The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
LT3571EUD#PBF Linear Technology LT3571 - 75V DC/DC Converter for APD Bias; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT3571IUD#PBF Linear Technology LT3571 - 75V DC/DC Converter for APD Bias; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT3571EUD#TRPBF Linear Technology LT3571 - 75V DC/DC Converter for APD Bias; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT3571IUD#TRPBF Linear Technology LT3571 - 75V DC/DC Converter for APD Bias; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT3482EUD#PBF Linear Technology LT3482 - 90V Boost DC/DC Converter with APD Bias Current Monitor; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C
LT3482EUD#TRPBF Linear Technology LT3482 - 90V Boost DC/DC Converter with APD Bias Current Monitor; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C

10G APD chip Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2015 - 10G APD chip

Abstract: EMCORE APD
Text: G3072-408, 10G Avalanche Photodiode, Coplanar Bottom Illuminated APD DATASHEET | MAY 2015 FIBER OPTICS EMCORE’s PS-3072-408 10G Avalanche Photodiode, Coplanar Bottom Illuminated Chip is , for low cost, high-speed data communication designs. This APD is mounted on COB for ease of assembly , Operating Temperature Range Storage Temperature Range Features Advanced Analog Chip Design Wide , Capacitance: 0.25pF Max Uniform performance across all chips Chip Electrical/Optical Performance


Original
PDF G3072-408, PS-3072-408 G3072-408 10G APD chip EMCORE APD
2003 - 10G APD chip

Abstract: 10G APD EMCORE APD 10G APD lens APD 10G OC192 avalanche photodiode 10G bare die APD 1550 nm bare die avalanche photodiode ghz 10G APD emcore
Text: 100 10G APD GB=120 Bandwidth (GHz) 10 1 1 10 Gain 100 EMCORE Corporation Emcore Proprietary ­ , Phone: 505-332-5000 Fax: 505 332-5038 www.emcore.com 3 DS. 10G APD EMCORE , photodiode chip incorporates an integrated offset lens and can achieve a gain bandwidth product of > 100 GHz. Target applications include SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel, and fiber optic sensors. Applications 10GBASE-L Ethernet SONET OC-192 SDH STM-64 10G Fibre Channel Fiber Optic


Original
PDF OC-192, STM-64, 10GBASE-L OC-192 STM-64 10G APD chip 10G APD EMCORE APD 10G APD lens APD 10G OC192 avalanche photodiode 10G bare die APD 1550 nm bare die avalanche photodiode ghz 10G APD emcore
2015 - GN25L98

Abstract: GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
Text: XG-PON and 10G EPON OLT applications. GN7068 GN1085 10Gbps limiting TIA designed for APD , ¼A APD ROSAs for 10G PON ONU & 10GBASE-ZR GN1068 14G Limiting to 14.3 6.75kΩ 12 , 10G PON transceivers for symmetric and asymmetric applications • Industry’s first quad 10 Gbps , 16G FIBRE CHANNEL Industry’s first complete integrated IC solution for 16G Fibre Channel 10G , Industry-leading integrated solutions Industry’s first fully integrated 10G PON solutions 4 Highly


Original
PDF Amplifier-S00 Optical-SG15 GN25L98 GN2504 TOSA 10G DFB NT25L90 SFP/GN2044 GN2044 GN1085 GN25L96 QSFP28 NT20045
2004 - 10G EML TOSA

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
Text: r M o d u l e s NEC 10G APD and PIN detectors for DWDM systems and 300-pin transponders , AlGaInAs DML LO modules. In detectors, NEC offers both NG PIN and superlattice APD modules , and under TOSA and ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 10G TOSA and ROSA . . . . . . . , . . . . . . . 8 2.5G and 10G EML Modules . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9 10G Detector Modules . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 CAN Lasers . . . .


Original
PDF acros88-2247 04/2M 10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G DFB TOSA 10G EML EML TOSA 25g 10G APD ROSA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW 10g tosa EML NEC TOSA 10G 25g EML TOSA TOSA 1310 10G
2014 - NT25L90

Abstract: NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
Text: , 2.5G XG-PON and 10G EPON OLT applications. GN7068 GN1083 Limiting TIA designed for APD , 3kΩ 12 +3.3 1μA APD ROSAs for 10G PON ONU & 10GBASEZR GN1068 14G Limiting to , Limiting to 11.3 3kΩ 12 +3.3 1μA APD ROSAs for 10G PON ONU & 10GBASE-ZR GN1068 , 10G PON transceivers for symmetric and asymmetric applications • Industry’s first quad 10 Gbps , first complete integrated IC solution for 16G Fibre Channel Laser Drivers & Limiting Amps 10G


Original
PDF 40Gbps 100Gbps sg2014 NT25L90 NT20045 NT25L90/91 GN1412A GN2426 SM14027 dqpsk 40G 10G APD EPON GN1444 TOSA for 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4
1997 - Tosa 850nm

Abstract: TOSA process TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G tosa high power 850nm 10G VCSEL 850nm Picolight vcsel 10G APD TOSA TOSA 850 10G
Text: 10G TOSA Pinout Options PL-SxD-00-S40-C2 (4-lead TOSA, no flex) Pin 1 2 3 4 Symbol KLD APD KPD ALD , PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Arthur Avenue Louisville, CO 80027 Tel: 303.530.3189 Web site: www.picolight.com 10G , 4-lead TOSA without , 10, 5-lead TOSA with Flex Circuit 05000753 Rev 7 April 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , special, indirect, incidental or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx Tosa 850nm TOSA process TOSA 10G VCSEL TOSA 10G tosa high power 850nm 10G VCSEL 850nm Picolight vcsel 10G APD TOSA TOSA 850 10G
2015 - receiver avalanche 1550 fiber 2.5

Abstract: ORTEL DFB laser 1612 EMCORE TOSA for 10G ER
Text: high-speed data communications designs. 10G Avalanche Photodiode, Coplanar Bottom Illuminated APD & 2.5G APD Bare Die EMCORE’s PS-3072-408, 10G APD , coplanar bottom Illuminated chip is designed for GPON , receiver modules. The PS-G1013-406, 2.5G APD top illuminated chip is designed for GPON ONU and 2.6 Gb/s , semiconductor wafer fabrication supports 2” and 3” wafer process for InP-based devices including laser, APD , DFB Laser Chips EMCORE’s G1033-020 and G1033-024 1310 nm GPON DFB laser diode chip is designed to


Original
PDF
1997 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Description 10G , 4-lead TOSA without Flex Circuit PL-SSD-00-S40-C2 Differential drive TOSA with SC , Cathode-drive TOSA with LC Housing with Flex 05000753 Rev 9 October 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , 10G TOSA 1. Measured according to IEEE802.3 for RIN under Modulation. 2. Applies to PL-SxD , NOTCH ROTATED 90º CW; TITLE WAS 10G 006411 DWP 27 SEP 06 SM 28 AUG 0 .X = 0.2 .XX =


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm
laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB 10G APD ROSA tunable ROSA receptacle LC plastic package ROSA NX8346 2.5G DWDm 1310nm otdr TOSA 1310 10G ROSA 1310 10G
Text: . . . 3 PRODUCTS 10G DFB TOSA and PIN ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 10G DWDM CW Lasers . . . . . . . . . . . . , DFB TOSA and APD ROSA . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8 , . . . 9 APD Detectors for OTDR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , , FTTx, CATV, and OTDR testing. We offer Fabry-Perot and DFB lasers, plus PIN and APD detectors that


Original
PDF
laser diode 940 nM 200mW

Abstract: LD5033 80km* opnext ps7055 laser DFB chip 1310nm 2.5G LE7062 LB7962 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package HL6530MG 10G APD chip
Text: 1,310 to 1,550 -40 to 85 > 0.9 30 typ. < 50 >3 40 Chip Form APD type , > 10 20 Chip on Carrier APD type *Under Development Laser Diode Module and Photodiode , reach applications. Opnext supports both Lasers and Photo Diodes with chip on carrier, bare chip , and , technologies with both 2.5G and 10G capabilities. 2.5 Gbit/s Products 10 Gbit/s Products (cont.) · , suitable for 2.5G 80km transmission. · APD type photodiode · DFB laser with integrated EA modulator


Original
PDF 200mW laser diode 940 nM 200mW LD5033 80km* opnext ps7055 laser DFB chip 1310nm 2.5G LE7062 LB7962 Photodiode, 1550nm, butterfly package HL6530MG 10G APD chip
GPON OLT

Abstract: GPON SFP class c 10g EPON olt triplexer GPON APD 10G APD SPS-43-48H-HP-CDE-SD SPS-43-GB-P2-CDFC sps4348hhptde GPON SFA-34-24T-HP
Text: -37-GBO-X3-CDFA DFB APD 1310 1577 N/A 1250 103125 0 4 -24 - SFP+ 20km 10G EPON , ONU Products GPON Solutions Tx Rx Wavelength (nm) TX ITR-D3T-XXX DFB APD RX , . 0.5 5.0 -28 18 Tx Power (dBm) Rx Sens (dBm) ITD-D3T-XXX DFB APD 1310 , ITC-D3T-XXX DFB APD 1310 1490 1550 1244 2488 0.5 5.0 -28 32 2" x 2" Class B+ ER > 10 dB SFA-34-24T-HP-XDX DFB APD 1310 1490 N/A 1244 2488 0.5


Original
PDF Rev01-03012010 MKB-00011 GPON OLT GPON SFP class c 10g EPON olt triplexer GPON APD 10G APD SPS-43-48H-HP-CDE-SD SPS-43-GB-P2-CDFC sps4348hhptde GPON SFA-34-24T-HP
1997 - 795 VCSEL

Abstract: PL-SLC-00-S40-C4 10G APD VCSEL 10g PL-SSC-00-S40-C4 Tosa 850nm TOSA 10G VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA process PL-SLD-00-S40-C
Text: PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm 10G TOSA The Picolight 850nm 10 Gbps connectorized TOSA product , Arthur Avenue Louisville, CO 80027 Tel: 303.530.3189 Web site: www.picolight.com 10G , 4-lead TOSA without , 10, 5-lead TOSA with Flex Circuit 05000753 Rev 8 June 2006 850nm 10G TOSA Absolute , special, indirect, incidental or consequential damages as a result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA , result of its use. 850nm 10G TOSA TOSA With Flex Dimensions (SC) 7.95 4.52 1.22 7.26 1.04 1 PIN 2


Original
PDF PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 850nm PL-SxD-00-S40-Cx 795 VCSEL PL-SLC-00-S40-C4 10G APD VCSEL 10g PL-SSC-00-S40-C4 Tosa 850nm TOSA 10G VCSEL 10G PROCESS TOSA process PL-SLD-00-S40-C
MAX15059

Abstract: 10G APD 1310nm MAX3799 10G CDR EAM Laser Driver XFP-10 APD for 10Gbps PRBS231-1 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps 14-Gbps
Text: Integrated Products Page 6 of 9 TITLE: 10G BIDIRECTIONAL TRANSCEIVER CHIP 10G BIDIRECTIONAL TRANSCEIVER , the output of channel B (excited by input signal). A(out) Serial Transceiver Chip B(in , available today: a 2.5Gbps fiber optic transceiver, a 10Gbps serial transceiver chip and a 10Gbps fiber , contains an APD (avalanche photodiode) to create an output current proportional to incident optical power , the crosstalk penalty of a 10Gbps, bidirectional serial-transceiver chip with CDR functions in each


Original
PDF HFTA-12 MAX15059 10G APD 1310nm MAX3799 10G CDR EAM Laser Driver XFP-10 APD for 10Gbps PRBS231-1 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps 14-Gbps
2002 - VSC7987

Abstract: 10G APD chip APD -25dbm 10ghz DML Driver VSC8373 VSC8174 VSC7998 VSC7997 VSC7991 oc-192 serdes
Text: VSC8174 CRU/Demux and VSC8173 Mux/CMU or VSC9271 10G FEC/PM VSC8373 Laser VSC7989 VSC7991 , or system. BENEFITS: Verified End-to End Solution for Fast Time to Market Reduced Total Chip , 12.5Gb/s Operation S P E C I F I C AT I O N S : Integrated Functions Reduce Chip Count 3Vp , Systems DWDM Systems 10G Ethernet Test Equipment AB-OC192-001 OC-192 Optoelectronic Solution for , Compliance Differential Output Architecture 400mV Input Sensitivity APD or p-i-n Diode Compatible Low


Original
PDF OC-192 OC-192 VSC7998 VSC7997 VSC8174 VSC8173 VSC9271 VSC8373 VSC7987 10G APD chip APD -25dbm 10ghz DML Driver VSC8373 VSC8174 VSC7998 VSC7997 VSC7991 oc-192 serdes
2010 - XFP tunable

Abstract: 10G APD chip SFF-8477 Oclaro TL8800NACND
Text: , 96 channel, 50GHz spacing Negative chirp transmitter APD receiver with adjustable RxDTV Optional , ILMZ chip to provide a high performance, low cost 10Gb/s transceiver. Channel tuning is supported on , are supported in accordance with SFF-8477. The receive path comprises an APD receiver with linear , : Supports 80km link distances 10Gb/s Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Fibre Channel Dispersion limited


Original
PDF TL8800NACND 8077i 35Gb/s 50GHz GR-468 1528nm 1566nm. D00350-PB XFP tunable 10G APD chip SFF-8477 Oclaro TL8800NACND
2009 - ROADM

Abstract: Chirp modulation ber performance JDS ROADM n5v2d JDSU Transponder STM-64 GR-253 GR-63-CORE TxTRACE ROADM JDSU
Text: Block Diagram Rx Data Rx Clocks PIN or APD Receiver 10G Deserializer Limiting Amp CDR , + or L-band tuning range with 50 GHz channel spacing · Zero chirp, -0.7 chirp, or +0.7 chirp · APD or , I/O 10G µProcessor NV Memory Digital I/O Analog I/O 10G Mod Driver E/O Modulator , (Receiver) Parameter Receiver sensitivity at 10.7 Gbps ( APD ) Receiver overload ( APD ) Receiver , 35 ps DGD (PiN) PMD tolerance at 30 ps DGD ( APD ) Optical return loss Dispersion tolerance with 2


Original
PDF GR-253, GR-468-CORE GR-1089-CORE OIF-SFI4-01 60825-1/A2 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU 7500TT ROADM Chirp modulation ber performance JDS ROADM n5v2d JDSU Transponder STM-64 GR-253 GR-63-CORE TxTRACE ROADM JDSU
2009 - GN2406

Abstract: GN1153 epon 828 GN2405 GN1153B GN2003S GN2004S GN1113 GN3250 GN1250L
Text: , 10G , 40G and beyond. Robust solutions that improve performance and reliability, simplify design , ) 40GbE Optical Module GN2405 4x10G Quad 10G CDR 4x10G TOSA (x4) Quad 10G CDR Quad , APD ROSA available Q3 2009 SFP+ LRM Module Applications LD - GN1153 GN1153 TOSA - GN4150 , photodiode or APD . Gennum's TIAs offer best-in-class performance in limiting, linear or automatic gain , APD applications up to 11.3 Gb/s. · Decoupling capacitor on the supply is the only external


Original
PDF
2010 - FTLX8571D3BNL

Abstract: FTxL2025S1xUS FTGL202xPxxUN VCSEL 40G 40G 300-pin FWLF-1621 FTLX1471D3BCV 1571 FTLX8511D3 300-PIN
Text: EATURES Supports bit rates up to 44.6 Gb/s Available in RZ-OOK ( 10G ), NRZ-OOK ( 10G /40G), and NRZ-DPSK , Available in RZ-OOK ( 10G ), NRZ-OOK ( 10G /40G), and NRZ-DPSK (40G) formats Compliant to industry standards , empera ge ( ture °C) N/A N/A PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN APD PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN APD APD APD Opti cal F ast E ther Opti net cal G igab it Et 1x F hern ibre et Cha nne l 2x


Original
PDF 12RZAAU4MALCB 12DBAAU4MALCB 300-PIN DM200-01-3/4 DM80-01-0 50-micron FTLX8571D3BNL FTxL2025S1xUS FTGL202xPxxUN VCSEL 40G 40G 300-pin FWLF-1621 FTLX1471D3BCV 1571 FTLX8511D3 300-PIN
2007 - 300-pin

Abstract: 300pin msa dwdm TPD-MR-04-XXXXXXXX
Text: Wavelength, 9.95~11.3Gbps, 40km, APD receiver, 10G SFF 300pin, LC connector, -5° C~+70° C, C-band DWDM , Wavelength, 9.95~11.3Gbps, 40km, APD receiver, 10G SFF 300pin, SC connector, -5° C~+70° C, C-band DWDM , Wavelength, 9.95~11.3Gbps, 40km, APD receiver, 10G SFF 300pin, FC connector, -5° C~+70° C, Note: XX is , 9.953Gb/s to 11.3Gbps C-band DWDM laser and PIN/ APD receiver 100GHz channel spacing 800ps/nm chromatic , circuit. At the receiving side, the incoming data stream is received at 10Gb/s PIN/ APD receiver, which


Original
PDF TPD-MR-04-XXXXXXXX 953Gb/s 100GHz 800ps/nm 16-bit 08Mbps TPD-MR-04-XXXXX 95Gbps 10Gbit/s 86-28-8795-8788Fax: 300-pin 300pin msa dwdm TPD-MR-04-XXXXXXXX
2010 - GN1153

Abstract: GN1153B GN2010D GN2010 gn2010e GN2004s GN2405 GN1250L GN3250 GN1155
Text: and Copper Products Gennum offers some of the industry's most innovative products for 2.5G, 8G, 10G , single-chip 10G EPON Transceiver · Dual lane signal conditioners with integrated DML or EML driver · , What's New Innovating Today. for Tomorrow's 10G EPON Solutions & Dual Lane CDRs for XFP/SFP , and GN2010 offer a low power, cost effective solution to address 10G EPON and XFP/SFP+ applications. 10G EPON Solutions XFP & SFP+ Solutions · Industry's first single-chip 10G EPON transceiver


Original
PDF
2007 - GN2003

Abstract: SUMITOMO APD ROSA SRD2441-CG5 10G APD ROSA Sumitomo ROSA avalanche 1550nm photodiode 5 Ghz SRD2441-LG5 HUW0526013-01E 10G avalanche photodiode 10gb rosa apd
Text: : August 1, 2007 Preliminary Specification of APD Preamplifier Module SRD2441-LG5 RoHS Compliant , Miniature APD ROSA Power supply: +3.3V Packaging: Coaxial package w/ 5-lead pin LC receptacle sleeve Light , Diagram VPD VCC APD diameter: 20µm R1=50 C1=200pF C2=330pF C3=2200pF C2 C1 OUT OUTB GND C3 GND 5.Absolute Maximum Ratings GND=0V Parameter Power Supply Power Supply APD Reverse current Storage Temperature ESD(1 , Error Rate Curve (=1.55µm, 9.95328Gb/s, NRZ, PRBS231-1,M=9.1&10.3) -3 10 -1.2 10 0 10G


Original
PDF SRD2441-LG5 HUW0526013-01E SRD2441-LG5 10Gb/s -27dBm HUW0526013-01A GN2003 SUMITOMO APD ROSA SRD2441-CG5 10G APD ROSA Sumitomo ROSA avalanche 1550nm photodiode 5 Ghz 10G avalanche photodiode 10gb rosa apd
2007 - 10G APD chip

Abstract: 10G APD ROSA GN2003 SRD2441-CG5 sumitomo apd rosa avalanche photodiode 1550nm sensitivity Sumitomo ROSA R1550 PRBS231-1 HUW0626006-01D
Text: issue: Mar. 28 2007 Preliminary Specification of APD Preamplifier Module SRD4442-CS5 RoHS , Miniature APD ROSA Power supply: +3.3V Packaging: Coaxial package w/ 5-lead pin LC receptacle sleeve , APD diameter: 20µm C1= 200pF C2= 330pF C3=2200pF C2 C1 OUT OUTB GND C3 GND 5 , VBR V Power Supply VCC 0 +4 V APD Reverse current Iapd 2 mA Storage , ) Sensitivity and path penalty (=1.55µm, 10.3125Gb/s, NRZ, PRBS231-1,M=9.1,10.3 ) 10 -1.2 10 -3 10G


Original
PDF SRD4442-CS5 HUW0626006-01D 10Gb/s -27dBm syste31 10G APD chip 10G APD ROSA GN2003 SRD2441-CG5 sumitomo apd rosa avalanche photodiode 1550nm sensitivity Sumitomo ROSA R1550 PRBS231-1 HUW0626006-01D
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Outputs With On-Chip 50-Ω BackTermination On Chip Supply Filter Capacitor Single +3.3-V Supply Die Size: 870 μm x 1036 μm 10-G Ethernet 8-G and 10-G Fibre Channel 10-G EPON SONET OC-192 6-G and 10-G CPRI and OBSAI PIN and APD Preamplifier-Receivers DESCRIPTION The ONET8551T device is a , (e.g. APD ). Analog output current proportional to the input data amplitude. Indicates the strength of , not connected on chip to the supply of the limiting and CML stages (VCC_OUT). AGC AND RSSI The


Original
PDF ONET8551T 20-dBm 92-mW OC-192
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Outputs With On-Chip 50-Ω BackTermination On Chip Supply Filter Capacitor Single +3.3-V Supply Die Size: 870 μm x 1036 μm 10-G Ethernet 8-G and 10-G Fibre Channel 10-G EPON SONET OC-192 6-G and 10-G CPRI and OBSAI PIN and APD Preamplifier-Receivers DESCRIPTION The ONET8551T device is a , (e.g. APD ). Analog output current proportional to the input data amplitude. Indicates the strength of , not connected on chip to the supply of the limiting and CML stages (VCC_OUT). AGC AND RSSI The


Original
PDF ONET8551T 20-dBm 92-mW OC-192
2013 - ONET8551T

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Outputs With On-Chip 50-Ω BackTermination On Chip Supply Filter Capacitor Single +3.3-V Supply Die Size: 870 μm x 1036 μm 10-G Ethernet 8-G and 10-G Fibre Channel 10-G EPON SONET OC-192 6-G and 10-G CPRI and OBSAI PIN and APD Preamplifier-Receivers DESCRIPTION The ONET8551T device is a , (e.g. APD ). Analog output current proportional to the input data amplitude. Indicates the strength of , not connected on chip to the supply of the limiting and CML stages (VCC_OUT). AGC AND RSSI The


Original
PDF ONET8551T 20-dBm 92-mW OC-192 ONET8551T
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel