500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
ISL78365ARZ-T7A Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL78365ARZ-T Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL78365ARZ Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL58315CRTZ Intersil Corporation High Speed Triple Laser Diode Drivers; TQFN40; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy
ISL58315CRTZ-T13 Intersil Corporation High Speed Triple Laser Diode Drivers; TQFN40; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy
ISL58315CRTZ-T7A Intersil Corporation High Speed Triple Laser Diode Drivers; TQFN40; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy

dfb laser diode 1490 nm

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

dfb laser diode 1490 nm

Abstract: IEC-80825 Uncooled DFB Laser Module for 2 .5 Gbits/s CWDM Applications Applications . SONET OC-48/SDH STM , , multiquantum-well (DFB-MQW) laser with single-mode fiber pigtail . 1510 nm, 1530 nm, 1550 nm, and 1570 nm wavelength (1470 nm, 1490 nm, 1590 nm, and 1610 nm wavelength under development) . Operating temperature , power consumption Description The D572-type uncooled laser module consists of a laser diode coupled , . The module includes a narrow linewidth (
Agere Systems
Original
STM-16 dfb laser diode 1490 nm IEC-80825 400C D572 JESD22-A114 D572-T D572- OC-48 TA-983 GR-326-CORE

laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: oc-48 laser diode 1550 ns cathode (­) 25 Laser diode anode (+) 5 6 7 8 1-900.b Figure 1. D572-Type Uncooled DFB , Advance Data Sheet August 2002 D572-Type 1.5 µm Uncooled DFB Laser Module for 2.5 Gbits/s CWDM , , multiquantum-well (DFB-MQW) laser with single-mode fiber pigtail 1510 nm, 1530 nm, 1550 nm, and 1570 nm wavelength (1470 nm, 1490 nm, 1590 nm, and 1610 nm wavelength under development) Operating temperature range: 0 °C , Description The D572-type uncooled laser module consists of a laser diode coupled to a single-mode fiber
Agere Systems
Original
laser diode 1550 nm oc-48 laser diode 1550 ns DS02-357METR

326-CORE

Abstract: GR-326-CORE with single-mode fiber pigtail 1510 nm, 1530 nm, 1550 nm, and 1570 nm wavelength (1470 nm, 1490 nm , power consumption Description The D572-type uncooled laser module consists of a laser diode coupled , . The module includes a narrow linewidth ( , to boardlevel bias circuitry, if needed. D572-Type 1.5 µm Uncooled DFB Laser Module for 2.5 Gb/s , Photodiode cathode Photodiode anode Laser diode anode (+) Laser RF input cathode (­) 25 Laser diode
TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
326-CORE laser diode symbol schematic Telcordia 326 10 gb laser photodiode Semiconductor Laser International GR-326 DS02-357

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: rin 1550 laser diode DATASHEET| DECEMBER 12, 2010 Model 1955F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550nm CWDM, 5 MHz ­ 4000 , www.emcore.com. Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET| DECEMBER 12, 2010 , /R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Electrical/Optical Characteristics Parameters Optical , 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Forward Path RF Characteristics 1955F Performance , 4 Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Package Outline Drawing Note: Dimensions
EMCORE
Original
high power 1550 dfb laser diode rin 1550 laser diode dfb 1550 10dbm 1955F-B-SI-A-1550-SA-10-N

1955R

Abstract: high power 1550 dfb laser diode DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Model 1955F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550nm CWDM, 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz , 626-293-3400, or visit www.emcore.com. Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET , CORPORATION Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Electrical , 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Forward Path RF , 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Package Outline Drawing
EMCORE
Original
1955R dfb laser diode 1550nm dfb 1550 nm laser diode 18 wavelength CWDM uncooled DFB LD 1550nm laser diode relative intensity noise ORTEL DFB laser 1955F/W 1955F-B-DI-A-1550-SA-10-N

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: laser diode 1550nm DATASHEET| DECEMBER 27, 2010 Model 1955F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550nm CWDM, 5 MHz ­ 4000 , www.emcore.com. Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode DATASHEET| DECEMBER 27, 2010 , /R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Electrical/Optical Characteristics Parameters Optical , 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Forward Path RF Characteristics 1955F Performance , 4 Model 1955F/R/W 1550nm CWDM Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Package Outline Drawing Note: Dimensions
EMCORE
Original
laser diode 1550nm

DL-5300S-1490

Abstract: -5300S-1490 * 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE DL-5300S-1490 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL * FEATURES ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure ² High Reliability, Long Operation Life ² , designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. These modules , Current VRD=5V Ct PD Capacitance VRD=5V, f=1MHz 1.0 2.0 1483 1490 30 CW, Po= P f mW 35 1495 nm dB 150 100 10 dB 1500 - ±1.5 A 0.1 - ps A
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
OC-12 DL-532XS-1490 DL-533XS-1490

1550 laser diode TEC TO CAN

Abstract: 3955 dfb emcore Emcore 626-293-3400, or visit www.emcore.com. Model 3955 DFB 1550 nm Laser in TO-can DATASHEET , %. EMCORE CORPORATION Model 3955 DFB 1550 nm Laser in TO-can DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Package , Cathode Bottom View EMCORE CORPORATION 4 Model 3955 DFB 1550 nm Laser in TO-can DATASHEET , CORPORATION 5 Model 3955 DFB 1550 nm Laser in TO-can DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Ordering Code , DATASHEET| MARCH 3, 2010 Model 3955 DFB 1550nm Laser in TO-can Applications Video signal
EMCORE
Original
1550 laser diode TEC TO CAN 3955 dfb emcore dfb laser diode cwdm 1550nm laser diode "series resistance" TO-CAN dfb 1550nm IEC-60825-1

DL-5300-1490

Abstract: laser DFB 1490 Optoway DL-5300-1490 * 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE DL-5300-1490 Series UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL * FEATURES ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure ² High Reliability, Long Operation Life ² , a single mode optical fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. These modules are ideally , VRD=5V, f=1MHz 1.0 2.0 1483 1490 30 CW, Po= P f mW 35 1495 nm dB 0.226
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
laser DFB 1490 mqw-dfb DL-532X-1490 DL-533X-1490

DL-5500-1490

Abstract: laser DFB 1490 -5500-1490 * 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES DL-5500-1490 Series UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE * FEATURES ² ² ² ² ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure High Reliability, Long , coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. DL-5500-1490 series are , Monitor Current CW, Ith+20mA,VRD=1V ID PD Dark Current PD Capacitance 1490 30 35 mW nm dB 0.226 - VRD=5V, f=1MHz - ns ±1.5 dB A VRD=5V Ct 1.0 2.0
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
DL-552X-1490 DL-553X-1490

dfb laser diode 1490 nm

Abstract: DL-5500S-1490 -5500S-1490 * 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES DL-5500S-1490 Series 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE * FEATURES ² ² ² ² ² ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure High Reliability, Long , optical fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. DL-5500S-1490 series are the best kits as light , t r, t f CW, Ith+20mA 1.0 2.0 1483 1490 Side Mode Suppression Ratio CW, Ith , nm dB 150 - - VRD=5V, f=1MHz ps ±1.5 dB A VRD=5V Ct mW 100 0.1
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
DL-552XS-1490 DL-553XS-1490
Abstract: G1033-032, 1490 nm GPON Laser Diode Chip DATASHEET | JULY 2015 EMCOREâ'™s G1033-032, 1490 nm GPON distributed feedback DFB laser chip is designed to provide the source laser for the uncooled PON , without notice. G1033-032, 1490 nm GPON Laser Diode Chip FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET | JULY 2015 Chip , 1: Drawing of 1490nm DFB laser diode chip. Top view and cross-sectional views are shown. | REV , Compliant 1510 nm +25 +85 °C - 50 mW 30 Optical Output Power 1490 - EMCORE
Original
2007/EN

dfb laser diode 1490 nm

Abstract: DFB TO DATASHEET | APRIL 2012 FIBER OPTICS EMCORE's Model 3955 DFB laser in TO-can offers a low cost , for high stability, or run without TEC's to reduce power consumption. The DFB laser in TO-can builds , speed digital applications. The laser diode chip is mounted on a compact hermetic TO-can assembly , . Parameters Storage Temperature Operating Case Temperature Laser Diode Forward Current Laser Diode Reverse , Ordering Code Definitions 3955 ­ xxxx ­ y ­ zz Family Name 3955: O-Band CWDM DFB Laser in TO-can Center
EMCORE
Original
DFB TO

laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: high power 1550 dfb laser diode 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER , or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS
EMCORE
Original
Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm laser diode Spectral Width 1 nm, 1550 nm, power 2 dfb laser diode 1550 laser 1550 spectral 1935F

sbx 1483

Abstract: Optoway 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE FEATURES ² ² ² ² ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure High Reliability, Long Operation Life Single Frequency Operation with High SMSR 0 to 70oC operation without active cooling Build-in InGaAs monitor DL , fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. DL-5500-1490 series are the best kits as light sources , r, t f CW, Ith+20mA CW, Ith+20mA IF=Ith, Ith+20mA,20~80% 1490 35 nm dB Pf / P f Im ID
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
sbx 1483 DL-552XX-1490 DL-553XX-1490 DL-554XX-1490 DL-55XX-1490 DL-55XXS-1490
Abstract: Optoway 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL FEATURES ² 1490 nm Uncooled Laser Diode with MQW Structure ² High Reliability, Long Operation Life ² Single Frequency , * DESCRIPTION DL-5300-1490 series are designed for coupling a single mode optical fiber with 1490 nm MQW DFB uncooled laser diode. These modules are ideally suitable for long reach and intermediate reach OC-3, OC , , Po= P f 1490 35 nm dB Side Mode Suppression Ratio CW, Ith+20mA Rise And Fall Times Part No OPTOWAY Technology
Original
DL-532XX-1490 DL-533XX-1490 DL-534XX-1490 DL-53XX-1490 DL-53XXS-1490

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: dfb laser diode cwdm 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER OPTICS Absolute Maximum , without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY , specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz , any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz
EMCORE
Original
ORTEL
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz DATASHEET | DECEMBER 2013 , Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET | DECEMBER 2013 , the design or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm , without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS , TECâ'™s to reduce power consumption. The DFB laser builds upon EMCORE and Ortelâ'™s long history of EMCORE
Original
1955F-B-DI-A-1550-SA-06-N
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz DATASHEET | SEPTEMBER 2013 , Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET | SEPTEMBER 2013 , the design or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm , notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET , TECâ'™s to reduce power consumption. The DFB laser builds upon EMCORE and Ortelâ'™s long history of EMCORE
Original

ML925B40F-01

Abstract: 1612 dfb MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES ML9XX40 SERIES 2.5Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE Notice : Some , Notice : Some parametric limits are subject to change 2.5Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE Peak , 2.5Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE Notice : Some parametric limits are subject to change OUTLINE DRAWINGS , DESCRIPTION APPLICATION ML9XX40 series are uncooled DFB (Distributed Feedback) laser diodes for 2.5Gbps , (Laser diode) Reverse voltage (Laser diode) Forward current (Photo diode) Reverse voltage (Photo diode
Mitsubishi
Original
ML925B40F ML920J40S ML925J40F ML925B40F-01 1612 dfb LD 1610 ML920L40S 25B40F-17 ML920J40S-17
Showing first 20 results.