500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF & SAMPLES
TPD3S044DBVR Texas Instruments Current-Limit Switch and D+/D- ESD Protection for USB Host Ports 6-SOT-23 -40 to 85
LPV324ID Texas Instruments Quad, Low-Voltage, Low Power, RRO 14-SOIC -40 to 125
MSP430FR69271IPMR Texas Instruments MSP430FR69271 16 MHz ULP Microcontroller featuring 64 KB FRAM, 2 KB SRAM, 52 IO, ADC12, LCD, AES 64-LQFP -40 to 85
SN761666DGK Texas Instruments AGC Amplifier 8-VSSOP -20 to 85
SNJ54122J Texas Instruments Retriggerable Monostable Multivibrators 14-CDIP -55 to 125
TMS320C51PQA57 Texas Instruments Digital Signal Processors 132-BQFP -40 to 85

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 09-9126-1-04410 FINISH CERT Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $143.1000 Price Each : $177.30
Part : FINISHED ASM- MCK-N1-P Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : FS-WL FINISHING WHEEL 8AM Supplier : 3M Interconnect Solutions Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 21 Best Price : £53.2100 Price Each : £53.2100
Part : XL-DR DEBURRING & FINISHING WHEEL 2 Supplier : 3M Interconnect Solutions Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 45 Best Price : £57.8100 Price Each : £57.8100
Part : XL-DR DEBURRING & FINISHING WHEEL 6 Supplier : 3M Interconnect Solutions Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 75 Best Price : £8.14 Price Each : £8.14
Part : FINISHED ASM- MCK-N1-P Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 9260 BLACK OXIDE FINISH Supplier : BUD Industries Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 806 Best Price : $0.1920 Price Each : $0.2880
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

finisar i2c

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Finisar App Note AN-2025 Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port INTRODUCTION , the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port Finisar unique addresses. In the case of Finisar , . Device Addressing Finisar GBICs implement the I2C 7 bit addressing format called for in the GBIC , ANTest/Diagnostics AN-2025: Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port Initiating/Terminating , ANAN-2025: Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port Finisar I2C Bus Speed I2C has a Finisar
Original
FTR1319 FTR-8519 finisar 2025 finisar fiber optic transmitter module finisar AN-2025 finisar app note FTR-1320 FTR-8520 AT24C01A/02/04/08/16 MIM0503
Abstract: Note AN-2025, "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port"4. © Finisar Corporation November , Finisar's extended features, see Finisar's Application Note AN-2025: "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test , can be driven blind. Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate C1 10 100,000 Hz Host must support clock stretching. Microcontroller times out if C < 10Hz. Finisar Microcontroller I2C , . Table 9. I2C timing requirements © Finisar Corporation November 16, 2007 Rev. B1 Page 6 FTR Finisar
Original
FTR-1519-V2 Laser Diode 1550nm 1300nm P802 micro-controller 1550 3.3V fiber IEC-825 AN2025 0625G 1000M IEEE802
Abstract: specified for Module Definition "4" GBICs. For details, see Finisar Application Note AN-2025, "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port"4. I. Pin Out Pin Name Pin # Sequence RX_LOS 1 , Corporation 01/08/2004 RevB Page 5 Finisar FTR-1319-5A-2.5 Product Specification I2C Timing , /Conditions Hz Bus can be driven blind. Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate C1 10 100,000 , Finisar Product Specification FTR-1319-5A-2.5 Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Finisar's FTR Finisar
Original
ph33 ftr 02 Finisar AT24C01A PH-33 ftr-1319-5A-2.5
Abstract: -2025, "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test/Diagnostics Port"4. Finisar Corporation December 17, 2003 Rev.G , 2003 I2C Timing Requirements Parameter Atmel I2C Clock Rate Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate Symbol Catmel C1 Min 0 10 Typ Max 100,000 100,000 Units Notes , Table 9. I2C timing requirements Finisar Corporation December 17, 2003 Rev.G Page 7 FTR , dissipation Applications · · 1.0625Gb/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet · · · · Finisar's FTR Finisar
Original
FTR-1419
Abstract: Definition "4" GBICs. For details, see Finisar Application Note AN-2025, "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test , Finisar's extended features, see Finisar's Application Note AN-2025: "Using the Finisar GBIC I2C Test , /Conditions Hz Bus can be driven blind. Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate C1 10 100,000 , if C < 10Hz. Table 9. I2C timing requirements © Finisar Corporation November 16, 2007 Rev.G1 , Rev. 5.4) · Applications Low power dissipation Finisar's FTR-1419 Extended GBIC Finisar
Original
ieee 802.32
Abstract: Finisar's Application Note AN-20304. CAUTION: The microcontroller implements the Philips I2C protocol , Units Notes/Conditions Hz Bus can be driven blind. Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate C1 , . Finisar Microcontroller I2C Clock Rate C2 10 8000 Hz Bus can be driven blind. Microcontroller times out if C < 10Hz. Table 9. I2C timing requirements © Finisar Corporation 01 , Finisar Product Specification WDM Multi-rate GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver FTR Finisar
Original
GR-253 APD 1550 nm finisar cwdm i2c FTR-1621-XX OC-12/OC-48 FTR-1621- OC-48 AN-2030
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter and Receiver Modules Industrial , . They are RoHS-6 compliant and leadfree per Directive 2002/95/EC1, and Finisar Application Note AN , FRXD02SL1T 12-channel SNAP12 receiver module © Finisar Corporation â'" 26-August-11 Rev A4 â'" Finisar Confidential Page 1 Finisar SNAP12 Modules Product Specification â'" August 2011 I. Transmitter , normal operation if TXDIS normal; LOW = lasers off; internal pull-up. I2C data signal, internal pull-up Finisar
Original
FTXD02SL1T AN-20382 2002/95/EC AN-2038
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter and Receiver Modules Industrial , . They are RoHS-6 compliant and leadfree per Directive 2002/95/EC1, and Finisar Application Note AN , FRXD02SL1T 12-channel SNAP12 receiver module © Finisar Corporation â'" 26-August-11 Rev A4 â'" Finisar Confidential Page 1 Finisar SNAP12 Modules Product Specification â'" August 2011 I. Transmitter , normal operation if TXDIS normal; LOW = lasers off; internal pull-up. I2C data signal, internal pull-up Finisar
Original
Abstract: /EC4 and Finisar Application Note AN-20385. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C , Finisar Product Specification Multi-Rate CWDM GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver FTL , Fibre Channel SANs Finisar's FTL-1621-xx CWDM GBIC transceivers are designed for operation in Metro , 1510 nm 51 Blue 1530 nm 53 Green © Finisar Corporation February 2007 Rev.B Wavelength 1550 , Page 1 FTL-1621-XX CWDM GBIC I. Product Specification ­ February 2007 Finisar Pin Out Finisar
Original
finisar i2c ftl FTL-1621- FTL-1619- 2002/95/EC4
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter and Receiver Modules Commercial , over multimode fiber. They are RoHS-6 compliant and leadfree per Directive 2002/95/EC1, and Finisar , temperature © Finisar Corporation â'" 26-August-2011 Rev A4 â'" Finisar Confidential Page 1 Finisar SNAP12 Modules Product Specification â'" August 2011 Transmitter Pin Assignment B A , normal operation if TXDIS normal; LOW = lasers off; internal pull-up. I2C data signal, internal pull-up Finisar
Original
FTXD02SL1C FRXD02SL1C 01NID
Abstract: Atmel I2C Clock Rate Symbol Catmel Min 0 Finisar Controller I2C Clock Rate C1 Typ , Finisar Product Specification CWDM Extended Temperature GBIC Transceiver FTR-1621T-XX PRODUCT , Channel Finisar's FTR-1621T-XX CWDM Extended Temperature GBIC transceivers comply with GBIC , via the 2-wire serial bus specified for Module Definition "4" GBICs. For details, see Finisar , interfaces defined in the GBIC interoperability standard. © Finisar Corporation December 2004 Rev E Finisar
Original
finisar application note an-2030 16-channel wdm transmitter datasheet apd 1550 finisar an-2030 GR-2533 GR-253-CORE
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification CWDM GBIC Transceiver with APD Receiver FTL-1619-XX PRODUCT , Metro Access Rings and Pointto-Point for Gigabit Ethernet Networks and Fibre Channel SANs Finisar , CWDM wavelengths; and is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC4 and Finisar Application Note AN-20385. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C serial bus. PRODUCT , 53 Green © Finisar Corporation February 2007 ­ Rev. B Wavelength 1550 nm 1570 nm 1590 nm Finisar
Original
Abstract: Upper Memory Map: I2C Address: A0h, Table 03h­7Fh Used by Finisar for internal parameter storage. Not , Upper Memory Map: I2C Address: A0h, Table 03h­7Fh Used by Finisar for internal parameter storage. Not , Finisar Application Note AN-2035 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for XFP Optical Transceivers Overview This Application Note defines Finisar implementation of the XFP 2-wire serial interface , units only. Please contact Finisar for information on Alpha-level units. As with GBIC and SFP Finisar
Original
FTRX1411D3 FTRX-1411M3 E-50um tx 2b rx 2b FTRX-1411-M3 6069 regulator SFF-8472 AT24C01A/02/04
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification SNAP12 Parallel Transmitter and Receiver Modules Commercial , over multimode fiber. They are RoHS-6 compliant and leadfree per Directive 2002/95/EC1, and Finisar , temperature © Finisar Corporation â'" 26-August-2011 Rev A4 â'" Finisar Confidential Page 1 Finisar SNAP12 Modules Product Specification â'" August 2011 Transmitter Pin Assignment B A 1 , normal operation if TXDIS normal; LOW = lasers off; internal pull-up. I2C data signal, internal pull-up Finisar
Original
Abstract: Channel · Outside plant and industrial communication networks Finisar's FWLF1621P2Txx CWDM Small , comply with ITU CWDM standard4. Digital diagnostics functions can be accessed via an I2C serial bus. In , RoHS and lead free compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC6 and Finisar Application Note AN , © Finisar Corporation November 2007 Rev.A Preliminary and Confidential Clasp Color Code Yellow Orange Red Brown Page 1 Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx SFP Product Specification ­ November 2007 I. Pin Finisar
Original
FWLF1621P2T FWLF-1621 EN-60825-2 IEC-825-1 fwlf1621 2030 ic 5 pins AN-20387
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification Short-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver FTR-8519-3D Product Features · , Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Finisar's FTR-8519-3D 850nm GBIC transceivers comply with GBIC , -8519-3D-DD © Finisar Corporation November 16, 2007 Rev. E3 Digital Diagnostics? No Yes Page 1 F i n i s a r , Revision 5.5.1 II. Electrical Power Interface © Finisar Corporation November 16, 2007 Rev. E3 Page 2 F i n i s a r FTR-8519-3D GBIC Product Specification ­ November 2007 Finisar FTR Finisar
Original
FR130N FTR-8519-3D-DD
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification 40BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module FTL410QE2C , IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR43. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The transceiver is RoHS compliant per Directive 2011/65/EU4 and Finisar Application Note AN-20385. PRODUCT SELECTION FTL410QE2C ïƒ" Finisar Corporation â'" 5-Aug-13 Rev B5 Finisar Confidential Page 1 FTL410QE2C Product Specification â'" August 2013 I. Finisar Pin Finisar
Original
AN-2079 40GBASE-SR4 10GBASE-SR INF-8438 SFF-8436 2011/65/EU
Abstract: Finisar Product Specification Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP Transceiver FWLF1621P2Txx PRODUCT , be accessed via an I2C serial bus. In addition, the transceivers comply with the Small Form Factor , Finisar Application Note AN-20387. PRODUCT SELECTION Clasp Color Wavelength xx Code 1471 nm 47 Gray 1491 nm 49 Violet 1511 nm 51 Blue 1531 nm 53 Green Finisar Corporation April 2012 Rev.C , Red Brown Page 1 Finisar FWLF1621P2Txx SFP Product Specification â'" April 2012 I. Pin Finisar
Original
Abstract: and comply with ITU CWDM standard4. Digital diagnostics functions can be accessed via an I2C serial , Agreement (MSA)5 are RoHS and lead free compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC6 and Finisar Application Note , Clasp Color Code Gray Violet Blue Green © Finisar Corporation December 2006 Rev.A Wavelength , Brown Page 1 Finisar FWLF15217Dxx SFP Product Specification â'" December 2006 I. Pin , plugged in. 4. Finisar 2x receiver achieves simultaneous 1x and 2x operation without active control. 5 Finisar
Original
FWLF15217D
Abstract: Channel Finisar's FWLF15217Dxx CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for , CWDM standard4. Digital diagnostics functions can be accessed via an I2C serial bus. In addition, the , free compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC6 and Finisar Application Note AN-20387. PRODUCT SELECTION , Green © Finisar Corporation December 2006 Rev.A Wavelength 1550 nm 1570 nm 1590 nm 1610 nm xx 55 57 59 61 Clasp Color Code Yellow Orange Red Brown Page 1 Finisar FWLF15217Dxx Finisar
Original
laser transmitter 1550 nm Finisar an2030 Fwlf15217 laser transmitter circuit diagram
Showing first 20 results.