500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
JA4173- Coilcraft Inc Transformer, for STM PM8803, SMT, RoHS visit Coilcraft
HA3691- Coilcraft Inc Transformer, for STM PM8803, SMT, RoHS visit Coilcraft

xFP STM-64

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

xFP STM-64

Abstract: XFP-10 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Rate (Gbps) EM316-2XFP 10.00000 XFP-10GD-SX 10G Ethernet 64/66B , 10.56000 OC-192/STM-64 with FEC, Reed Solomon 255/237 10.70900 EM316-2XFP-ET XFP-10GD-SX XFP , Digital Diagnostics. XFP-10GD-LR2 OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC, SM, 1550nm, 80km, with Digital , clock required) XFP-10GD-IR04P OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC, SM, 1550nm, 40km, with Digital Diagnostics. XFP-10GD-LR08P OC192/STM-64, 10GE or 10G FC, SM, 1550nm, 80km, with Digital Diagnostics
MRV Communications
Original
EM316NM xFP STM-64 XFP-10 EM316 10GBase-CS4 10G CX4 OC-192 EM316LNXNM-OT XFP-DWLR08P-XX OC192/STM-64 XFP-DWLR12P-XX

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: xFP STM-64 Channel. SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T XFP Extended G.959.1 P1L1-2D2, 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP-10GD-MMX 1310 Multi-mode 10GBASE per IEEE 802.3 and 10G Fibre Channel. SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T XFP , Fibre Channel. SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T XFP-10GD-IR2 XFP G.959.1 P1L1-2D2, 10 , 10G Fibre Channel. SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T (xx) See DWDM XFP G.959.1 P1L1-2D2, 10 , OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T (xx) See DWDM XFP G.959.1 P1L1-2D2, 10-Gigabit Ethernet XFP-DWLR08-xx
MRV Communications
Original
P1L1-2D2 P1L12D2 SONET/OC-192 SX 52 EN-60825-1 MRV Communications 21CFR 60825-1/A1 MRV-OP-XFPG-020608

JDS oc-192

Abstract: DWDM LR2 COMMUNICATIONS MODULES & SUBSYSTEMS WaveReadyTM WRT-840 DWDM Transponder with Multi-Rate XFP , tolerance to 88 km (1600 ps/nm) at OC-192 · Uses XFP client-side optics Applications · Enables reach , standard line interface for multiple protocols through replaceable 10G small form-factor pluggable (XFP , Output power level Input fiber types Minimum Typical Maximum OC-192/STM-64 (9.95 Gb/s , Supported Client-Side XFPs on page 4 See XFP part numbers referenced in Supported Client-Side XFPs See XFP
JDS Uniphase
Original
GR-253-CORE DMS-3500FSE03 JDS oc-192 DWDM LR2 NDSF fibre specification jds xfp 3500F EN55022 1998/A1 2000/A2 498-JDSU WRT-840DT101B-0

qt2025

Abstract: QT2225 Rate -XAUI LAN/WAN PHY QT2025 10GBASE-KR QT2025-1 SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM X2/XENPAK XFP 1G/10GE QT2045 10GBASE-KR XFP -XAUI PHY QT2225-1 SFP+ 1G/10GE 1G/10GE 1G/10GE 1 I , XFP SR/IR 9.9 ­ 11.3 Gbps 1.8V & 3.3V 600 196 PBGA 15x15 I L/R L/R CDR SR/IR , QT2022/QT2032 10 GE WAN WAN -XAUI (PHY) IEEE802.3ae (WIS) SONET XAUI XFP (LA) (LOS) ROSA Switch/ ASIC 10GE MAC XAUI QT2032 XFI S19233 TOSA XFP PRBS/ 0.9 W 1.2 V
-
Original
QT2225 S3485 S4886 S19262 AMCC S4882 S4882 S19258 S1212/S1220 S1213/S1221 S1216/S1217 S19233/S19256 S19235/S19237

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: PRBS31 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver OC192-XFP-LR2-AS PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint · Maximum link length of 80km , range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G Ethernet · Extended 80km , Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA
Agilestar
Original
STM-64 PRBS31 80km 2002/95/EC

XFP-10

Abstract: 10GBASE-ZR 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AS PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint · Maximum link length of , Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G Ethernet · Extended 80km 10G Fibre Channel · 80km 10G Ethernet with ITU-T G.709 FEC Agilestar's 80km XFP
Agilestar
Original
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AS 10GBASE-ZR

SFI4.2 XFI

Abstract: S10124 Muxponder Card Application XFP OTN OTU-2,e,f GFEC/ XFP XFP XFP WAN OC-192/STM-64 LAN/WAN , 19x19 pkg XFP OTN OTU-2,e,f GFEC/EFEC LAN/WAN 10GbE 8G/10GFC OC-192/STM-64 XFP XFP , Optical Client Interace · Glue-less Interface to pluggable XFP/SFP+/ MSA modules Backplane Interface , Integrated Optical Module 2wire control Interface for XFP/ SFP+ (compatible with I2C) Description The , -192/STM-64 (WIS/WAN), and OTU2 network applications. It is ideal for DWDM, Multi-Service Transport
Applied Micro Circuits
Original
S10123 S10124 S10126 SFI4.2 XFI S10123PSI S19252 OC-192/STM64 8G/10G

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: XFP-10GE PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's XFP-10GE-ZR-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
XFP-10GE XFP-10GE-ZR-AS

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: SONET/OC-192 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's 1442980G1C-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original

FTLX1811M3-AS

Abstract: 3862 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's 80km FTLX1811M3-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
3862 FTLX1811M3

JDS Uniphase OC-192

Abstract: JDSU oc-192 Transponder with XFP Client Interface Key Features · Tunable in software over the full C-band with , supported by embedded management channel (WRT-842-200 model only) · Pluggable XFP client-side optics , protocols through replaceable 10G small form-factor pluggable (XFP) client-side optics. The XFP supports , to ­26 dB ±1 dB from 0 to 4 dBm See XFP specification Electrical Specifications1 Parameter , Optical LC/PC XFP, SMF or MMF on output port A and input port B (per XFP specification). LC/PC SMF on
JDS Uniphase
Original
JDS Uniphase OC-192 JDSU oc-192 transponder 10 gbps 1550 nm dwdm WRA-217 JDSU Transponder transponder 10 gbps 1550 WRT-842 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU WRT-842DT101B-100 WRT-842DT101B-200 COM-200ET003Y

FTLX1811M3

Abstract: FTRX1811M3 .709 FEC Finisar's 80km FTRX-1811-3 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. They comply with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 , Finisar Product Specification RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver FTRX1811M3 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP , -192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE
Finisar
Original
FTLX-1811-M3 FTRX-1811-M3 2002/95/EC3 AN-20384 AN-2035 AN-2038

SONET/OC-192

Abstract: P1L1-2D2 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2-AS

SMF-28 fiber

Abstract: PRBS31 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's AA1403006-E5-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
SMF-28 fiber

PRBS31

Abstract: STM-64 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's ONS-XC-10G-L2-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification . It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: SONET/OC-192 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AS PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint · Maximum link length of 80km , range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G Ethernet · Extended 80km , -ZR-XFP-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA
Agilestar
Original
10GBASE-ZR-XFP

10G-XFP

Abstract: SONET/OC-192 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's 10G-XFP-ZR-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
10G-XFP

P1L12D2

Abstract: PRBS31 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's 80km FIM31052/120-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original

PRBS31

Abstract: STM-64 10Gb/s 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver GP-XFP-1Z-AS PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint · Maximum link length of 80km , range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G Ethernet · Extended 80km , -1Z-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA
Agilestar
Original

P1L1-2D2

Abstract: G959 PRODUCT FEATURES · Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates · Hot-pluggable XFP footprint , diagnostic functions · Temperature range: -5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS · SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 · SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 with ITU-T G.709 · 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80km 10G , Agilestar's 80km 808-38613-AS Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceiver complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. It complies with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G
Agilestar
Original
G959
Showing first 20 results.