500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
SFP 1-20/120AC Phoenix Contact - 1 from $328.67 (Aug 2016) Master Electronics Buy
SFP 1-20/120AC Phoenix Contact Electromechanical Filter 1A 1 from $328.67 (Sep 2016) Onlinecomponentscom Buy
SFP 1-20/230AC Phoenix Contact Interference suppression filter with overvoltage protection, type 3 Number of poles: 2-pole SPD to EN 61643-11: Type 3 C2 rated discharge current (8/20): 3 kA Highest continuous alternating voltage: 320 VAC 2 from €322.00 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP 270501313 AUER Signal Strobe light buzzer Dimensions ø x H: 70 x 101 mm Frequency: 3.3 kHz Volume: 90...107 dB Design: Strobe light buzzer Bulb: Xenon Cap: Polycarbonate Colour: orange Housing: Polycarbonate Protection rating: IP 65 Tone type: Buzzer / Continuous / Pulse tone 1 from €83.70 (Oct 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP 270501405 AUER Signal Strobe light buzzer Dimensions ø x H: 70 x 101 mm Frequency: 3.3 kHz Volume: 90...107 dB Design: Strobe light buzzer Bulb: Xenon Cap: Polycarbonate Colour: orange Housing: Polycarbonate Protection rating: IP 65 Tone type: Buzzer / Continuous / Pulse tone 5 from €69.30 (Oct 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP 270502405 AUER Signal Strobe light buzzer Dimensions ø x H: 70 x 101 mm Frequency: 3.3 kHz Volume: 90...107 dB Bulb: Xenon Cap: Polycarbonate Colour: red Housing: Polycarbonate Protection rating: IP 65 Tone type: Buzzer / Continuous / Pulse tone Type of signal: Blinking Curre 3 from €69.30 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP DUST COVER Hirschmann Electronics - from $241.88 (Nov 2016) Newark element14 Buy
SFP-001 Interlink Electronics - 337 (Nov 2016) Onlinecomponentscom Buy
SFP-1000LX FLUKE LX Gig Fiber DDM SFP transceiver CAT Catalogue Description: LX Gig Fiber DDM SFP transceiver Suitable for: Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT-2000 2 from €415.00 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP-1000LX FLUKE TRANSCEIVER, SFP, LX GIG FIBER, DDM from €415.00 (Nov 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
SFP-1000LX FLUKE LX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER from $436.00 (Nov 2016) Newark element14 Buy
SFP-1000LX NETSCOUT LX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER from $436.00 (Nov 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM 1 from $199.00 (Aug 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T B+B Smartworx SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM from $199.00 (Nov 2016) Digi-Key Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T B+B SmartWorx Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM from $199.00 (Oct 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 20KM 2 from $239.00 (Aug 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T B+B Smartworx SFP MODULE, 1000BASE-LX, SM 20KM from $239.00 (Nov 2016) Digi-Key Buy
SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T B+B SmartWorx Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 20KM 2 from $239.00 (Nov 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
SFP-1000SX FLUKE SX Gig Fiber DDM SFP transceiver CAT Catalogue Description: SX Gig Fiber DDM SFP transceiver Suitable for: Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT-2000 5 from €210.00 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFP-1000SX FLUKE TRANSCEIVER, SFP, SX GIG FIBER, DDM from €5,797.4702 (Nov 2016) Farnell element14 Buy

sfp connector for STM-1 and STM-4

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: board (as viewed thru top of board) Figure 1. SFP Transceiver Edge Connector Pad Layout 2 , -155E -155E to the contacts and their sequencing as shown in figure 1. The pin assignment conforms to the SFP , table 4 for SFP-155E regulatory compliance performance. The overall system design will determine the , inputs and outputs CMI encoded data on the STM-1e TM customer coaxial cable connector. The SFP , -155ETM -155ETM 1. This specification is valid at STM-1E connector interface level 9.2. Receiver Side and CMI ... ITT Industries
Original
datasheet

20 pages,
537.81 Kb

-155ETM COAXIAL CABLE L910-34 GR253 itt digit 2000 K6053 sfp reference design sfp, stm-1e STM-1e sfp st212 coax STM-1e INF8074i ITT Cannon 2d TDS784D 078233-000X SFP-155ETM SFP-155E SFP-155E SFP-155ETM SFP-155E INF-8074i SFP-155ETM SFP-155E SFP-155ETM SFP-155ETM SFP-155E TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Host Board Connector Block Pin Numbers and Names PIN NO. PIN 1 PIN 2 PIN 3 PIN 4 PIN 5 PIN 6 PIN 7 , on the host board. Pull up voltage between 2.0V and VccT, R+0.3V. See Table 1. MOD_DEF(0:2) for a , FIGURE 2: Example of termination circuits for Drivers and Receivers in the host and the SFP 3100.05e , f_serial_clock 100 KHz Table 1: Timing parameters for SFP management 3100.05e 7 of 15 SPLC , . The field should be set to 04h for all SFP modules indicating serial ID module definition. CONNECTOR ... Stratos Lightwave
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
211.23 Kb

SPLC-20 SPLC-20-2-X-XX GR-253 IEC-825-1 SPLC-20-2-2/2M-XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: STM-4 - +3.3V Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) - 622MBaud (NC) Figure 1. Diagram of Host Board Connector Block Pin Numbers and Names PIN NO. PIN 1 PIN 2 PIN 3 PIN 4 PIN 5 PIN 6 PIN 7 PIN 8 , -20-3-X-XX -20-3-X-XX Optical SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 - +3.3V Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) - 622MBaud NOTES: (1) TX , on the host board. Pull up voltage between 2.0V and VccT, R+0.3V. See Table 1. MOD_DEF(0:2) for a , FIGURE 2: Example of termination circuits for Drivers and Receivers in the host and the SFP 3100.05e ... Stratos Lightwave
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
211.21 Kb

ATMEL PROTOCOL SPLC-20-3-X-XX OC-12/SDH GR-253 IEC-825-1 SPLC-20-3-2/2M-XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: OC-3 optical SFP modules and provides system developers an easy migration to STM-1 electrical , . Changing between optical and electrical STM-1 interfaces can be done in the field Designed for , SFP modules AimBridges Applications: Add/Drop Multiplexers, · STM-1 electrical interfaces for , electrical and optical · Rapid introduction of STM-1 electrical on SFP prepared systems Operational Cost , TM SFP-155E STM-1 Electrical transceiver pluggable SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable STM-1 ... ITT Industries
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
243.4 Kb

TZC75024 D55-F24-3037GDA stm1e sfp STM-1e STM-1 D55-F24-3038GDA SFP Connectors and Cages -155ETM SFP-155ETM sfp, stm-1e INF-8074 ct1320 l910 34 BT type 54 connectors SFP-155E transistor F24 07 SFP-155E L910/34 SFP-155E 078233-0000 SFP-155E Coaxial cable 75 ohm L910 SFP-155E sfp-155e SFP-155E COAXIAL CABLE L910-34 SFP-155E SFP-155E SFP-155E TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Connector Block Pin Numbers and Names IM FUNCTION IN PIN NO. PIN 1 PIN 2 PIN 3 PIN 4 PIN 5 PIN 6 PIN , SPLC-20-3D-2M-B SPLC-20-3D-2M-B Optical SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 & OC-3/STM-1 1310nm SFP w/Digital Diagnostics - 622 , WAVELENGTH 2M = 1310nm FP (IR-1/S-4.1 and I-1) COMMUNICATIONS PROTOCOL 3D=SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4(IR-1/S , -4.1) and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (SR/I-1) applications. The Stratos Lightwave SFP transceiver is hot pluggable , SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 (IR-1/S-4.1) and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (SR/I-1) distance requirements. MAX +85 6 ... Stratos Lightwave
Original
datasheet

8 pages,
114.43 Kb

Stratos Lightwave splc-20 SPLC-20-3D-2M-B SFF-8472 rev 9.3 OC-12/SDH SPLC-20- TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -3- Technical Data for SFP Transceiver Series (Rev. 2.2 March 17, 2006) SFP to Host Connector Pin Assignment Figure 1: SFP Connector Pin Assignment -4- Opnext, Inc. Technical Data for , 60825-2 -1- Technical Data for SFP Transceiver Series (Rev. 2.2 March 17, 2006) Opnext, Inc , VeeT 1,17,20 Transmitter Ground Ground, to SFP Note: VeeR and VeeT are not connected internally , 3 16 4 2 1 1 Identifier Ext. Identifier Connector Transceiver Encoding BR, Nominal ... OpNext
Original
datasheet

35 pages,
445.16 Kb

1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-SX 80km* opnext opnext sfp trf STM-16 TD100 transmitter module stm4 tv - 4 trf573x opnext SFP TRF TRF796x TRF271xAyLz opnext Trf TRF opnext opnext SFP TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: transceivers are also compatible with industry standard electrical connector and cage. The SFP transceivers are , extraction tool) Table 1: Product Overview -3- Technical Data for SFP Transceiver Series (Rev. 2.1/June 17th, 2004) Opnext, Inc. SFP to Host Connector Pin Assignment Figure 1: SFP Connector Pin Assignment -4- Technical Data for SFP Transceiver Series (Rev. 2.1/June 17th, 2004) Opnext, Inc , FIELDS (A0h) Table 4: Serial ID Fields - 12 - Technical Data for SFP Transceiver Series (Rev. 2.1 ... OpNext
Original
datasheet

37 pages,
450.4 Kb

1000base SX receiver Opnext opnext 1000base sfp trf OpNext "sfp evaluation board" opnext l TRF776x trf591x opnext SFP TRF opnext TRF 80km* opnext opnext SFP TRF opnext TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 ES015-LP3TA-x-y-z Preliminary Data , Page 1 03/15/2002 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM , SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (Over Specified Top Range, VCC = , 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Table 1: SFP PIN DEFINITION 1 , For SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Mechanical Specs: Figure 1: SFP Transceiver Package Outline E2O ... E2O Communications
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
184.27 Kb

sfp connector for STM-1 and STM-4 fabry perot 155 fabry perot 1300nm 21CFR1040 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Ethernet and 1 G Fibre Channel) standards. The JDSU DWDM SFP optical transceiver is compatible with Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3 and OC-12 OC-12, and SDH STM-1 and STM-4 standards. Our DWDM SFP optical transceiver , STM-1 and STM-4 applications. The transceiver is also fully compliant with the SFP module MSA , -JDSU WEBSITE: www.jdsu.com DWDM SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER -C-BAND FOR UP TO 180 KM REACH 2 Section 1 , -48 / SDH STM-16 STM-16); and IEEE 802.3-2005 DWDM for 180 km reach (Gigabit Ethernet and 1 G Fibre Channel ... JDS Uniphase
Original
datasheet

14 pages,
529.94 Kb

50 GHz dwdm GR-253-CORE electrical sfp optical transceiver DWDM sfp connector for STM-1 and STM-4 SFP fiber optic pinout avalanche photodiode rise time DWDM avalanche photodiode jdsu APD TEC JDSU STM-16 GR-468 TOSA DWDM SFP-DA21KS00C-xx SFP CML SFP-DA56CS00C-xx JDSU dwdm INF-8074i SFP-DA21CS00C-xx TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Transceiver For SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 Table 1: SFP PIN DEFINITION 1 SYMBOL VeeT 2 TX Fault 3 , 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 ES062-LP3TA-x-y-z Preliminary Data , 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS PARAMETER , www. e2oinc.com Page 4 03/15/2002 3.3V Single-Mode LC SFP Transceiver For SONET OC-12/SDH OC-12/SDH STM-4 , transceiver designed for use in SONET OC-12/ OC-12/ SDH STM-4 applications. It operates with a single +3.3V power ... E2O Communications
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
200.48 Kb

sfp stm-4 21CFR1040 21CFR1040.1 OC-12/SDH TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
No abstract text available
/download/49104857-995987ZC/xapp542.zip ()
Xilinx 11/11/2004 9180.01 Kb ZIP xapp542.zip
not between 0 and 127, and not (wchar_t) -1, for each defined multibyte character. */ /* Define (_builtin_args_info (0) + _builtin_args_info (1) * 4; }) #endif /* We cast to void * and then to TYPE * because ) /* SVR4.2 uses _VA_LIST for an internal alias for va_list, so we must avoid testing it and setting it define wchar_t, then we must undef _WCHAR_T_; for BSD/386 BSD/386 1.1 (and perhaps others), if we undef internal alias for va_list, so we must avoid testing it and setting it here. SVR4 uses _VA_LIST as a
/datasheets/files/motorola/devtools/mcore/gnusolar.gz
Motorola 16/02/2000 29468.49 Kb GZ gnusolar.gz
No abstract text available
/download/48308706-483213ZC/821um.zip ()
Motorola 11/09/1996 4129.39 Kb ZIP 821um.zip
No abstract text available
/download/46713865-484035ZC/gnu_tsc.bz2
Motorola 16/02/2000 22032.79 Kb BZ2 gnu_tsc.bz2
No abstract text available
/download/32714451-483227ZC/860um.zip ()
Motorola 12/09/1996 4066.41 Kb ZIP 860um.zip
No abstract text available
/download/79262054-393174ZC/mplabc30v2_05.tgz
Microchip 09/11/2006 27045.95 Kb TGZ mplabc30v2_05.tgz
No abstract text available
/download/59450573-72917ZC/linux_2.4.24_lx5536_b0_1.0beta.zip ()
Digital Logic 18/06/2007 65032.21 Kb ZIP linux_2.4.24_lx5536_b0_1.0beta.zip
No abstract text available
/download/55429351-72918ZC/bsp_linux_2.6.11_board_support_package.zip ()
Digital Logic 18/06/2007 954.19 Kb ZIP bsp_linux_2.6.11_board_support_package.zip