The Datasheet Archive

Top Results (6)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Datasheet Download Buy Part
MSS1048-472NL MSS1048-472NL ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Power inductor, shielded, 10/20/30% tol, SMT, RoHS
MSD1278-472ML MSD1278-472ML ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Power inductor, coupled, 10/20% tol, SMT, RoHS
LPS4018-472MLB LPS4018-472MLB ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc General Purpose Inductor, 4.7uH, 20%, 1 Element, Ferrite-Core, SMD, 1515, ROHS COMPLIANT
MSS1048-472 MSS1048-472 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Power inductor, shielded, 10/20/30% tol, SMT, RoHS
LPS4018-472ML LPS4018-472ML ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc OLD PART NUMBER.(Change final L\\ to \\R\\ for new halogen-free part number.)\\
MSS1278-472 MSS1278-472 ECAD Model Coilcraft Inc Power inductor, shielded, 10/20% tol, SMT, RoHS
SF Impression Pixel

Search Stock

HARTING Technology Group
09060008472 CONTACT, FEMALE, 0.5-1.5MM², CRIMP; Product Range:DIN 41612 Series; Contact Gender:Socket; Wire Size AWG Max:20AWG; Wire Size AWG Min:16AWG; Contact Termination Type:Crimp; Current Rating:6A; Contact Material:Copper RoHS Compliant: Yes
09060008472 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
Newark 09060008472 Bulk 1,547 1 $0.704 $0.66 $0.506 $0.363 $0.363 Buy Now
Heilind Electronics 09060008472 804 $0.44 $0.44 $0.44 $0.3667 $0.3667 Buy Now
RS Components (2) 09060008472 Bag 3,125 5 - $0.664 $0.664 $0.412 $0.287 Buy Now
09060008472 Bag 5,350 5 - - - $0.412 $0.287 Buy Now
TME Electronic Components 09060008472 1,039 5 $0.38 $0.29 $0.29 $0.29 $0.29 Buy Now
Interstate Connecting Components 09060008472 804 $0.44 $0.44 $0.44 $0.3667 $0.3667 Buy Now
More Distributors
Powell Electronics 09060008472 1,642 1 $0.25 $0.25 $0.25 $0.25 $0.23 Buy Now
HARTING Technology Group
0906 000 8472 CRIMP SOCKET, 0.5-1.5MM
0906 000 8472 ECAD Model
Distributors Part Package Stock Lead Time Min Order Qty 1 10 100 1,000 10,000 Buy
element14 Asia-Pacific 0906 000 8472 Each 241 10 - $0.978 $0.978 $0.923 $0.832 Buy Now
Farnell 0906 000 8472 Each 281 10 - £0.435 £0.333 £0.239 £0.222 Buy Now

09 06 000 8472 datasheet (1)

Part ECAD Model Manufacturer Description Type PDF
09060008472 09060008472 ECAD Model HARTING Backplane Connectors - Contacts, Connectors, Interconnects, DIN-POWER CRIMP 3,F, PL1, EINZEL Original PDF

09 06 000 8472 Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
harting 09 06 000 6482

Abstract: 09 04 632 6921 3202-c b0948 09 06 148 6901 09 05 348 6921 09 03 232 2845 harting 09 06 248 7836 harting 2921 iso 1207
Text: 000 8482 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Wire gauge mm² FC 1 FC 2 FC 3 1 , 000 8482 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Wire gauge mm² FC 1 FC 2 FC 3 1 , 000 8482 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Wire gauge mm² FC 1 FC 2 FC 3 1 , 1 mm 32 DIN Power to 6 A Identification Dimensions Fixing bracket Metal 09 06 000 , Female crimp FC contacts Bandoliered contacts (approx. 2 ,500 pieces) 1 2 3 09 06 000 6484 09


Original
PDF
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 06 000 8481 09 06 000 8482 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Female contacts with , 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Female contacts with solder lugs2) (lockable) 09 06 000 6420 Wire , 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Female contacts with solder lugs3) (lockable) 09 06 000 , 09 06 000 99121) 1) order 2 pieces for one connector Board drillings Mounting side all , 09 06 000 6484 09 06 000 6481 09 06 000 6482 09 06 000 6474 09 06 000 6471 09 06 000 6472


Original
PDF
AN 7823

Abstract: 09 06 148 2925 09 06 148 6901 09 06 232 6843 6823 iec 512 50N24 09 06 000 8472
Text: ) 1 2 3 09 06 000 6484 09 06 000 6481 09 06 000 6482 09 06 000 6474 09 06 000 6471 09 06 000 6472 Bandoliered contacts (approx. 250 pieces) 1 2 3 09 06 000 7484 09 06 000 7481 09 06 000 7482 09 06 000 7474 09 06 000 7471 09 06 000 7472 Individual contacts (1, 000 pieces) 1 2 3 09 06 000 8484 09 06 000 8481 09 06 000 8482 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 8472 Wire gauge mm² FC 1 FC 2 FC 3 1 2 3 AWG Insulation ø mm 0.09 -


Original
PDF
harting 09 06 232

Abstract: harting gds a-c 96 09 03 000 6160 09 06 848 0521 09 03 000 6161 harting 09 06 048 0515 9910b GDS 47 09 06 000 8472 D-32325
Text: /FC. FM, MH Single 5000/reel Single 2500/reel Single 2500/reel Single 2500/reel 09 06 000 9554 09 06 000 9544 09 0 6 00 0 9551 09 06 0009541 09 06 000 9552 09 06 000 9542 Male ) II Female 09 02 999 8474 09 02 000 6474 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 6474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 6471 09 06 000 8472 09 06 , (.10") 4 12 Brackets required, 2 x 09 06 000 9912 5 1 2 Brackets required, 2 x 09 06 000 9975 6 1 First , 02 000 9902 09 02 000 9903 c *i. ,_l* r Supplied with the shell housing a 09 06 000 9913 09 06 000


OCR Scan
PDF E-08029 S-16353 CH-8604 DK-2840 SF-01721 P-1000 harting 09 06 232 harting gds a-c 96 09 03 000 6160 09 06 848 0521 09 03 000 6161 harting 09 06 048 0515 9910b GDS 47 09 06 000 8472 D-32325
lpm 6160

Abstract: 09 03 000 6160 09 03 000 6161 harting 836s j922
Text: Female Removal Tool2 » Male Female 09 02 999 8474 09 02 000 6474 09 06 000 9554 09 06 000 9544 09 06 000 9551 09 06 000 9541 09 06 000 9552 09 06 000 9542 09 06 000 8474 09 06 000 6474 09 06 000 8471 09 06 000 6471 09 06 000 8472 09 06 000 6472 09 99 000 0100' 09 99 000 01012 09 99 000 , for special contacts 3 1 Row separation 2.54 mm (.10") 4 1 2 Brackets required, 2 x 09 06 000 9912 5 1 2 Brackets required, 2 x 09 06 000 9975 6 1 First mate, last break contact z 32 7 1 First mate, last


OCR Scan
PDF S-16353 CH-8604 DK-2840 SF-01721 P-1000 lpm 6160 09 03 000 6160 09 03 000 6161 harting 836s j922
DIN 41 612 Connectors

Abstract: 09 03 164 6850 harting 09 06 000 6421
Text: 09 06 048 0503 2x 09 06 000 9913 and/or 2x 09 06 000 9926 { { 09 06 000 9913 and/or 2x 09 06 000 9926 09 06 048 0504 1x 9919 09 06 000 09 06 000 9913 and/or 2x 09 06 000 9926 09 06 048 0505 1x 9919 09 06 000 09 06 048 0515 D20 metal 09 06 848 0551 D20 metal HF 09 06 048 0521 09 06 048 0522 and 2x 09 06 000 9926 2x 09 06 000 9930 2x 09 06 000 9968 and 2x – 09 06 000 9926 – Comb. M 09 06 848 0550 – Comb. O +


Original
PDF MO/2013-05-31/2 DIN 41 612 Connectors 09 03 164 6850 harting 09 06 000 6421
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: insulation is stripped from the wires to be crimped Crimping tools page 91 09060009421 0906 0009422 09 06 0006434 09 06 0006431 09 06 0006432 Gds A-2F/FC DIN 41612- Shell housIng/Open hood , 09 26 024 0401 2F/FC Open hood 09 26 000 9901 Mounting examples 69 , 09060009481 09060009482 09060009474 09 060009471 09 060009472 Individual contacts 09060008484 09060008481 09060008482 09060008474 09060008471 0906000 8472 Identification Female crimp contacts


OCR Scan
PDF
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: (revised Samtec connector part numbers) 15U2-1917 DATE 1/16/2015 2/ 06 /2015 2/26/2015 3/27/2015 , Digital Monitoring Interface (DMI) features in accordance with SFF 8472 . The Transceiver is comprised of , ) based on SFF- 8472 , enables monitoring of: o Temperature o Supply voltage APPLICATIONS  Harsh , , 40g rms ESD MIL-STD-883 Flame Resistance MIL-STD-1344 Altitude Notes 0.9 ms , , 25Kft Section 4.6.1 Category B1 Operating Altitude, 25, 000 ft Altitude, 70Kft Section 4.6.1


Original
PDF 10MBPS-200 1300NM DCN55452 15U2-1917 FA02454
2011 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: 0.0 0.3 0.6 0.9 1.2 VGS - Gate-to-Source Voltage (V) 1.5 Output Characteristics Transfer , 150 ID - Drain Current (A) 3 0.9 2 0.6 1 0.3 0 0.0 25 50 75 100 125 150 TA , View D 8 472 S 2 G 1 XXX S 3 D 4 G Device Marking: 8472 xxx = Date/Lot , 0.046 0.050 16 0.044 0.050 0.056 0.070 S 0.4 20 16 - 2.6 0.9 ± 100 1 10 V mV/°C V nA µA A Symbol Test , 10 V 1.5 1.4 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.0 0.9 0.8 0.7 - 50 VGS = 1.5 V; ID = 0.5 A VGS = 4.5 V, 2.5 V, 1.8 V


Original
PDF Si8472DB 2002/95/EC Si8472DB-T2-E1 11-Mar-11
2007 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ¬ Compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF- 8472  Single 3.3V Power Supply  Simplex SC Connector , components such as lenses, windows, isolators, and other electronic components. 1 DS-6306 Rev 09 , -6306 Rev 09 2012-09-19 SPPS-27-XE-R3-CDFB Average Launch Power POUT Average Launch Power-OFF , high state to a low state. 3 DS-6306 Rev 09 2012-09-19 SPPS-27-XE-R3-CDFB Electrical , ) (See Recommended Interface Circuit). 4 DS-6306 Rev 09 2012-09-19 SPPS


Original
PDF SPPS-27-XE-R3-CDFB 10GBASE-PR30 1270nm 1577nm SFF-8431 SFF-8472 GR-468 MIL-STD-883E DS-6306
2005 - ADN2926

Abstract: AD8015 Circuits adn2927 tunable ROSA AD8066 AD8304 XFP EVALUATION BOARD 10.7 Gbps AD8015 AD7908 AD5390-3
Text: tolerance: 0.6 UI p-p @ 10 MHz · SONET eye margin exceeds 20% · Lowest jitter transfer: 2.0 MHz OC192 , generation: 6 mUI rms jitter @ OC192 · Highest jitter tolerance: 0.6 UI p-p @ 10 MHz OC192 · Lowest , exceeds 40% · ­18 dBm receive sensitivity (850 nm pin) · Supports full SFF- 8472 digital diagnostics · , Optional RSSI power meter · Supports all SFF- 8472 digital diagnostics · Samples in die or ROSA format , Supports all SFF- 8472 digital diagnostics requirements · Pin-compatible with ADN2870 LDD www.analog.com


Original
PDF ADN2815 ADN2816 B05369-50-2/05 ADN2926 AD8015 Circuits adn2927 tunable ROSA AD8066 AD8304 XFP EVALUATION BOARD 10.7 Gbps AD8015 AD7908 AD5390-3
2007 - FTM-3120C-SL10EG

Abstract: 3120C
Text: May. 09 , 2007 1~2.125Gbps Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver (With monitoring function, for 10km , Digital diagnostic monitor interface Compatible with SFF- 8472 SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector , supply voltage. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF- 8472 Rev 9.5. FTM-3120C-SL10xG is compliant with RoHS. Standard Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF- 8472 , Distribute Page 1 of 10 1~2.125G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 10km transmission May. 09 , 2007


Original
PDF 125Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-3120C-SL10xG 1310nm SFF-8472 FTM-3120C-SL10EG 3120C
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: optional Digital Monitoring Interface (DMI) features in accordance with SFF 8472 . The Transceiver is , ) based on SFF- 8472 , enables monitoring of: o Transmitter power o Laser bias current, o Temperature o , , 40g rms ESD MIL-STD-883 Flame Resistance MIL-STD-1344 Altitude Notes 0.9 ms , , 25Kft Section 4.6.1 Category B1 Operating Altitude, 25, 000 ft Altitude, 70Kft Section 4.6.1 Category E1 Operating Altitude, 70, 000 ft Decompression Section 4.6.2 Category A2 Operating


Original
PDF 10MBPS-200 1310NM 15U2-2330 FA02454
2015 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: optional Digital Monitoring Interface (DMI) features in accordance with SFF 8472 . The transceiver is , ‚§ Optional Digital Diagnostic and Monitoring (DMI)  Glenair Rugged GC Optical connector based on SFF- 8472 , MIL-STD-1344 Altitude Notes 0.9 ms operating Random, operating 1000V HBM Method 1012, Cond. B , , 000 ft Altitude, 70Kft Section 4.6.1 Category E1 Operating Altitude, 70, 000 ft Decompression Section 4.6.2 Category A2 Operating Altitude, 45, 000 ft Overpressure Section 4.6.3


Original
PDF 850NM DCN53850 DCN55452 BF15U2-1911
2007 - SFU 465 B

Abstract: sfu 465 SDA 5450 DS-5450
Text: 1550nm optical signal rejection Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF- 8472 Rev 9.5 Single 3.3V , xx 20 20 05 1E 00 xx 00 06 00 00 xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx xx 20 , bytes), Day(2 bytes) Compliant with SFF- 8472 V9.5 Internally Calibrated Received power measurement , implemented 94 95 96-255 1 1 64 SFF- 8472 Compliance CC_EXT Vendor Specific 02 xx Diagnostics Compliance(SFF- 8472 V9.5) Check sum of byte 64-94 Note: The "xx" byte should be filled in according to


Original
PDF SFU-34-GB-P1-CDFA 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm SFF-8472 DS-5450 SFU 465 B sfu 465 SDA 5450
2009 - DS1669 Digital Pot IC

Abstract: Variable resistor 50K ohm Variable resistor 1K ohm pot Variable resistor 10K ohm pot MAX5406 MAX5413 MAX5436 i2c audio control 10k variable resistor datasheet MAX5486
Text: Integrated Products, Inc. All rights reserved. Digipot DG08-1-09.indd 1 2/2/ 09 4:30:52 PM Smallest , quantities. 2 Digipot DG08-1-09.indd 2 2/2/ 09 4:30:53 PM Industry's first variable resistor with , differently for each mode of operation. 3 Digipot DG08-1-09.indd 3 2/2/ 09 4:30:53 PM Dual digital , /2/ 09 4:30:54 PM Pushbutton stereo volume and balance controller has 5-segment LED driver , quantities. 5 Digipot DG08-1-09.indd 5 2/2/ 09 4:30:55 PM Dual NV audio potentiometers provide


Original
PDF DS3501 128-step 36-WORD DS3501 DG08-1-09 DS1669 Digital Pot IC Variable resistor 50K ohm Variable resistor 1K ohm pot Variable resistor 10K ohm pot MAX5406 MAX5413 MAX5436 i2c audio control 10k variable resistor datasheet MAX5486
2007 - fiberxon sfp

Abstract: FTM-8112C-SLiG
Text: photodetector Digital diagnostic monitor interface Compatible with SFF- 8472 SFP MSA package with duplex LC , voltage. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA and SFF- 8472 Rev 9.5. FTM-8112C-SLE(i)G is , with SFF- 8472 Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Controlled Electronic Version. 24hrs Obsolete when printed out without authorization. Page 1 of 10 Last printed2007-06-18 09 :30 , -06-18 09 :30 1.25Gbps Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver 550m transmission with monitoring function May. 9


