500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
FSCMCXAQ Panduit Corp Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking visit Digikey Buy
FSCMPC5BL Panduit Corp Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking visit Digikey Buy
FSCMPC5BL-C Panduit Corp CONN SC 50/125UM BLACK BOOT visit Digikey Buy
FSCMBL Panduit Corp Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex visit Digikey Buy
FSCMC6EI Panduit Corp CONN SC MULTI 900UM INSTALL visit Digikey Buy
1734078-6 TE Connectivity Ltd D SUBMINIATURE CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE visit Digikey

fscm 34078

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: FRACTIONS ± 1 / 6 4 o PARALLELITY: T.I.R. _ FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E , -5514-T2-NNN-79 FREQ. 4.0â'" 8.0 GHz MFR 34078 - 1 - - - 1 1 1 4.0 DIMENSIONS IN -
OCR Scan
Abstract: '˜ J9 â  â  â  â  â  â  â  â  03 m TO FSCM NO. 34078 r 1 ^sl CD , . 0.5-18 GHz MFR 34078 J5 J6 J7 J8 © LJ Q 0.104 [02.6] THRU TYP. (4 PLCS.) £ 10 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: '"5526â'"T2â'"TNCâ'"79 FREQ. 6 .0 -1 8 .0 GHz MFR 34078 .750 [1 9 .1 ] 3.0 "0 $ o I cn C Jl N O cn I â'"I , .1 ] ^ 1.000 [2 5 .4 ] (5 PLCS ) FSCM NO . < o cl M ID W E S T M ICRO W AVE UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES AND NOTICE: The information TOLERANCES ARE: 34078 -
OCR Scan

fscm 34078

Abstract: mfr 34078 J1 MIDWEST MICROWAVE PWD-5 5 3 0 -0 4 -SMA-79 FREQ. 0.5-18 GHz MFR 34078 J3 J4 .50(12.6 , 1.00 (25.4) 3.200(81.3) 5.20(132.1) .38(9.6) TYP. FSCM NO. .104(2.6) DIA. THRU (4 PLCS , DECIMALS ±.02 FRACTIONS ± 1 /6 4 P A R A I I FI ITY- T I R FI A T N F S S - T I R 34078 MIDWEST
-
OCR Scan
Abstract: '"T2â'" NNNâ'" 79 FREQ. 6.0-18.0 GHz MFR 34078 .750 [19.1] T 1.07 [2 7 .2 ] .535 [1 3 .6 ] I , ± .00 5 2 PLACE DECIMALS ±.0 2 FRACTIONS ± 1 / 6 4 PARALLELITY: T.I.R. _ FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICROW AVE TITLE N O T IC E: Th e in f o r m a t io n c o n ta in e d in th -
OCR Scan
Abstract: / 6 4 PARALLELITY: T.I.R. _ J13 .38 [9 .5 ] TYP. FSCM NO. 34078 M I D W E S T M , PWDâ'" 5 5 30 â'" 12â'" SMAâ'" 79 FREQ. 0 .5 -1 8 .0 GHz MFR 34078 J8 J9 SMA FEMALE CONN. PER -
OCR Scan
Abstract: FREQ. 2.0â'" 8.0 GHz MFR 34078 1.07 [2 7 .2 ] - - 1 i 4.0 DIMENSIONS IN PARENTHESIS , JACK TYP. (3 PLCS.) .38 [9 .5 ] .75 [19.1] FSCM NO. < o UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED DIMENSIONS 34078 ARE IN INCHES AND NOTICE: The information TOLERANCES ARE: M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E 3 -
OCR Scan

fscm 34078

Abstract: mfr 34078 PARALLELITY: T.I.R. _ FSCM NO. 34078 MIDWEST MICROWAVE TITLE Q_ O < / ) on OH , MFR 34078 .50(12.7) TYP (3 PLCS) SM A FEMALE CONN. PER MIL- P R F - 39012 TYP (5 PLCS) .19
-
OCR Scan
Abstract: 0.5 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.8 0.8 0.8 FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E TITLE N O T IC , LINE 2 WATTS AVERAGE INPUT POWER FREQ. RANGE: D C -18.0 GHz MFR 34078 LOT NO. DATE CODE: f Y Y W W , BAG SO THAT SERIAL NUMBERS CAN BE EASILY READ. 34078 M I D W E S T M IC R O W A V E N O T IC E : In f o r m a t io n FSCM NO. TITLE PARALLEUTY: T.I.R_ The c o n t a in -
OCR Scan
Abstract: FRACTIONS ± 1 /6 4 -.38(9.7) TYP. FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E NOTICE: The , MFR 34078 SMA FEMALE CONN. PER MILâ'"PRFâ'"39012 TYP. (13 PLCS.) jg J|_ 5.50 (139.7 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: PLCS) MIDWEST MICROWAVE PWD â'" 5 533â'" 03â'" SM Aâ'" 79 FREQ. 2 .0 -1 8 .0 GHz MFR 34078 i , > Ld O' 1 2 PLACE DECIMALS ± .02 ( O in z o U J < FRACTIONS ± 1 / 6 4 FSCM N O . 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E TITLE N O T IC E: The in f o r m a t io n c o n ta -
OCR Scan
Abstract: , FREQ. 2.0 - 4.0 GHz MFR 34078 (+ ) .25(6.4) SMA FEMALE CONN. PER MILâ'"PRFâ'"39012 TYP. (3 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: .) FSCM N O . 34078 M I D W E S T M IC R O W A V E TITLE N O TIC E : T h e i n f o r m a t io n c , 34078 .19 [4 .8 ] m (/) 2 .0 0 [5 0 .8 ] .50 [1 2 .7 ] 1 2 o o m iz c 2 00 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: ± 1 / 6 4 FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E T IT L E NOTICE: The information , ) IIMIDW EST MICROWAVE PWDâ'" 5526â'" 08â'" SM Aâ'" 79 FREQ. 5 -1 9 GHz MFR 34078 I 4.00 (100.2 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: [31.8] PWD-5511-T2-NNN-79 FREQ. 1.0-2.0 GHz 1.050 [26.7] 1.25 [31.7] MFR 34078 4.0 , DECIMALS ±.0 2 Ld CO £ _l Ld DC FRACTIONS ± 1 / 6 4 34078 M ID W E S T M IC R O W A V E FSCM N O . TITLE N O T IC E : Th e in f o r m a t io n c o n t a in e d in th is d r a w in g -
OCR Scan
IL-E-15090
Abstract: FRACTIONS ± 1 / 6 4 FSCM N O . 34078 M I D W E S T M IC R O W A V E TITLE N O T IC E : Th e in , '" 2.0 GHz MFR 34078 2.2 SILKSCREEN UNIT AS SHOWN (REF.: SLK -09417 - 8 2 - 0 7 ) J5 J6 3.0 -
OCR Scan
PWD-5520-08-NNN-79
Abstract: , FIG. 2) o > \ GO CM \ ho z o 1 â'" 0on FSCM NO. 34078 3 PL A C E D EC IM A L , MIDWEST MICROWAVE PWDâ'"5532â'"03â'"TNCâ'"79 FREQ. 2 -1 8 GHz MFR 34078 J3\|A|A|AK 3.0 -
OCR Scan
PWD-5532-03-TNC-79
Abstract: 2 â'"0 8 â'"NNNâ'"79 FREQ. 2 - 1 8 GHz MFR 34078 TYPE N JACK TYP (9 PLCS) O .175(4.4) DIA. THRU TYP (4 PLCS) .38(9.6).75(19.1) FSCM NO. UNLESS OTHERWISE M ID W E S T NOTED DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES AND TITLE NOTICE: The information TOLERANCES ARE: 34078 3 PLACE DECIMALS Â -
OCR Scan
Abstract: ±.005 CO J13 -.38(9.7) TYP. FSCM NO. 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E NOTICE: The information , '"5 5 2 2 â'"12â'"SM A â'"79 FREQ. 2.0â'"8.0 GHz MFR 34078 J8 W -I J1 J9 5.50 -
OCR Scan
D-5522-12-SMA-79
Abstract: ) .55(14.0) 1.35 (3 4 .3 ) t MFR 34078 2 .5 0 (6 3 .5 ) â'".20(5.1) .3 8 (9 .6 , 34078 M ID W E S T M ICR O W A V E T IT L E N O TIC E : T h e in f o r m a t io n c o n t a in e d , FLATNESS: T.I.R _ BACKSIDE MARKING - .7 5 ( 1 9 .1 ) FSCM N O . D R A W N /D ATE -
OCR Scan
CPL-5210 CPL-5210-XX-NNN-79
Showing first 20 results.