The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
J2014003L001A GE Critical Power J2014003L001A I2C SHELF FOR CP30
1600098385A GE Critical Power J2014003L001A I2C SHELF FOR CP30
1600092468A GE Critical Power J2014003L002 I2C SHELF FOR CP300
J2014003L002 GE Critical Power J2014003L002 I2C SHELF FOR CP300
J2014003 GE Critical Power Compact Power Line Shelves, Dual I2C shelves for the CP3500 rectifier
GP100H3M54TEZ GE Critical Power GP100 6 kW True Three Phase Rectifier, 110A rectifier with isolated dual I2C communications 54V

10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: 169MHz antenna loop antennas vhf Antennas vhf VHF transmitter circuit 500m-1km HX1-144.800-3 10-15km vhf fm transmitter radiometrix hx1
Text: range over 10km Fully screened Low power requirements The HX1 is a narrow band radio transmitter , circuit is the BiM1T transmitter circuit in the TX1 pin-out with slightly enlarged dimension to , Ltd., HX1 high power transmitter data sheet Page 1 Figure 2: HX1 block diagram Radiometrix , transmitter consists of a frequency modulated Voltage Controlled Crystal Oscillator (VCXO) feeding a , transmitter and receiver antennas is of the utmost importance and is the single most significant factor in


Original
PDF 300mW) 300mW HX1-169 125-3-5V 169MHz 10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 169MHz antenna loop antennas vhf Antennas vhf VHF transmitter circuit 500m-1km HX1-144.800-3 10-15km vhf fm transmitter radiometrix hx1
10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: 169MHz antenna HX1-169 VHF transmitter circuit 845 MOTHERBOARD CIRCUIT diagram 10-15km em 4033 845 motherboard circuit VHF transmitter radiometrix Antenna design magnetic loop antennas
Text: range over 10km Fully screened Low power requirements The HX1 is a narrow band radio transmitter , circuit is the BiM1T transmitter circuit in the TX1 pin-out with slightly enlarged dimension to , Ltd., HX1 high power transmitter data sheet Page 1 Figure 2: HX1 block diagram Radiometrix , transmitter consists of a frequency modulated Voltage Controlled Crystal Oscillator (VCXO) feeding a , transmitter and receiver antennas is of the utmost importance and is the single most significant factor in


Original
PDF 300mW) 300mW HX1-169 125-3-5V 169MHz 10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 169MHz antenna VHF transmitter circuit 845 MOTHERBOARD CIRCUIT diagram 10-15km em 4033 845 motherboard circuit VHF transmitter radiometrix Antenna design magnetic loop antennas
2006 - Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G

Abstract: bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
Text: Sequence. Note 5: Maximum sensitivity penalty due to transmitter and dispersion effect through 10km of SMF , Page 1 of 16 Doc No: DS3493000-1d SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver 10km transmission Apr , Reflectance -6 dB 2.8 dB Transmitter and Dispersion Penalty TDP Optical Eye Diagram , Not Copy or Distribute Page 6 of 16 Doc No: DS3493000-1d SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver 10km , or Distribute Page 7 of 16 Doc No: DS3493000-1d SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver 10km


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10 /F10i /F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
2004 - bosa

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: effect through 10km of SMF optical fiber. Note 6: Transmitter eye mask definition is {0.22UI, 0.375UI , Distribute Page 2 of 15 Doc No: DS3493000-3a SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver 10km transmission FTM , transceiver mechanical attachment to circuit board. They may also provide an optional connection of the , Not Copy or Distribute Page 14 of 15 Doc No: DS3493000-3a SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver 10km , -9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC (IEEE 802.3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) Members of FlexonTM Family Standard


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm bosa
2007 - EPON ONU

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: sensitivity penalty due to transmitter and dispersion effect through 10km of SMF optical fiber. Note 6 , Distribute Page 2 of 10 SFF2x5 1.25/2.5G EPON ONU Transceiver FTM-9423P-F10DC(G) 10km , dB 1.8 dB Transmitter and Dispersion Penalty TDP Optical Eye Diagram Compliant With , Recommended Interface Circuit Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 5 of , an optional connection of the transceiver to the equipment chassis ground. The holes in the circuit


Original
PDF 25G/2 FTM-9423P-F10DC 25Gbit/s 1310/1490nm 1550nm EPON ONU 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: 10-15km
Text: 10km + with suitable choice of data rate and antennas.1 1 Figure 1: HX1-144.390-3 Features 1 1 , ranges up to 10kilometres. HX1 transmitter circuit is the BiM1T transmitter circuit in the TX1 pin-out , : HX1 block diagram Radiometrix Ltd., HX1 high power transmitter data sheet Page 2 Functional description The HX1 transmitter consists of a frequency modulated Voltage Controlled Crystal Oscillator (VCXO , transmitter achieving full RF output typically within 5ms of this line being pulled high. The RF output is


Original
PDF 12345677894A6BC43D4EFF 300mW HX1-144 10km of FM TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 10-15km
2007 - FIBERXON

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp 100BASE-LX FTM-3401C-SL10CG FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
Text: designed for 100BASE-LX applications of 10km with Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface SMF. The , TTL logic 10km transmission with SMF high-level input of Tx Disable, and the system also , Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 10 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km SMF transmission , Page 2 of 10 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km SMF transmission Dec. 18, 2007 , Transmitter Code 10km 00 46 49 42 45 52 58 4F 4E 20 49 4E 43 2E 20 20 20 "FIBERXON INC. "(ASC


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10CG FIBERXON sgmii mode sfp FTM-C012R FTM-3401C FTM-C012R-L GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE FTM-C012R-LCG
2007 - BT 1490

Abstract: Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G FTM-9412P-F10-BT 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 2x15 ftm-9412P IEC-60825 FTM-9412P-F10G
Text: to transmitter and dispersion effect through 10km of SMF optical fiber. Note 7: Transmitter eye , , Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 12 2×5 SFF GEPON ONU Transceiver 10km transmission Sep , Transmitter Eye Diagram 3,5 6 Compliant With IEEE Std 802.3ahTM-2004 Data Input Differential Swing , and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 12 2×5 SFF GEPON ONU Transceiver 10km , 10km transmission Sep. 11, 2007 Recommended Interface Circuit Figure 2 shows the recommended


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10G 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm FTM-9412P-F10-BT 1490nm BT 1490 Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 2x15 ftm-9412P IEC-60825 FTM-9412P-F10G
2008 - 1490 DFB 1.25G

Abstract: 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
Text: supports data rate of 1.25Gbps and transmission distance up to 10km and 20km. SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF is , Power P0ut -8 -3 Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter -45 1260nm Spectral , 5 dBm 4 Page 3 of 10 dB 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km /20km , Transmitter Centre Wavelength C Average Launch Power P0ut -8 -3 Average Launch Power of OFF , Page 4 of 10 3 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km /20km point-to-point


Original
PDF 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-xx-xDFF 1490nm CA91311 1490 DFB 1.25G 1000BASE-BX10 GR-468 CA91311 1280nm
2005 - RIN12OMA

Abstract: FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
Text: or Distribute Page 4 of 11 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km , Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point transmission related document of SFF-8472 Rev , Distribute Page 7 of 11 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point , Figure 3 Dimensions are in millimeters Figure 3, Mechanical Design Diagram of SFP with Spring Latch , July 18, 2005 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (For 10km point-to-point


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10i RIN12OMA FTM-9612S-SL10 1280nm SFF-8472 rev 9.3
2006 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Apr 3, 2006 100BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver (For 10km transmission) Members of , specific Transmitter Code 10km 00 46 49 42 45 52 58 4F 4E 20 49 4E 43 2E 20 20 20 “FIBERXON , authorization. Page 4 of 9 Last printed 6/1/2006 8:59:00 PM 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km , authorization. Page 6 of 9 Last printed 6/1/2006 8:59:00 PM 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km , Diagram The mechanical design diagram is shown in Figure 4. Figure 4, Mechanical Design Diagram of the


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10G 1310nm 24hrs fiberxon sfp
2007 - sgmii

Abstract: FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
Text: modules. It is designed for 100BASE-LX applications of 10km with Build-in PHY supporting SGMII , 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of 10km , Distribute Page 1 of 10 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km SMF transmission October 15 , Page 2 of 10 125M SGMII Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km SMF transmission October 15, 2007 , Vendor SN Transmitter Code 10km 00 46 49 42 45 52 58 4F 4E 20 49 4E 43 2E 20 20 20


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3401C-SL10iCG sgmii FIBERXON ftm-3413c sgmii mode sfp GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE FTM-C012R-L FTM-3401C-SL2CG
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 FTM-9612S-SL10 D2621
Text: bi-directional data links Up to 10km point-point transmission Description 1310nm FP transmitter and 1490nm , dBm Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm Width (RMS) 2.52 1280nm Spectral , xx 60-61 2 Wavelength 05 1E/05 D2 62 1 Reserved Transmitter Code 10km , 10km point-to-point transmission ` Jun 12, 2007 Figure 2, Recommended Interface Circuit Pin , or Distribute Page 8 of 11 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km


Original
PDF 25Gbps SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612S-SL10 FTM-9912S-SL10 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Fiberxon 1270nm DFB Laser Diode laser diode FP TO for SFP GR-1089-CORE GR-468 D2621
2006 - FTM-3120C-L10G

Abstract: a 3120c
Text: FP laser in its transmitter section. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated , Distribute Page 1 of 10 1~2.125G Lever-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission Preliminary Data Sheet Mar , Copy or Distribute Page 3 of 10 1~2.125G Lever-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission Preliminary , , Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 10 1~2.125G Lever-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission , or Distribute Page 5 of 10 1~2.125G Lever-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission Preliminary


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE 1310nm SFF-8472 FTM-3120C-L10G a 3120c
2007 - FTM-3120C-SL10EG

Abstract: 3120C
Text: highly reliable 1310nm FP laser in its transmitter section. And the receiver section consists of a PIN , Distribute Page 1 of 10 1~2.125G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission May. 09, 2007 , Distribute Page 6 of 10 1~2.125G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission May. 09, 2007 P in 2 0 , Transmitter Disable Module Definition 2 Module Definition 1 Module Definition 0 Not Connected Loss of Signal , Diagram The mechanical design diagram is shown in Figure 5. Figure 5, Mechanical Design Diagram of the


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-3120C-SL10xG 1310nm SFF-8472 FTM-3120C-SL10EG 3120C
2005 - FTM-9612c

Abstract: 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
Text: of 5 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point transmission 95 , Sheet Aug. 31, 2005 Figure 3, Mechanical Design Diagram of SFP with Spring Latch Ordering , Aug. 31, 2005 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver (For 10km point-to-point transmission) Members Of FlexonTM Family Standard Compliant with SFP MSA Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah -2004 , -468 Compliant Compliant with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and Features 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Up to 10km


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10i FTM-9612c 1490nm DFb laser FTM-9612C-SL10 1280nm Fiberxon FTM-9912C-SL10 SL10
2008 - SPL-43-GB-EBX

Abstract: SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
Text: data rate of 1.25Gbps and transmission distance up to 10km and 20km. SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF is normally used , Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm 1270nm Spectral (RMS) Width 1280nm 1286nm 1343nm 1350nm 1360nm , Wavelength Average Launch Power Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter Spectral Width (-20dB) Side Mode , or Distribute Page 5 of 11 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km /20km , Transceiver Encoding BR, nominal Reserved ` Sep19, 2009 Transmitter Code 8B10B 1.25Gbps 10km /20km 00 00 00


Original
PDF Sep18, 25Gbps SPL-34-GB-xx-xDFF 1310nm 1490nm SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFF
2007 - FTM-9612C-SL10G

Abstract: FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 GR-468 1000BASE-BX10 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: bi-directional data links Up to 10km point-point transmission Description 1310nm FP transmitter and 1490nm , Distribute Page 1 of 11 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point , dBm Average Launch Power of OFF Transmitter 1260nm Spectral Width (RMS) 2.09 1270nm , Page 3 of 11 4 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point , Page 4 of 11 4 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 10km point-to-point


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1000BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 1310nm 1490nm FTM-9612C-SL10 FTM-9612C-SL10G FTM-9912C-SL10 FTM-9912C-SL10iG FTM-9612c add 5201 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Gbps, 10km , SMF, 3.3V monitor for Transmitter Faults (TX_FAULT), and monitor for Receiver Loss of , FILTERING CIRCUIT Fiber Compatibility The transceiver is capable of transmission up to 10km with 9/125 , 050-328 PRODUCT BRIEF 10 GBPS, 10KM PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD (PCB) MOUNT TRANSCEIVER 1310NM DFB , quantization. Also included is a Loss Of Signal (LOS) detection circuit . KEY FEATURES/BENEFITS   ï , , 3.3V FUNCTIONAL DESCRIPTION Figure 2 PCB Mount Transceiver Block Diagram TRANSMITTER SECTION


Original
PDF 1310NM FA02318, m/125
2007 - FTM-3401C-SL2CG

Abstract: sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
Text: of 10 125M/1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission Preliminary Datasheet Feb , -LX nm Page 3 of 10 125M/1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission Preliminary , refer to application note of FTM-3413C-SLiCG. Recommended Host Board Power Supply Circuit Figure 1 , Circuit Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 5 of 10 125M/1.25G , interface, please refer to the application note of FTM-3413C-SLiCG Mechanical Design Diagram The


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLiCG FTM-3401C-SL2CG sgmii mode sfp walker 1000base-lx SFP 100BASE LX PHY 100BASE-LX FTM-C012R-LCG GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE fiberxon sfp
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) 155Mbps 10km Single Fiber BiDi SFP Transceiver 9 Pattern Layout of SFP Printed Circuit Board (Unit , (as viewed thru top of board) Top of Board 7.1 Pin Diagram 7.2 Pin Descriptions Pin# Name , material, or the terminals, Pins of electronic components, or pads of printed circuit board, exempted by , www.neophotonics.com VERA / 100708 PTB3370-333(4)1W- LC/PC(+) 155Mbps 10km Single Fiber BiDi SFP Transceiver 1 Features 1.1 Transceiver unit with 1310nm FP Laser diode transmitter 1490nm


Original
PDF PTB3370-333 155Mbps 1310nm 1490nm SFF-8472 155Mb/s; PTB3370-3331W-LC/PC PTB3370-3331W-LC/PC+ PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC PTB3370-3341W-LC/PC+
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: link ranges of 10km + are achievable with suitable choice of data rate and antennas.1 Figure 1: ENT1 , Functional description: ENT1 transmitter The ENT1 transmitter consists of a frequency modulated Voltage , requirements The module is factory-set to produce the specified FM deviation with a TXD input to pin 14 of 5V , output. Antennas The choice and positioning of transmitter and receiver antennas is of the utmost , application or use of any product or circuit described herein, nor for any infringements of patents or other


Original
PDF 123456789ABCCDE8F6 44375MHz 40625MHz
2006 - FTM-3413C-SLG SFP

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 160 Vendor specific Transmitter Code 10km 00 46 49 42 45 52 58 4F 4E 20 49 4E 43 2E 20 , 10km transmission Mar. 06, 2006 Pin Definitions Figure 3 below shows the pin numbering of SFP , 10km transmission Mar. 06, 2006 Mechanical Design Diagram The mechanical design diagram is shown in Figure 4. Figure 4, Mechanical Design Diagram of the SFP with Spring- Latch Ordering , Mar. 06, 2006 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver (For 10km transmission


Original
PDF 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 3ah-2004 GR-468-CORE FTM-3413C-SLG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 24hrs 125M/1 FTM-3413C-SLG SFP
2008 - spgb

Abstract: 125Gbps
Text: June 25, 2008 1.25Gbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver (for 10km transmission) Members of , SMF. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a 1310nm FP laser , Page 3 of 10 Min. Transmitter 1270 -9.5 Typical 1310 Max. 1355 -3 -45 Unit nm dBm dBm nm dB , 01 01 0D 00 10km 10km Hex Description SFP MOD4 LC Transmitter Code 8B10B 1.25Gbps Length (9um)-km , Disabled Transmitter Disabled LOS VeeR VeeR VeeR RDRD+ VeeR VccR VccT VeeT TD+ TDVeeT Loss of Signal


Original
PDF 25Gbps 1310nm CA91311 spgb 125Gbps
2007 - 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: SFF-8083 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 6288 pinout SFF808 10G sfp circuit SFP 10gbps SFf-8431 LW khz receiver Laser diode module High Speed 10Gbps
Text: consists of two sections: The Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection transmitter section , Distribute Page 1 of 13 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10Km transmission Preliminary Datasheet , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute km Page 2 of 13 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10Km , Copy or Distribute Page 4 of 13 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Up to 10Km transmission , 10.3G 13 1 Rate identifier 00 unspecified 14 1 Length (9um)-km 0A 10km of


Original
PDF 1310nm SFF-8431 SFF-8472 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW GR-468-CORE 95Gbps 3125Gbps FTM-311XC-L10DG 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM SFF-8083 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 6288 pinout SFF808 10G sfp circuit SFP 10gbps SFf-8431 LW khz receiver Laser diode module High Speed 10Gbps
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel