The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

TE Connectivity
1828868-1 LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC - Bulk (Alt: 1828868-1)
1828868-1 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet Americas 1828868-1 Bulk 0 20 Weeks, 5 Days 1 - - - - - More Info

1828868-1 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
1828868-1 1828868-1 ECAD Model TE Connectivity Cable Assemblies, Kits, CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC Original PDF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel