The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
JXD0-0002NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000BASE-T
JXD1-0001NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000BASE-T
JXD3-0002NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000BASE-T
JXD1-0002NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000BASE-T
JXD0-0001NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000BASE-T
BCM5488FA7KFBG Broadcom Limited OCTAL PORT 10/100/1000BASE
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock (3)

  You can filter table by choosing multiple options from dropdownShowing 3 results of 3
Part Manufacturer Supplier Stock Best Price Price Each Buy Part
SO-GBIC-1000BASE-SX Smartoptics AS Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 999 - -
SO-SFP-1000BASE-SX Smartoptics AS Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 999 - -
SO-SFP-1000BASE-SXD Smartoptics AS Karl Kruse GmbH & Co KG 999 - -

No Results Found

1000BASE-SX Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2004 - JSM-42S4AA1

Abstract: JSH-21S3AA1 JSM-21L0AA1 JSH-12L0DA1 JSM-12S0AA1 JSP-12S0AA1 JSP-21S0AA1 DHHS JSH-42S4AA1 jsh-21s3
Text: -21L3AH1 JSH-21L3DH1 JSH-21L3AF1 Description 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet , 850 nm, metal bail latch, extended temperature 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 , , plastic pull tab, diagnostic monitoring (DDM) 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch, extended


Original
PDF
2013 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter with , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX10 Media Converter Glenair 050-103 Ethernet Media Converters use , version of the Media Converter converts 10/100/1000BASE-T electrical to 1000BASE-SX fiber optic and can , Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter with Mighty Mouse Connectors Code SX LX10 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1000BASE


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX10 1000BASE-SX, 850nm MIL-STD-810 MIL-STD-883 MIL-STD-38999/20
2014 - Ethernet

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: C MAX E MAX J2 3.000 050-105 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter D MAX , . The devices facilitate conversion of 10/100/ 1000BASE-SX /LX fiber optic gigabit Ethernet data streams , optical signals Name 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX10 Medium Multimode Fiber Singlemode Fiber Part No. Description 050-101 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX / LX Media Converter „ , /100/1000BASE-T to 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX Power, 28VDC (5-36V) Part No


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX, DO160 10/100/1000BASE Ethernet
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: SPRO-00608-00 FN1055 1000BASE-T/ 1000BASE-SX コンバータ FN1056 1000BASE-T/1000BASE , 製品の特長 ▼「FN1055/FN1056」は、1000BASE-T と 1000BASE-SX / 1000BASE-SX のメディア変換ã , ‹•åˆ‡æ›¿ãˆãŒå¯èƒ½) 1000BASE-SX /LX SC コネクタ (Dual SC 型光コネクタ) ▼「FN1055」は、50/125μm マルチモード光ファイバケーブルで接続することにより、最大   距離 550m までの 1000BASE-SX , ‡)/Full-Duplex(全二重)が可能です。 ▼「FN1055/FN1056」の 1000BASE-SX /1000BASE


Original
PDF SPRO-00608-00 FN1055 1000BASE-T/1000BASE-SX FN1056 1000BASE-T/1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-Tã 1000BASE-SX/LXã
2013 - 181-002-125

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-105 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX media converter 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter , twisted pair copper cable to 1000BASE-SX /LX serial data transmitted over a pair of optical fibers. This , Solutions 050-105 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter J1 J3 A J 6 H B , Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1000BASE-LX10 Singlemode Fiber Table IV: Dimensions A


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX 10/100/1000BASE-T 181-002-125
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter with , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX10 Media Converter Glenair 050-103 Ethernet Media Converters use , version of the Media Converter converts 10/100/1000BASE-T electrical to 1000BASE-SX fiber optic and can , Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media Converter with Mighty Mouse Connectors Code SX LX10 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX10 1000BASE-SX, 850nm MIL-STD-810 MIL-STD-883 MIL-STD-38999/20
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Ethernet ( 1000BASE-SX , 1000 BASE-LX10 or 100BASE-FX), 28VDC, M38999 (Signal & Power), M38999 (Fiber Optic , ( SX , LX10 or FX) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX10 The Glenair 050-113 is a 10/100 , to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , -LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED for 100BASE-FX ï , -LX10, 1000BASE-SX , 100BASE-FX) ©2014 Glenair, Inc. GLENAIR, INC. www.glenair.com REV: 7 ∙ 1211


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX, BASE-LX10 100BASE-FX) 28VDC, M38999 D38999
2014 - D38999/26WB35SN

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -T to 1000BASE-SX /LX 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX media converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media , from twisted pair copper cable to 1000BASE-SX /LX serial data transmitted over a pair of optical fibers , Solutions 050-101 GigaBit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX J1 , -LX10 Dash No. -01 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1000BASE , 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Connector Configurations Table III: Mating Connectors and Pin Outs Dash


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX 1310nm D38999/26WB35SN
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Ethernet ( 1000BASE-SX /LX10 or 100BASE-FX), 28VDC, M38999 (Signal & Power), GFOCA (Fiber Optic) REV 3 , ) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX10 or 100BASE-FX The Glenair 050-112 is a 10/100 , to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , for 1000BASE-LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED , (1000BASE-LX10 or 1000BASE-SX ©2014 Glenair, Inc. GLENAIR, INC. www.glenair.com REV: 3 â


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX10 100BASE-FX) 28VDC, M38999 MIL-DTL-83526/16
2002 - 3com 4950 switch

Abstract: 3Com power 4924 3c17701 3Com power 4924 3C16071B 3Com Superstack 4924 3Com 4300 3c17701 3com superstack 4924 3Com
Text: delivers 24 wire speed fixed Gigabit ports in combination of 10/100/1000, 1000BASE-SX and GBIC. The media , 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX and 1000BASE-LH70 in the same platform. This flexibility makes the Switch 4950 , ports, 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports (MT-RJ), 6 GBIC ports accommodating 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX GBICs , Switch 4950 3C17706 3Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC 3CGBIC91 3Com 1000BASE-LX GBIC 3CGBIC92 3Com , 1000BASE-SX Module 3Com SuperStack Advanced Redundant Power System Chassis 3C17710 3Com


Original
PDF 4924s 4950s, 3com 4950 switch 3Com power 4924 3c17701 3Com power 4924 3C16071B 3Com Superstack 4924 3Com 4300 3c17701 3com superstack 4924 3Com
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: -T to 1000BASE-SX /LX 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX media converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Media , from twisted pair copper cable to 1000BASE-SX /LX serial data transmitted over a pair of optical fibers , Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-101 GigaBit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , Code -SXMM -LX10 Dash No. -01 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode , Copper to Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Connector Configurations Table III


Original
PDF 1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX 1310nm
2015 - M38999/20

Abstract: M38999/10
Text: , Flange Mount 10/100/1000BASE-T to Fiber Optic Ethernet ( 1000BASE-SX , 1000 BASE-LX10 or 100BASE , ) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX10 The Glenair 050-117 Flange Mount Copper to Fiber , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , PIN PD for 1000BASE-LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX ï , CONVERTER Note: Fiber Optic Channels can be 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-SX , 100BASE-FX Other Fiber Optic


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX, BASE-LX10 100BASE-FX) 28VDC DO160 DO-160 M38999 ARINC801) M38999/20 M38999/10
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-104 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable ACTIVE CABLE MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SERIES 80 MIGHTY MOUSE CONNECTOR INTERFACE 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , E-Mail: sales@glenair.com Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-104 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1m – 550m , 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable CONNECTOR CONFIGURATIONS Pin Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX10 MIL-STD-810F MIL-STD-883 MIL-STD-38999/20 MIL-STD-1344
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Ethernet ( 1000BASE-SX , 1000 BASE-LX10), 28VDC, M38999 (Signal & Power), M38999 (Fiber Optic) REV 3 , -T, 1000BASE-SX /LS/FX 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX10 The Glenair 050-119 is a 4 , optic ports can be configures as 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX. The switch operates as a , Lasers for 1000BASE-LX10  InGaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED for 100BASE-FX  PIN PD for100BASE-FX  Wide Input


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX, BASE-LX10) 28VDC, M38999 BF14U2-7866 10/100/1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX/LS/FX D38999
1000base-sx

Abstract: 1000base SX transmitter E2O Communications 1000base SX receiver 1000-Base-SX 850nm-VCSEL 850nm vcsel 1000baseSX
Text: 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , Technology Compliant with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ( 1000Base-SX ) at 1.25 Gbps , 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS , . e2oinc.com 20-80% Page 2 04/15/2002 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX , Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. Figure 1: SFP


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850nm 850-nm 1000base-sx 1000base SX transmitter E2O Communications 1000base SX receiver 1000-Base-SX 850nm-VCSEL 850nm vcsel 1000baseSX
2014 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ( 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX10, 1000BASE-EX, 100BASE-FX), 28VDC, M38999 (Signal), M38999 (Power), M38999 , Ethernet ( SX , LX10, EX, FX) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX10, or 100BASE-FX The Glenair , /output and can be configured to support 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX10, 1000BASE-EX or 100BASE-FX protocols , for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED for 100BASE-FX  PIN PD , /1000BASE-T)  Optical Interface compliant with IEEE 802.3 (1000BASE-LX10 or 1000BASE-SX ) ©2014


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX10, 1000BASE-EX, 100BASE-FX) 28VDC, M38999 DCN52472
2012 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-104 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable Active cable media converter with Series 80 Mighty Mouse connector interface 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1m â , 1000BASE-SX /LX Active Cable Connector configurations Pin Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 , E-Mail: sales@glenair.com Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-104 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX /LX


Original
PDF 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-SX/LX10 MIL-STD-810F MIL-STD-883 MIL-STD-38999/20 MIL-STD-1344
2000 - ES470T

Abstract: 480T 1000base-sx ESGBIC35VSX 1000base-lx NetStructure 1000LH 1000BASE ES470F
Text: connectivity. s Intel ® NetStructureTM 470F Switch ­ Fixed-media support with eight 1000BASE-SX for , 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX, 1000LH Aggregate Fast Ethernet switches and server farms using existing CAT 5 , support: Six 100/1000BASE-TX ports and two GBIC ports for 1000BASE-SX , LX or 1000LH support. Use existing , 70km away with noise-reducing fiber GBIC connections. 470F ­ Fixed-media support: Eight 1000BASE-SX , Flexible media support options with GbE over copper and hot-swappable GBICs supporting 1000BASE-SX


Original
PDF 0400/OC/SH/AO/PP/10K NP1586 ES470T 480T 1000base-sx ESGBIC35VSX 1000base-lx NetStructure 1000LH 1000BASE ES470F
2003 - JSH-12L0DA1

Abstract: JSP-12S0AA1 JSP-12L0AA1
Text: 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet , 850 nm, metal bail latch, extended temperature 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab, diagnostic monitoring (DDM , /s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX , Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch, industrial temperature, diagnostic


Original
PDF 850acies. JSH-12L0DA1 JSP-12S0AA1 JSP-12L0AA1
1000base-lx

Abstract: EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2004 EM2003-4FL EM2003-8MT 100Base-FX em200 1000base SX receiver
Text: -1GE/LXS2 EM2003-1GE/LXS3 EM2003-1GE/LXS4 EM2003-1GE/LXS5 Single port Gigabit 1000Base-SX Uplink for , -2GE/LXS2 EM2003G-2GE/LXS3 Special Dual port Gigabit 1000Base-SX Uplink for the OptiSwitch 200G (MM , EM2003-GER/LXS3 Gigabit Redundant Link Module for the OptiSwitch Family 1000Base-SX (MM, 850nm, 0-350m , EM2004-1GE/LXS5 Single port Gigabit 1000Base-SX Uplink with QOS support for the OptiSwitch Family (MM , Special Dual port Gigabit 1000Base-SX Uplink with QOS support for the OptiSwitch 200G (MM, 850nm, 0-350m


Original
PDF MRV-OS-MOD-11- 1000base-lx EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2004 EM2003-4FL EM2003-8MT 100Base-FX em200 1000base SX receiver
2002 - hp server mtbf

Abstract: 1000BASE-LH70 3com superstack applications of cd 4060 3C17710 IEC68-1 3C17717 power supply 3com 3Com power 4924 3Com
Text: the network. Flexibility A combination of integrated 1000BASE-SX , 10/100/1000 and GBIC ports , flexibility by providing different combinations of 1000BASE-SX and 10/100/1000 ports, and six GBIC ports , MIB (RFC 1354) 3Com Switch 4050: 12 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 6 fixed 1000BASE-SX ports (MT-RJ), 6 GBIC ports accommodating 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX GBICs or 1000BASE-LH70 GBICs Standards , 1000BASE-SX ports (MT-RJ), 6 GBIC ports accommodating 1000BASE-SX , 1000BASE-LX GBICs or 1000BASE


Original
PDF 4050s 4060s, 3C15300 hp server mtbf 1000BASE-LH70 3com superstack applications of cd 4060 3C17710 IEC68-1 3C17717 power supply 3com 3Com power 4924 3Com
VF-45

Abstract: VF-45TM
Text: 3.3V VF-45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ( 1000Base-SX ) at 1.25 Gbps Compliant with ANSI specifications for , /2002 3.3V VF-45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber , Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL , -45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc


Original
PDF VF-45TM 1000Base-SX 850-nm EN55022 VF-45
1000base SX receiver

Abstract: sfp pin rft service vcsel receiver Optical transmitter multimode fiber link 850nm mtrj 1000base-sx 1000base SX transmitter RFT service Information
Text: 3.3V SFP MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber , -802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ( 1000Base-SX ) at 1.25 Gbps Compliant with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel , 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS PARAMETER Storage Temperature , Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TOP , Pk Applies to FC 3.3V SFP MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850nm 850-nm 1000base SX receiver sfp pin rft service vcsel receiver Optical transmitter multimode fiber link 850nm mtrj 1000base-sx 1000base SX transmitter RFT service Information
1000base-sx

Abstract: 1000base SX receiver RFT Information E2O Communications Transceiver Fibre Channel
Text: 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , Compliant with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet ( 1000Base-SX ) at 1.25 Gbps Compliant with , FAX www. e2oinc.com Page 1 03/15/2002 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX , % Page 2 03/15/2002 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for , 3.3V SFP LC Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O


Original
PDF 1000Base-SX 850nm 850-nm 1000base-sx 1000base SX receiver RFT Information E2O Communications Transceiver Fibre Channel
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: choose to use either 1000BASE-SX /LX/ Alarms for power failure by relay output SFP interface or 10 , Options : (Y) = 1: 10/100/1000BASE-TX A : 1000BASE-LX (SC) - 10Km 3 : 1000BASE-SX (SC) - 550m B : 1000BASE-LX (SC) - 20Km 4 : 1000BASE-SX (SC) - 2Km R : 1000BASE-BX (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX: 1550nm - 20Km 5 : 1000BASE-SX (ST) - 550m S : 1000BASE-BX (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX: 1310nm - 20Km V , 1000BASE-SX /LX, Ethernet Switches Environment IEEE802.3 10BASE-T, 802.3u 100BASE -TX/FX, Serial


Original
PDF EX35000 UL508 10/100/1000BASE-T 32VDC) 12VDC) 1000BASE-SX/LX/ 10/100/1000BASE-TX 1000Mbps-Full-duplex, 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, 810pps
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel