500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
2N3810L Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey
2N3019S Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey
2N2906AUB Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey
2N6990 Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey
2N2222AUB Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey
2N2221AUB Microsemi Corporation Transistor visit Digikey

transistor+te+13001

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: P/N: C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with , Note: 1 DS-5560 Rev 0.0 2009-06-02 P/N: C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm Laser Diode Module , Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Anode Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-13-001 , 2009-06-02 P/N: C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1310nm Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-13-001-TX -SSCXX-XX SC TOSA (L&M Power) C-13-001-TX-SSCX-XX Optical plane Source Photonics
Original
GR-468-CORE lm 13001 13001 s 13001 6.B331 13001 B 13001 lm 5560 C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX
Abstract: 470 1310 nm C-13-001-TX-SXXXX C-13-001-RX-SXXXX C-13-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features ! , C-13-001-TX-SXXXX C-13-001-RX-SXXXX C-13-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 470 1310 nm 1310 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC-13-001-RX-SXXXX LD Pin Assignment Units in mm PD A , : 2 470 1310 nm C-13-001-TX-SXXXX C-13-001-RX-SXXXX C-13-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1310 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-TOSA Part NumberC-13-001-TX-SXXXX Packaging Dimension Units in mm SC -
Original
C-13-001-RX-SXXXX tr 13001 2 sc 13001 tosa PC 13001 13001 H ST 13001 C-13-001-TX-SXXXX C-13-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X TA-NWT-0009853 OM-C-SP-0001-V2 C-13-001-TX-SSCXX
Abstract: 1310 nm Laser Diode Modules C-13-001-X-SXXL/M/H Features · Laser diode with multiple quantum , OPTION Model C-13-001-R-SFCL/ M/ H C-13-001-R-SSTL/ M/ H C-13-001-R-SSCL/ M/ H C-13-001-P-SFCL/ M/ H C-13-001-P-SSTL/ M/ H C-13-001-P-SSCL/ M/ H C-13-001-P-SL/ M/ H Package Fiber Receptacle , =5V, f=1MHz 1310 nm Laser Diode Modules C-13-001-X-SXXL/M/H LD Pin Assignment LD Modules-receptacle (Note: Pin assignment can be customized) Pin Pin Pin Pin FC Receptacle C-13-001 Luminent
Original
13001 A C-13-001-R-SSC s 13001 h 13001 f C-13-001-X-SXXL/M/H C-13-001-R-SFCL/ C-13-001-R-SSTL/ C-13-001-R-SSCL/ C-13-001-P-SFCL/ C-13-001-P-SSTL/
Abstract: 1310nm C-13-001-R-SFCL/M/H C-13-001-P-SFCL/M/H Features ! ! Laser diode with , guidelines according to proper ESD procedures. Connector Option Model C-13-001-R-SFCL/M/H C-13-001-R-SSTL/M/H C-13-001-R-SSCL/M/H C-13-001-P-SFCL/M/H C-13-001-P-SSTL/M/H C-13-001-P-SSCL/M/H C-13-001 , : Laser Anode and Case Gnd Pin 3 : Monitor Diode Anode Pin 4 : Monitor Diode Cathode FC Receptacle C-13-001-R-SFC ST Receptacle C-13-001-R-SST SC Receptacle C-13-001-R-SSC Customer Specified LD Optronics International
Original
13001 data 13001 model c 13001 C-13-001-P-SFCL C-13-001-R-SFCL/M/H C-13-001-P-SFCL/M/H C-13-001-R-SSTL/M/H C-13-001-R-SSCL/M/H C-13-001-P-SSTL/M/H C-13-001-P-SSCL/M/H
Abstract: 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Laser diode with , Module C-13-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Ordering Information C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X Connector FC/ST , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS525-MAR2904 rev. A.0 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD Module-Receptacle LUMINENTOIC.COM Part Number: C-13-001-RX-SXXXX 20550 , rev. A.0 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD LuminentOIC
Original
C-13-001-XX-SXXXX K/SP 13001 C-13-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X
Abstract: 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Features · Laser diode with , : 886.3.5169213 LUMNDS525-JAN2506 rev. A.2 1 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX LD , Case Gnd Laser Cathode Monitor Diode Anode Packaging Dimension Units in mm. Part Number: C-13-001 , 1310nm Laser Diode Module C-13-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX Packaging Dimension Units in mm. Part Number: C-13-001-TX-SSCXX-XX Optical plane Optical plane Optical plane LuminentOIC
Original
Abstract: ' BLISTER ON REEL 13" BLISTER ON REEL 15" BLISTER ON REEL 2 2' P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 3 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 1 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 2 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 3 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 1 4 .5 0 , 3 -5 0 0 3 85513-5011 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 2 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 3 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 1 ZONE 0 .7 0 T Y P V ii i 5 .0 0 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 2 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 3 P K -8 5 5 13-001 SHEET 1 8 5 5 1 3 -5 0 1 6 8 5 5 1 3 -5 0 0 4 8 5 5 1 3 -5 0 1 2 OUTER SHAPEOF -
OCR Scan
X 13001 SD 13001 Q 13001 E 13001 d 13001 c s x 13001 H 08 SD-85513-010
Abstract: 1310nm Laser Diode C-13-001-E-XG Features · Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure · 5mW CW , . 0.1 1310nm Laser Diode C-13-001-E-XG Mechanical Drawing Flat window cap LUMINENTOIC.COM , . 0.1 1310nm Laser Diode C-13-001-E-XG Ball lens cap LUMINENTOIC.COM 20550 Nordhoff St. · , C-13-001-E-XG Low profile flat window cap LUMINENTOIC.COM 20550 Nordhoff St. · Chatsworth , tel: 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 4 LUMNDS863-AUG1805 rev. 0.1 1310nm Laser Diode C-13-001 LuminentOIC
Original
High Voltage 13001 C-13-001-E-HG-G5 LuminentOIC tr x 13001 C-13-001-E-XG
Abstract: 1310nm Laser Diodes C-13-001-E-XX Features · Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure · 5mW CW operation at ­40 to +85ºCt · High temperature operation without active cooling · Hermetically sealed , wavelength is available for WDM application 1 1310nm Laser Diodes C-13-001-E-XX Mechanical Drawing C-13-001-E-A C-13-001-E-AB C-13-001-E-AD C-13-001-E-B C-13-001-E-BB C-13-001-E-BD LD Pin , C-13-001-E-XX Warnings Handling Precautions: This device is susceptible to damage as a result of Luminent
Original
eb 13001 C-13-001-E-BD C-13-001-E-A C-13-001-E-AD C-13-001-E-AB C-13-001-E-BB C-13-001-E-XX TA-NWT-000983 C-13-002-E-A C-13-002-E-B LUMNDS504-0703
Abstract: Part #: FLE-130-01-G-DV-A Product Rev: NA Lot #: 262282 Part description: Low Profile Socket , Completed: 3/28/2005 DVT PART DESCRIPTION FLE-130-01-G-DV-A Mated with FTSH-130-02-L-DV-A Tracking Code: TC0447-0556 Part #: FLE-130-01-G-DV-A Part description: Low Profile Socket Strip , Test PCBs used: 100-169-TST-1A Tracking Code: TC0447-0556 Part #: FLE-130-01-G-DV-A Part , : TC0447-0556 Part #: FLE-130-01-G-DV-A Part description: Low Profile Socket Strip FLOWCHARTS TEST Samtec
Original
FLE-130-01-G-DV-A EIA-364-04 EIA-364-13 EIA-364-20 EIA-364-31 LC2500 TC0447--0556 TLWI-0001 MO-04 OGP-01 SF2001956
Abstract: 1310 nm, 1550 nm Laser Diodes C-13-001-E-X · C-15-001-E-X Features · Uncooled laser diode with , Ratings (Tc = 25°C) Parameter Symbol Value Optical Output Power C-13-001-E-X Po 10 (CW) C-15-001-E-X Po 6 (CW) LD Reverse Voltage Vrld 2 PD Reverse Voltage Vrpd 10 PD Forward Current Ifpd C-13-001 , Optical and Electrical Characteristics (Tc = 25°C) Parameter Min Symbol Slope Efficiency C-13-001-E-A 0.3 SE C-13-001-E-B 0.2 SE C-15-001-E-A 0.2 SE C-15-001-E-B 0.15 SE Threshold Current Ith Luminent
Original
C-13-001-E-X C-13-001-E-B 001-EA diode LUMNDS004-0402
Abstract: 1310nm 1310nm Emitting, 1310nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module(Preliminary) C-13/13-001-PA-SFCL/M Features Single-fiber bi-directional operation Laser diode with multi-quan tumwell structure Low threshold current InGaAs/InP PIN photodiode Fast pulse response Integrated beam splitter , -13/13-001-PA-SFCL / M 1310nm Emitting, 1310nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module Connector Option Model C-13/13-001-PA-SFCL(M) C-13/13-001-PA-SSTL(M) C-13/13-001-PA-SSCL(M) C-13/13-001-PA-SL(M Optronics International
Original
w 13001 1310nm photodiode PIN Photodiode 1310nm 1310nm fiber optic detector 1310nm PIN photodiode 1310 C-13/13-001-PA-SFCL/M C-13/13-001-PA-SFCL C-13/13-001-PA-SSTL C-13/13-001-PA-SSCL C-13/13-001-PA-SL
Abstract: 5 0 B L IS T E R ON REEL 13' P K - 8 5 5 13-001 S H E E T 3 8 8 Y ES B L IS T E R ON REEL 15' P K - 8 5 5 13-001 S H E E T 1 3.10 . REF .122 8 5 5 I3 -0 0 0 9 Y ES B L IS T E R ON REEL 22" P K - 8 5 5 13-001 S H E E T 2 < L 8 5 5 I3 -0 0 I4 Y ES I3.2I .5 2 0 6 .3 5 .2 5 0 B L IS T E R ON REEL 13' P K - 8 5 5 13-001 S H E E T 3 4.50 .177 8 5 5 I3 -0 0 0 2 6 6 Y ES B L IS T E R ON REEL 15' P K - 8 5 5 13-001 S H E E T 1 -
OCR Scan
PA 13001 c s x 13001 F 08 13001S 13001sh h 13001 e 13001 sh OB/24 SD-85513-001
Abstract: ALLIANCE SEMICONDUCTOR DID I 1-3001 I. I I/2V98 This Material Copyrighted By Its Respective Manufacturer , A0-A8 = VCC-0.2V DQ0-DQ15 = VCC-0.2V, 0.2V are open 200 200 |XA DID I 1-3001 I. 11/23/98 ALLIANCE , 0 10 ns 8,10 ALLIANCE SEMICONDUCTOR DID I 1-3001 I. I I/2V98 This Material Copyrighted By Its , RAS hold time (write) 10 - 12 ns 'CAS (W) CAS pulse width (write) 15 - 15 ns DID I 1-3001 I. 11/23 , ) 30 - 30 ns ALLIANCE SEMICONDUCTOR DID I 1-3001 I. I I/2V98 This Material Copyrighted By Its -
OCR Scan
256KX16 13001 switching 13001 equivalent c s x 13001 H 06 RS 13001 Rmw46 HA 13001 AS4VC256K16E0 I/014 I/013 I/012 AS4VC256K1
Abstract: 1310nm C-13-001-RA-SFCL-03 C-13-001-PA-SFCL-03 Features Laser diode with multi-quantum-well structure Uncooled operation at ­40~+85 Built-in InGaAs monitor photodiode Hermetically sealed active component Packaging FC/ST/SC receptacle package with 2-hole flange Uncooled fiber pigtailed with optional FC/ST/SC connector Application 1310nm Laser Diode Modules Absolute Maximum Ratings(Tc , Modules-pigtailed C-13-001-P-SFC C-13-001-P-SST C-13-001-P-SSC C-13-001-P-S Optronics International Optronics International
Original
C-13-001-RA-SFCL-03 C-13-001-PA-SFCL-03 laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled C-13-001-P-SFC C-13-001-P-SST C-13-001-P-SSC C-13-001-P-S
Abstract: P/N: C-13-001-E-XX 1310nm Laser Diodes Features Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure 5mW , 1.5 V CW,Po=5mW DS-5669 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-13-001-E-XX 1310nm Laser Diodes Beam , -5669 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-13-001-E-XX 1310nm Laser Diodes Mechanical Drawing Flat window Cap Ball , DS-5669 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-13-001-E-XX 1310nm Laser Diodes Order Information Available Options: C-13-001-E-XX C-13-001-E-XX-G5 C-13-001-E-XX-GR Note: XX=A,AB,AD,B,BB,BD C - 13 - Source Photonics
Original
13001 s bd BD 13001 SE 03 TO56 JUN1609-R
Abstract: 1230.1 1270.1 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 , 880.1 910.1 950.1 980.1 1020.1 1050.1 1090.1 1120.1 1160.1 1190.1 1230.1 1260.1 1300.1 , 1270.1 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 350.1 , 910.1 950.1 980.1 1020.1 1050.1 1090.1 1120.1 1160.1 1190.1 1230.1 1260.1 1300.1 1330.1 , 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 350.1 390.1 Mini-Circuits
Original
ASK-2-KK81
Abstract: 1230.1 1270.1 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 , 880.1 910.1 950.1 980.1 1020.1 1050.1 1090.1 1120.1 1160.1 1190.1 1230.1 1260.1 1300.1 , 1270.1 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 350.1 , 910.1 950.1 980.1 1020.1 1050.1 1090.1 1120.1 1160.1 1190.1 1230.1 1260.1 1300.1 1330.1 , 1300.1 1340.1 1370.1 40.1 70.1 110.1 140.1 180.1 210.1 250.1 280.1 320.1 350.1 390.1 Mini-Circuits
Original
Abstract: standards (SEMI) and guidelines (13001) were set for tool interfaces, wafer handling, buffering, automation , project. These considerations led to the formation of 13001 at the end of 1995. Almost simultaneously , exclusively with the consortia. Fortunately, from the very beginning 13001, Selete, J300, SEMI and the , . It was largely based on the high level of confidence in the data generated by 13001, and the other , automated factories. Tool demonstrations at 13001 made solid contributions to increasing Intel's confidence -
Original
transistor 13001 13001 datasheet 13001 transistor transistor 13001 datasheet all transistor 13001 transistors 13001
Abstract: 1550nm 1310nm 1550nm Emitting, 1310nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module(Preliminary) C-15/13-001-PA-SFCL/M Features Single fiber bi-directional operation Laser diode with multi-quan tumwell , Tracking Error Optical Crosstalk APC, -40~+85 1550nm 1310nm C-15/13-001-PA-SFCL/M 1550nm Emitting, 1310nm Receiving, BIDI Optical Module Connector Option Model C-15/13-001-PA-SFCL(M) C-15/13-001-PA-SSTL(M) C-15/13-001-PA-SSCL(M) C-15/13-001-PA-SL(M) Package Pigtailed Fiber Optronics International
Original
1550nm detector C-15 C15 9 pin c15 diode C15 ST C-15/13-001-PA-SFCL/M C-15/13-001-PA-SFCL C-15/13-001-PA-SSTL C-15/13-001-PA-SSCL C-15/13-001-PA-SL
Showing first 20 results.