Original
PDF 2007h, 25Gbps GR-468-CORE FTM-8112C-SLE 850nm SFF-8472 24hrs printed2007-06-18 fiberxon sfp FTM-8112C-SLiG
2007 - GPON ont SFP

Abstract: FTM-9723S-SLGH FTM-9723S-SLGHIG GPON OLT GPON SFP GPON SFP class c rssi gpon GPON ONU SFP
Text: 83 2B D4 7B 87 31 2D 09 C4 00 0A 06 2C 3.6V 3.0 V 3.47 V 3.13 V 70 mA 1 mA 60 mA 2 mA 6 dBm 0.5 dBm , .984.2 Amendment 1) Member of FlexonTM Family Standard Compliant with SFF-8074i and SFF- 8472 Rev 9.5 , with SFF- 8472 has been incorporated into the transceivers. It allows real time access to the , Detailed product information in EEPROM Digital diagnostic monitoring interface compliant with SFF- 8472 , ) Compliant with SFF- 8472 V9.5 Internally Calibrated Received power measurement type -Average Power


Original
PDF FTM-9723S-SLGH SFF-8074i SFF-8472 32Mbps 16Mbps 1490nm 131implied GPON ont SFP FTM-9723S-SLGHIG GPON OLT GPON SFP GPON SFP class c rssi gpon GPON ONU SFP
fiber TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM rs232

Abstract: HFRD HFRD-14 Honeywell DBM 01 PCB MAX3748A HFE4192-581 PL-SLR-00-SG3-C3 ULM Photonics precautions ULM Photonics photodiode for fiber-optic sensor 850 nm
Text: .E-04 1.E-05 BER 1.E- 06 1.0625Gbps 2.125Gbps 4.25Gbps 4.25Gbps Stressed 1.E-07 1.E-08 1.E- 09 , . The DS1859 is compatible with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic requirements and has the capability of , ), a VCSEL and a ROSA (MAX3793 with PIN photodiode). The design is SFP and SFF- 8472 MSA compatible , , and one internal voltage monitor for VCC. The DS1859 is compliant with SFF- 8472 requirements and can , current. The MAX3795 interfaces with the Dallas DS1859 to meet the SFF- 8472 timing and diagnostic


Original
PDF HFRD-14 25Gbps) 850nm 850nm HFRD-15 RS-232 fiber TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM rs232 HFRD Honeywell DBM 01 PCB MAX3748A HFE4192-581 PL-SLR-00-SG3-C3 ULM Photonics precautions ULM Photonics photodiode for fiber-optic sensor 850 nm
2004 - Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: transceiver1) · Fully SFF- 8472 compatible · Incorporating Intelligent ­ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface , ) 8) Module Definition 15) 8) Module Definition 06 ) 8) Not connected Loss Of Signal7) 8) Receiver , -16 SONET OC-48 SR-1 1) Reach max.1) 2, 000 12, 000 0 0 Unit meters Maximum reach over fiber type , operating parameters, based on the SFF- 8472 . This transceiver features Internal Calibration. Measurements are calibrated over operating temperature and voltage and must be interpreted as defined in SFF- 8472


Original
PDF V23848-N15-C56 OC-48 V23848-N15-C456 SFF-8472 RJ-45
2007 - SFf-8432

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM SFf-8431 1310nm TRANSMITTER eye DIAGRAM SFF-8083 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM sfp module pins GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE 1310nm mmf sff fp
Text: ) Members of FlexonTM Family Standard Compliant with SFF-8431 Compliant with SFF- 8472 Rev 10.1 , 00 00 00 00 00 10GBASE-LRM 11 1 Encoding 06 64B/66B 12 1 BR, nominal 67 , SFF- 8472 03 Diagnostics (SFF- 8472 Rev 10.0) 95 1 CC_EXT xx Check sum of bytes , Refer to SFF- 8472 rev 10.1 118 1 Extended module control/status Refer to SFF- 8472 rev 10.1 , 0.8 mm SFP+ Card Edge Connector Dimensioning), Rev 0.9 January 2, 2007 Revision History Revision


Original
PDF 1310nm SFF-8431 SFF-8472 3aq-2006 10GBASE-LRM GR-468-CORE 10GBASE-LRM 3125Gbps FTM-311XC-L03G SFf-8432 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM SFf-8431 1310nm TRANSMITTER eye DIAGRAM SFF-8083 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM sfp module pins GR-1089-CORE GR-468-CORE 1310nm mmf sff fp
2004 - transistor C456

Abstract: V23848-N15-C456 V23848-N15-C56 V23848-S5-V4
Text: compatible transceiver1) · Fully SFF- 8472 compatible · Incorporating Intelligent ­ Digital Diagnostic , Module Definition 15) 8) 6 MOD-DEF(0) N/A Module Definition 06 ) 8) 7 Rate Select N/A , Lengths Category within Standard Reach Unit 1) min. max. SDH STM-16 I-16 0 2, 000 SONET OC-48 SR-1 0 12, 000 1) meters Maximum reach over fiber type SM-G.652 as defined by , ) transceiver. This allows real time access to transceiver operating parameters, based on the SFF- 8472 . This


Original
PDF V23848-N15-C56 V23848-N15-C456 OC-48 SFF-8472 RJ-45 transistor C456 V23848-N15-C456 V23848-N15-C56 V23848-S5-V4
2004 - V23848-Xx9-Xxx

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: A2h) Address 00 - 01 02 - 03 04 - 05 06 - 07 08 - 09 10 - 11 12 - 13 14 - 15 16 - 17 18 - 19 20 - 21 , ) · Fully SFF- 8472 compatible · Incorporating Intelligent ­ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface · , ) 8) Module Definition 15) 8) Module Definition 06 ) 8) Not connected Loss Of Signal7) 8) Receiver , ) Reach max.1) 15, 000 21, 000 0 0 Unit meters Maximum reach over fiber type SM-G.652 as defined by , allows real time access to transceiver operating parameters, based on the SFF- 8472 . This transceiver


Original
PDF V23848-H18-C56 OC-12/OC-3 V23848-H19-C56 SFF-8472 RJ-45 V23848-Xx9-Xxx
2004 - V23848-Xx8-Xxx

Abstract: specifications of ic 1408 V23848-H18-C56 V23848-H19-C56 V23848-S5-V4 cable smg 652 T1E1 to fiber optic converter V23848-Xx9-Xxx
Text: transceiver1) · Fully SFF- 8472 compatible · Incorporating Intelligent ­ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring , /A Module Definition 06 ) 8) 7 Rate Select N/A Not connected 8 LOS LVTTL , STM-4 S-4.1 0 15, 000 SONET OC-12 IR-1 0 Unit 21, 000 1) meters Maximum reach , ) transceiver. This allows real time access to transceiver operating parameters, based on the SFF- 8472 . This , and must be interpreted as defined in SFF- 8472 . The transceiver generates this diagnostic data by


Original
PDF V23848-H18-C56 OC-12/OC-3 V23848-H19-C56 SFF-8472 V23848-Xx8-Xxx specifications of ic 1408 V23848-H18-C56 V23848-H19-C56 V23848-S5-V4 cable smg 652 T1E1 to fiber optic converter V23848-Xx9-Xxx
2004 - V23848-M15-C56

Abstract: V23848-S5-V4
Text: ) · Fully SFF- 8472 compatible · Incorporating Intelligent ­ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface , Definition 15) 8) 6 MOD-DEF(0) N/A Module Definition 06 ) 8) 7 Rate Select N/A Not , , SMF 2 10, 000 50 µm, 500 MHz*km 2 550 62.5 µm, 500 MHz*km 2 meters 550 meters at 1.25 Gbit/s 9 µm, SMF 2 10, 000 50 µm, 400/500 MHz*km 2 550 62.5 µm, 500 MHz*km 2 550 9 µm, SMF 2 10, 000 50 µm, 500 MHz*km 2 300 62.5 µm, 500 MHz*km


Original
PDF V23848-M15-C56 Base-LX10) 200-SM-LC-L/100-SM-LC-L) SFF-8472 RJ-45 V23848-M15-C56 V23848-S5-V4
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel