The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

TE Connectivity Ltd
1985041-1 COUPLING ADAPTER, FMA TO FMAE THREAD - Bulk (Alt: 1985041-1) 1985041-1 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet Americas 1985041-1 0 13 Weeks 10 - - - - - More Info
Onlinecomponents.com 1985041-1 9 $31.67 $29.23 $25.33 $25.33 $25.33 More Info
Master Electronics 1985041-1 9 $31.67 $29.23 $25.33 $25.33 $25.33 More Info
Sager 1985041-1 0 - - - - - More Info

1985041-1 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Number 1985041-1 required. Note: All part numbers are RoHS compliant. 150 Catalog 1307895 Revised


Original
PDF 6457078-X 6374392-X 6374539-X 6374537-X 6374538-X 6457394-X 6374600-X 6374887-X 6374743-X 5492515-X
GR 733

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Number* 1828834-1 1828835-1 200 x power * Coupling adapter Part Number 1985041-1 required


Original
PDF
GR-1435

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Number* 1828834-1 1828835-1 200 x power * Coupling adapter Part Number 1985041-1 required


Original
PDF
AMP MTRJ female to MTRJ male

Abstract: FSMA Connectors 1278949-2 FSMA Connectors 905 EPO TEK 353ND US Conec Ferrule Curing Oven Operation Y-6695245-X AMP MT CONNECTOR 503911 492025-1
Text: * * Coupling adapter Part Number 1985041-1 required. DANGER: Active fibers should never be viewed through a


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 AMP MTRJ female to MTRJ male FSMA Connectors 1278949-2 FSMA Connectors 905 EPO TEK 353ND US Conec Ferrule Curing Oven Operation Y-6695245-X AMP MT CONNECTOR 503911 492025-1
SMA 905 ferrule dimensions

Abstract: FSMA Connectors 905 SMA 906 ferrule SMA 905 ferrule FSMA Connectors SMA 905 fiber dimensions CONNECTOR SMA 905 making hot air gun sma 906 Radiall
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2004 - Amphenol QSFP

Abstract: catalog 1308940 ntt japan cid QSFP passive connector xaui PARALIGHT QSFP Loopback Adapter Module X-2064861-X ferrule flex TE Connectivity military connector Tyco wire end ferrules
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2012 - ferrule flex TE Connectivity

Abstract: catalog 1308940 military passive component electronic passive components catalog X-2064861-X QSFP passive connector xaui Amphenol QSFP 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm wedge housings 1278997-1
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
focis-4

Abstract: Feeder, Quad Tyco 60874-1 InfiniBand 4x ddr rc-5720 TIA eia 604-2 sc Components JIS F05 connectors CX4 RECEPTACLE Tyco DMD Flex Cables
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
1-66400-1

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 1-66400-1
QUADRAX CONNECTOR 620 075 011

Abstract: 1515781-3 SAE-AS-13441 1918509 Radiall arinc 600 620 8877 tube ARINC 568 17F12Q2 DAK83-16 luxcis
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 QUADRAX CONNECTOR 620 075 011 1515781-3 SAE-AS-13441 1918509 Radiall arinc 600 620 8877 tube ARINC 568 17F12Q2 DAK83-16 luxcis
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel