The Datasheet Archive

1278997-1 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
1278997-1 1278997-1 ECAD Model TE Connectivity Accessories, Optical Inspection Equipment, MICROSCOPE ADAPTR LC 1.25FERRULE Original PDF

1278997-1 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: r 4 3 THIS DRAWING IS UNPUBLISHED. RELEASED FOR PUBLICATION , 19 COPYRIGHT 19 BY AMP INCORPORATED. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. D C 8 . 05 REF A AMP 1471-9 REV 27JUN96 22-5EP-99 09:08:06 arnpt3984 /home/anipt3984/ednirnod n 2 1 LOC CE DIST 1 C REVISIONS I b p LTR DESCRIPTION DATE DWN APVD 0 RELEASED PER NPR 99-473 22SEP99 TG 5B D MARKED WITH STAMP 169 1278997-1 PART NUMBER THIS DRAWING 15 A CONTROLLED DOCUMENT DIMENSIONS: mm MATERIAL TOLERANCES UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED: 0 PLC + 1 PLC ± .2 2 PLC


OCR Scan
PDF 27JUN96 22-5EP-99 arnpt3984 /home/anipt3984/ednirnod 22SEP99 0077T
2004 - EPO-TEK 353ND

Abstract: tyco cps 2000 353nd 502978-2 353-ND 58424-1 502970-1 *2901 st hysol adhesive
Text: Connectors ESCON Part Number 502978-1 502978-2 502971-1 502975-1 502977-1 1278997-1 504617-1 504618-1 -


Original
PDF
AMP MTRJ female to MTRJ male

Abstract: FSMA Connectors 1278949-2 FSMA Connectors 905 EPO TEK 353ND US Conec Ferrule Curing Oven Operation Y-6695245-X AMP MT CONNECTOR 503911 492025-1
Text: Part Number 504035-1 Part Number 1754074-1 1588756-1 1588176-1 1278997-1 1457628-1 1754603-1


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 AMP MTRJ female to MTRJ male FSMA Connectors 1278949-2 FSMA Connectors 905 EPO TEK 353ND US Conec Ferrule Curing Oven Operation Y-6695245-X AMP MT CONNECTOR 503911 492025-1
2007 - EIA-455-171

Abstract: EIA-455 6754483-4 EIA-455-21 EIA/TIA 455-8 EIA/TIA 568 C LC-Connector strain relief boot EIA-455-20 ferrule crimper pull test EIA-455-B
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF TIA/EIA-455-20A. EIA-455-171 EIA-455 6754483-4 EIA-455-21 EIA/TIA 455-8 EIA/TIA 568 C LC-Connector strain relief boot EIA-455-20 ferrule crimper pull test EIA-455-B
2012 - ferrule flex TE Connectivity

Abstract: catalog 1308940 military passive component electronic passive components catalog X-2064861-X QSFP passive connector xaui Amphenol QSFP 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm wedge housings 1278997-1
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
1-66400-1

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 1-66400-1
2004 - Amphenol QSFP

Abstract: catalog 1308940 ntt japan cid QSFP passive connector xaui PARALIGHT QSFP Loopback Adapter Module X-2064861-X ferrule flex TE Connectivity military connector Tyco wire end ferrules
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
QUADRAX CONNECTOR 620 075 011

Abstract: 1515781-3 SAE-AS-13441 1918509 Radiall arinc 600 620 8877 tube ARINC 568 17F12Q2 DAK83-16 luxcis
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 1457630-X1 QUADRAX CONNECTOR 620 075 011 1515781-3 SAE-AS-13441 1918509 Radiall arinc 600 620 8877 tube ARINC 568 17F12Q2 DAK83-16 luxcis
2006 - TM 1628 driver display

Abstract: raychem catalog termination kit and splicing kit 1550nm Laser Diode with butterfly pin package JIS F05 connectors CD laser pickup assembly Laser Diode 808 2 pin 1000 mw transmitter circuit in GPR amphenol 12 pin male circular plug Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm raychem termination kit and splicing kit
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF
2003 - raychem catalog termination kit and splicing kit

Abstract: raychem catalog for 33 kV cable termination kit Campus Italia Vol 1 sLED 1550nm c10 opto speed SFP fiber optic pinout Mounting tray arinc 404 sLED 1550nm c10 Feeder, Quad Tyco light peak 10G VSCEL STM Thermistor C60
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MT-RJ2-88 raychem catalog termination kit and splicing kit raychem catalog for 33 kV cable termination kit Campus Italia Vol 1 sLED 1550nm c10 opto speed SFP fiber optic pinout Mounting tray arinc 404 sLED 1550nm c10 Feeder, Quad Tyco light peak 10G VSCEL STM Thermistor C60
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel