The Datasheet Archive

1T2300 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
10Kand

Abstract:
Text: TTC- 1T23-002 1 × 9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, FDDI, ATM/SONET/SDH FEATURES: · Compatible with 1300 nm optical links. · Designed for 155 Mbps ATM ; 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet · Driving up to 2 km for multimode optical fiber. · Industry standard 1 × 9 package footprint. · Duplex ST connector. · Very low power consumption. · High performance-to-cost ratio. TRANSMITTER ELECTRO-OPTICAL , . 1270 -45 1 TTC- 1T23-002 -31 dBm 0 dBm 1380 nm -33 dBm dBm dB 100 µs 350 µs The


Original
PDF TTC-1T23-002 10Kand TTC-1T23-002
sj 33

Abstract:
Text: TTC- 1T23-002 1 × 9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, FDDI, ATM/SONET/SDH FEATURES: · Compatible with 1300 nm optical links. · Designed for 155 Mbps ATM ; 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet · Driving up to 2 km for multimode optical fiber. · Industry standard 1 × 9 package footprint. · Duplex ST connector. · Very low power consumption. · High performance-to-cost ratio. TRANSMITTER ELECTRO-OPTICAL , PECL logic levels. driven with differential signals. TTC- 1T23-002 1380 nm -33 dBm dBm 1270


Original
PDF TTC-1T23-002 sj 33 TTC-1T23-002
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel