The Datasheet Archive

/F10U/F10DC Datasheets Context Search

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
2007 - 2x15

Abstract: 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
Text: Mar. 1, 2007 2x5 SFF GE-PON ONU Diplexer FTM-9412S-F10(G) FTM-9412S- F10DC (G) (IEEE , filter for dual wavelength Tx/Rx operation at 1310/1490nm FTM-9412S-F10(G)/ F10DC (G) is Optical , -9412S-F10G/ F10DCG ) Applications The receiver section uses an integrated 1490nm PIN and preamplifier mounted , : DS3493010-1f 2×5 SFF GE-PON ONU Diplexer FTM-9412S-F10(G)/ FTM-9412S- F10DC (G) IEEE 802.3ahTM , -9412S-F10(G)/ FTM-9412S- F10DC (G) IEEE 802.3ahTM 1000BASE-PX10U Preliminary Data Sheet Mar. 1, 2007


Original
PDF FTM-9412S-F10 FTM-9412S-F10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm /F10DC 2x15 9412 1000BASE-PX10-U IEC-60825 PIN-TIA application
2004 - bosa

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: Aug.9, 2005 SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/ F10U / F10DC FTM , / F10U / F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC Preliminary Data Sheet Aug.9, 2005 Regulatory , GND +2 400 Max. 85 70 70 85 95 4 Vcc % V V dBm °C mm °C 2 °C Unit °C FTM-9412P-F10/ F10U / F10DC FTM , -9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/ F10U / F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC Preliminary Data Sheet Aug.9, 2005 , +100 Typ. 3.3 Max. 3.47 70 70 85 95 % Gbit/s PPM °C Unit V Note 3.3V±5% FTM-9412P-F10/ F10U / F10DC FTM


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10/F10E/F10i/F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10E/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm 1310nm 1490nm bosa
2006 - Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G

Abstract: bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
Text: Optical and Electrical Characteristics FTM-9412P-F10/F10G/ F10U / F10DC / F10DCG /K10/K10U/K10DC 0°C -9412P-F10/F10G/ F10U / F10DC / F10DCG /K10/K10U/K10DC 0°C /F10i/F10iG/ F10U FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U FTM-9412P- F10DC / F10DCG /K10DC Output(RD+/RD-) Internal , Apr.19, 2006 SFF GE-PON PX10 ONU Transceiver FTM-9412P-F10(G)/F10i(G)/ F10U / F10DC (G) FTM , Temperature Symbol 85 TOPR Note FTM-9412P-F10(G)/ F10U / F10DC (G) °C FTM-9412P-K10/K10U/K10DC


Original
PDF FTM-9412P-F10 /F10i /F10U/F10DC FTM-9412P-K10/K10i/K10U/K10DC 3ahTM-2004 1000BASE-PX10-U) 1000BASE-PX10-U 25Gbps 1310/1490nm Fiberxon FTM9412P-F10G bosa application note bosa FTM-9412P-F10G WDM Filter 1650nm IEC-60825 F10U k10e F10G
2007 - EPON ONU

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
Text: Dex. 5, 2007 Preliminary SFF 1.25G/2.5G EPON ONU Transceiver FTM-9423P- F10DC (G) Members , bi-directional data links with asymmetric 1.25Gbit/s upstream and 2.5Gbit/s FTM-9423P- F10DC (G) is , (for FTM-9423P- F10DCG ) Applications 1.25G/2.5G Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (EPON) ­ ONU side , ONU Transceiver FTM-9423P- F10DC (G) 10km transmission Preliminary Data Sheet Dec. 5, 2007 , Compliant with standards RoHS (for FTM-9423P- F10DCG ) 2002/95/EC 4.1&4.2 Compliant with standards


Original
PDF 25G/2 FTM-9423P-F10DC 25Gbit/s 1310/1490nm 1550nm EPON ONU 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM ONU block diagram FTM-9423 Fiberxon DC-Coupling FP 1310 2.5G TO IEC-60825 fiberxon 1.25G 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM
CS6402

Abstract: ci 4518 akd4324
Text: 1st order LPF. 22u J 2 (J 3) >560 1.8Vpp@VA=3.0V BIAS 0.1 u p f10u ^ Vop=2.4~3.6V AK4518 THR


OCR Scan
PDF AKD4518] AKD4518 16bit AK4518. AKD4324, AKD4321, AKD4320, AKD4319) CS6402 ci 4518 akd4324
51132L

Abstract: ic. m5201 M65840FP m5201 KEY CONTROL 65840FP MITSUBISHI Digital Echo
Text: IN TO UT I A D IN TIN LPF1IN L P F10U T I HPFIN HPFOUT LPF2IN L P F20U T I M IXIN M IX O U T , I AD IN TIN | ADCONT | CLOCK | DA 1IN TIN | D A 1C 0 N T |D A 2 IN T 0 U T \ LPF2IN LP F10U T AD IN


OCR Scan
PDF M65840FP/SP 32k-bit 84dBm M65840FP/SP 1500p 16MHz 51132L ic. m5201 M65840FP m5201 KEY CONTROL 65840FP MITSUBISHI Digital Echo
tl8803

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: INTERNAL BLOCK Vcc FILADJ2 G ND F10U T F2IN D IA G R A M ; NEC P IN C O N F IG U , F10U T Pin n a m e Filter 1 o u tp u t D escription O u tp u t fo r the CCD in p u t filter (Filter 1).


OCR Scan
PDF uPC1893 pPC1893 22-pin 22PIN tl8803
F10U

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: ECHO (DIGITAL DELAY) PIN CONFIGURATION (TOP VIEW) I vcc vdd XIN LPF1IN LP F10U T XO UT , LP F20U T Outline 24P4(AP) 24P2W-ACAFP) 1C INTERNAL BLOCK DIAGRAM LPF1IN L P F10U T 0 P 1 0 U


OCR Scan
PDF M65831AP/FP 5831A 65830C 5843A 120msec. F10U
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: STROBE TEST2 I A D IN TO UT I A D IN TIN I LPF1IN I LP F10U T I HPFIN HPFOUT I LPF2IN TEST3 , A I INTIN | D A 1C 0N T |D A 2 IN T 0 U T \ LPF2IN L P F10U T A D IN TO U T STROBE DA TA DA1


OCR Scan
PDF M65840SP M65840 32k-bit 28P4B 15dBm 30kHz
2005 - A2 diodo zener

Abstract: diodo zener 5,6 v diodo 09Vpp Digital Pulse Counter Two Digit DIODO ZD AK4631 AK4632 AK4632VN AKD4632
Text: No file text available


Original
PDF AK4632] AK4632 16-Bit AK4632 16-bit 32-pin 26hose A2 diodo zener diodo zener 5,6 v diodo 09Vpp Digital Pulse Counter Two Digit DIODO ZD AK4631 AK4632VN AKD4632
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: o - f ä - LP F10U T DELAYOFF SW GND LPF1 IN 2 TEST A ■bE4TflSti DD2B111 07T â


OCR Scan
PDF M65849FP/AFP M65849FP/AFP
Not Available

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: OD 1 DESCRIPTION HM E L EASE ATE 1 1 /0 5 M OB/25/Qd APPROVED T, VU CWN8E F10U FLEX W CHP M W


OCR Scan
PDF DEDB49 4J3-BS74 Sn0-358-M
Echo Processor IC

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: IC 2VO L/C K I REF M IC I IN M IC I NF LPF1IN MICOUT | ADINTIN lADCONT LP F10U , 0 .0 1 2 u § 1K.1 2 0 0 P = t Z I - i —[13 LP F10U T LP F20U T y d. ADINTIN . x , IN — LLINEIN MICOUT RLINEIN 0.1 n LPF1IN LP F10U T LP F20U T ADINTIN LPF2IN


OCR Scan
PDF M65839SP M65839 Echo Processor IC
HT 3786 d

Abstract: TeS ERICSSON
Text: 16 17 18 20 21 19 22 y O U T F10u , +TX|n [2_ Flout H F2 inE [I [? E m +L 1 Rdc ni


OCR Scan
PDF 3786/02N HT 3786 d TeS ERICSSON
M65830P

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: F10U T 0 P 1 0 U T -— @ @ OP1IN - ( g ) - @ CC1 CC2 OP2IN


OCR Scan
PDF M65830P M65830 30kHz
2002 - SW-SPST footprint

Abstract: idc32 CQ32 CQ612 RESISTOR FOOTPRINT 805 IDC 32 SW-SPsT C16 marking code SOT23-6
Text: 47K C41 C3 C4 C2 VCC GND + C42 47µ F10µ F 470nF 10nF 330pF ANALOGIC 1


Original
PDF TSA1203 12-BIT, 40MSPS, 230mW 40Msps 10MHz 20atent SW-SPST footprint idc32 CQ32 CQ612 RESISTOR FOOTPRINT 805 IDC 32 SW-SPsT C16 marking code SOT23-6
2SC945 Q equivalent

Abstract: IC-8427 2Sc945 equivalent UPC1893 TL8803 PIN-20 IC DIAGRAM PC1893
Text: vcc FILADJ2 GND F10U T F2IN NEC m b4575E5 DDSGÜbD EQ3 N E C E ^PC1893 PIN , No. 1 Sym bol F10U T Pin name Filter 1 output Description Output for the CCD input filter (Filter 1).


OCR Scan
PDF b4275H5 DD5D05Ö uPC1893 pPC1893 22-pin 22PIN S22C-70-300B 2SC945 Q equivalent IC-8427 2Sc945 equivalent TL8803 PIN-20 IC DIAGRAM PC1893
M65831P

Abstract: Echo Processor IC M65831 TDA 1106
Text: /DATA f 1 | D4/IDSW m TEST g] EASY/MICROCOMPUTER GD SEP LE D [] -GND H A-GND ra LP F10U T


OCR Scan
PDF M65831P 5830A Echo Processor IC M65831 TDA 1106
APY12

Abstract: BAV77 ac176 BYY32 AEY26 af124 AEY30B zener 9A2 5T acy23 ac188
Text: No file text available


OCR Scan
PDF Edition-1978) Ausgabe-1978) BS3934 SO-26 OT-114 NS371 APY12 BAV77 ac176 BYY32 AEY26 af124 AEY30B zener 9A2 5T acy23 ac188
m65843

Abstract: MITSUBISHI Digital Echo DIGITAL ECHO IC M65831Ap TDA 1106 Echo Processor IC M65831 M65831A m65843ap m65831ap ic m65831 ap tda 1352
Text: C K D 3 /D A T A D 4 /ID S W TEST E A S Y / MIÔRÛCÔMPÜTË8 SLEEP D-GND A-GND I vcc LPF1IN LP F10U T , ) 24P2W-ACAFP) IC INTERNAL BLO CK DIAGRAM LPF1IN L P F10U T 0 P 1 0 U T # - H g ) O PI IN CC1 CC2 0 P


OCR Scan
PDF M65831AP/FP M65831A M65830CP/FP M65843AP/FP, M65831 120msec. M65831AP/FP m65843 MITSUBISHI Digital Echo DIGITAL ECHO IC M65831Ap TDA 1106 Echo Processor IC M65831 m65843ap m65831ap ic m65831 ap tda 1352
2002 - E11213

Abstract: C25 DEX power supply
Text: 13 12 11 AVCC JA C41 C3 C4 VCC GND + C42 47µ F10µ F 470nF 10nF ANALOGIC


Original
PDF TSA1204 12-BIT, 20MSPS, 120mW 20Msps 120mW 10Msps E11213 C25 DEX power supply
M65830CP

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: INTERNAL BLOCK DIAGRAM < §> CC1 0P 1IN @ CC2 @ LPF1IN L P F10U T 0P1 OUT Â


OCR Scan
PDF M65830CP/FP 5710K FCR500K3 M65830CP
106MH

Abstract: AK4631 AK4632 AK4632VN AKD4632 F10U REF60
Text: V VVDD 5.25V -1dB (Note) 2.85 V VVDD < 3.135 V 0dB 3.135 V VVDD 5.25V 47µ F+1.0µ F -1dB


Original
PDF AK4632] AK4632 16-Bit AK463216bit 32pin 16-Bit -115dB, 150mW@ 400mW 2896MHz, 106MH AK4631 AK4632 AK4632VN AKD4632 F10U REF60
M 5218A

Abstract: m50194ap 5218A 5218AP 5218a 90 h m50194 Ic 5218a Echo Processor IC delay
Text: tline 4 0 P 4 B N C : NO CONNECTION IC INTERNAL BLOCK DIAGRAM LP F10U T OPI IN GCO GC1 GC2 GC3 GC4


OCR Scan
PDF M65841SP M65841SP M50194AP, M 5218A m50194ap 5218A 5218AP 5218a 90 h m50194 Ic 5218a Echo Processor IC delay
M65830P

Abstract: No abstract text available
Text: . bV BLOCK DIAGRAM LPFl IN LP F10U T O P IO U T OPT IN CC2 0 P 2IN 0 P 2 0 U T LPF2IN LP


OCR Scan
PDF M65830P M65830P LPF10UT 32msec 120msec.
Supplyframe Tracking Pixel