The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Black Box Corporation
F3XF-1310NM-W3 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR F3XF-1310NM
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 F3XF-1310NM-W3 Bulk 0 1 $98.78 $89.8 $85.31 $85.31 $85.31 More Info
Black Box Corporation
F3XF-1310NM-W1 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR F3XF-1310NM
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Newark element14 F3XF-1310NM-W1 Bulk 0 1 $53.88 $44.9 $35.92 $35.92 $35.92 More Info

1310NM datasheet (1)

Part Manufacturer Description Type PDF
1310-nm-FP-Laser-diode-Chip AXT 1310 nm FP Laser diode Chip Scan PDF

1310NM Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
1310nm

Abstract: ALD-03001 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-03002 ALD-03007 ALD-03008 ALD-03009 ALD-03006
Text: 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Features a. InGaAsP/InP MQW FP LD b. Low Threshold , )511-8885688(5088) Fax: (86)511-8889135 Email: sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD , : sales@allrayinc.com, marketing@allrayinc.com 1310nm FP LD Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Ordering Information Part , -03015 ALD-03016 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP Receptacle 1310nm FP


Original
PDF 1310nm ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX 25Gbps 622Mbps ALD-03001 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-03002 ALD-03007 ALD-03008 ALD-03009 ALD-03006
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1 , Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Pulse, IF=700mA (Note 1) Vop B B B B B B B 1310nm , Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD


Original
PDF 1310-1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 700mA
1310nm

Abstract: diode a3
Text: 2/3 2 3 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass <0.8 <1.2 >30 >40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop <0.8 <1.2 >30 >40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass <0.8 <1.2 >30 >40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop <0.8 <1.2 >30 >40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass <0.8 <1.2 >30 >40 40 A2, MA, MB A3, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop <0.8


Original
PDF 1310nm 1550nm 1625nm 1650nm diode a3
1000base-lx

Abstract: EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2004 EM2003-4FL EM2003-8MT 100Base-FX em200 1000base SX receiver
Text: Family (RJ45) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm , 0-2km , DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm , 0-25km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm , 25-50km, DSC) Dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM , ) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm , 0-2km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (SM, 1310nm , 0-25km, DSC) 4 port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch


Original
PDF MRV-OS-MOD-11- 1000base-lx EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2004 EM2003-4FL EM2003-8MT 100Base-FX em200 1000base SX receiver
1310nm

Abstract: SI 1340 12601 corning fiber optic cables S 76 3 TB 1650nm
Text: 1310nm pass/1550nm stop, 1310nm stop/1550nm pass, 1310nm pass/1650nm stop, 1310nm stop/1650nm pass , ) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass <0.4 <0.4 >16 >16 40 40 T2, TB, MA, MB T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass 1310nm pass , Standard Fiber Optic Filter < Stopband : 1310nm / Passband : 1550nm > F-NS Standard Fiber Optic Filter


Original
PDF 1310nm pass/1550nm stop/1550nm pass/1650nm 1310nm stop/1650nm 1550nm SI 1340 12601 corning fiber optic cables S 76 3 TB 1650nm
2010 - OTOT-1000C

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: @olsontech.com LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C Standalone or 1RU 19" EIA Rack-Mount 1310nm Optical Transmitter , supply. (24VDC optional) The Olson Technology, Inc. LaserLite Model OTOT-1000C 1310nm , 48-1,000MHz , -1000C-12-XX OTOT-1000C-13-XX OTOT-1000C-14-XX OTOT-1000C-15-XX Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +3dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +6dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +8dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +9dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +10dBm Optical Output


Original
PDF OTOT-1000C 1310nm 000MHz 15dBm. OTOT-1000C-9-XX OTOT-1000C-10-XX OTOT-1000C-12-XX OTOT-1000C-13-XX OTOT-1000C-14-XX OTOT-1000C-15-XX
1310nm

Abstract: corning fiber optic cables optical fiber cable corning 1650nm
Text: Insertion Loss (dB) Isolation (dB) Stop Band (nm) Packaging 1310nm stop / 1550nm pass <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1550nm stop <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1625nm pass <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1625nm stop <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm stop / 1650nm pass <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1310nm pass / 1650nm stop <0.4 >16 40 T2, TB, MA, MB 1550nm stop / 1625nm pass <0.6


Original
PDF 1310nm 1550nm 1625nm 13550nm corning fiber optic cables optical fiber cable corning 1650nm
SPV3313-QJ

Abstract: SPV3310 SPV3315-CN SPV3315-CJ SPV3313-XN SPV3313-XJ SPV3313-QN SPV3313-CN SPV3313-CJ HUW9623150-01I
Text: analog receiver. These modules have low inter-modulation distortion and high responsivity at 1310nm and , Responsivity Symbol Condition R CW, = 1310nm , (*1) CW, =1550nm, (*1) Bandwidth fc = 1310nm , 3dB down, RL=50 =1550nm, 3dB down, RL=50 Second order IMD2 = 1310nm , (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Third order IMD3 = 1310nm , (*2) inter-modulation distortion =1550nm, (*2) Dark current , , = 1310nm CW, =1550nm Optical return loss ORL = 1310nm =1550nm Active diameter - Note: *1. Measured


Original
PDF SPV3310 HUW9623150-01I 1310nm 1550nm, 860MHz. HUW9623150-01G SPV3313-QJ SPV3315-CN SPV3315-CJ SPV3313-XN SPV3313-XJ SPV3313-QN SPV3313-CN SPV3313-CJ HUW9623150-01I
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 85ºC B Spectral Width Threshold Current 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm B Δλ P0 , mA uA dB dB nm nm mA Iop=40mA Iop=50mA 1310nm Optical Output Power 1550nm -1 -2 , receptacle Pigtailed: For power grade 1 and 2 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD- LD- NC For power grade 3 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD , Module ST Receptacle 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm FP LD PD+ LD+ PD


Original
PDF 1310-1550nm 1310nm 1550nm -20dB) 1310nm 1550nm
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Wavelength Spectral Width (RMS) Threshold Current Operating Current 1 P P Symbol 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Operating Voltage Test Conditions Pulse1, IF , B P 1310nm P0 1550nm Note 1: Duty Cycle=1%, Pulse Width=10μs Pulsed Optical Output Power , ), 1310nm Pulse (Note 1), 1550nm - VRL TO Tstg TL B B B B B B B B B B , 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Pigtailed: 1310nm FP LD LD- PD+ NC LD+ PD- 1550nm


Original
PDF 1310-1550nm 1310nm 1550nm 250mA
1310nm Receivers

Abstract: 1550nm catv receiver PT4250 optical CW LASER 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm optical communication laser diode CW Laser 1550nm fp diode nm Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm PT8748
Text: isolate signals at 1550nm from those at 1310nm. So a triplex optical link can be built for a wide variety , 1310nm / 1310nm /1550nm Triplexer Assembly(Preliminary) Description The PT8748 contains a 1310nm MQW F-P laser diode as transmitter, a 1310nm digital receiver(PT4250) and a 1550nm video receiver(PT2650 , SC/APC connector. 1310nm Digital Transmitter Charcteristics Min Typ Max Units 1260 , 20 41 mA MQW F-P 1310nm laser diode as transmitter Output Power CW;25 ; I th 20mA


Original
PDF 1310nm/1310nm/1550nm PT8748 1310nm PT4250) 1550nm PT2650) 1310nm. 1310nm Receivers 1550nm catv receiver PT4250 optical CW LASER 1550nm 1550nm optical communication laser diode CW Laser 1550nm fp diode nm Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm
2008 - transmitter laser 1550nm rise time

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Works with Olson's Model OTDV1250 Transport Link to provide 1.25Gb/s bidirectional data. 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx or 1550nm DFB Tx/ 1310nm Rx configurations. Single 3.3V power supply and TTL logic interface , 1310nm FP laser transmitter and 1550nm receiver or a 1550nm DFB laser transmitter and a 1310nm receiver , OTOLS-BI1512-10 Transceiver, Data, SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single SC Connector, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Transceiver, Data, SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 10km, Single SC Connector, 1550nm Tx/ 1310nm Rx Can be used to create a very


Original
PDF 25Gb/s OTDV1250 1310nm Tx/1550nm 1550nm Tx/1310nm OTOLS-BI1X12-10 OTDV-1250 transmitter laser 1550nm rise time
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Features • Center wavelength 1310nm • Low threshold current • High speed tr/tf < 0.7ns • Built-in InGaAs monitor detector â , 1 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Ordering Information Connector type Receptacle: SC, FC , see the specs above) Pin Connections Dimension Pigtail Type 2 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module Receptacle Type 1310nm FP Laser Diode Module 3 2003-2 1310nm FP Laser Diode


Original
PDF 1310nm 1310nm -40oC 100cm
1310nm 10Gbps DML

Abstract: 1550nm TOSA EML 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps DFB 1310nm uncooled FLD3F7CZ 1310nm DFB 2,5Gbps lasers 10Gbps EML TOSAs SLW4760
Text: SN(on) SN(off) SLV3710 1310nm FP 1mW -30dBc -40dBc -130dB/Hz none -45dBc -30dBc SLV4710 1310nm FP 2mW -30dBc -40dBc -120dB/Hz none -35dBc -20dBc SLV4760 1310nm FP 2mW -30dBc -40dBc -135dB/Hz 1-stage -45dBc -40dBc SLV4260 1310nm DFB 2mW -40dBc -55dBc -145dB/Hz 1-stage -50dBc -32dBc SLV4270 1310nm , Isolator Package Style SLW4260 1310nm DFB 3mW -65dBc single stage 4-pin Coaxial with


Original
PDF 40Gbps 10Gbps SLW4260 1310nm -65dBc SLW4760 -55dBc 1310nm 10Gbps DML 1550nm TOSA EML 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps DFB 1310nm uncooled FLD3F7CZ DFB 2,5Gbps lasers 10Gbps EML TOSAs SLW4760
A450-FIS

Abstract: F1-8751CXX F1-0031-40C 8122S F1-8321S ATTENUATOR 8222s A40D-FIS 8125s F1-8228S
Text: Singlemode) F1-10015 3-Step Attenuator b-1bdB ( 1310nm Singlemode) F1-10020 3-Step Attenuator 5-20dB ( 1310nm , cable, providing attenuation levels from 0 to >47d8 at 1550nm (0 to >21dB at 1310nm ) and low back , attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation values are , 20dB values. Select from 1310nm or 1550nm options. ST BULKHEAD ATTENUATOR 1310nm PART # DESCRIPTION F1-8121S FIS 5dB ST Attenuator for 1310nm F1-8122S FIS 10dB ST Attenuator for 131 Onm F1-8123S FIS


OCR Scan
PDF 15dBSC 1310nm F1-8324S 1550nm F1-8125S F1-8126S F1-8127S A450-FIS F1-8751CXX F1-0031-40C 8122S F1-8321S ATTENUATOR 8222s A40D-FIS 8125s F1-8228S
2005 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Multimode 850/ 1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module with PD U Multimode Single Fiber , nm U Test Conditions P0 -40 to 85ºC 1310nm ,Ith+20mA 850nm,Ith+10mA B B B B , B B B B P0 ,V RD =1V VRD=10V 0.9 0.7 0.1 - Test Conditions 1310nm 850nm , =25ºC) Parameter Forward Current (LD) 1310nm 850nm Reverse Voltage (LD) 1310nm 850nm Forward Current (PD) 1310nm Reverse Voltage (PD) 1310nm Operating Temperature Storage Temperature Lead Soldering


Original
PDF 850/1310nm -20dB) 1310nm 850nm 50/125um) 1310nm 850nm
2007 - 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps

Abstract: LC rosa 1310 sdi distributed amplifier 1310nm photodiode PIN Photodiode 1310nm 4Gbps 980nm ROSA 10Gbps VCSEL 1310nm ROSA for video
Text: video applications Capable of handling 3G SDI pathological test signals 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA , -1310-2I-LCA Description 1310nm 5 pin LC ROSA, with separate PD bias for RSSI , DC coupled output 1310nm 5 pin SC ROSA , 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Storage Temperature Case Operating , when handling this product. PIN-1310-2I-XXX 3.7GBPS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA ELECTRO-OPTICAL , as the maximum current measured at VPD with no optical input. PIN-1310-2I-XXX 3.7GBPS 1310NM


Original
PDF O46package 1310NM PIN-1310-2I-XXX PIN-1310-2I-xxx 1-866-MY-VCSEL 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps LC rosa 1310 sdi distributed amplifier 1310nm photodiode PIN Photodiode 1310nm 4Gbps 980nm ROSA 10Gbps VCSEL 1310nm ROSA for video
2004 - laser diode DVD 300mw

Abstract: MF-2500FXC 785nm mitsubishi mitsubishi ic. 5201 1550nm Laser Diode butterfly laser diode DVD 100mw DVD LENS circuit diagrams Apd photo diode used for cwdm F1M54 1550nm FP Laser Diode with butterfly pin package
Text: Line C o axi al Type Type Features FU-427SDF-F1 series 1310nm FU-627SDF-F1 series 1550nm FU-436SDF-F1M1 series 1310nm with Isolator FU-636SDF-F1M1 series 1550nm with Isolator FU-636SDF-E1Mxx series 14701610nm CWDM with Isolator FU-436SDF-F5M1 series 2.5Gbps 1310nm , 2.5Gbps 14701610nm CWDM with Isolator FU-440SDF series 2.5Gbps 1310nm with Isolator, Simple , -636SDF Product Mi ni - D IL Type Type Features FU-445SDF-1M series 2.5Gbps 1310nm with Isolator


Original
PDF H-CP606-E laser diode DVD 300mw MF-2500FXC 785nm mitsubishi mitsubishi ic. 5201 1550nm Laser Diode butterfly laser diode DVD 100mw DVD LENS circuit diagrams Apd photo diode used for cwdm F1M54 1550nm FP Laser Diode with butterfly pin package
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 2Km 8 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 5Km 9 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 5Km A , ) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 20Km Q : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 20Km R : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 40Km S : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 40Km *More 100FX Fiber , 2Km 6 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm -


Original
PDF EX34000 10/100BASE IEEE802 IEC61000-6-2 10/100TX, 100FX: 880pps 10Mbps
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 2Km ( 1310nm ) C : Multi Mode (ST) - 2Km ( 1310nm ) D : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 2Km E : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 2Km F : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 5Km G : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 5Km *More 100FX Fiber options also available upon request Q : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 20Km R : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 20Km S : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 40Km T : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm


Original
PDF EL900 10/100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX 10/100BASE ISA12 IEC61000-6-2 UL1604) 10/100Mbp 30VDC, 120VAC
laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: laser DFB 1310nm 10mW laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single 1550 communication laser diode dfb laser diode 1310nm -1550nm laser transmitter 1550 nm 1550nm communication laser diode laser diode Spectral Width 1 nm, 1550 nm, power 2 receiver 1550 nm single mode optical fiber receiver 1550 nm
Text: 1550nm/ 1310nm Diplexer Assembly Description The PT8618 series contain a 1550nm MQW DFB laser , transmitting / 1310nm reflecting) to separate 1550nm output light (including 1550nm light reflected back) and 1310nm input light. Together with PT8318, the most compact and cost-effective 1550/ 1310nm WDM with , 1330 nm Responsivity R 1310nm 0.6 - - A/W Optical Isolation - 1550/ 1310nm 30 - - - - 45 Coaxial single mode fiber package with optional FC or SC/PC


Original
PDF 1550nm/1310nm PT8618 1550nm 1550nm 1310nm PT8318, 1550/1310nm laser DFB 1550nm 10mW laser DFB 1310nm 10mW laser DFB 1550nm 10mW single 1550 communication laser diode dfb laser diode 1310nm -1550nm laser transmitter 1550 nm 1550nm communication laser diode laser diode Spectral Width 1 nm, 1550 nm, power 2 receiver 1550 nm single mode optical fiber receiver 1550 nm
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : ( X) = 1 : Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km P : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 20Km 2 : Multi Mode (ST) - 2Km Q : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 20Km A : Single Mode (SC) - 20Km R : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 40Km B : Single Mode (SC) - 40Km S : Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 40Km H : Single Mode (ST) - 20Km 6 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 2Km 8 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM-TX


Original
PDF EX33000 16-port 10/100BASE UL508 48VDC 10/100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex,
2009 - OTOT-1000E

Abstract: air transmitter mtbf
Text: @olsontech.com LaserLite Model OTOT-1000E-X Economy 1GHz 1310nm Optical Transmitter Rugged and compact CATV , . The Olson Technology, Inc. LaserLite Model OTOT-1000E-X Economy 1GHz 1310nm CATV Broadcast Transmitter , -1000E-12-XX OTOT-1000E-13-XX OTOT-1000E-14-XX OTOT-1000E-15-XX Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +3dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +6dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +8dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +9dBm Optical Output Optical Transmitter, 1310nm , +10dBm Optical Output


Original
PDF OTOT-1000E-X 1310nm 000MHz 15dBm. 00E-8-XX OTOT-1000E-9-XX OTOT-1000E-10-XX OTOT-1000E-12-XX OTOT-1000E-13-XX OTOT-1000E-14-XX OTOT-1000E air transmitter mtbf
DR302

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Converter 100FX Fiber Options : (X) = 1 : Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km ( 1310nm ) 2 : Multi Mode (ST) - 2Km ( 1310nm ) A : Single Mode (SC) - 20Km ( 1310nm ) B : Single Mode (SC) - 40Km ( 1310nm ) H : Single Mode (ST) - 20Km ( 1310nm ) 6 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 2Km 7 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 2Km 8 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 5Km 9 : Multi Mode (SC) WDM -TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 5Km P : Single Mode (SC) WDM -TX: 1310nm /RX:1550nm - 20Km Q Single Mode (SC) WDM


Original
PDF EL1141 IEC61850-3/IEEE1613 10/100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX UL508 IEC61850 IEEE1613 IEC61850-3, EN50121-4 DR302
TMC-1C42

Abstract: 1310nm 750-920 TrueLight TMC
Text: 0 dBm, 1310nm 1.6 mV dB nm P = 0 dBm, 1310nm Single Ended Output Impedance RMS Input , Rload = 100 ohm, P = -15 dBm @ 50 MHz, 1310nm Rload = 50 ohm, P = -15 dBm @ 50 MHz, 1310nm 20 % ~ 80 %, P = P = -15 dBm, 1310nm ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS: PARAMETERS Storage Temperature , 1250 Mbps, 1310nm , PRBS = 27-1, tr = 311ps, tf = 307ps OUTLINE DIMENSIONS: TrueLight reserves


Original
PDF TMC-1C42 1310nm 1310nm, 311ps, 307ps TMC-1C42 1310nm 750-920 TrueLight TMC
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel