The Datasheet Archive

SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
SFP100-SS100 Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single-Mode 100km 1550nm SFP - Bulk (Alt: SFP100-SS100) SFP100-SS100 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet SFP100-SS100 Bulk 0 12 Weeks, 1 Days 1 - - - - - More Info
Newark element14 SFP100-SS100 Bulk 0 1 $505.51 $472.36 $411.59 $411.59 $411.59 More Info
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
SFP100-SS100-I Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single-Mode 100km 1550nm SFP Industrial Grade - Bulk (Alt: SFP100-SS100-I) SFP100-SS100-I ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet SFP100-SS100-I Bulk 0 12 Weeks, 1 Days 1 - - - - - More Info
Newark element14 SFP100-SS100-I Bulk 0 1 $533.34 $498.36 $434.25 $434.25 $434.25 More Info
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
SFP100-SS100-DDM Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single-Mode 100km 1550nm SFP - Bulk (Alt: SFP100-SS100-DDM) SFP100-SS100-DDM ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet SFP100-SS100-DDM Bulk 0 12 Weeks, 1 Days 1 - - - - - More Info
Newark element14 SFP100-SS100-DDM Bulk 0 1 $526.27 $491.76 $428.49 $428.49 $428.49 More Info
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
SFP100-SS100-I-DDM Optical Transceiver 100Mbps Single-Mode 100km 1550nm SFP Industrial Grade - Bulk (Alt: SFP100-SS100-I-DDM) SFP100-SS100-I-DDM ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
Avnet SFP100-SS100-I-DDM Bulk 0 12 Weeks, 1 Days 1 - - - - - More Info
Newark element14 SFP100-SS100-I-DDM Bulk 0 1 $554.7 $518.33 $451.64 $451.64 $451.64 More Info
Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
ILZ-SL100SS-10 LEAD, SKT/SKT END, 100MM ILZ-SL100SS-10 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000
element14 Asia-Pacific ILZ-SL100SS-10 0 1 $7.48 $6.95 $6.32 $6.32 $6.32 More Info

100SS10 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
100SS10 100SS10 ECAD Model Others Semiconductor Devices, Diode, and SCR Datasheet Catalog Scan PDF

100SS10 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
NIKKO NR 9600

Abstract: Triac bt 808 600cw GDS C25/0 sony KSM 213 DCP BYX36 NEC 10F triac SEMICON INDEXES BT135 gi 934 diod 2U12
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel