The Datasheet Archive

24hrs Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: temperatures Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs One cycle: Step Temperature , 3 Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-3 Humidity Temperature: 40 , condition f or 24hrs 1-2-4 Temperature: 85± 3 Resistance 1-2-5 High Temperature Relative , condition for 24hrs Temperature: -25± 3 Relative Humidity: 0% Time: 1000hrs Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs Chilisin Electronics


Original
PDF 24hrs 100cycles 1000hrs
TVR diode

Abstract: PIF-8000 TVR 06 diode TVR-6000 TVR-6100PJ sb340 diode 1N5400 PANJIT Fairchild TVR 3N247 TVR 05 diode
Text: testing -5cyc TMCL @ -65 to +150degC,15min DWELL - 24hrs BAKE @ 125 degC -168hrs MOISTURE SOAK @ 85degC , 01/07/'04 01/08/'04 0/22PCS 15 CYCLES 02/06/'04 02/27/'04 0/22PCS 24HRS 11/18/'03 11/19/'03 0/22PCS 24HRS 12/22/'03 12/23/'03 0/22PCS 24HRS 01/05/'04 01/06/'04 0/22PCS 24HRS 02/09/'04 02/10 , -5300 TVR-6000 TVR-6100PJ 24HRS 24HRS 24HRS 11/05/'03 12/08/'03 01/12/'04 11/06/'03 12/09/'03 , -5300 TVR-6000 TVR-6100PJ 24HRS 24HRS 24HRS 2000CYCLES 2000CYCLES 2000CYCLES 01/12/'04 02/11


Original
PDF comSA13CA SA150A SA15CA SA16A SA170CA SA18A SA20CA SA24A SA26CA SA30A TVR diode PIF-8000 TVR 06 diode TVR-6000 TVR-6100PJ sb340 diode 1N5400 PANJIT Fairchild TVR 3N247 TVR 05 diode
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 24hrs 1-2-2 Temperature Cycle Appearance: No damage Inductance: within± 10% of initial value , after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-3 Humidity Resistance Temperature: 40± 2 Relative Humidity: 90 ~ 95% Time: 1000hrs Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs High , Current Time: 1000hrs Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-5 Low , exposure in the room condition for 24hrs Hilisin


Original
PDF 100cycles 24hrs 1000hrs
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Total: 100cycles Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-2 Humidity Resistance , for 24hrs High Temperature Resistance 1-2-3 Temperature: 125±3 Relative Humidity: 0% Time: 1000hrs Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-4 Low Temperature , condition for 24hrs Chilisin Electronics


Original
PDF 100cycles 24hrs 1000hrs
2007 - PIN Photodiode 1310nm

Abstract: CPRI Multi Rate F 8472 8B10B GR-1089-CORE Fiberxon
Text: Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , . 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. °C Page 2 of 10 Last printed 1/24/2007 1 , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 3 of 10 Last printed 1/24 , Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 4 , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when


Original
PDF 1310nm 24hrs PIN Photodiode 1310nm CPRI Multi Rate F 8472 8B10B GR-1089-CORE Fiberxon
2006 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: FTM-33X1C-X10G 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 10GBASE-LR GR-1089-CORE I-64 OC192 G959
Text: , Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 2 of 2 Last , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 3 of 3 Last printed 2006-12-7 20 , Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 4 , Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 5


Original
PDF 1310nm 3ae-2002 10GFC FTM-33X1C-X10G 953Gbps 24hrs 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 10GBASE-LR GR-1089-CORE I-64 OC192 G959
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Temperatures Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-2 One Cycle , : 100 Cycles Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-3 Temperature , . Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-4 High Temperature Temperature , Time : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-5 Low , : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Yageo


Original
PDF 24Hrs. 1000Hrs.
2006 - 1000base-sx MMF 850nm

Abstract: 1000BASE-SX 60825-1 FIBERXON FTM-8025C-FBG GR-1089-CORE
Text: Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2006-11-13 , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2006-11-13 , 0.462 0.39 Page 3 of 3 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , of 4 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2006-11-13 17:58 1~2.5G


Original
PDF 850nm 125Gbps) FTM-8025C-FBG 125Gbps 25Gbps 24hrs 1000base-sx MMF 850nm 1000BASE-SX 60825-1 FIBERXON FTM-8025C-FBG GR-1089-CORE
2006 - FTM-5112C-L80

Abstract: FTM-5112C fiberxon FTM-5112C Fiberxon fiberxon FTM-5112C-Sl50G SFP
Text: Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2006-3-14 , °C V mA Gbps 220 1.25 1.0625 300 Page 2 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Distribute Page 3 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization , Distribute Page 4 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , , Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 5 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C-L80, 25Gbps 1550nm 24hrs FTM-5112C-L80 FTM-5112C fiberxon FTM-5112C Fiberxon fiberxon FTM-5112C-Sl50G SFP
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 1 of 10 Last , . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 5 of 10 Last printed 11/28/2006 3


Original
PDF 100BASE-FX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL2G 1310nm 24hrs
2007 - FTM-5112C-SL80G

Abstract: pin out 6288 GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C fiberxon sfp
Text: Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-6-18 9 , Distribute Page 2 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-6-18 9:22 5 1.25G , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-6-18 9 , Page 5 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C-SL80G, 25Gbps 25Gbps 1550nm 24hrs FTM-5112C-SL80G pin out 6288 GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C fiberxon sfp
2006 - 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: fiberxon 1.25G bi 370 transistor GR-1089-CORE SFF-8053 G40G FTM-9512S-S40G
Text: of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last , 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last , Copy or Distribute Page 3 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2006-6-6 13:36 5 , Distribute Page 5 of 10 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1040km SFF-8053) 1310nm 1550nm FTM-9312S-G10G FTM-9312S-G40G 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM fiberxon 1.25G bi 370 transistor GR-1089-CORE SFF-8053 G40G FTM-9512S-S40G
2005 - 25R2

Abstract: Pb-63
Text: Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-2 Temperature Cycle One Cycle Step 1 2 3 4 Total: 100Cycles Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature: 40r2ºC Relative Humidity: 90~95% Time: 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. , : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature: -25r3ºC Relative Humidity: 0% Time: 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-5 Low


Original
PDF MBPL1319 MBPL1319B-R30M-S MBPL1319B-R60M-S MBPL1319B-R90M-S MBPL1319B-1R2M-S 24Hrs. 100Cycles 1000Hrs. 25R2 Pb-63
2006 - MBPL1319B-R30M-N

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Temperatures Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. One Cycle Step 1 2 3 4 Total: 100Cycles Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-3 Humidity Resistance Temperature: 40±2ºC Relative Humidity: 90~95% Time: 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-4 , Time: 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-5 Low Temperature , Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature(ºC) -25±3 25±2 85±3 25±2 Time (Min.) 30 3 30 3 Yageo


Original
PDF MBPL1319 MBPL1220 MBPL1319B-R30M-N MBPL1319B-R60M-N MBPL1319B-R90M-N MBPL1319B-1R2M-N MBPL1220B-1R2M-N MBPL1220B-1R5M-N MBPL1217B-R30M-N MBPL1217B-R60M-N
2003 - SB2C

Abstract: Prime
Text: QLogic Model Support Package Description 1, 2 Prime-SANB-8A/B 1 Yr, 7 days a week, 24-hrs a , Yr, 7 days a week, 24-hrs a day, 4-hr response Select-SANB-16A/B 1 Year, M-F, 7am-7pm, next , your distinct busi- Prime-SANB-16H/I 1 Yr, 7 days a week, 24-hrs a day, 4-hr response , advanced exchange Prime-SANB2A-8A/B 1 Yr, 7 days a week, 24-hrs a day, 4-hr response Select-SANB2A , yrs + Advanced exchange Prime-SANB2A-16A/B 1 Yr, 7 days a week, 24-hrs a day, 4-hr response S


Original
PDF SB2A-16 SANB-16 SANB-08 SB2A-64 24-hrs Prime-SANB-16A/B 877-9QLogic 16-port SB2C Prime
2006 - sbcb1104rit

Abstract: SBCB656030T-301
Text: °C 15Sec. Max. Transition between Temperatures Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. One Cycle Step 1 2 3 4 Total : 100 Cycles Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. , Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature : 85 ± 3°C Relative Humidity : 20% Applied Current : Rated Current Time : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature : -25 ± 3°C Relative Humidity : 0% Time : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature (°C) -25


Original
PDF SBCB656030T 10Mhz( 100Mhz( SBCB656030T-900-S SBCB656030T-181-S SBCB656030T-301-S SBCB656030T-601-S T-301 sbcb1104rit SBCB656030T-301
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: FTM-8112C
Text: -8472 Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 2 of 10 Last printed2006 , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 3 of 10 Last printed2006-06-01 13:46 , and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed , . Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs


Original
PDF 25Gbps GR-468-CORE 850nm SFF-8472 FTM-8112C-LG 24hrs printed2006-06-01 fiberxon sfp FTM-8112C
2006 - Fiberxon

Abstract: FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LG fiberxon sfp FTM-C012R-LS
Text: Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , . 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 6/23/2006 5:23 PM 1000BASE , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 6/23/2006 , Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 6/23/2006 5:23 PM


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 3TM-2002 25Gbps RJ-45 24hrs Fiberxon FTM-C012R FTM-C012R-LG fiberxon sfp FTM-C012R-LS
2006 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 2 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 4/30/2006 , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 4/30/2006 10:40:00 AM , . 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 4/30/2006 10:40:00 AM 1.25G


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE FTM-3012C-SL20iG 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm 24hrs
2005 - sds1306t

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . Transition between Temperatures Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. One Cycle Step 1 2 3 4 Total : 100 Cycles Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-3 Humidity , Room Condition for 24Hrs. 1-2-4 High Temperature Resistance Temperature : 85 r 3qC Relative Humidity , 24Hrs. 1-2-5 Low Temperature Resistance Temperature : -25 r 3qC Relative Humidity : 0% Time : 1000Hrs. Measured after Exposure in the Room Condition for 24Hrs. Temperature (qC) -25 r 3 25 r 2 85 r 3 25 r 2 Time


Original
PDF SDS1306 SDS0804, SDS1306, 680uH 330uH 100uH sds1306t
2006 - FTM-3012C-SL40G

Abstract: FTM-3012C
Text: or Distribute Page 1 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , or Distribute Page 2 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , Distribute Page 3 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization , Not Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 5 of 9 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE 25Gbps/1 0625Gbps 1310nm 24hrs FTM-3012C-SL40G FTM-3012C
2006 - SFF-8053

Abstract: gbic 20km transceiver 1310nm FP MMF SFF ic 8053 GR-1089-CORE gbic 20km 1.25gbps transceiver FTM-3012S-GG add 5201 3012S- 01 8 8 0 1310nm mmf sff fp
Text: Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 1 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when , and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 2 of 2 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 6/27/2006 4:31 PM 1.25G , Distribute Page 4 of 4 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Last printed 6/27/2006 4:31 PM


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8053) 1310nm FTM-3012S-GG 24hrs SFF-8053 gbic 20km transceiver 1310nm FP MMF SFF ic 8053 GR-1089-CORE gbic 20km 1.25gbps transceiver FTM-3012S-GG add 5201 3012S- 01 8 8 0 1310nm mmf sff fp
24hrs

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 25± 2 3 Total: 100cycles Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-2 , exposure in the room condition for 24hrs 1-2-3 High Temperature Resistance Temperature: 125± 3 , condition for 24hrs 1-2-4 Low Temperature Resistance Temperature: -55± 3 Relative Humidity: 0% Time: 1000hrs Measured after exposure in the room condition for 24hrs Hilisin


Original
PDF 100x40x1 30sec 100x40x0 100cycles 24hrs 1000hrs 1000hrs. 24hrs
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 2 of 9 Last , and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without , Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 5 of 9 Last printed 6/1/2006 8:59


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10G 1310nm 24hrs fiberxon sfp
2007 - FTM-5112C-SL30G

Abstract: 8B10B GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE fiberxon sfp
Text: Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-1-12 , Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-1-12 15:45 , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 3 of 3 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 4 Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when , Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization Last printed 2007-1-12


Original
PDF GR-468-CORE FTM-5112C-SL30G, 25Gbps 25Gbps 1550nm 24hrs FTM-5112C-SL30G 8B10B GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE fiberxon sfp
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel