The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (3)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
TLK10034AAJ Texas Instruments Quad-Channel XAUI/10GBASE-KR Transceiver 324-FCBGA -40 to 85
TLK10031CTR Texas Instruments Single-Channel XAUI/10GBASE-KR Transceiver 144-FCBGA -40 to 85
TLK10232CTR Texas Instruments Dual Channel XAUI-to-10GBASE-KR Backplane Transceiver with Crosspoint Switch 144-FCBGA -40 to 85

10GBASE-LW Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2003 - demultiplexer truth table

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR GR-63-CORE TxTRACE LW khz receiver multiplexer transponder
Text: industry-standard connectors Applications Selectably supports 10GBASE-LW (Serial WAN-LW) at data rate of , )/ 10GBASE-LW (Serial WAN) Ethernet compliant electro-optical interface between the photonic physical media , Select (Active-Low). Selects the 10GGBASELR rate of 10.3125 Gb/s (serial LAN), the 10GBASE-LW rate of , 10GBASE-LR rate of 10.3125 Gb/s 0, 1 = TBD 1, 0 = OC-192/STM-64 FEC rate of 10.6642 Gb/s 1, 1 = 10GBASE-LW , the 10GBASE-LR rate of 10.3125 Gb/s (Serial LAN), the 10GBASE-LW rate of 9.9532 Gb/s (Serial WAN), or


Original
PDF TB64LR-Type 300-Pin 16-Ch. 10GBASE-LR 16-channel 3ae-2002 300-pin, DS03-013 DS02-233) demultiplexer truth table 10GBASE-LR GR-63-CORE TxTRACE LW khz receiver multiplexer transponder
2009 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
Text: 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY XPS , 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface , Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. The transceiver consists of two sections: The , -2120AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW , required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B, 8B10B, NRZ 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 20 Km


Original
PDF XPS-2120WG XPS-2120WG XPS-2120BWG XPS-2120AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2008 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110WG
Text: 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY This single-mode transceiver is a , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical , LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 10 10 10 Wavelength (nm) 1310 DFB 1310 DFB 1310 DFB , Ref Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps


Original
PDF XPS-2110WG XPS-2110WG XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Connector APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s , Vcc 0.8 Vcc 0.5 V V V V 4. 10GBASE-LW. 5. 10GBASE-LR. 6. The differential input and output , IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical , communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. This module is designed for , 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 40 Km 0m 0m 0m 0m Uncooled CWDM DFB


Original
PDF XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
2010 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER , 10.5 Gbps Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200 , communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. The transceiver consists , €“ 10.52 LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 10 10 10 Wavelength (nm) 1310 DFB 1310 DFB 1310 , consumption <2.5W, no Ref Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B


Original
PDF XPS-2110WG XPS-2110WG XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
2008 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 10GBASE-LW
Text: -LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW 1310 nm DFB LD Transmitter AC/AC Coupling according to MSA Distance , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , ) Package Temp. (oC) RoHS Compliant 10.3 LR / LW 20 1310 DFB LC SFP+ 0 to 70 Yes 10.3 LR / LW 20 1310 DFB LC SFP+ -10 to 85 Yes 10.3 LR / LW 20


Original
PDF SPS-2120G SPS-2120G SPS-2120BG SPS-2120AG 10GBASE-LR/LW. SPS-2120AG 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 10GBASE-LW
2009 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
Text: APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial , ) 10GBASE 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 20 20 20 , required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 20 Km 0m


Original
PDF XPS-2120WG XPS-2120WG XPS-2120BWG XPS-2120AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2010 - SPS2110

Abstract: 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 Optical Receiver
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , -2110AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package 10.3 LR / LW 10 1310 DFB 10.3 10.3 LR / LW 10 10 1310 DFB 1310 DFB LR / LW Temp. (oC) RoHS


Original
PDF SPS-2110WG SPS-2110WG SPS-2110BWG SPS-2110AWG 10GBA/12/1 SPS-2110AWG SPS2110 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 Optical Receiver
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY , , Internally AC coupled No reference clock 4. 10GBASE-LW. 5. 10GBASE-LR. 6. The differential input and , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , 9.95 Gbps to 10.5 Gbps Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to , Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 40


Original
PDF XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps 10GbE 10GFC XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L.
td 1410

Abstract: 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 10GBASE-LW
Text: 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY This , No reference clock 4. 10GBASE-LW. 5. 10GBASE-LR. 6. The differential input and output amplitudes , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , 9.95 Gbps to 10.5 Gbps Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to , required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 40 Km 0m


Original
PDF XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps 10GbE 10GFC XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. td 1410 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 10GBASE-LW
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY , 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface , communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. This module is designed , XPS-2310W-CXX0G 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW Power Budget (dB) > 11 Wavelength (nm) Package , Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B, 8B10B, NRZ 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps


Original
PDF XPS-2310W-CXX0G 10Gbps 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 18-Wavelength
10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110WG 144 XPS
Text: 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY This single-mode transceiver is a Class , 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface , designed for single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and , ) 10GBASE 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 10 10 10 , required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B, 8B10B, NRZ 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 10 Km


Original
PDF XPS-2110WG XPS-2110WG XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 144 XPS
2007 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 XPS-2110BWG XPS-2110WG
Text: Temperature : XPS-2110BWG Duplex LC Connector APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical , -2110BWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE 9.95 ­ 10.52 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 10 10 , Ref Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps


Original
PDF XPS-2110WG XPS-2110WG XPS-2110BWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 XPS-2110BWG
2008 - 10GBASE-LR

Abstract: IEC-60825
Text: 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY This single-mode transceiver is a , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , LR/ LW LR/ LW LR/ LW Distance (km) 40 40 40 Wavelength (nm) 1310 DFB 1310 DFB 1310 DFB , consumption <2.5W, no Ref Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B 9.9Gbps


Original
PDF XPS-2140WG XPS-2140WG XPS-2140BWG XPS-2140AWG 10Gb/s 10GbE 10GFC 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2010 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , -2140AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package 10.3 LR / LW 40 1310 DFB 10.3 10.3 LR / LW 40 40 1310 DFB 1310 DFB LR / LW Temp. (oC) RoHS


Original
PDF SPS-2140WG SPS-2140WG SPS-2140BWG SPS-2140AWG 10G/12/1 SPS-2140AWG 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , -2120AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package 10.3 LR / LW 20 1310 DFB 10.3 10.3 LR / LW 20 20 1310 DFB 1310 DFB LR / LW Temp. (oC) RoHS


Original
PDF SPS-2120WG SPS-2120WG SPS-2120BWG SPS-2120AWG 10G07/12/1 SPS-2120AWG
2008 - 10GBASE

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 SPS2110
Text: -LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW 1310 nm DFB LD Transmitter AC/AC Coupling according to MSA Distance , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , ) Package Temp. (oC) RoHS Compliant 10.3 LR / LW 10 1310 DFB LC SFP+ 0 to 70 Yes 10.3 LR / LW 10 1310 DFB LC SFP+ -10 to 85 Yes 10.3 LR / LW 10


Original
PDF SPS-2110G SPS-2110G SPS-2110BG SPS-2110AG 10GBASE-LR/LW. SF07/12/1 SPS-2110AG 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825 SPS2110
2009 - 10GBASE-LR

Abstract: IEC-60825
Text: -LR at 10.3125 Gb/s l 10GBASE-LW at 9.953 Gb/s l 10GFC at 10.51875 Gb/s LASER SAFETY This , single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW and 10G Fibre Channel , 9.95 Gbps to 10.5 Gbps Complaint with XFP MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW Compliant to , INFORMATION P/No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE XPS-2310W-CXX0G 9.95 ­ 10.52 LR/ LW Power Budget , Colck required LC connector 10GBASE-LR/ LW , 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L 64B/66B & 8B10B 9.9Gbps 10.5Gbps 10


Original
PDF XPS-2310W-CXX0G 10Gbps 10GbE 10GFC XPS-2310W-CXX0G 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L. 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2010 - SPS-2120WG

Abstract: 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , -2120AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package 10.3 LR / LW 20 1310 DFB 10.3 10.3 LR / LW 20 20 1310 DFB 1310 DFB LR / LW Temp. (oC) RoHS


Original
PDF SPS-2120WG SPS-2120WG SPS-2120BWG SPS-2120AWG 10G/12/1 SPS-2120AWG 10GBASE 10GBASE-LR IEC-60825
2008 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability , -2110AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10GBASE Distance (km) Wavelength (nm) Package 10.3 LR / LW 10 1310 DFB 10.3 10.3 LR / LW 10 10 1310 DFB 1310 DFB LR / LW Temp. (oC) RoHS


Original
PDF SPS-2110WG SPS-2110WG SPS-2110BWG SPS-2110AWG 10GBA07/12/1 SPS-2110AWG
2008 - SPS-2140G

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic , 10GBASE-LR/ LW . It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed , P/No. Bit Rate (Gb/s) 10.3 10.3 10.3 10GBASE LR / LW LR / LW LR / LW Distance (km) 40 40 40


Original
PDF SPS-2140G SPS-2140BG SPS-2140AG SPS-2140G 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW SFF-8472 SPS-2140AG
2002 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR OL3358L
Text: JOG-01112 001 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OL3358L Rev. 1[10. 2003] Uncooled DFB -LD MODULE for IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW 1. DESCRIPTION The OL3358L direct- modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission. The package contains a high-speed DFB laser chip, optical isolator, and a rear- facet monitor photodiode, which allows , Built- in Bias T and Optical Isolator 3. APPLICATION · IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW .


Original
PDF JOG-01112 OL3358L IEEE802 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW OL3358L 1310nm 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR
SFf-8432

Abstract: 10GBASE-LW SFF-8431 TRX10GDP0310 10G pinout C101 ROSA 1310 10G sfp 1310nm 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10g
Text: -LR IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LW Data Rate 10.3125GBd 9.95328GBd FEATURES & BENEFITS Compliant to , TRANCEIVERS Product Specification 10GBd SFP+ 1310nm Limiting Transceivers TRX10GDP0310 APPLICATIONS 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW MergeOptics SFP+ transceiver TRX10GDP0310 is compliant with the current SFP+ MSA specifications (SFF-8431 and SFF-8432) and with 10GBASELR/ LW per IEEE 802.3ae. It is RoHS , -LRT IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LWT RX10GDP0310 www.fciconnect.com TRX10GDP0310 Datasheet, Rev C1


Original
PDF 10GBd 1310nm TRX10GDP0310 10GBASE-LR/LW TRX10GDP0310 SFF-8431 SFF-8432) 10GBASELR/LW 2002/95/EC 10GBASE-LR SFf-8432 10GBASE-LW 10G pinout C101 ROSA 1310 10G sfp 1310nm 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10g
2002 - 10GBASE-LW

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR OL3355L
Text: JOG-01013 001 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OL3355L Rev. 6 [6. 2003] Uncooled DFB-LD MODULE for IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW 1. DESCRIPTION The OL3355L direct- modulated laser (DML) module is a cost-effective solution for 10 Gbits/s digital transmission. The package contains a high-speed DFB laser chip, optical isolator, and a rear-facet monitor photodiode, which allows , Built-in Optical Isolator 3. APPLICATION · IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW . 1/6 001


Original
PDF JOG-01013 OL3355L IEEE802 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW OL3355L 1310nm 10GBASE-LW 10GBASE-LR
1200-SM-LL-L

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR xfp I-64.1 1200SM-LL-L SONET/OC-192 I-64
Text: STM I-64.1 · Duplex LC connector · 10GBASE-LR/ LW 10G Ethernet · No Reference Clock , 10GBASE-LR/ LW with FEC · Standard bail release mechanism · 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel , OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1, 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/ LW per IEEE 802.3ae, 10G Fibre Channel , . 1 2 1 Notes: 1. SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1, 10GBASE- LR/ LW , 1200-SM-LL-L, SONET OC-192 with FEC, 10GBASE-LR/ LW + FEC, 1200-SM-LL-L + FEC. 2. Tested with a 231 ­ 1 PRBS Environmental


Original
PDF 10Gb/s 95Gb/s 1310nm OC-192 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L 2002/95/EC 10GBASE-LR xfp I-64.1 1200SM-LL-L SONET/OC-192 I-64
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel