500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
6-1617760-1 TE Connectivity Ltd FCB-405-0514M=M83536/5-014M visit Digikey Buy
N320-405 Tripp Lite DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 405' visit Digikey Buy
1617787-2 TE Connectivity Ltd FCB-405-0513M=M83536/5-013M visit Digikey Buy
6-1617787-1 TE Connectivity Ltd FCB-405-0621L=M83536/6-021L visit Digikey Buy
RL107FTA SMC Diode Solutions DIODE GEN PURP 1KV 1A A-405 visit Digikey Buy
RL104TA SMC Diode Solutions DIODE GEN PURP 400V 1A A-405 visit Digikey Buy

zd 405-MF

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

zd 405-MF

Abstract: indiana general , 250 WATT PUSH-PULL POWER AMPLIFIER CIRCUIT 0.4[JH L2r y ~ y ~ \ .01 mF ' RF O utput 2 , < LU a: m LU o a: ZD CURRENT o I DRAIN < a: o > m V DS, D R AIN -TO -SO U R
-
OCR Scan

RELAY OMRON G6

Abstract: XS3F-M422-405-A (relay) (Control output) Black 4 Main circuit (S1) ZD (Between brown and black) Dark ON , 100 mA max. (relay) Black ZD Load (relay) 100 mA max. (Control output) White (S2) 2 (Between brown and black) Dark ON 4 Brown DARK ON (D/ON) ZD 3 Blue 0V , 4 100 mA max. ZD 3 DARK ON (D/ON) Incident Interrupted Operation ON indicator , (orange) Main circuit (Control output) 4 12 to 24 VDC Black (S1) ZD (Control output
OMRON
Original

SY-PQ208-2

Abstract: ACTEL qfp 352 Positioning pin holes Me b2 I2 e Zd Table 1 contains the board layout soldered pad dimensions , Dimensions Dimension = millimeters Dim. Md Me Zd Ze e b2 Socket Part # PQ100 20.4 14.4 26.8 20.8 0.65 , millimeters Dim. Md Me Zd Ze e b2 Socket Part # PQ/RQ208/CQ208* 28.2 28.2 35.1 35.1 0.5 0.3-0.4 SY-PQ208 , SI-SX32-ACQ256SFG484 * Note: Zd and Ze dimensions are based on trim and form data from Fancort Industries Inc. If you are using trim and form from another vendor, Zd and Ze could be different. Actel
Actel
Original
CQ208 CQ256 SY-PQ208-2 SI-SX72-ACQ256SFG484 ACTEL qfp 352 SI-SX72ACQ256SFG484 pq208 package PQ144 PQ1603 TQ144 TQ176 SYPQ1001 SYPQ1441

n4007

Abstract: N4007G Characteristics dc dc ZD o LU (D dc ZD Q dc < g dc O LL < 30 20 10 l-1-1 I I I l| 8.3ms Single , cc CO ZD O LU Z z CO 10 1.0 i 0.1 140 PERCENT OF RATED PEAK REVERSE VOLTAGE (%) Fig. 5
-
OCR Scan
1N4001 1N4002 1N4003 1N4004 1N4005 n4007 N4007G 1N4007 marking CD N4001 1N4001G/L MIL-STD-202 DO-41

ZD 410 MF

Abstract: 8GHz transceiver specification Mitsubishi Electric Corp. Datasheet MITSUBISHI OPTICAL DEVICES MF-10KSXA-008ZA/009ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver XFP Multirate Optical Transceiver MF-10KSXA-008ZA MF , MF-10KSXA-008ZA/009ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 1. Description This XFP optical , UQ9-07-006 (2/16) Mitsubishi Electric Corp. Datasheet MITSUBISHI OPTICAL DEVICES MF , reliability. Table 3.1 Absolute Maximum Ratings (MF-10KSXA-008/009ZA) Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit
Mitsubishi
Original
MF-10KSXA-008ZA MF-10KSXA-009ZA ZD 410 MF 8GHz transceiver specification pin photodiode 1550nm sensitivity 10gbps mitsubishi rosa 1550nm laser diode for 10Gbps MF-10KSXA-008ZA/009ZA 0957G MIL-STD-883

ZD 410 MF

Abstract: 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM Mitsubishi Electric Corp. Datasheet MITSUBISHI OPTICAL DEVICES MF-10KSXA-007ZA 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver XFP Multirate Optical Transceiver MF-10KSXA-007ZA Features: · · , UQ9-07-005(XF-10K) (1/15) Mitsubishi Electric Corp. Datasheet MITSUBISHI OPTICAL DEVICES MF , -10K) (2/15) Mitsubishi Electric Corp. Datasheet MITSUBISHI OPTICAL DEVICES MF , reliability. Table 3.1 Parameter Absolute Maximum Ratings (MF-10KSXA-007ZA) Symbol Min Max Supply
Mitsubishi
Original
MF-10KSXA-007ZA 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM asa16 1310nm photodiode for 10Gbps 1310nm ROSA 10Gbps 1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM GR-253-CORE F-10KSXA-007ZA

sn74ls157n pin out

Abstract: LS157 Zd 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 NOTE: The Flatpak version has the same pinouts , . 0.5 U.L. 0.5 U.L. 0.25 U.L. 0.25 U.L. 5 U.L. PIN NAMES S E I0a ­ I0d I1a ­ I1d Za ­ Zd , 14 13 11 10 E I0a I1a I0b I1b I0c I1c I0d I1d 1 S Za Zb Zc Zd 4 7 12 9 , 1 VCC = PIN 16 GND = PIN 8 = PIN NUMBERS 9 Zc 15 Zd FUNCTIONAL DESCRIPTION Za = , are: Zd = E (I1d S + I0d S) A common use of the LS157 is the moving of data from two groups
ON Semiconductor
Original
SN74LS157 SN74LS157D SN74LS157N sn74ls157n pin out 2500/T SN74LS157/D

hitachi transistor fn651

Abstract: fn651 o, w ÃJ 32,48 MF lilt 71,4 18,5 29,2 i i i i O Back zd cjz zd cjz zd cjz Angle C Front 50,71 THIS DOCUMENT AND ITS CONTENTS ARE THE PROPRIETARY CONFIDENTIAL PROPERTY OF INTERPOWER CORPORATION. NO USE OR COPIES MAY BE MADE WITHOUT WRITTEN PERMISSION FROM INTERPOWER CORPORATION. dimensions in millimeters draft byi JPC date. 2-16-2004 drafting approvali date. title Angled NEMA 5-15P 10ft part numberi 86430155 Replaced 00S C13 with new C13 05E material. rev change description
-
OCR Scan
hitachi transistor fn651 fn651 thyristor Q406 C745 TRANSISTOR ST C744 c311c 35TX10B/CZ41 31UX5B/CY45 31CX4B/CY44 27UX5B/C745 27CX4B/C744 27CX3B/C743
Abstract: ) 4 (S1) ZD Blue 0V 3 Connector Pin Arrangement D side (DARK ON) 2 1 4 3 , . (Control output) (S1) Black Load (relay) 4 ZD (Control output) Load (relay) 100mA max. 2 White (S2) E3Z-G62 E3Z-G62-M3J ZD Dark-ON Incident light No incident light , Output circuit 1 L side (LIGHT ON) Operation indicator (orange) Brown 12 to 24 VDC ZD , C and black D (white B) leads) 2 axes 1 Brown 12 to 24 VDC ZD Operation indicator -
OCR Scan
Abstract: (relay) 4 ZD Connector Pin Arrangement D side (DARK ON) 100mA max. Black Brown , (relay) 100mA max. (Control output) (S1) Black 4 ZD (Control output) Load (relay) 100mA max. 2 White (S2) ZD E3Z-G62 E3Z-G62-M3J Dark-ON Incident light No incident light , Output circuit 1 L side (LIGHT ON) Operation indicator (orange) Brown 12 to 24 VDC ZD , OFF (orange) Control output ON Output transistor OFF 4 1 1 Brown 12 to 24 VDC ZD OMRON
Original
E3Z-G61 E3Z-G81 E3Z-G61-M3J E3Z-G81-M3J E3Z-G82 E3Z-G82-M3J

E3Z-G61

Abstract: E39-ECON ) ZD 3 Blue 0V Connector Pin Arrangement D side (DARK ON) 2 1 4 3 e-CON Connector , (LIGHT ON) Operation indicator S1 (orange) 100mA max. (Control output) (S1) Black 4 ZD (Control output) 2 100mA max. White (S2) Load (relay) ZD Incident light No incident light Operation ON , indicator (orange) ZD Photoelectric Sensor Main Circuit Black 4 (Control output) 3 100mA max , blue and black (white) leads) 1 Brown 12 to 24 VDC L side (LIGHT ON) ZD Operation
OMRON
Original
E39-ECON transistor model list E3ZG61/G62 E3Z-G61-ECON E3Z-G62-ECON
Abstract: ) 4 100mA max. Black (S1) ZD 3 Blue 0V Connector Pin Arrangement D side (DARK ON , 4 ZD (Control output) 2 100mA max. White (S2) Load (relay) ZD Incident light No , (LIGHT ON) Operation indicator (orange) ZD Photoelectric Sensor Main Circuit Black 4 , (LIGHT ON) ZD Operation indicator S1 (orange) Photoelectric Sensor Main Circuit White 2 (Control output) ZD 4 100mA max. Black 100mA max. 3 2 axes E3Z-G82 E3Z-G82-M3J Dark-ON Load OMRON
Original
XS3F-M421-402-A XS3F-M421-405-A XS3F-M422-402-A XS3F-M422-405-A
Abstract: filters provide good attenuation, particularly for asymmetric RFI at MF. Mainly suitable for whitegoods , 2220.ZB F.AT. - - . 2220.ZC F.AT. - . 2390.ZD F.AT. - . 2470.ZA F.AT. - - . 2470.ZB F.AT. - - . 2680 , 3100.ZD F.AT. - - .3 1 0 0 .Z G F.AT. - . 3100.ZH F.AT. - . 3150.ZA F .A T .- - . 3150.ZC F.AT.3150.ZD F.AT. - - . 3250.ZA F.AT. - . 3250.ZD F .A T .- - . 3250.ZF F.AT. - - . 3330.ZD F.AT. - - . 3330.ZE F.AT. - - . 3330.ZF F.AT. BG .3100.ZC F.AT. BG . 3150.ZD F.AT. BG . 3250.ZF 0.022 0.022 0.022 0.039 OMRON
Original

25X40

Abstract: 3100ZC E0 I0c I1c Zc I0d I1d Zd 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 VCC = , 8 GND VCC E0 I0c I1c Zc I0d I1d Zd 16 15 14 13 12 11 , 1 9 Zc Zd SN74LS258B E0 I0a 15 VCC = PIN 16 GND = PIN 8 = PIN NUMBERS I1a , http://onsemi.com 3 S 10 11 9 Zd 1 SN74LS257B SN74LS258B FUNCTIONAL DESCRIPTION , · S + I0a · S) Zb = E0 · (I1b · S + I0b · S) (I1c · S + I0c · S) Zd = E0 · (I1d · S + I0d · S
-
OCR Scan
25X40 3100ZC F.AT 3100.ZH F AT AD 3100ZD I40-7

LS257B

Abstract: SN74LS257B PDF: 1999 Dec 08 Philips Semiconductors Package outline SQFP304: plastic shrink quad flat package; 304 leads; (lead length 1.3 mm), body 40 x 40 x 3.8 mm SOT575-1 c y X A 153 228 152 229 ZE e A E HE A2 A1 (A3) w M bp Lp L detail X pin 1 index 304 77 1 76 w M bp e ZD v M A D B HD v M B 0 5 10 , 40.1 39.9 40.1 39.9 0.5 HD HE 42.85 42.85 42.35 42.35 L Lp v w y ZD
ON Semiconductor
Original
SN74LS258BN SN74LS258BD SN74LS257BD LS257B SN74LS257BN SN74LS25 SN74LS257B/D

SOT575

Abstract: MS-029 rain -to-S ou rce Voltage cc LU w cn LU LU CL cn ZD CC o Z < cn o cc cn ZD , Vq^T^RAIN-TO-SOURCE VOLTAGE (VOLTS) Figure 6, Typical O u tput C haracteristics < CD ZD IT
Philips Semiconductors
Original
MS-029 SOT575 D 304 x

500w class d amplifier

Abstract: n-channel 500w RF power mosfet ) ZD 3 Blue 0V Connector Pin Arrangement D side (DARK ON) 2 1 4 3 e-CON Connector , (LIGHT ON) Operation indicator S1 (orange) 100mA max. (Control output) (S1) Black 4 ZD (Control output) 2 100mA max. White (S2) Load (relay) ZD Incident light No incident light Operation ON , indicator (orange) ZD Photoelectric Sensor Main Circuit Black 4 (Control output) 3 100mA max , blue and black (white) leads) 1 Brown 12 to 24 VDC L side (LIGHT ON) ZD Operation
-
OCR Scan
500w class d amplifier n-channel 500w RF power mosfet ARF450 120MH F-33700

omron

Abstract: Grooved-type immediately protected. Li ion cell VDD SHORT DET CD2 CD1 CP ZD LS DET HDET V- GND RD V- ZD : Max.voltage rating protection Zener diode [5.0V] RP : Max.voltage and
OMRON
Original
omron Grooved-type NL-2132

XC601B

Abstract: fet e22 'ž ('7-4~9V:M58479P\ 3 VDD I 3 ~9VIM58482P/ Ï3) ZD zenor DIODE ÃJ-^OUTS^ 3-*out2 y outputs ÏÃ"j-»OUT1 , ) ZD zenor diode A MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC 10â'"19 MITSUBISHI LSIS M58479P, M58482P CMOS COUNTER , constant voltage regulator circuit. Since the zenor diode terminal (ZD) is independent of the power , Min Nom Max Vdd Supply voltage M58479P 7.4 9 V M58482P 3 9 V ! zd Zenor current 10 mA Rfc Feedback resistance 0.005 10 Mà Cfc Oscillation capacitance 0.001 1 MF Rad j Resistance for
-
Original
XC601B fet e22 diode marking e41 diode zener ZD 103 marking 601b XC601BN105 XC601BN110 XC601BN205 XC601BN210 XC601BN305
Showing first 20 results.