The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (195)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 74 results of 195
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
07418-SE16C1310E1.5R34 Sunbank Bristol Electronics 6 - -
3310E-15-9 Coaxial Components Corp Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 95 - -
AT28C010E-15JC Atmel Corporation Chip One Exchange 50 - -
AT28C010E-15JU Microchip Technology Inc Avnet 298 - -
AT28C010E-15JU Microchip Technology Inc Chip1Stop 2 $26.80 $26.80
AT28C010E-15JU-235 Microchip Technology Inc microchipDIRECT 1,500 $34.50 $30.18
AT28C010E-15JU-T Microchip Technology Inc Chip1Stop 750 $29.32 $27.37
AT28C010E-15JU-T Microchip Technology Inc microchipDIRECT 750 $31.36 $27.44
AT28C010E-15TU Microchip Technology Inc Avnet 35 - -
AT28C010E-15TU-T Microchip Technology Inc Chip1Stop 1,497 $29.32 $27.37
AT28C010E-15TU-T Microchip Technology Inc microchipDIRECT - $31.36 $27.44
ATSAML10E15A-AU Microchip Technology Inc microchipDIRECT 250 $2.10 $1.60
ATSAML10E15A-AUT Microchip Technology Inc Future Electronics - $1.86 $1.86
ATSAML10E15A-MFT Microchip Technology Inc Future Electronics - $1.65 $1.65
ATSAML10E15A-UUT Microchip Technology Inc Future Electronics - $1.55 $1.55
DJT10E15-05PA TE Connectivity Ltd Avnet 2 - -
DJT10E15-05PB TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
DJT10E15-05PB TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
DJT10E15-05PB TE Connectivity Ltd Avnet 2 - -
DJT10E15-05PD TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
DJT10E15-05PD TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
DJT10E15-05SA TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
DJT10E15-05SA TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
DJT10E15-18BN TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 - £52.45 £34.36
DJT10E15-18JN TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 - £57.96 £42.07
DJT10E15-18PB-LC TE Connectivity Ltd element14 Asia-Pacific 56 $76.63 $61.76
DJT10E15-18PB-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Powell Electronics 23 $44.19 $34.23
DJT10E15-18PB-LC TE Connectivity Ltd PEI Genesis 28 $45.36 $34.69
DJT10E15-18PB-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 - £60.44 £39.60
DJT10E15-35HA TE Connectivity Ltd Newark element14 4 $91.30 $73.57
DJT10E15-35HA-LC TE Connectivity Ltd PEI Genesis 28 $41.66 $31.86
DJT10E15-35HA-LC TE Connectivity Ltd element14 Asia-Pacific 29 $74.44 $72.95
DJT10E15-35HA-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Farnell element14 - £57.38 £37.59
DJT10E15-35HA-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Powell Electronics 17 $42.10 $42.10
DJT10E15-35HC TE Connectivity Ltd Newark element14 4 $92.90 $74.86
DJT10E15-35PC-LC TE Connectivity Ltd element14 Asia-Pacific 45 $76.94 $75.39
DJT10E15-35PC-LC TE Connectivity Ltd Powell Electronics 23 $43.44 $43.44
DJT10E15-35PC-LC TE Connectivity Ltd PEI Genesis 28 $43.04 $32.91
DJT10E15-5AA TE Connectivity Ltd PEI Genesis 28 $44.35 $33.92
DJT10E15-5AA TE Connectivity Ltd element14 Asia-Pacific 29 $74.94 $60.39
DJT10E15-5AA TE Connectivity Ltd Powell Electronics 17 $43.42 $37.91
DJT10E15-97HN TE Connectivity Ltd Newark element14 3 $62.56 $50.42
DJT10E15-97PC TE Connectivity Ltd Heilind Electronics - - -
DJT10E15-97PC TE Connectivity Ltd Interstate Connecting Components - - -
DKM10E-15 Mean Well Master Electronics 12 $20.93 $17.60
DKM10E-15 Mean Well Allied Electronics & Automation - $21.72 $17.14
DKM10E-15 Mean Well Schukat electronic - €13.06 €11.71
DKM10E-15 Mean Well Sager - $17.53 $16.41
DKM10E-15 Mean Well Jameco Electronics 10 $17.79 $17.79
E2EX10E15M OMRON Industrial Automation Sager - $92.17 $83.39
E2FQX10E15M OMRON Industrial Automation Sager - $271.66 $245.78
ELC10E150L Panasonic Electronic Components Newark element14 500 $0.61 $0.50
MC10E150FN Motorola Semiconductor Products Chip One Exchange 24 - -
MC10E151FN ON Semiconductor Rochester Electronics 1,332 $9.96 $8.09
MC10E151FN Motorola Semiconductor Products Bristol Electronics 25 - -
MC10E151FNG ON Semiconductor Rochester Electronics 3,770 $8.94 $7.27
MC10E151FNR2 ON Semiconductor Rochester Electronics 3,860 $4.98 $4.04
MC10E154FNG ON Semiconductor Allied Electronics & Automation - $8.66 $7.36
MC10E155FN ON Semiconductor Bristol Electronics 74 - -
MC10E155FN Motorola Semiconductor Products New Advantage Corporation 346 - -
MC10E156FN ON Semiconductor ComS.I.T. 22 - -
MC10E158FNR2G ON Semiconductor ComS.I.T. 500 - -
SKM10E-15 Mean Well Master Electronics 12 $19.88 $16.71
SKM10E-15 Mean Well Chip1Stop 3 $28.70 $28.70
SKM10E-15 Mean Well Jameco Electronics 4 $16.89 $16.89
SKM10E-15 Mean Well Allied Electronics & Automation - $20.64 $16.29
SKM10E-15 Mean Well Schukat electronic 12 €12.41 €11.13
SY10E150JC Microchip Technology Inc Rochester Electronics 2,118 $8.76 $7.12
SY10E151JC Microchip Technology Inc Bristol Electronics 30 $7.28 $3.64
TPS3110E15DBVR Texas Instruments Texas Instruments 2,108 $2.12 $1.00
V10E150PL3T7 Littelfuse Inc Future Electronics - $0.23 $0.18
ZW10E15CD1 Honeywell Sensing and Control Master Electronics 400 $19.66 $6.99
ZW10E15CD1 Honeywell Sensing and Control / MICRO SWITCH Sager - - -
ZW10E15CD1 Honeywell Sensing and Control Allied Electronics & Automation - $7.38 $7.38

No Results Found

Show More

10E-15 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2012 - SFF-8436

Abstract: QSFP passive connector xaui GR-486-CORE sfp aoc 10E-15 qsfp aoc Optical SAS QSFP QSFP AOC 40G QSFP qsfp 40g aoc
Text: + Infiniband, 40G Ethernet 4 channels, bi-directional 1 to 10.3125 Gbps/channel 850 nm 40 Gbps < 10E-15 0 to , nm 20 Gbps < 10E-15 0 to +70°C -40° to +70°C 3.3 V 34-pin edge connector <660 mW per end N/A OM2+, 50


Original
PDF GR-486-CORE SFF-8436 QSFP passive connector xaui GR-486-CORE sfp aoc 10E-15 qsfp aoc Optical SAS QSFP QSFP AOC 40G QSFP qsfp 40g aoc
1999 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: : PSpice parameters Dz 7 25p 100u 1000 10E-15 100p 1 0.3333 1 0.6 50n BV Cjo IBV IKF IS , 1000 1p 100u 1000 10E-15 100p 0.6 0.3333 1m 0.6 1n Note This model is available for an


Original
PDF EMIF01-10005W5 EMIF01-10005W5 OT323-5L
74HCD4

Abstract: 74HC04 EMIF01 EMIF01-10005W5 IEC1000-4-2 MARKING DF SOT323 LINE FILTER FOR 900MHZ A5A marking
Text: Df Dr BV 7 1000 1000 Cjo 25p 25p 1p IBV 10Ou 10Ou 10Ou IKF 1000 1000 1000 IS 10E-15 1.016E-15 10E-15 ISR 100p 100p 100p N 1 1.0755 0.6 M 0.3333 0.3333 0.3333 RS 1 1 1m VJ 0.6 0.6 0.6 TT 50n 50n


OCR Scan
PDF EMIF01 -10005W5 -10005W5 74HCD4 74HC04 EMIF01-10005W5 IEC1000-4-2 MARKING DF SOT323 LINE FILTER FOR 900MHZ A5A marking
EMIF01

Abstract: EMIF01-10018W5 IEC1000-4-2
Text: Dz BV Cio IBV IKF IS ISR N M RS VJ TT 7 85p 1u 1000 10E-15 100p 1 0.3333 1 0.6 50n Df 1000 85 p 1u 1000 1.016E-15 100p 1.0755 0.3333 1 0.6 50n Dr 1000 1p 1u 1000 10E-15 100p 0.6 0.3333 1m 0.6 1n Note


OCR Scan
PDF EMIF01-10018W5 EMIF01-10018W OT323-5L EMIF01 EMIF01-10018W5 IEC1000-4-2
2003 - GAP100

Abstract: GAP300 Germanium Power Diodes GAP75 GAP60CS GAP60 Germanium power 10E-15 Germanium Power Devices 850nm APD
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF GAP60 GAP60CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 GAP300 Germanium Power Diodes GAP75 Germanium power 10E-15 Germanium Power Devices 850nm APD
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ATS-10E-15-C1-R0 920mm
1X10E12

Abstract: AD711JN 10E-15 OP177EZ OP297GP AD705JN AMP01EX AD797AR AD524AD AD712KN
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AD524CD AD524BD AD524AD AD526JN AD620BN AD620BR AD620AN OP07CP OP07CS OP07DP 1X10E12 AD711JN 10E-15 OP177EZ OP297GP AD705JN AMP01EX AD797AR AD712KN
FET2

Abstract: 100E-6 10E-15 C12SAT
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF NE25339 C11TH C11DELT C12SAT 100e-6 78e-10 0e-12 0e-15 25e-12 1e-12 FET2 10E-15
10E-15

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF 796ZLWFKLQJ0HPRU\ 24Gbps 10e15 77V500 77V400. 77V400 32-bit 77V500 10E-15
1999 - EMIF01-10005W5

Abstract: 74HC04 EMIF01 IEC1000-4-2 LINE FILTER FOR 900MHZ square pulse generator
Text: : PSpice parameters Dz 7 25p 100u 1000 10E-15 100p 1 0.3333 1 0.6 50n BV Cjo IBV IKF IS , 1000 1p 100u 1000 10E-15 100p 0.6 0.3333 1m 0.6 1n Note This model is available for an


Original
PDF EMIF01-10005W5 EMIF01-10005W5 OT323-5L 74HC04 EMIF01 IEC1000-4-2 LINE FILTER FOR 900MHZ square pulse generator
2002 - photodetector 1550nm

Abstract: 10E-15 GAP300 TO46 GAP100 GAP60 GAP75 TO-46 ingaas photodetector
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF GAP60 GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 850nm 1300nm 1550nm 0E-15 photodetector 1550nm 10E-15 GAP300 TO46 GAP100 GAP60 GAP75 TO-46 ingaas photodetector
1999 - 74HC04

Abstract: EMIF01 EMIF01-10018W5 IEC1000-4-2 A5A marking A9 sot323
Text: model of one EMIF01 cell 100 1.2nH 1.2nH IN Dz 7 85p 1u 1000 10E-15 100p 1 0.3333 , 1u 1000 10E-15 100p 0.6 0.3333 1m 0.6 1n GND Note: This model is available for an


Original
PDF EMIF01-10018W5 EMIF01-10018W5 OT323-5L 74HC04 EMIF01 IEC1000-4-2 A5A marking A9 sot323
GAP300

Abstract: 10E-15 GPD optoelectronics GAP100
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF GAP60 GAP60CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 GPDOS00002 GAP60/CS 850nm 1300nm 1550nm GAP300 10E-15 GPD optoelectronics
Germanium Power Devices

Abstract: GAP100 10E-15 GAP60CS germanium germanium power devices corporation 850nm APD apd 1550 fall time, dark, capacitance GAP75 GAP60
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF GAP60 GAP60CS GAP75 GAP100 GAP300 GAP60/CS GAP75 850nm Germanium Power Devices 10E-15 germanium germanium power devices corporation 850nm APD apd 1550 fall time, dark, capacitance
2010 - 83496A

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ) 100E-12 10E-12 1E-12 100E-15 10E-15 1E-15 100E-18 1E+3 Highest Peak Frequency Jitter (rms


Original
PDF 86100CU-400 86100DU-400 1150A N4903A N5182A 3250A 5989-9319EN 83496A
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ATS-10E-15-C3-R0 920mm
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF ATS-10E-15-C2-R0 920mm
J Fet marking 2 AW

Abstract: 10E-15
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF NE25339 NE253 NE25339 OT-143) NE25339-T1 J Fet marking 2 AW 10E-15
Emcore solar cell

Abstract: GaAs tunnel diode multi-junction "solar cell" NIEL proton tunnel diode tunnel diode GaAs GAAS multi-junction solar cell" NIEL for solar cell inp
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF OR-2000 Emcore solar cell GaAs tunnel diode multi-junction "solar cell" NIEL proton tunnel diode tunnel diode GaAs GAAS multi-junction solar cell" NIEL for solar cell inp
2009 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-4-Bx-R6 1310nm SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 pi-splc2024bxr6
2008 - 83496A

Abstract: 83496B testing of pll 5989-9319EN 82357B vector generator Ghz Microsoft Excel 2007 PHASE LOCKED LOOP N4903A gpib
Text: or GPIB. 1E-9 Seconds (rms) 100E-12 10E-12 1E-12 100E-15 10E-15 1E-15 100E-18 1E+3


Original
PDF 86100CU-400 86100CU-Option 86100C 1150A N4903A N5182A 3250A 5989-9319EN 83496A 83496B testing of pll 5989-9319EN 82357B vector generator Ghz Microsoft Excel 2007 PHASE LOCKED LOOP gpib
1999 - 8E-15

Abstract: r5609 A741 SLOA029 BF100 transistor 296E-18 BR-049 8E15 bf 333 transistor THS4001
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SLOA029 THS4001 com/sc/docs/products/analog/ths4001 8E-15 r5609 A741 BF100 transistor 296E-18 BR-049 8E15 bf 333 transistor
2007 - Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6

Abstract: SPLC-20-2-4-B-R6 SPLC-20-2-4-B
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 1310nm 1310nm 125Mbps 155Mbps 200Mbps Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6 SPLC-20-2-4-B-R6 SPLC-20-2-4-B
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF Rxx-LP11x 1310nm 200MBaud SA23-0394-03) 52MBaud GR-253/ITU-T 125MBaud RJ-45 Rxx-Lx11x
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF MTM23223 MTM23223 DTM23223 630E-9 30E-9 0E-12 30E12
Previous1 2 3 ... 5 6 7 Next
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel