The Datasheet Archive

1280nm Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2003 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: =+25°C from min.: 1290nm and max.: 1320nm to min.: 1280nm and max.: 1340nm; Revised λc on condition of Top from min.: 1280nm and max.: 1335nm to min.: 1260nm and max.: 1360nm; Revised ∆Pf on condition of


Original
PDF SLT2710-x HUW0124068-01B 1290nm 1320nm 1280nm 1340nm;
2008 - DA301

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: value @ 1310±10nm and 1550±10nm @ 1280nm ~1335nm and 1525nm~1575nm 1.0±0.5 dB 1.0±1.0 dB 2.0±0.5 dB


Original
PDF DA301 DA301-131/155 1280nm 1335nm 1525nm 1575nm FSDS-044-B DA301
2008 - SLT4100-XN

Abstract: slt4100-xs SLT4101-DS HUW9623173-01I slt4100-qn
Text: +20mA; Revised c on condition of Tc=+25°C from min.= 1280nm , max.=1340nm to min.=1290nm, max.=1330nm; Added c


Original
PDF SLT4100 HUW9623173-01I 622Mb/s HUW9623173-01G HUW9623173-01H SLT4100-XN slt4100-xs SLT4101-DS HUW9623173-01I slt4100-qn
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1260nm Spectral Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm 1 2.09 1270nm Notes 3.13 1286nm


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9612S-SL10 D2621
Text: dBm Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm Spectral


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10 FTM-9912S-SL10 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 D2621
2008 - 1490 DFB 1.25G

Abstract: 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
Text: Width (RMS) dBm 2.52 1280nm 1 2.09 1270nm dBm 3.13 1286nm 3.50


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-xx-xDFF 1490nm CA91311 1490 DFB 1.25G 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
2005 - RIN12OMA

Abstract: FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
Text: Transmitter 1260nm 1270nm Spectral (RMS) Width 1280nm 1286nm 1343nm 1350nm 1360nm Extinction Ratio Launch OMA


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10i RIN12OMA FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
2007 - 1270nm DFB Laser Diode

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
Text: Spectral Width (RMS) 2.09 1270nm 2.52 1280nm 1 3.13 1286nm 3.50 1343nm


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL20 1270nm DFB Laser Diode 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 9612C Fiberxon GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9912C-SL20iG
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: dBm Centre Wavelength Average Output Power 1260nm Spectral Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472
2005 - FTM-9612c

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
Text: Transmitter 1260nm 1270nm Spectral (RMS) Width 1280nm 1286nm 1343nm 1350nm 1360nm Extinction Ratio Launch OMA


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10i FTM-9612c 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
2007 - SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: dBm Centre Wavelength Average Output Power 1260nm Spectral Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm


Original
PDF SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFM 25Gbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFM
2007 - add 5201

Abstract: laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
Text: Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm Spectral 2.09


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL15 FTM-9912S-SL15 add 5201 laser DFB 1350nm GR-1089-CORE GR-468 SL15-G
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) dBm 2.52 1280nm Spectral 1 2.09 1270nm dBm 3.13 1286nm ∆λ 3.50


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPS-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPS-34-GB-xx-xDFF
2008 - SPS-43-GB-BX-IDFF

Abstract: SPS-43-GB-BX SPS-34-GB-BX-IDFF GR-468 sps design guide
Text: Launch Power of OFF Transmitter -45 1260nm Width (RMS) dBm 2.52 1280nm Spectral


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPS-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPS-34-GB-xx-xDFF SPS-43-GB-xx-xDFF SPS-43-GB-BX-IDFF SPS-43-GB-BX SPS-34-GB-BX-IDFF GR-468 sps design guide
PTB3370-5542W-LC

Abstract: PTB3370-553 1350nm 1000Base-BX20 PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 8B10B
Text: 2.09 1270nm - - 2.52 1280nm - - 3.13 - - 1343nm - - 1350nm


Original
PDF PTB3370-553 1000Base-BX20 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 1000Base 25Gb/s; PTB3370-5532W-LC/PC PTB3370-5542W-LC/PC PTB3370-5542W-LC 1350nm PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 8B10B
2008 - SPL-43-GB-EBX

Abstract: SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
Text: Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm 1270nm Spectral (RMS) Width 1280nm 1286nm 1343nm 1350nm 1360nm


Original
PDF Sep18, 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
2011 - EN50081-1

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 1280nm to 1340nm <5nm ±0.05dB 1550nm 1520nm to 1580nm <5nm ±0.05dB -8dBm -7dBm 270 kHz, 1


Original
PDF 850/1300nm 1310/1550nm economically890-ST APC-108 AST-108 ASC-108 T1020 T1030 MA-5636 EN50081-1
2008 - SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFF

Abstract: SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFF 1490n SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF RIN12OMA
Text: Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm 1270nm Spectral (RMS) Width 1280nm 1286nm 1343nm 1350nm 1360nm


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-xx-xDFF SPL-34-GB-BX-IDFF SPL-43-GB-BX-CDFF 1490n SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF RIN12OMA
PTB3370-553

Abstract: PTB3370-553CWLC PTB3370-553CW-LC BX10.0 080408 receiver PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 1350nm 1000BASE-BX10 8B10B PTB33770-553CW-LC/PC
Text: 2.09 1270nm - - 2.52 1280nm - - 3.13 - - 1343nm - - 1350nm


Original
PDF PTB3370-553 1000Base-BX10 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 IEEE802 1000Base 25Gb/s; PTB3370-553CWLC PTB3370-553CW-LC BX10.0 080408 receiver PTB3370-553CW-LC/PC 1350nm 8B10B PTB33770-553CW-LC/PC
2007 - FTM-9612C-SL10G

Abstract: FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 GR-468 1000BASE-BX10 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: 2.52 1280nm 1 3.13 1286nm 3.50 1343nm 1350nm 3.06 1360nm nm 2.58


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10G FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2000 - GR-253-CORE

Abstract: STM-16 STM-64 GR-253-CORE IR.1 Alcatel amplifier optical 1266nm
Text: for End Of Life [1266nm.1360nm] for I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 [ 1280nm.1335nm ] for L


Original
PDF STM-16 OC-48 GR-253-CORE 24-pin STM-64 GR-253-CORE IR.1 Alcatel amplifier optical 1266nm
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel