The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (4)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 4 results of 4
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
F1206VH3000TM AEM Inc Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 9,000 - -
T0402FF3000TM AEM Inc Avnet 20,000 $0.02 $0.02
T0402FF3000TM AEM Inc Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 20,000 - -
T0603FF3000TM AEM Components Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 8,000 - -

No Results Found

3000TM Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2010 - AMBE SOFTWARE

Abstract: AMBE-3000TM VOCODER USB-3000TM voice activity detection dpmr ambe2
Text: USB- 3000TM (featuring the AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip!) Benefits · DVSI's AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder , Utilize the AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip's advanced capabilities such as Soft decision FEC, Voice Activity Detection (VAD), adaptive Comfort Noise Insertion (CNI) and DTMF tones. · The USB- 3000TM comes with , Create a multi-channel system with additional USB- 3000TM devices. Digital Voice Systems, Inc. (DVSI) USB- 3000TM Device is the perfect combination of the AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip with a USB interface


Original
PDF USB-3000TM AMBE-3000TM USB-3000TM AMBE SOFTWARE VOCODER voice activity detection dpmr ambe2
2008 - AMBE-3000TM

Abstract: LQFP Package 128-pin AMBE software AMBE AMBE DTMF encoder TS102 AMBE3000 AMBE-2000 AMBE-1000 ambe2
Text: The AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip offers the affordability, channel efficiency and low power , compact package design (128 pin LQFP or BGA ) Compatible with DMR Program (ETSI TS102) AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chips Digital Voice System's AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip is an extremely flexible, voice , AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip is a DSP based vocoder that provides exceptional voice quality at rates as low as 2000 bps. The AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip offers the affordability and mobility and required by


Original
PDF AMBE-3000TM LQFP Package 128-pin AMBE software AMBE AMBE DTMF encoder TS102 AMBE3000 AMBE-2000 AMBE-1000 ambe2
2012 - SFP module

Abstract: F-3000TM 100BASE-LX10 F3000TM
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Active Components NETWORK ACCESSORIES F- 3000TM SFP Module 100 BaseFX , unsolvable obstacles. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Compatible with F- 3000TM and LC connectors styles Plug and , Fast Ethernet or Gbit Ethernet Applications optical: F- 3000TM (LC compatible) 155 Mbit/s or 1.25 Gbit/s , INFORMATION PRODUCT NAME F- 3000TM SFP 100BaseFX MM F- 3000TM SFP 100BaseLX10 SM F- 3000TM SFP 1000BaseSX MM F- 3000TM SFP 1000BaseLX SM DESCRIPTION F- 3000TM SFP Module 155Mbit/s 100BaseFX MM 1310nm up to 2km F- 3000TM SFP


Original
PDF F-3000TM BaseLX10 155Mbit/s IEEE802 100BaseFX 100BaseLX10 SFP module 100BASE-LX10 F3000TM
2008 - AMBE-3000TM

Abstract: AMBE software vocoder AMBE 2 AMBE AMBE-3000TM-HDK AMBE3000 RJ-14 ambe2
Text: AMBE- 3000TM HDK Hardware Development Kit Digital Voice Systems, Inc. The Speech Compression Specialists (featuring the AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip!) Experience the design flexibility of the AMBE- 3000TM , Systems, Inc. (DVSI) AMBE- 3000TM HDK is a comprehensive, evaluation, test and development platform that , capabilities and benefits of the AMBE- 3000TM low-bit-rate vocoder in real-time without investing in large amounts of engineering time and hardware prototypes. AMBE- 3000TM HDK Features The development kit


Original
PDF AMBE-3000TM AMBE3000TM RJ-14 RS-232 AMBE software vocoder AMBE 2 AMBE AMBE-3000TM-HDK AMBE3000 ambe2
2010 - AMBE3000F

Abstract: AMBE-3000F USB300 AMBE DTMF encoder ambe 3000 AMBE-3000TM USB-3000 AMBE-3000 AMBE 2 dpmr
Text: Digital Voice Systems, Inc. The Speech Compression Specialists USB- 3000TM USB Vocoder Device Version 1.0 October, 2010 User's Manual USB- 3000TM Vocoder Device User's Manual Version 1.0 , notice. Trademarks AMBE+2TM and AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip, are trademarks of Digital Voice Systems , their respective manufacturers. All Rights Reserved Data subject to change USB- 3000TM Digital , Specialists USB- 3000TM END USER License Agreement * Important Read Carefully * 1. Preliminary


Original
PDF USB-3000TM B-3000TM USB-3000TM AMBE3000F AMBE-3000F USB300 AMBE DTMF encoder ambe 3000 AMBE-3000TM USB-3000 AMBE-3000 AMBE 2 dpmr
2008 - AMBE-3000

Abstract: ambe 3000 rj11 pinout to 3.5mm data circuit schematics satellite connector AMBE-3003TM AMBE-3003 AMBE3000 ambe3003 JTAG header 7x2 AMBE-3000TM
Text: Digital Voice Systems, Inc. The Speech Compression Specialists AMBE- 3000TM -HDK Development Board Version 0.8 April, 2010 User's Manual AMBE- 3000TM -HDK Development Board User's Manual , notice. Trademarks AMBE- 3000TM -HDK Development Board and AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip, are trademarks of , sole property of their respective manufacturers. All Rights Reserved Data subject to change AMBE- 3000TM -HDK Development Board User's Manual Version 0.8 Information ­ Section AMBE- 3000TM -HDK Development Board END


Original
PDF AMBE-3000TM-HDK AMBE-3000TM-HDK AMBE-3000TM AMBE-3000 ambe 3000 rj11 pinout to 3.5mm data circuit schematics satellite connector AMBE-3003TM AMBE-3003 AMBE3000 ambe3003 JTAG header 7x2 AMBE-3000TM
2001 - X01V

Abstract: Fiber Optic Components
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components DIAMOND F- 3000TM Duplex fiber optic connectors enable a variety of , unique features of the F- 3000TM Small-Form-Factor connectors with the market requirements for increased , single connector. Similar to the F- 3000TM Simplex version the F- 3000TM Duplex features following , (plastic or metal) Compact RJ-45 similar footprint, push-pull design F- 3000TM Duplex SINGLE MODE , 151 - 011 - x01 V 101 1 F- 3000TM PC/APC MULTIMODE Type designation: Material Mating sleeve


Original
PDF F-3000TM X01V Fiber Optic Components
2008 - AMBE3000

Abstract: dpmr AMBE-3000TM vocoder implementation AMBE SOFTWARE AMBE-3000 VOCODER VOCODER p25 AMBE TMS320F2811 45p6
Text: AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip Users Manual Version 2.4 October, 2010 DVSI Confidential Proprietary AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip Users Manual Version 2.4, October, 2010 AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip Users , notice. Trademarks AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip is a registered trademark of Digital Voice Systems, Inc , change Page ii (Subject to Change) DVSI CONFIDENTIAL PROPRIETARY AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip Users Manual Version 2.4, October, 2010 AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip END USER License Agreement 1


Original
PDF AMBE-3000TM AMBE3000 dpmr vocoder implementation AMBE SOFTWARE AMBE-3000 VOCODER VOCODER p25 AMBE TMS320F2811 45p6
2001 - X01V

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DIAMOND LWL-Komponenten DIAMOND F- 3000TM Duplex LWL-Stecker ermöglichen eine Vielzahl von , Variante kombiniert die einzigartigen Vorzüge des F- 3000TM Small-Form-Factor Steckers zusammen mit seiner , wie beim Simplex F- 3000TM , weist die F- 3000TM Duplex Version folgende Besonderheiten auf: · · · · · · , Bauweise, ähnlich einem RJ-45 Einbauquerschnitt, push-pull Konstruktion F- 3000TM Duplex SINGLE MODE , 101 1 F- 3000TM Duplex PC/APC MULTIMODE Bezeichnung: Material Führungsbüchse Zirconia F


Original
PDF F-3000TM F-3000TM, X01V
2004 - F3000TM

Abstract: apc 3000
Text: incredible speed. To keep up with tomorrow's requirements the F- 3000TM Small-FormFactor (SFF) connector , the experience and good results obtained with the Diamond E-2000TM connector standard, the new F- 3000TM , the F- 3000TM is LC compatible, which opens access to a broad field of existing applications, and these , -2000TM connector, there is also a low IL version available for F- 3000TM upper range transmission applications , Fiber-to-the-X (including FTTC, FTTH, FTTD) F- 3000TM SINGLE MODE / MULTIMODE (PC) F-3106.6/F-3116.6 SINGLE


Original
PDF F-3000TM RJ-45 E-2000TM F3000TM apc 3000
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components DIAMOND F- 3000TM Duplex fiber optic connectors enable a variety of , unique features of the F- 3000TM Small-Form-Factor connectors with the market requirements for increased , single connector. Similar to the F- 3000TM Simplex version the F- 3000TM Duplex features following , (plastic or metal) Compact RJ-45 similar footprint, push-pull design TM F- 3000TM Duplex SINGLE MODE , 151 - 011 - x01 V 101 1 F- 3000TM PC/APC MULTIMODE Type designation: Material Mating sleeve


Original
PDF F-3000TM
2001 - F-3000TM

Abstract: E-2000 320021 3000TM ca-50 cable
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components F- 3000TM MATING ADAPTER SINGLE MODE/ MULTIMODE PC F , speed. To keep up with tomorrow's requirements the F- 3000TM Small-Form-Factor (SFF) connector family , experience and good results obtained with the Diamond E-2000TM connector standard, the new F- 3000TM , . Furthermore the F- 3000TM is LC compatible, which opens access to a broad field of existing applications, and , -2000TM connector, there is also a low IL version available for F- 3000TM upper range transmission applications


Original
PDF F-3000TM F-3106 6/F-3116 F-3108 RJ-45 E-2000TM F-3000TM E-2000 320021 3000TM ca-50 cable
2003 - AN 34002

Abstract: 34002 PC
Text: DIAMOND Fiber Optic Components The F- 3000TM BACKPLANE combines the advantages of the F- 3000TM , components of the F- 3000TM single fiber version which are joined by a simple clip-bridge that includes a , adapters can be easily mounted into the distribution panel. The F- 3000TM BACKPLANE is available in multimode, single mode, convex polished (PC) and 8° angle polished (APC) versions. F- 3000TM , , the F- 3000TM BACKPLANE has a high adaptation degree of the connectors on the PC Board to the backplane


Original
PDF F-3000TM F-3000TM F-3400 AN 34002 34002 PC
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: the experience and good results obtained with the Diamond E-2000TM connector standard, the new F- 3000TM , the F- 3000TM is LC compatible, which opens access to a broad field of existing applications, and these , -2000TM connector, there is also a low IL version available for F- 3000TM upper range transmission applications , Fiber-to-the-X (including FTTC, FTTH, FTTD) F- 3000TM SINGLE MODE/ MULTIMODE PC F-3106.6/F-3116.6 SINGLE MODE , External parts Plastic, blue MATING ADAPTER F-3200.2-1 Order Number 151 - 001 - x01 V 101 1 F- 3000TM


Original
PDF F3000TM RJ-45 E-2000TM F-3000TM
2001 - 112-006-004V001

Abstract: E-2000 110-006-003V001
Text: alloy Metal Small Form Factor Standard: ca. 33,5 (31,8) LC (F- 3000TM ) 10.4 + 0,1 - OTM F- 3000TM -S8.66 APC 150-042-002V001 Material Ferrule External parts Zirconia/Cu-Ni , ø 1,25 Type designation OTM F- 3000TM -S0.66 PC 4.5 Diamond SA


Original
PDF 1300/1550nm 002-037-208P011101 110-026-007V001 110-006-003V001 F-3000TM) F-3000TM-S8 150-042-002V001 150-022-002V001 F-3000TM-S0 112-006-004V001 E-2000 110-006-003V001
2009 - vocoder

Abstract: satellite phone system AMBE DTMF encoder AMBE SOFTWARE AMBE-3003TM AMBE-3000TM dpmr ambe3003 AMBE 2 AMBE-2000
Text: AMBE-3003TM Vocoder Chip is the multi-channel version of DVSI's successful AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder Chip AMBE-3003TM Vocoder Chip The AMBE-3003TM Vocoder Chip offers three independent full-duplex , Chip is the multi-channel version of Digital Voice Systems, Inc. (DVSI)'s successful AMBE- 3000TM , quality at low bit rates. Interoperable with DVSI's AMBE- 3000TM Vocoder chips. The AMBE , migration path from systems already using DVSI's AMBE- 3000TM , AMBE-2000TM and AMBE-1000TM Vocoder Chips


Original
PDF AMBE-3003TM AMBE-3000TM vocoder satellite phone system AMBE DTMF encoder AMBE SOFTWARE dpmr ambe3003 AMBE 2 AMBE-2000
2010 - MPU3050

Abstract: mpu 3050 MPU-3050 mems gyroscope three axis MPU-3000 invensense Invensense MEMS Gyroscope accelerometer digital gyroscope 9 AXIS gesture recognition
Text: Product Brief Information Technology Solutions MPU- 3000TM Motion Processing Unit Motion processing technology is the next major revolution in mobile phone handset functionality. Long a vision of InvenSense, it is now a reality with the introduction of the MPU- 3000TM family of motion processing units. The MPU consists of a programmable3-axis angular rate motion processor and a comprehensive motion , . APPLICATIONS Product Overview Location based services The MPU- 3000TM features the industry's first 3


Original
PDF MPU-3000TM MPU-3000, MPU3050 mpu 3050 MPU-3050 mems gyroscope three axis MPU-3000 invensense Invensense MEMS Gyroscope accelerometer digital gyroscope 9 AXIS gesture recognition
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: This document was generated on 04/13/2012 PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION Part Number: Status: Description: 63801-7300 Active TM- 3000TM Universal Crimp Press, 220AC 50/60Hz, Used for product up to 10AWG Documents: RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF) General Product Family Series Comments Function Geographic Area Keyword Application Tooling T0301 2.0 Ton Press Crimp , Press|Press|TM-2000 Semi-Automatic applicationtooling@molex.com TM- 3000TM www.molex.com//review


Original
PDF TM-3000TM 220AC 50/60Hz, 10AWG T0301 TM-2000 TM3000-220V TM-638000029, TM-638000029CN,
TM-638000029

Abstract: TM-638000029SP
Text: This document was generated on 02/03/2010 PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION Part Number: Status: 0638017200 Active Description: TM- 3000TM Universal Crimp Press, 120AC 50/60Hz, Used for product up to 10AWG Documents: RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF) General Product Family Series Comments Function Geographic Area Level of Automation More Detailed Tech , Semi-Automatic applicationtooling@molex.com TM- 3000TM www.molex.com//review/apptool_survey.html Bench Press


Original
PDF TM-3000TM 120AC 50/60Hz, 10AWG T0301 TM-3000TM TM3000 TM-638000029, TM-638000029 TM-638000029SP
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: This document was generated on 04/13/2012 PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION Part Number: Status: Description: 63801-7200 Active TM- 3000TM Universal Crimp Press, 120AC 50/60Hz, Used for product up to 10AWG Documents: RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF) General Product Family Series Comments Function Geographic Area Keyword Application Tooling T0301 2.0 Ton Press Crimp , Press|Press|TM-2000 Semi-Automatic applicationtooling@molex.com TM- 3000TM www.molex.com//review


Original
PDF TM-3000TM 120AC 50/60Hz, 10AWG T0301 TM-2000 TM3000 TM-638017299, TM-638017299CH,
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: / F- 3000TM DUPLEX LENGTH 1m 2m 3m 5m ORDER NO. E-2000TM LAN / F- 3000TM LAN MM 50/125/2800 EOIA , EOIA 1028621 ORDER NO. E-2000TM / F- 3000TM SM PC 9/125/2800 EOIA 1028631 EOIA 1028632 EOIA 1028633 EOIA


Original
PDF E-2000TM E-2000TM 3000/6500Low
SDLC TO SPI

Abstract: RCM3220 RCM3210 Rabbit-3000 SRAM 5V 512K x 8 s-ram 256K RCM2200 RCM3700 RCM3200 rabbit
Text: 021-62404003 021-62407061 rabbit@ylib.cn RabbitCore RCM3200 RCM3200 10/100Base-T Rabbit 3000TM at 44.2 MHz 3.3 V , EMI 512K Flash 512K SRAM (), 256K SRAM () 52 I/O 6 (IrDA, SDLC/HDLC, , SPI) RCM3200 RabbitCore 10/100Base-T 2.73" × 1.85" 69 × 47 mm 3.3 V I/O 5V 6 EMI spectrum spreader EMI OEM CE RF Rabbit3000 512K Flash512K SRAM 256K SRAMPWM 34 52 I/O 6 I , Dynamic C® SE C Dynamic C® SE TCP/IP 10/100Base-T Rabbit 3000TM at 44.2 MHz 3.3 V EMI


Original
PDF RCM3200 10/100Base-T 3000TM RCM3200 10/100Base-T Rabbit3000 Flash512K SDLC TO SPI RCM3220 RCM3210 Rabbit-3000 SRAM 5V 512K x 8 s-ram 256K RCM2200 RCM3700 rabbit
TM-640162000SP

Abstract: ATP-301
Text: This document was generated on 01/30/2012 PLEASE CHECK WWW.MOLEX.COM FOR LATEST PART INFORMATION Part Number: Status: Description: 0640162000 Active Taped Terminal Crimp Module used with TM- 3000TM and TM-4000TM presses with ATP-201TM and ATP-301 die sets. Documents: RoHS Certificate of Compliance (PDF) General Product Family Series Comments Function Geographic Area Level of Automation , non-product compliance questions. Search Parts in this Series T1202Series Use With TM- 3000TM Universation


Original
PDF TM-3000TM TM-4000TM ATP-201TM ATP-301 T1202 TM-640162000, TM-640162000SP T1202Series TM-640162000SP
BL2600

Abstract: idc connector 10 pin RS-232 to spi converter CR2477 RS-422 to spi converter digital watch circuit CR2477 dual coin battery flash memory spi relay driver LED Clock Display
Text: Options BL2600 with 10Base-T (qty. 1/100) Rabbit 3000TM @ 29.4 MHz Part Number BL2600 with 10Base-T (qty. 1/100) 256K Flash, 128K SRAM Rabbit 3000TM @ 29.4 MHz Part Number BL2610 with 256K Flash


Original
PDF BL2600 BL2600, BL2610 RS-232/RS-485 10/100Base-T 13-position 10-position idc connector 10 pin RS-232 to spi converter CR2477 RS-422 to spi converter digital watch circuit CR2477 dual coin battery flash memory spi relay driver LED Clock Display
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: including E-2000TM, FC, SC, STTM, DIN, and F- 3000TM (a LC std compatible connector). The end-face of the , 14 7 Type designation: Material Mating sleeve Zirconia MAS LC (F- 3000TM ) (11.5) ø 1.25


Original
PDF E-2000TM, F-3000TM F-3000TM)
Previous1 2 3 ... 7 8 9 Next
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel