500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
465274-4 TE's AMP ANVIL-PIGTAIL visit Digikey Buy
465274-5 TE's AMP ANVIL-PIGTAIL visit Digikey Buy
452845-2 TE's AMP ANVIL PIGTAIL visit Digikey Buy
465274-1 TE's AMP ANVIL-PIGTAIL visit Digikey Buy
SF4C-F47-J05 Panasonic Electronic Components PROTECTIVE HT 480MM PIGTAILED visit Digikey Buy
SF4C-F63-J05 Panasonic Electronic Components PROTECTIVE HT 640MM PIGTAILED visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : RG174-BNCM-PIGTAIL-150' Supplier : DigitHead Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : PIGTAILCABLE--17CM Supplier : Sarantel Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : COMFORTINDICATORPIGTAIL Supplier : CTEK Power USA Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : 32 Best Price : $5.6005 Price Each : $5.6005
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

pigtail Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
Pigtail-3A Mitel Semiconductor High-Performance LED(Baseband Video) Original

pigtail

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: STYLE DIMENSIONS (mm) CONNECTORS 292 x 25 Multiple choices (pigtail) 292 x 25 630 x 25 514 x 23 Multiple choices (pigtail) Multiple choices (pigtail) N(m), N(f) 292 x 25 Multiple choices (pigtail) 490 x 25 Multiple choices (pigtail) 280 x 25 495 x 25 N(m), N(f) N(m), N(f) 630 x 25 Multiple choices (pigtail) 655 x 25 N(m), N(f) 245 x 25 Multiple choices (pigtail) 200 x 25 200 x 25 451 x 25 328 x 38 296 x 25 N(m), N(f) N(m), N(f) N(m), N(f) N(m Laird Technologies
Original
SM24513P TM905BRK S240790P SR2411120D S2401290P

SLSP14-1200Q88

Abstract: SLSE30-450Q8 Connection 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD Housing Response Length (L) Time # of Beams 262 mm 11 ms , /Euro Connection 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8-pin QD 8-pin Pigtail QD 8
Banner Engineering
Original
SLSP14-1200Q88 SLSE30-450Q8 SLSR14-900Q8 QDE-815D SLSR14-600Q8 SLSR14-750Q8 EZA-MBK-12 EZA-MBK-11 STP-13 STP-14 STP-15

E57LAL18A2

Abstract: E57MAL18A2 Connector 3-pin Micro AC Pigtail Connector E57LAL12A2 E57LAL12A2SA E57LAL12A2SP E57LBL12A2 , 3-pin Micro AC Pigtail Connector E57LAL12A2E E57LAL12A2EA E57LAL12A2EP E57LBL12A2E , Connector 3-pin Micro AC Pigtail Connector E57-12LE06-A E57-12LE06-AA E57-12LE06-AP E57 , -pin Micro AC Connector 3-pin Micro AC Pigtail Connector E57-12LE10-A E57-12LE10-AA E57 , 4-pin Micro DC Connector 4-pin Micro DC Pigtail Connector E57-12LS02-D E57-12LS02-DD E57
Cutler-Hammer
Original
E57LAL18A2 E57MAL18A2 E57LAL30A2E E57-18LE20-BD E57-18LE20-D E57-12LE06-bp

S2403BP36RSM

Abstract: ceiling, pole mount and I-beam clamp. These antennas are available with a variety of coax pigtail lengths , S2403BPX36RSM Antenna with 12â' pigtail and type N female Antenna with 36â' pigtail and reverse TNC male Antenna with 48â' pigtail and reverse BNC male Antenna with 36â' pigtail and reverse SMA male , ) 11.5â' x 1â' (292 x 25) Antennas in this series S2403BP12NF Antenna with 12â' pigtail and type N female S2403BP36RTN Antenna with 36" pigtail and reverse TNC male S2403BP48RBN Antenna with 48â
Laird Technologies
Original
S2403BP36RSM

1310nm

Abstract: ALD-03001 ) Pigtail Type No. 8, Jingwu Road Ding Mao Development Zone Zhenjiang 212009, China Tel: (86 , Module ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX Pigtail with SCFCST Connector Receptacle Type No. 8, Jingwu Road Ding , -03123 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP Pigtail 1310nm FP
Allray
Original
1310nm ALD-03001 ALD-03002 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-03100 ALD-03101 ALD-03102 ALD-03103 ALD-03104 ALD-03105

stp16

Abstract: SLPP14-410 ACCESSORIES page 488 1110 mm 1250 mm 1390 mm 1530 mm 1670 mm 1810 mm Connection Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8-pin M12/Euro Integral RD Pigtail QD, 8
Banner Engineering
Original
LPA-MBK-12 stp16 SLPP14-410 SLPP25-270P88 SLPP25-1530P88 SLPE14-690P8 SLPP14-270 STP-17 STP-18 M12/E DELPE-81D LPA-MBK-11

VCSEL 25G

Abstract: VCSEL , marketing@allrayinc.com 850nm VCSEL Module ALD-070XX/ALD-071XX Pin Assignment and Dimension (mm) Pigtail Type Pigtail with SCFCST Connector No. 8, Jingwu Road Ding Mao Development Zone Zhenjiang 212009, China , -07105 ALD-07106 ALD-07107 ALD-07108 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtail
Allray
Original
ALD-07004 VCSEL 25G VCSEL pigtail 850nm vcsel 07104 850nm VCSEL application ALD-07001 ALD-07101 ALD-07102 ALD-07103 ALD-07104

F432

Abstract: Datacom, Telecom, General Purpose PIN Photodiodes MF432 ST MF432 SC MF432 Pigtail \ ST Assembly SC Assembly Pigtail Assembly FDDI ESCON ATM-SDH/SONET 155, 622 and 2488Mbps FITL , Single-Mode Fiber Pigtail Tested to Bellcore TA-NWT-000983 High Return Loss in Pigtail Configuration This , 62.5|am core diameter. The MF432 PIN Photodiode is available in ST, SC, or Pigtail package. Specially-designed connectors and clips for PC board assembly are included in deliveries of MF432 in SC and Pigtail
-
OCR Scan
F432 2488M MF431 NE52121 140MH NE5211

AN1102

Abstract: Connector 2 way sumitomo pigtailed device from any connection by pulling on the pigtail. Grasp the device or the connector to avoid , the jacketed pigtail. 6.2. Manipulating Pigtailed Components (1) (2) (3) (4) Figure 1 , connector or device near the pigtail. NEVER pull up on the tip of the connector or device to remove it , connector by the pigtail. (b) Do not apply excessive lateral force to the strain relief area at the , pigtail in the system. (e) Avoid stepping on, or placing heavy objects on the pigtail. Compressive force
ExceLight Communications
Original
AN1102 AN1101 AN1203 Connector 2 way sumitomo

A2X6RPK

Abstract: A2X4PK Installation Kits © Connection Type and Location Terminal Block Pigtail Leads Left Right® 2 , . $ 1 18-Inch (457.2 mm) Pigtail Leads Rear® Same Side 200. 200. 400. 400. 600. 600 , Left Right® Field Installation Kits ® 18-Inch (457.2 mm) Pigtail Leads Same Side Adder Suffix , . A01 A05 A09 A12 A18 A17 Terminal Block Pigtail Leads Rear® Opposite Side Suffix , ® 18-Inch (457.2 mm) Pigtail Leads Pigtail Leads Suffix Number® Catalog Number® Adder
Cutler-Hammer
Original
E64983 29C123 A2X6RPK A2X4PK a1x5pk A01-A05 1288C74G03 1288C73G03 29C153

QS12VP6D

Abstract: QS12VP6DBZQ 150 mm (6") pigtail with 4-pin Pico-style connector. Their small effective beam size is ideal for , -pin Pico-style Pigtail QD 2 m (6.5') 4-pin Pico-style Pigtail QD Output Type Excess Gain NPN , /30" to the model number of any cabled sensor (e.g., QS126E W/30). A model with a pigtail QD requires , 4-pin Pico-style Pigtail QD QS12VP6DQ Performance based on 90% reflectance white test card , m (6.5') 10 to 30V dc 4-pin Pico-style Pigtail QD QS12VP6DBZQ NPN (sinking) PNP
-
Original
QS12VP6RQ QS12VP6D QS12VN6R QS126EQ QS12VN6RQ QS12VP6R

FCFPC

Abstract: HA01 d) Please clean the ferrule surface by a cotton stick before attaching a pigtail. Cotton stick , .10 7.6 PIGTAIL ATTACHMENT , Temperature 0 to +75 deg.C - 40 to +85 deg.C Pigtail fiber cord is not included with the above products, it has to be separately ordered. The applicable pigtail fiber cords are listed below. Please refer to section 7.6 for connecting a pigtail cord to the above products. Product Number OD-S524-SCFPC-SM
NEC
Original
OD-J8661-0A01 STM-16 FCFPC HA01 OD-J8661-HA01 OD-S524-FCFPC-SM 48832G OC-48

PIN Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: 1550nm photodiode 5 Ghz Cable TV (CATV) PIN Photodiode MF435 Pigtail ' CATV PIN Photodiode for Cable TV (CATV). This , an actively aligned fiber Pigtail for optim um coupling to the fiber and m axim um return loss. A , ' A ssem bled with a SingleMode Fiber Pigtail Pigtail A ssem bly " Pigtail Term inated with an , * C a s e ~ ^ 5^ TC aS e-70"C VR=10V Note 1: 10/125|am single-m ode fiber pigtail (NA=0.11). Note , S IV IT » Cable TV (CATV) PIN Photodiode Cable TV (CATV) PIN Photodiode MF435 Pigtail
-
OCR Scan
PIN Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm photodiode 5 Ghz 1550nm PIN photodiode photodiode 1550nm bandwidth photodiode 25G Photodiode, 1550nm 1000M

HA01

Abstract: OD-J6860-0A01 clean the ferrule surface by a cotton stick before attaching a pigtail. Cotton stick Recommended , . 16 10-6. PIGTAIL ATTACHMENT , Case Temperature Range 0 to +75 deg.C -40 to +85 deg.C Pigtail fiber cord is not included with the above products; it has to be separately ordered. The applicable pigtail fiber cords are listed below. Please refer to section 10-6 for connecting a pigtail cord to the above products. Product Number
NEC
Original
OD-J6860-0A01 OD-J6860-HA01 OD-S524-FCPC-SM OD-S524-MUJ-SM OD-S524-SC-SM OD-S524-MU-SM OD-J6860-0A01/ OC-12

OD-S524-SC-SM

Abstract: STM-16 , Preliminary d) Please clean the ferrule surface by a cotton stick before attaching a pigtail. Cotton , .12 7.6 PIGTAIL ATTACHMENT , 0 to +75 deg.C -40 to +85 deg.C Pigtail fiber cord is not included with the above products, it has to be separately ordered. The applicable pigtail fiber cords are listed below. Please refer to section 7.6 for connecting a pigtail cord to the above products. Product Number OD-S524-SC-SM
NEC
Original
OD-J8660-0A01 OD-J8660-HA01 OD-J8660-0A01/HA01

RT2000PT-622FC

Abstract: Temperature (°C) -40 to -40 to 0 to -40 to -40 to 0 to +85 +85 +65 +85 +85 +65 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector 9/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector Note: 1.FC/PC connectors on the fiber pigtail , , 20-pin, dual-in-line footprint and has a multimode fiber pigtail, making it compatible with both , Operating Temperature (°C) -40 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC connector -40 to +85 -38 50/125 pigtail, FC/PC
-
OCR Scan
RT2000PT-622FC 2063PT-010FC 2063PT-005FC 2065PT-010FC 2083PT-010FC 2083PT-005FC 2085PT-010FC

HBM W50

Abstract: 2.5G APD OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS 2.5 Gbps APD/TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver Key Features ·Case grounded , ·Access and Metro networks - SONET OC-48 LR-2receivers The JDSU 2.5G APD/TIA series fiber pigtail , amplifier (TIA) and a single-mode fiber pigtail, designed to operate up to 2.5 Gbps. The 2.5G APD/TIA series receivers are assembled in a rugged coaxial fiber pigtail package with a choice of connector type. Standard , -JDSU website : www.jdsu.com 2.5 Gbps APD/TIA FIBER PIGTAIL RECEIVER 2 Dimensions Diagram
JDS Uniphase
Original
HBM W50 2.5G APD JDSU APD Photodiode apd amplifier APD, applications, bias supply APD reverse bias 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU RXAMDPGX088

ROSA

Abstract: XMD MSA sensitivity performance in various optical interfaces: LC/SC receptacles and an SM fiber pigtail. They can be , (Pigtail) Features High Sensitivity (-20dBm) and Excellent Overload (+3dBm) +3.3V Low Noise , pigtail (HW series) interfaces are available ERP1412FZ series (LC receptacle), ERP1412FS series (SC , Pigtail Flange less 300pin TRP ERP1414HW-A 7pin Coaxial ROSA Pigtail Panel mount flange 300pin TRP ERP1414HW-B 7pin Coaxial ROSA Pigtail Borad mount flange 300pin TRP
Sumitomo Electric
Original
ERP1414 ERP1412 ERP1414FZ ERP1414HW ROSA XMD MSA xenpak 10GBASE-ER/LR ERP14XX ERP1414FS
Abstract: ., bare ribbon 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (m) pigtail assy., bare ribbon 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (f) pigtail assy., bare ribbon 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (m) pigtail assy., 900 µm buffered fibers 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (f) pigtail assy., 900 µm buffered fibers 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (m) to LIGHTRAY MPX (m) assy., bare ribbon , Loss LIGHTRAY MPX Cable Assemblies 4-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (m) pigtail assy., 900 µm buffered fibers 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (m) pigtail assy., bare ribbon 8-fiber LIGHTRAY MPX (f) pigtail assy., bare ribbon 8 Tyco Electronics
Original
6457078-X 6374392-X 6374539-X 6374537-X 6374538-X 6457394-X

3-14 AWG wire

Abstract: idc connector 3M Utilities and Telecommunications : 3MTM ScotchlokTM 314 Electrical IDC, Pigtail, Moisture , IDC, Pigtail, Moisture Resistant Printer-friendly format Used to electrically connect two or , , Moisture Resistant Electrical Pigtail Connector provides a moisture-resistant seal. This Self-Stripping, Moisture Resistant Electrical Pigtail Connector has an operating temperature of 221° F (105°C). The , Ordering Information for Scotchlok(TM) 314 Insulation Displaceme Pigtail 2 Diagram - Illustration/Line
3M
Original
3-14 AWG wire idc connector
Showing first 20 results.