging current of


Original
PDF
scotch 70

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Scotch® Transparent Duct Tape The latest solution for quick, easy home repairs will go unnoticed, and that's the beauty of it. The most recent addition to the Scotch® Duct Tape family is the development of the first-ever transparent duct tape. Like all Scotch® Duct Tapes, the new transparent duct tape is strong enough to tackle almost any repair project in or around the home, vehicle, boat or job , Deg. F ASTEM Test Method D- 3330 D-3759 D-3759 D-3652 Colors: Transparent Availabel Sizes: Catalog


Original
PDF
2011 - ASTM D-3330

Abstract: UV INK SPECIFICATION Solar Charge Controller Circuit MH17292 NEC MARKING CODE 200F astm 3424 solar charge controller design 3652 solar inverter circuit D4956
Text: . STANDARDS and SPECIFICATIONS ASTM D 3652 : Physical Construction ASTM D 3330 : Adhesion ASTM D 2979 , ASTM D4956. ·White reflective lettering jumps out from the red ink when hit with a light source like a , ASTM D 3652 : Physical Construction ASTM D 3330 : Adhesion ASTM D 2979 : Adhesion ASTM D 1000


Original
PDF
E2000 angle polish connector

Abstract: ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector E2000
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology , Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 E2000 angle polish connector ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector E2000
2005 - AMP MT CONNECTOR

Abstract: ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like E2000 connector E2000
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology, FibreFab , 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet: www.fibrefab.com FibreFab


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 AMP MT CONNECTOR ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like E2000 connector E2000
2012 - BV EI 4210

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: directions.marking like Uni; without color band. MAXIMUM RATINGS AND CHARACTERISTICS Ratings at 25°C ambient , 7.00 7.78 8.60 10.00 12.00 33.30 200 SMAJ7.0A AM 7.00 7.78 8.60 10.00 12.00 33.30 200 SMAJ7.5 AN 7.50 8.33 9.21 1.00 12.90 31.00 100 , 1 SMAJ30 CH 30.00 33.30 36.80 1.00 48.40 8.30 1 SMAJ30A CK 30.00 33.30 36.80 1.00 48.40 8.30 1 SMAJ33 CL 33.00 36.70 40.60 1.00 53.30


Original
PDF DO-214AC BV EI 4210
2005 - E2000 connector

Abstract: E2000 ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like AMP MT CONNECTOR sc 50/125 patchcord
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology , FibreFab Limited Davy Avenue Knowlhill Milton Keynes MK5 8ND Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 E2000 connector E2000 ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like AMP MT CONNECTOR sc 50/125 patchcord
E2000 angle polish connector

Abstract: AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR E2000
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology , Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 E2000 angle polish connector AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR E2000
2005 - E2000 connector

Abstract: AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 angle polish connector SC Connector ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like E2000
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology , FibreFab Limited Davy Avenue Knowlhill Milton Keynes MK5 8ND Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 E2000 connector AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 angle polish connector SC Connector ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 3330 like E2000
AMP MT CONNECTOR

Abstract: ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR E2000 connector E2000
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ. If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology, FibreFab , 1EH Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 AMP MT CONNECTOR ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR E2000 connector E2000
2005 - ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR

Abstract: E2000 connector patchcord E2000 fibre optic cable by 3M E2000 angle polish connector ST connector fibre
Text: using Biconic and SMA through to ST, SC to today's Small Form Factor (SFF) connectors like the LC, MU , Avenue Knowlhill Milton Keynes MK5 8BN Length (m) Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR E2000 connector patchcord E2000 fibre optic cable by 3M E2000 angle polish connector ST connector fibre
2005 - ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR

Abstract: ST CONNECTOR FIBRE AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector fibre ST "FIBRE OPTIC" CONNECTOR E2000
Text: using Biconic and SMA through to ST, SC to today's Small Form Factor (SFF) connectors like the LC, MU , MiniZip FibreFab Limited Davy Avenue Knowlhill Milton Keynes MK5 8BN Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330


Original
PDF GB6198 E2000 ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR ST CONNECTOR FIBRE AMP MT CONNECTOR E2000 connector fibre ST "FIBRE OPTIC" CONNECTOR E2000
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: assemblies. From Biconic and SMA through ST, SC to today's Small Form Factor (SFF) connectors like the LC , Available: 2mm Patch 3mm Patch 900 m Vibration (Mated Pair): Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0


Original
PDF GB6198
ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR

Abstract: polish ferrule SC Sc FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR ST CONNECTOR FIBRE
Text: Factor connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ . If you have a fibre network, no matter what the , Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 100pcs ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR polish ferrule SC Sc FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR ST CONNECTOR FIBRE
2006 - MT-RJ ferrule

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ . If you have a fibre network, no matter what the technology, FibreFab , 8ND Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF 900mm MT-RJ ferrule
IEC 61754-20

Abstract: LC-Connector ST CONNECTOR FIBRE ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 61754-2
Text: Biconic and SMA through ST, SC to today's Small Form Factor connectors like the LC, MU or MT-RJ . If , ): Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 IEC 61754-20 LC-Connector ST CONNECTOR FIBRE ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 61754-2
iec 61754-2

Abstract: ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 61754-2 ST CONNECTOR FIBRE optical fibre
Text: assemblies. From Biconic and SMA through ST, SC to today's Small Form Factor (SFF) connectors like the LC , Tel: +44 (0) 870 127 3330 Fax: +44 (0) 870 127 3331 Email: sales@fibrefab.com Internet


Original
PDF GB6198 SM--126 MM--127 iec 61754-2 ST FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR 61754-2 ST CONNECTOR FIBRE optical fibre
2002 - UTC1117

Abstract: abe sot-223 sot-223 code marking abe UTC1117ACCT marking abf sot-223 code marking abf marking ABF sot-223 UTC1117ACGT zneer diode UTC1117CCGT
Text: 3.3 3.330 Over Temp. VIN=5V,IO=0A Min TJ=25°C 3.234 3.3 3.330 TJ=25°C VIN , CCCT #### # represents the date code APPLICATION DESCRIPTIONS 1. Output voltage adjustment Like


Original
PDF UTC1117 UTC1117 O-252 abe sot-223 sot-223 code marking abe UTC1117ACCT marking abf sot-223 code marking abf marking ABF sot-223 UTC1117ACGT zneer diode UTC1117CCGT
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel