500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search or Browse by Manufacturer


Lumentum Operations

Virtually every communications network in the world—telecom, enterprise, or data center—depends on our optical components and modules. Our high-performance commercial lasers are critical to advanced manufacturing techniques for products ranging from semiconductor chips, smartphones, and tablets to automobiles and appliances. Our products were integral components in the first high-volume 3D-sensing gaming application, and they now enable next-generation capabilities for diverse consumer electronic applications - optical components, modules

Optical Communications, Commercial Lasers, 3D Sensing and Industrial Diode Lasers, & more.

DATASHEET PDF or ZIP
Appmatrix-lc-cl-ae - Commercial Lasers Portfolio Appmatrix-lc-cl-ae : Commercial Lasers Portfolio (PDF)
Lumentum-cobc - Code Of Business Conduct - Lumentum-cobc - Corporate Responsibility Lumentum-cobc : Code of Business Conduct (PDF)
Corelight-ds-cl-ae - CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines Corelight-ds-cl-ae : CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines (PDF)
Picoblade2-ds-cl-ae - PicoBlade 2 Picosecond Micromachining Laser Picoblade2-ds-cl-ae : PicoBlade 2 Picosecond Micromachining Laser (PDF)
Flexburst-an-cl-ae - Application Notes - FlexBurst Flexburst-an-cl-ae : Application Notes - FlexBurst (PDF)
Flexburst-an-cl-ae - Lumentum Showcases New Technologies And Solutions Flexburst-an-cl-ae : FlexBurst (PDF)
Flexburst-an-cl-ae - FlexBurst (en) - Application Notes Flexburst-an-cl-ae : FlexBurst (en) (PDF)
Gaslaser Br Cl Ae - Argon-Ion And Helium-Neon Lasers (en) Gaslaser Br Cl Ae : Argon-Ion and Helium-Neon Lasers (en) (PDF)
Corelight-ds-cl-ae - CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines (English) Corelight-ds-cl-ae : CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines (English) (PDF)
Appmatrix-lc-cl-ae - Commercial Lasers Portfolio (en) - Line Cards Appmatrix-lc-cl-ae : Commercial Lasers Portfolio (en) (PDF)
Idlxxxs Ds Cl Ae - Air-Cooled, Direct-Diode Laser System (IDL Series) (en) Idlxxxs Ds Cl Ae : Air-Cooled, Direct-Diode Laser System (IDL Series) (en) (PDF)
Advancements In Laser Diode Chip And Packaging Technologies For Application In KW-class Fiber Laser Pumping (en) - Technical Papers Jdsu-photonics-west-paper-2014 : Advancements in laser diode chip and packaging technologies for application in kW-class fiber laser pumping (en) (PDF)
Hipowerpumplasers Tn Cc Ae - Handling, Mounting, Control, And Operation Of High-power Pump Lasers (en) - Technical Notes Hipowerpumplasers Tn Cc Ae : Handling, Mounting, Control, and Operation of High-power Pump Lasers (en) (PDF)
Argoshppslaser-ds-cl-ae - ARGOS High-Power Picosecond Laser (en) Argoshppslaser-ds-cl-ae : ARGOS High-Power Picosecond Laser (en) (PDF)
CHEETAH-X Compact Picosecond Laser (en) Cheetahxcompactpslaser-ds-cl-ae : CHEETAH-X Compact Picosecond Laser (en) (PDF)
CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (en) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (en) (PDF)
Lynxversatilepslaser-ds-cl-ae - LYNX Versatile Picosecond Laser (en) Lynxversatilepslaser-ds-cl-ae : LYNX Versatile Picosecond Laser (en) (PDF)
Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 - Sapphire Micromachining With UV Nanosecond Lasers (en) - White Papers Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 : Sapphire Micromachining with UV Nanosecond Lasers (en) (PDF)
Picoblade2-ds-cl-ae - PicoBlade 2 Picosecond Micromachining Laser (en) Picoblade2-ds-cl-ae : PicoBlade 2 Picosecond Micromachining Laser (en) (PDF)
Picobladepmlaser-ds-cl-ae - PicoBlade Picosecond Micromachining Laser (en) Picobladepmlaser-ds-cl-ae : PicoBlade Picosecond Micromachining Laser (en) (PDF)
Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 - Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts The Industrial Laser Marketplace (en) - White Papers Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 : Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts the Industrial Laser Marketplace (en) (PDF)
Xcyte-ds-cl-ae - Quasi-Continuous Wave (CW) UV Laser (en) Xcyte-ds-cl-ae : Quasi-Continuous Wave (CW) UV Laser (en) (PDF)
Ybixcompacthplaser-ds-cl-ae - YBIX Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser (en) Ybixcompacthplaser-ds-cl-ae : YBIX Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser (en) (PDF)
GLX-200 Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser (en) Glx-200fsndglasslaser-ds-cl-ae : GLX-200 Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser (en) (PDF)
Qseries Ds Cl Ae - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV And Green Lasers (en) Qseries Ds Cl Ae : High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV and Green Lasers (en) (PDF)
Qseries305-306-ds-cl-ae - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Laser (Q-Series: Q305 And Q306) (en) Qseries305-306-ds-cl-ae : High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Laser (Q-Series: Q305 and Q306) (en) (PDF)
Alh2218 Ds Cl Ae 0 - Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads (2218 Series) (en) Alh2218 Ds Cl Ae 0 : Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads (2218 Series) (en) (PDF)
Alh2213 Ds Cl Ae - Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads In Cylindrical Package (en) Alh2213 Ds Cl Ae : Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads in Cylindrical Package (en) (PDF)
Alh22112214 Ds Cl Ae - Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Lasers In Cylindrical And Rectangular Packages (en) Alh22112214 Ds Cl Ae : Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Lasers in Cylindrical and Rectangular Packages (en) (PDF)
Hnlh1100 Ds Cl Ae - Helium-Neon Laser Heads (1100 Series) (en) Hnlh1100 Ds Cl Ae : Helium-Neon Laser Heads (1100 Series) (en) (PDF)
Hnlt0981000 Ds Cl Ae 031306 - Helium-Neon Laser Tubes (en) Hnlt0981000 Ds Cl Ae 031306 : Helium-Neon Laser Tubes (en) (PDF)
Psargonlhultra Ds Cl Ae - Power Supplies For Argon Ion Laser Heads (en) Psargonlhultra Ds Cl Ae : Power Supplies for Argon Ion Laser Heads (en) (PDF)
Heneps Ds Cl Ae 121205 - Power Supply Options For Helium-Neon Lasers (en) Heneps Ds Cl Ae 121205 : Power Supply Options for Helium-Neon Lasers (en) (PDF)
Schnl1500-ds-cl-ae - Self-Contained Helium-Neon Laser Systems (en) Schnl1500-ds-cl-ae : Self-Contained Helium-Neon Laser Systems (en) (PDF)
Npro125126-ds-cl-ae - Continuous Wave (CW) Single Frequency IR Laser (en) Npro125126-ds-cl-ae : Continuous Wave (CW) Single Frequency IR Laser (en) (PDF)
Cdps532m Ds Cl Ae 021306 - Continuous Wave 532 Nm Diode-Pumped Solid State Laser (CDPS532M) (en) Cdps532m Ds Cl Ae 021306 : Continuous Wave 532 nm Diode-Pumped Solid State Laser (CDPS532M) (en) (PDF)
Cdps532s Ds Cl Ae 020706 - Continuous Wave 532 Nm Diode-Pumped Solid-State Laser (CDPS532S) (en) Cdps532s Ds Cl Ae 020706 : Continuous Wave 532 nm Diode-Pumped Solid-State Laser (CDPS532S) (en) (PDF)
Fcd-ds-cl-ae - Continuous-Wave Solid-State Lasers (FCD Series) (en) Fcd-ds-cl-ae : Continuous-Wave Solid-State Lasers (FCD Series) (en) (PDF)
Ppbuapps 042506 Final - Photonic Power: Application Overview (en) - Presentations Ppbuapps 042506 Final : Photonic Power: Application Overview (en) (PDF)
Poweroverfiber-tn-pv-ae 0 - Power Over Fiber (en) - Technical Notes Poweroverfiber-tn-pv-ae 0 : Power over Fiber (en) (PDF)
Diodelaseresd Tn Cc Ae 0 - Protecting Diode Lasers From Electro-Static Discharge (ESD) (en) - Technical Notes Diodelaseresd Tn Cc Ae 0 : Protecting Diode Lasers from Electro-Static Discharge (ESD) (en) (PDF)
Ppbuprinciples 042706 Final - Photonic Power: Principles And Benefits (en) - Presentations Ppbuprinciples 042706 Final : Photonic Power: Principles and Benefits (en) (PDF)
Advancements In Laser Diode Chip And Packaging Technologies For Application In KW-class Fiber Laser Pumping (en) - Technical Papers JDSU Photonics West Paper 2014 : Advancements in laser diode chip and packaging technologies for application in kW-class fiber laser pumping (en) (PDF)
Ppbuprodov 042106 Final - Photonic Power: Product Portfolio (en) - Presentations Ppbuprodov 042106 Final : Photonic Power: Product Portfolio (en) (PDF)
3dgesture-wp-cl-ae - Gesture Recognition And Lumentum (en) - White Papers 3dgesture-wp-cl-ae : Gesture Recognition and Lumentum (en) (PDF)
High-Reliability Diode Lasers For Gesture Recognition (en) - Application Notes Hr-diode-laser-gesture-recogn-an-cl-ae : High-Reliability Diode Lasers for Gesture Recognition (en) (PDF)
Ppscomdeploy An Pp Ae 0 - Photonic Power Solutions For Communications Deployments (en) - Application Notes Ppscomdeploy An Pp Ae 0 : Photonic Power Solutions for Communications Deployments (en) (PDF)
Ppssa An Pp Ae 0 - Photonic Power Solutions For Sensor Applications (en) - Application Notes Ppssa An Pp Ae 0 : Photonic Power Solutions for Sensor Applications (en) (PDF)
Prdlof Wp Pp Ae - Powering Remote Data Links Over Fiber (en) - Application Notes Prdlof Wp Pp Ae : Powering Remote Data Links over Fiber (en) (PDF)
54xxreliability An Cl Ae - Reliability Of 5400 Series Single-Mode AlGaAs Laser Diodes (en) - Application Notes 54xxreliability An Cl Ae : Reliability of 5400 Series Single-Mode AlGaAs Laser Diodes (en) (PDF)
2 3wto56diodelaser-ds-cl-ae - 2.3 W 8xx Nm Pulsed TO-56 Packaged Diode Laser (en) 2 3wto56diodelaser-ds-cl-ae : 2.3 W 8xx nm Pulsed TO-56 Packaged Diode Laser (en) (PDF)
200mwdiodelaser-ds-cl-ae - 200 MW 825 Nm TO-56 Packaged Diode Laser (54-00232) (en) 200mwdiodelaser-ds-cl-ae : 200 mW 825 nm TO-56 Packaged Diode Laser (54-00232) (en) (PDF)
Jc2-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae - CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver With 100 Gigabit Ethernet For Up To 10 Km Reach (JC2 Series) Jc2-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae : CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver with 100 Gigabit Ethernet for up to 10 km Reach (JC2 Series) (PDF)
Ismrm06 Poster V3 - Electrically Isolated Power Delivery For MRI Applications (en) - Posters/Charts Ismrm06 Poster V3 : Electrically Isolated Power Delivery for MRI Applications (en) (PDF)
350mwto56diodelaser-ds-cl-ae - 350 MW, 854 Nm TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode (22045504) (en) 350mwto56diodelaser-ds-cl-ae : 350 mW, 854 nm TO-56 Packaged Laser Diode (22045504) (en) (PDF)
54xxdiodelaser Ds Cl Ae - Diode Laser, 810 Or 830 Or 852 Nm, 50-200 MW, Single-Mode (54xx Series) (en) 54xxdiodelaser Ds Cl Ae : Diode Laser, 810 or 830 or 852 nm, 50-200 mW, Single-Mode (54xx Series) (en) (PDF)
Stdiodepumplaser-ds-cl-ae - 140 W Fiber-Coupled Diode Pump Laser Module (ST Series) (en) Stdiodepumplaser-ds-cl-ae : 140 W Fiber-Coupled Diode Pump Laser Module (ST Series) (en) (PDF)
St2diodepumplaser-ds-cl-ae - 200 W Fiber-Coupled Diode Pump Laser Module (ST Series: ST2) (en) St2diodepumplaser-ds-cl-ae : 200 W Fiber-Coupled Diode Pump Laser Module (ST Series: ST2) (en) (PDF)
L4sdiodelaser-ds-cl-ae - 940 Nm Fiber-Coupled Diode Lasers (L4S Series) (en) L4sdiodelaser-ds-cl-ae : 940 nm Fiber-Coupled Diode Lasers (L4S Series) (en) (PDF)
63xx Ds Cl Ae - Diode Lasers, High Brightness 10 W, 9xx Nm, 63xx Series (en) 63xx Ds Cl Ae : Diode Lasers, High Brightness 10 W, 9xx nm, 63xx Series (en) (PDF)
2486l4 Ds Cl Ae - High-Power 2 W 830 Nm Fiber-Coupled Diode Laser, 2486-L4 Series (en) 2486l4 Ds Cl Ae : High-Power 2 W 830 nm Fiber-Coupled Diode Laser, 2486-L4 Series (en) (PDF)
6398l4l4i-ds-cl-ae - 940 Nm Fiber-Coupled Lasers (en) 6398l4l4i-ds-cl-ae : 940 nm Fiber-Coupled Lasers (en) (PDF)
Ppc4e Ds Pp Ae - 4 V Photovoltaic Power Converter PPC-4E (en) Ppc4e Ds Pp Ae : 4 V Photovoltaic Power Converter PPC-4E (en) (PDF)
Ppc6e Ds Pp Ae - 6 V Photovoltaic Power Converter (PPC-6E) (en) Ppc6e Ds Pp Ae : 6 V Photovoltaic Power Converter (PPC-6E) (en) (PDF)
Poweroverfiberkit-ds-pv-ae - Power-Over-Fiber Kit (PPM-500-K) (en) Poweroverfiberkit-ds-pv-ae : Power-Over-Fiber Kit (PPM-500-K) (en) (PDF)
Pl-xxd-00-s40-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 10 G TOSA Pl-xxd-00-s40-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 10 G TOSA (PDF)
Pl-sxx-00-s20-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 2.5 G VCSEL TOSA Pl-sxx-00-s20-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 2.5 G VCSEL TOSA (PDF)
Pl-slx-00-sg0-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 4.25 G VCSEL LC TOSA Pl-slx-00-sg0-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 4.25 G VCSEL LC TOSA (PDF)
Pl-xld-00-sh0-c5 Ds Cc Ae - 850 Nm 8.5 G TOSA Pl-xld-00-sh0-c5 Ds Cc Ae : 850 nm 8.5 G TOSA (PDF)
Wrt791-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady WRT-791 Dual Multirate Transponder With Performance Monitoring 614.4 Mbps - 10.709 Gbps - Transponders And Muxponders Wrt791-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady WRT-791 Dual Multirate Transponder with Performance Monitoring 614.4 Mbps - 10.709 Gbps (PDF)
Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) - Mux/Demux And UMUX Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) (PDF)
Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) - Mux/Demux/UMUX Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) (PDF)
Jc4-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae 0 - CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver – 100 Gigabit Ethernet With Up To 10 Km Reach (JC4 Series - JC4-10Lx4A) - CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver With 100GE For Up To 10 Km Reach (JC4 Series) Jc4-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae 0 : CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver – 100 Gigabit Ethernet with up to 10 km Reach (JC4 Series - JC4-10Lx4A) (PDF)
Jqp-04l-ds-oc-ae - QSFP+ 40 G LR4 Optical Transceiver—1310 Nm CWDM For Up To 10km Reach (JQP Series) - QSFP+ 40G LR4 Optical Transceiver—1310 Nm CWDM For Up To 10km Reach (JQP Series) Jqp-04l-ds-oc-ae : QSFP 40 G LR4 Optical Transceiver—1310 nm CWDM for up to 10km Reach (JQP Series) (PDF)
Jqp-04s-ds-oc-ae - QSFP+ 40 G SR4 Optical Transceiver — 850 Nm For Up To 100 M Reach (JQP Series) - QSFP+ 40G SR4 Optical Transceiver — 850 Nm For Up To 100 M Reach (JQP Series) Jqp-04s-ds-oc-ae : QSFP 40 G SR4 Optical Transceiver — 850 nm for up to 100 m Reach (JQP Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vc-s43-xx-n Ds Cms Ae - 10 Gbps SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Models PLRXPL-VD-S43-21-N And PLRXPL-VC-S43-22-N) - 10G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10GE Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) Plrxpl-vc-s43-xx-n Ds Cms Ae : 10 Gbps SFP Compatible Transceiver Models PLRXPL-VD-S43-21-N and PLRXPL-VC-S43-22-N) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vi-s24-22-ds-oc-ae - 2.125 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VI-S24-22) - 2.125/1.25/1.063 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VI-S24-22) Plrxpl-vi-s24-22-ds-oc-ae : 2.125 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VI-S24-22) (PDF)
Jsh-14swaa1 Ds-oc-ae - Data Sheets - 16 G FC Compliant 850 Nm SFP+ Limiting Transceiver (JSH Series) - 16G FC Compliant 850 Nm SFP+ Limiting Transceiver (JSH Series) Jsh-14swaa1 Ds-oc-ae : Data Sheets - 16 G FC Compliant 850 nm SFP Limiting Transceiver (JSH Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-s43-23-n Ds Cms Ae - 10 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) - 10G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10GE Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) Plrxpl-vx-s43-23-n Ds Cms Ae : 10 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-ve-sg4-62-x Ds Cms Ae - RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-x) - 4.25/ 2.125/1.063 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-x) Plrxpl-ve-sg4-62-x Ds Cms Ae : RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-x) (PDF)
Jsh-62s1da1-ds-oc-ae - OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) - 6G SFP+ 850 Nm — 6G CPRI/OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) Jsh-62s1da1-ds-oc-ae : OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae - Data Sheets - 8.5 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) - 6G SFP+ 850 Nm — 6G CPRI/OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae : Data Sheets - 8.5 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-sh4-xx-n Ds Cms Ae - 8 GFC SFP+ Transceiver (Models PLRXPL-VC-SH4-21-N AND PLRXPL-VC-SH4-22N - 8.5G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) Plrxpl-vx-sh4-xx-n Ds Cms Ae : 8 GFC SFP Transceiver (Models PLRXPL-VC-SH4-21-N AND PLRXPL-VC-SH4-22N (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae - 8.5 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) - 8.5G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae : 8.5 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) (PDF)
Jst01tmac1cy5ge3-ds-oc-ae - Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Limiting Electrical Interface (JST Series) Jst01tmac1cy5ge3-ds-oc-ae : Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Limiting Electrical Interface (JST Series) (PDF)
T-sfp Plus Linear-ds-oc-ae - Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Linear Electrical Interface (JST Series) T-sfp Plus Linear-ds-oc-ae : Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Linear Electrical Interface (JST Series) (PDF)
Jxp-01sxac1 Ds Oc Ae - XFP Optical Transceiver: 850 Nm Over MMF For Up To 300 M Reach (JXP Series) - XFP Optical Transceiver—850 Nm Over MMF For Up To 300 M Reach (JXP Series) Jxp-01sxac1 Ds Oc Ae : XFP Optical Transceiver: 850 nm over MMF for up to 300 m Reach (JXP Series) (PDF)
Jxp-01zxg3p-ds-oc-ae - Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver — 1550 Nm For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) Jxp-01zxg3p-ds-oc-ae : Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver — 1550 nm for up to 80 km Reach (JXP Series) (PDF)
Jxp01tmac1cx5-ds-oc-ae 0 - Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver—1550 Nm For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) - Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) Jxp01tmac1cx5-ds-oc-ae 0 : Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver—1550 nm for up to 80 km reach (JXP Series) (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-16 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 2.19 Mm Pin Length (PL-KP2-00-000-16) Pl-kp2-00-000-16 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 2.19 mm Pin Length (PL-KP2-00-000-16) (PDF)
RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-04 And PL-KP2-00-000-21) - Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 4/2/1 G FC (PL-KP2-00-000-04 And PL-KP2-00-000-21) Pl-kp2-00-000-04 21 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-04 and PL-KP2-00-000-21) (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-26 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit PCI (PL-KP2-00-000-26) Pl-kp2-00-000-26 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit PCI (PL-KP2-00-000-26) (PDF)
Xfptxevalkit Tn Cms Ae 0 - Technical Notes - Tunable XFP Transceiver Evaluation Kit - Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) Xfptxevalkit Tn Cms Ae 0 : Technical Notes - Tunable XFP Transceiver Evaluation Kit (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-06-ds-cms-ae - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-06) - Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 4G + FC (PL-KP2-00-000-06) Pl-kp2-00-000-06-ds-cms-ae : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-06) (PDF)
Dualchannelicr-ds-oc-ae - Dual Channel Intradyne Coherent Receiver - Dual Channel Intradyne Coherent Receiver (22054566-002) Dualchannelicr-ds-oc-ae : Dual Channel Intradyne Coherent Receiver (PDF)
Jc2-10lx4aa2-ds-oc-ae - CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver With 100 Gigabit Ethernet For Up To 10 Km Reach (JC2 Series) Jc2-10lx4aa2-ds-oc-ae : CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver with 100 Gigabit Ethernet for up to 10 km Reach (JC2 Series) (PDF)
Brightjackftta An Cms Tm Ae - BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring For Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) (en) - Application Notes Brightjackftta An Cms Tm Ae : BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring for Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) (en) (PDF)
Brightjack An Cms Tm Ae - Lumentum BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring For Enhanced Physical Layer Security (en) - Application Notes Brightjack An Cms Tm Ae : Lumentum BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring for Enhanced Physical Layer Security (en) (PDF)
SFP+ Evaluation Board (en) - Application Notes Sfp Plus Evalboard Ap Cms Ae 0 : SFP Evaluation Board (en) (PDF)
Waveready-br-cms-ae - WaveReady CWDM And DWDM Optical Transport Products (en) Waveready-br-cms-ae : WaveReady CWDM and DWDM Optical Transport Products (en) (PDF)
Jc2-10lx4aa2-ds-oc-ae - CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver With 100 Gigabit Ethernet For Up To 10 Km Reach (JC2 Series) (en) Jc2-10lx4aa2-ds-oc-ae : CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver with 100 Gigabit Ethernet for up to 10 km Reach (JC2 Series) (en) (PDF)
Jc4-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae 0 - CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver – 100 Gigabit Ethernet With Up To 10 Km Reach (JC4 Series - JC4-10Lx4A) (English) Jc4-10lx4aa1-ds-oc-ae 0 : CFP4 LR4 Optical Transceiver – 100 Gigabit Ethernet with up to 10 km Reach (JC4 Series - JC4-10Lx4A) (English) (PDF)
Jqp-04l-ds-oc-ae - QSFP+ 40 G LR4 Optical Transceiver—1310 Nm CWDM For Up To 10km Reach (JQP Series) (en) Jqp-04l-ds-oc-ae : QSFP 40 G LR4 Optical Transceiver—1310 nm CWDM for up to 10km Reach (JQP Series) (en) (PDF)
Jqp-04s-ds-oc-ae - QSFP+ 40 G SR4 Optical Transceiver — 850 Nm For Up To 100 M Reach (JQP Series) (en) Jqp-04s-ds-oc-ae : QSFP 40 G SR4 Optical Transceiver — 850 nm for up to 100 m Reach (JQP Series) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-s43-23-n Ds Cms Ae - 10 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) (en) Plrxpl-vx-s43-23-n Ds Cms Ae : 10 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible (PLRXPL-Vx-S43-23-N Series) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-sx-s43-22-n Ds Cms Ae - 10 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant (PLRXPL-Sx-S43-22-N Series) (en) Plrxpl-sx-s43-22-n Ds Cms Ae : 10 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant (PLRXPL-Sx-S43-22-N Series) (en) (PDF)
Jsh-14swaa1 Ds-oc-ae - 16 G FC Compliant 850 Nm SFP+ Limiting Transceiver (JSH Series) (en) Jsh-14swaa1 Ds-oc-ae : 16 G FC Compliant 850 nm SFP Limiting Transceiver (JSH Series) (en) (PDF)
Jsh-62s1da1-ds-oc-ae - OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) (en) Jsh-62s1da1-ds-oc-ae : OBSAI Compliant (JSH-62S Series) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae - 8.5 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) (en) Plrxpl-vx-sh4-23-n Ds Oc Ae : 8.5 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant (PLRXPL-Vx-SH4-23-N Series) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-vi-s24-22-ds-oc-ae - 2.125 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VI-S24-22) (en) Plrxpl-vi-s24-22-ds-oc-ae : 2.125 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VI-S24-22) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-ve-sg4-62-x Ds Cms Ae - RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-x) (en) Plrxpl-ve-sg4-62-x Ds Cms Ae : RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-x) (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-ve-sg4-38 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38) (en) Plrxpl-ve-sg4-38 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38) (en) (PDF)
Jst01tmac1cy5ge3-ds-oc-ae - Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Limiting Electrical Interface (JST Series) (en) Jst01tmac1cy5ge3-ds-oc-ae : Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Limiting Electrical Interface (JST Series) (en) (PDF)
T-sfp Plus Linear-ds-oc-ae - Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Linear Electrical Interface (JST Series) (en) T-sfp Plus Linear-ds-oc-ae : Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Linear Electrical Interface (JST Series) (en) (PDF)
Jxp-01sxac1 Ds Oc Ae - XFP Optical Transceiver: 850 Nm Over MMF For Up To 300 M Reach (JXP Series) (en) Jxp-01sxac1 Ds Oc Ae : XFP Optical Transceiver: 850 nm over MMF for up to 300 m Reach (JXP Series) (en) (PDF)
Jxp-01zxg3p-ds-oc-ae - Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver — 1550 Nm For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) (en) Jxp-01zxg3p-ds-oc-ae : Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver — 1550 nm for up to 80 km Reach (JXP Series) (en) (PDF)
Jxp01tmac1cx5-ds-oc-ae 0 - Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver—1550 Nm For Up To 80 Km Reach (JXP Series) (en) Jxp01tmac1cx5-ds-oc-ae 0 : Tunable Multiprotocol XFP Optical Transceiver—1550 nm for up to 80 km reach (JXP Series) (en) (PDF)
RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-04 And PL-KP2-00-000-21) (en) Pl-kp2-00-000-04 21 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-04 and PL-KP2-00-000-21) (en) (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-06-ds-cms-ae - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-06) (en) Pl-kp2-00-000-06-ds-cms-ae : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage (PL-KP2-00-000-06) (en) (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-16 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 2.19 Mm Pin Length (PL-KP2-00-000-16) (en) Pl-kp2-00-000-16 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit Cage, 2.19 mm Pin Length (PL-KP2-00-000-16) (en) (PDF)
Pl-kp2-00-000-26 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit PCI (PL-KP2-00-000-26) (en) Pl-kp2-00-000-26 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Press-Fit PCI (PL-KP2-00-000-26) (en) (PDF)
Pl-kp1-00-000-06 Ds Cms Ae - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Solder-Down Cage (PL-KP1-00-000-06) (en) Pl-kp1-00-000-06 Ds Cms Ae : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Solder-Down Cage (PL-KP1-00-000-06) (en) (PDF)
Dualchannelicr-ds-oc-ae - Dual Channel Intradyne Coherent Receiver (en) Dualchannelicr-ds-oc-ae : Dual Channel Intradyne Coherent Receiver (en) (PDF)
Rxpmgrtl097-ds-oc-ae - 1550 Nm 10 G XFP ROSA (en) Rxpmgrtl097-ds-oc-ae : 1550 nm 10 G XFP ROSA (en) (PDF)
Rxamdpgx088-ds-oc-ae - TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver (en) Rxamdpgx088-ds-oc-ae : TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver (en) (PDF)
Fiapd Ds Oc Ae - 2.5 Gbps Front-Illuminated APD Chip (en) Fiapd Ds Oc Ae : 2.5 Gbps Front-Illuminated APD Chip (en) (PDF)
Pl-xxr-00-s43-c6-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 10 G ROSA (en) Pl-xxr-00-s43-c6-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 10 G ROSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-sxr-00-s23-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 2.5 G ROSA (en) Pl-sxr-00-s23-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 2.5 G ROSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-slr-00-sg3-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 4.25 G LC ROSA (en) Pl-slr-00-sg3-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 4.25 G LC ROSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-xxr-00-sh3-c6-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 8.5 G ROSA (en) Pl-xxr-00-sh3-c6-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 8.5 G ROSA (en) (PDF)
Trueflexwss-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) (en) Trueflexwss-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) (en) (PDF)
Trueflextwinmcs-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) (en) Trueflextwinmcs-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) (en) (PDF)
Scnswitch Ds Cc Ae - 1xN Optical Switch (SCN Series) (en) Scnswitch Ds Cc Ae : 1xN Optical Switch (SCN Series) (en) (PDF)
Mems-1xn-switch-ds-oc-ae - MEMS 1xN Switch (MEMS Series) (en) Mems-1xn-switch-ds-oc-ae : MEMS 1xN Switch (MEMS Series) (en) (PDF)
Momex-switch-ds-oc-ae - Miniature Opto-Mechanical Switch (MOMEX Series) (en) Momex-switch-ds-oc-ae : Miniature Opto-Mechanical Switch (MOMEX Series) (en) (PDF)
Spm Switch - Switch Protection Module (en) Spm Switch : Switch Protection Module (en) (PDF)
Epm6xx-ds-oc-ae 0 - C-Band, L-Band, Pass-Band Low-Leakage PIN Photodiodes (EPM 6xx Series) (en) Epm6xx-ds-oc-ae 0 : C-Band, L-Band, Pass-Band Low-Leakage PIN Photodiodes (EPM 6xx Series) (en) (PDF)
Esmemsvoa Ds Cc Ae - Electrostatic MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (ESVOA Series) (en) Esmemsvoa Ds Cc Ae : Electrostatic MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (ESVOA Series) (en) (PDF)
Etx100-ds-oc-ae - High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules (ETX 100) (en) Etx100-ds-oc-ae : High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules (ETX 100) (en) (PDF)
Etx500 Ds Cc Ae - Large-area InGaAs Photodiodes (ETX 500 And ETX 1000 Series) (en) Etx500 Ds Cc Ae : Large-area InGaAs Photodiodes (ETX 500 and ETX 1000 Series) (en) (PDF)
Matt Ds Cc Ae 0 - MEMS Variable Optical Attenuators (MATT Series) (en) Matt Ds Cc Ae 0 : MEMS Variable Optical Attenuators (MATT Series) (en) (PDF)
Epm705-ds-oc-ae - Return Path Analog CATV Detector Modules (EPM 705 Series) (en) Epm705-ds-oc-ae : Return Path Analog CATV Detector Modules (EPM 705 Series) (en) (PDF)
Gff Ds Cc Ae 0 - Thin Film Gain Flattening Filter (en) Gff Ds Cc Ae 0 : Thin Film Gain Flattening Filter (en) (PDF)
Wdmfilter1310 Ds Cc Ae - 1550+1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) Wdmfilter1310 Ds Cc Ae : 1550 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) (PDF)
Wdmfilter1480pump Ds Cc Ae - 1550+1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) Wdmfilter1480pump Ds Cc Ae : 1550 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) (PDF)
Wdmfilter15101625 Ds Cc Ae - 1625 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) Wdmfilter15101625 Ds Cc Ae : 1625 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) (PDF)
1554 Nm 3-Port Bandpass Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) Wdmfilterredbluecband Ds Cc Ae : 1554 nm 3-Port Bandpass Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) (PDF)
Wdmfilterclband Ds Cc Ae - 1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) Wdmfilterclband Ds Cc Ae : 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (en) (PDF)
Ibc Ds Cc Ae 0 - 200 GHz Passive Interleavers (IBC Series) (en) Ibc Ds Cc Ae 0 : 200 GHz Passive Interleavers (IBC Series) (en) (PDF)
Bandsplitter100 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 100 GHz Channel Spacing (en) Bandsplitter100 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 100 GHz Channel Spacing (en) (PDF)
Bandsplitter200 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 200 GHz Channel Spacing (en) Bandsplitter200 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 200 GHz Channel Spacing (en) (PDF)
Bandsplitter50 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 50 GHz Channel Spacing (en) Bandsplitter50 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 50 GHz Channel Spacing (en) (PDF)
Fadm100 Ds Cms Ae 030906 - Drop Module 100 GHz Spacing (en) Fadm100 Ds Cms Ae 030906 : Drop Module 100 GHz Spacing (en) (PDF)
Fadm200 Ds Cms Ae 030906 - Drop Module 200 GHz Spacing (en) Fadm200 Ds Cms Ae 030906 : Drop Module 200 GHz Spacing (en) (PDF)
Vcf50100 Ds Oc Ae - Voltage-Controlled Optical Filters (VCF Series) (en) Vcf50100 Ds Oc Ae : Voltage-Controlled Optical Filters (VCF Series) (en) (PDF)
Dws100glowcditu Ds Cc Ae 0 - WDM Filter, 100 GHz Extrawide Passband, Low CD For 40 Gbps Applications (DWS Series) (en) Dws100glowcditu Ds Cc Ae 0 : WDM Filter, 100 GHz Extrawide Passband, Low CD for 40 Gbps Applications (DWS Series) (en) (PDF)
Dws100gitu Ds Cc Ae 0 - WDM, Filter, 100 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (en) Dws100gitu Ds Cc Ae 0 : WDM, Filter, 100 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (en) (PDF)
Dws200gitu Ds Cc Ae - WDM, Filter, 200 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (en) Dws200gitu Ds Cc Ae : WDM, Filter, 200 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (en) (PDF)
T13series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 200 MW Uncooled 980 Nm Pump Modules (TO T13 Series) (en) T13series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 200 mW Uncooled 980 nm Pump Modules (TO T13 Series) (en) (PDF)
M27series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 460 MW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M27 Series) (en) M27series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 460 mW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Modules (M27 Series) (en) (PDF)
M12series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Laser Modules (M12 Series) (en) M12series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Laser Modules (M12 Series) (en) (PDF)
M28series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 700 MW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) (en) M28series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 700 mW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) (en) (PDF)
S26pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 340 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S26 Series) (en) S26pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 340 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S26 Series) (en) (PDF)
S27pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 460 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S27 Series) (en) S27pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 460 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S27 Series) (en) (PDF)
S28pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 700 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules With Low-Power Consumption (S28 Series) (en) S28pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 700 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules with Low-Power Consumption (S28 Series) (en) (PDF)
S30pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 720 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S30 Series) (en) S30pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 720 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S30 Series) (en) (PDF)
S31pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 950 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S31 Series) (en) S31pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 950 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S31 Series) (en) (PDF)
S36pump-ds-oc-ae - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S36 Series) (en) S36pump-ds-oc-ae : 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules (S36 Series) (en) (PDF)
S35pump-ds-oc-ae - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules With Ultra-Low Power Consumption (S35 Series) (en) S35pump-ds-oc-ae : 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules with Ultra-Low Power Consumption (S35 Series) (en) (PDF)
S34pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 450mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) (en) S34pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 450mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) (en) (PDF)
4900pump Ds Cc Ae - Uncooled Multimode Pump Module (4900 Series) (en) 4900pump Ds Cc Ae : Uncooled Multimode Pump Module (4900 Series) (en) (PDF)
Pl-xxd-00-s40-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 10 G TOSA (en) Pl-xxd-00-s40-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 10 G TOSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-sxx-00-s20-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 2.5 G VCSEL TOSA (en) Pl-sxx-00-s20-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 2.5 G VCSEL TOSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-slx-00-sg0-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 4.25 G VCSEL LC TOSA (en) Pl-slx-00-sg0-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 4.25 G VCSEL LC TOSA (en) (PDF)
Pl-xld-00-sh0-c5 Ds Cc Ae - 850 Nm 8.5 G TOSA (en) Pl-xld-00-sh0-c5 Ds Cc Ae : 850 nm 8.5 G TOSA (en) (PDF)
Wrmultinodemgr Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Multi-Node Manager (TMN- And FCAPS-Compliant Management) (en) Wrmultinodemgr Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Multi-Node Manager (TMN- and FCAPS-Compliant Management) (en) (PDF)
Waveready3100 Ds Cms Ae - WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount (en) Waveready3100 Ds Cms Ae : WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount (en) (PDF)
Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (en) Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (en) (PDF)
Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (en) Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (en) (PDF)
Mdxmn-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Shelves For Passive Modules (en) Mdxmn-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Shelves for Passive Modules (en) (PDF)
Commodule300 Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady System Controller With Built-in OSC (COM-300) (en) Commodule300 Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady System Controller with Built-in OSC (COM-300) (en) (PDF)
WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceivers For CPRI Rates Up To 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) (en) Wrt-sfppm61bd0850-1310-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP Transceivers for CPRI Rates up to 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) (en) (PDF)
Wrt780plus-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Transponder WRT-780+, Dual Any-Rate (en) Wrt780plus-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Transponder WRT-780 , Dual Any-Rate (en) (PDF)
Wrt-882 Ds Cms Nse Ae - WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10 G Tunable (en) Wrt-882 Ds Cms Nse Ae : WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10 G Tunable (en) (PDF)
Wrroadm Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 - Drop Multiplexer (WRS-05AD1C00B) (English) Wrroadm Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 : Drop Multiplexer (WRS-05AD1C00B) (English) (PDF)
Wrdcm Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (en) Wrdcm Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (en) (PDF)
Wrdcmg.ds .cms .nse .tm .ae - WaveReady Fiber Bragg Grating Dispersion Compensation Modules (en) Wrdcmg.ds .cms .nse .tm .ae : WaveReady Fiber Bragg Grating Dispersion Compensation Modules (en) (PDF)
Wrilaosc-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Intelligent Line Amplifiers (ILAs) With OSC (en) Wrilaosc-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Intelligent Line Amplifiers (ILAs) with OSC (en) (PDF)
Wra-2xx-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Multichannel Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - WRA-2XX (en) Wra-2xx-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Multichannel Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - WRA-2XX (en) (PDF)
Wra-1xx-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel (en) Wra-1xx-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel (en) (PDF)
Wrt-sfpi3c10bdxyy-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady CWDM Single Channel Bidirectional 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver (40 Km) (WRT-SFPI3C10BDxxx) (en) Wrt-sfpi3c10bdxyy-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady CWDM Single Channel Bidirectional 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver (40 km) (WRT-SFPI3C10BDxxx) (en) (PDF)
Wrt-sfppt015xd-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Limiting Electrical Interface (WRT-SFPPT015XD) (en) Wrt-sfppt015xd-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Limiting Electrical Interface (WRT-SFPPT015XD) (en) (PDF)
Wrcfm-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady CFM Optical Link Monitoring System: Continuous Fiber Monitor (en) Wrcfm-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady CFM Optical Link Monitoring System: Continuous Fiber Monitor (en) (PDF)
Lp530-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady LPR-530 Path And Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA And LPR-530DWCASB) (en) Lp530-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady LPR-530 Path and Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA and LPR-530DWCASB) (en) (PDF)
Brightjack200er Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Optical Link Monitoring System: BrightJack 200ER (English) Brightjack200er Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Optical Link Monitoring System: BrightJack 200ER (English) (PDF)
Ospcwdmodm Ds Cms Ae 030606 - Outside Plant CWDM Optical Drop Module OSP CWDM ODM (en) Ospcwdmodm Ds Cms Ae 030606 : Outside Plant CWDM Optical Drop Module OSP CWDM ODM (en) (PDF)
Mdf-01-02adc-ds-cms-nse-ae - Drop For OSP Splice Enclosures With 1310 Nm Bypass Variants (en) Mdf-01-02adc-ds-cms-nse-ae : Drop for OSP Splice Enclosures with 1310 nm Bypass Variants (en) (PDF)
Cwdm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Demultiplexer (CWDM) Module (en) Cwdm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Demultiplexer (CWDM) Module (en) (PDF)
Cwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Module — CWDM OADM (en) Cwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Module — CWDM OADM (en) (PDF)
Mdx-08mdccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Demux And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B And MDX-08MDCCU1B) (en) Mdx-08mdccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Demux and 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B and MDX-08MDCCU1B) (en) (PDF)
Mdx-08uxccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Compact 8-Channel CWDM UMUX And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B And MDX-08UXCCU1B) (en) Mdx-08uxccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Compact 8-Channel CWDM UMUX and 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B and MDX-08UXCCU1B) (en) (PDF)
Mdx-082xcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Compact Eight And Dual Eight-Channel CWDM UMUX With 1310 Nm SONET (en) Mdx-082xcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Compact Eight and Dual Eight-Channel CWDM UMUX with 1310 nm SONET (en) (PDF)
Mdx-08mdcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Demux With 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) (en) Mdx-08mdcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Demux with 1310 nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) (en) (PDF)
Mdft01adcbxx0-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette (en) Mdft01adcbxx0-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette (en) (PDF)
Wrdualumux Ds Cms Tm Ae1 - 1550 Universal Multiplexer (UMUX) MDX-02MDW002A (en) Wrdualumux Ds Cms Tm Ae1 : 1550 Universal Multiplexer (UMUX) MDX-02MDW002A (en) (PDF)
Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) (en) Wrmdccouplers Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady MDC Series Ruggedized Couplers (MDC-01UXW001A, MDC-01AX5001A, MDC-01AY5001A, 525.725.006) (en) (PDF)
Ospcwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop (OSP CWDM OADM) Module (en) Ospcwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop (OSP CWDM OADM) Module (en) (PDF)
Dwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Module (en) Dwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Module (en) (PDF)
Wr8chdwdmosp Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Multiplexer For Splice Enclosures (en) Wr8chdwdmosp Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Multiplexer for Splice Enclosures (en) (PDF)
Mdx-04adw002b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Drop Universal Multiplexer Module (en) Mdx-04adw002b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Drop Universal Multiplexer Module (en) (PDF)
Mdf-01ad10xx0-ds-cms-ae - Drop For OSP Splice Enclosure (MDF-01AD10xx0) (en) Mdf-01ad10xx0-ds-cms-ae : Drop for OSP Splice Enclosure (MDF-01AD10xx0) (en) (PDF)
Mdx44md1 Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 - Demux (MDX-44MD1F1CB And MDX-44MD1N1CB) (English) Mdx44md1 Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 : Demux (MDX-44MD1F1CB and MDX-44MD1N1CB) (English) (PDF)
Wr40-44cmuxdemux-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demultiplexer (en) Wr40-44cmuxdemux-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demultiplexer (en) (PDF)
Mdx-40md1h1cb-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, Extended Temperature, 1U (MDX-40MD1H1CB) (en) Mdx-40md1h1cb-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, Extended Temperature, 1U (MDX-40MD1H1CB) (en) (PDF)
WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (en) Mdx-02fs50c1b.ds .cms .nse .ae : WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (en) (PDF)
Mdx13-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, 13-Channel LGX (en) Mdx13-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, 13-Channel LGX (en) (PDF)
Mdx-08md1z1xb-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable To 40 Channels (en) Mdx-08md1z1xb-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable to 40 Channels (en) (PDF)
Wr40 44cumux Ds Cms Ae 1 - WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- And 44-Channel (en) Wr40 44cumux Ds Cms Ae 1 : WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- and 44-Channel (en) (PDF)
WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (en) - Manual/User Guides Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (en) (PDF)
Trueflexocm-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) (en) - Product And Solution Briefs Trueflexocm-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) (en) (PDF)
Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio (en) - Product And Solution Briefs Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio (en) (PDF)
Wrvideosolutions Pb Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Uncompressed Contribution Video Transport Solutions (en) - Product And Solution Briefs Wrvideosolutions Pb Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Uncompressed Contribution Video Transport Solutions (en) (PDF)
Transceivers-sg-oc-ae 0 - Optical Transceivers Selection Guide (en) - Selection Guides Transceivers-sg-oc-ae 0 : Optical Transceivers Selection Guide (en) (PDF)
WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems (en) - Selection Guides Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (en) (PDF)
Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady® 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers (en) - Selection Guides Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady® 100 Mbps to 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, and SFP Optical Transceivers (en) (PDF)
Generally Astigmatic Gaussian Beam Representation And Optimization Using Skew Rays (en) - Technical Papers Skew-ray-gaussian-beam-optimization : Generally astigmatic Gaussian beam representation and optimization using skew rays (en) (PDF)
Brownfieldupgrade-wp-oc-ae 0 - Brown-Field Upgrades To 40 G Bit Rates (en) - White Papers Brownfieldupgrade-wp-oc-ae 0 : Brown-Field Upgrades to 40 G Bit Rates (en) (PDF)
HR-ROADM-2011-Final - Building A Fully Flexible Optical Layer With Next-Generation ROADMs (en) - White Papers HR-ROADM-2011-Final : Building a Fully Flexible Optical Layer with next-Generation ROADMs (en) (PDF)
Pon Wp Cms Tm Ae - Choosing The Right Packet Optical Network (en) - White Papers Pon Wp Cms Tm Ae : Choosing the Right Packet Optical Network (en) (PDF)
Critical Issues For The Flexible Spectrum Network (en) - White Papers Flexible-spectrum-network-wp-oc-ae : Critical Issues for the Flexible Spectrum Network (en) (PDF)
Ullotn Wp Cms Tm Ae - Practical Ultra-Low Latency Optical Transport Networks (en) - White Papers Ullotn Wp Cms Tm Ae : Practical Ultra-Low Latency Optical Transport Networks (en) (PDF)
San Wp Oc Ae 012811a - The Self-Aware Network—Leveraging Overlapping Network Layer Capabilities For Higher Performance And Lower Costs (en) - White Papers San Wp Oc Ae 012811a : The Self-Aware Network—Leveraging Overlapping Network layer Capabilities for Higher Performance and Lower costs (en) (PDF)
Mltilyrntwk Wp Cms Tm Ae - Today’s Multi-Layered Networks (English) - White Papers Mltilyrntwk Wp Cms Tm Ae : Today’s Multi-Layered Networks (English) (PDF)
Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Handling, Mounting, And Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers (en) - Technical Notes Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Handling, Mounting, and Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers (en) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (en) - Technical Notes Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (en) (PDF)
Suppression Of Stimulated Brillouin Scattering (en) - Technical Notes Brillouinscattering Tn Cms Ae 0306 : Suppression of Stimulated Brillouin Scattering (en) (PDF)
Xfptxevalkit Tn Cms Ae 0 - Tunable XFP Transceiver Evaluation Kit (en) - Technical Notes Xfptxevalkit Tn Cms Ae 0 : Tunable XFP Transceiver Evaluation Kit (en) (PDF)
Plrxpl-sx-s43-22-n Ds Cms Ae - 10 G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant (PLRXPL-Sx-S43-22-N Series) - 10G SFP+ 850 Nm Limiting Transceiver, 10GE Compliant (PLRXPL-Sx-S43-22-N Series) Plrxpl-sx-s43-22-n Ds Cms Ae : 10 G SFP 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant (PLRXPL-Sx-S43-22-N Series) (PDF)
Plrxpl-ve-sg4-38 Ds Cms Ae 0 - RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38) - 4.25/2.125/1.25/1.0625 Gbps 850 Nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38) Plrxpl-ve-sg4-38 Ds Cms Ae 0 : RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver (PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38) (PDF)
Pl-kp1-00-000-06 Ds Cms Ae - RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Solder-Down Cage (PL-KP1-00-000-06) Pl-kp1-00-000-06 Ds Cms Ae : RoHS-Compliant Small Form Factor Solder-Down Cage (PL-KP1-00-000-06) (PDF)
Rxpmgrtl097-ds-oc-ae - 1550 Nm 10 G XFP ROSA - 1310/1550 Nm 10G XFP ROSA Rxpmgrtl097-ds-oc-ae : 1550 nm 10 G XFP ROSA (PDF)
Rxamdpgx088-ds-oc-ae - TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver - 2.5 Gbps APD/TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver Rxamdpgx088-ds-oc-ae : TIA Fiber Pigtail Receiver (PDF)
Fiapd Ds Oc Ae - 2.5 Gbps Front-Illuminated APD Chip Fiapd Ds Oc Ae : 2.5 Gbps Front-Illuminated APD Chip (PDF)
Pl-xxr-00-s43-c6-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 10 G ROSA - 850 Nm 10G ROSA Pl-xxr-00-s43-c6-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 10 G ROSA (PDF)
Pl-slr-00-sg3-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 4.25 G LC ROSA - 850 Nm 4.25G LC ROSA Pl-slr-00-sg3-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 4.25 G LC ROSA (PDF)
Pl-sxr-00-s23-cx-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 2.5 G ROSA - 850 Nm 2.5G ROSA Pl-sxr-00-s23-cx-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 2.5 G ROSA (PDF)
Pl-xxr-00-sh3-c6-ds-oc-ae - 850 Nm 8.5 G ROSA - 850 Nm 8.5G ROSA Pl-xxr-00-sh3-c6-ds-oc-ae : 850 nm 8.5 G ROSA (PDF)
Trueflextwinmcs-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) Trueflextwinmcs-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) (PDF)
Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae - Product And Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae : Product and Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio (PDF)
HR-ROADM-2011-Final - White Papers - Building A Fully Flexible Optical Layer With Next-Generation ROADMs - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) HR-ROADM-2011-Final : White Papers - Building a Fully Flexible Optical Layer with next-Generation ROADMs (PDF)
White Papers - Critical Issues For The Flexible Spectrum Network - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) Flexible-spectrum-network-wp-oc-ae : White Papers - Critical Issues for the Flexible Spectrum Network (PDF)
San Wp Oc Ae 012811a - White Papers - The Self-Aware Network—Leveraging Overlapping Network Layer Capabilities For Higher Performance And Lower Costs - TrueFlex Twin Multi-Cast Switch (MCS) San Wp Oc Ae 012811a : White Papers - The Self-Aware Network—Leveraging Overlapping Network layer Capabilities for Higher Performance and Lower costs (PDF)
Mems-1xn-switch-ds-oc-ae - MEMS 1xN Switch (MEMS Series) Mems-1xn-switch-ds-oc-ae : MEMS 1xN Switch (MEMS Series) (PDF)
Scnswitch Ds Cc Ae - 1xN Optical Switch (SCN Series) Scnswitch Ds Cc Ae : 1xN Optical Switch (SCN Series) (PDF)
Spm Switch - Switch Protection Module Spm Switch : Switch Protection Module (PDF)
Trueflexocm-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) Trueflexocm-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) (PDF)
Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae - Product And Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio - TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae : Product and Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio (PDF)
HR-ROADM-2011-Final - White Papers - Building A Fully Flexible Optical Layer With Next-Generation ROADMs - TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) HR-ROADM-2011-Final : White Papers - Building a Fully Flexible Optical Layer with next-Generation ROADMs (PDF)
White Papers - Critical Issues For The Flexible Spectrum Network - TrueFlex FS Optical Channel Monitor (OCM) Flexible-spectrum-network-wp-oc-ae : White Papers - Critical Issues for the Flexible Spectrum Network (PDF)
Etx100-ds-oc-ae - High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules (ETX 100) - C-Band, L-Band PIN Photodetector With Receptacle (ETX 100) Etx100-ds-oc-ae : High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules (ETX 100) (PDF)
Epm6xx-ds-oc-ae 0 - C-Band, L-Band, Pass-Band Low-Leakage PIN Photodiodes (EPM 6xx Series) Epm6xx-ds-oc-ae 0 : C-Band, L-Band, Pass-Band Low-Leakage PIN Photodiodes (EPM 6xx Series) (PDF)
Esmemsvoa Ds Cc Ae - Electrostatic MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (ESVOA Series) Esmemsvoa Ds Cc Ae : Electrostatic MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (ESVOA Series) (PDF)
Trueflexwss-pb-oc-ae - TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) Trueflexwss-pb-oc-ae : TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) (PDF)
Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae - Product And Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio - TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) Trueflexroadm-pb-oc-ae : Product and Solution Briefs - TrueFlex Reconfigurable Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (ROADM) Portfolio (PDF)
HR-ROADM-2011-Final - White Papers - Building A Fully Flexible Optical Layer With Next-Generation ROADMs - TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) HR-ROADM-2011-Final : White Papers - Building a Fully Flexible Optical Layer with next-Generation ROADMs (PDF)
White Papers - Critical Issues For The Flexible Spectrum Network - TrueFlex Twin High Port Count Wavelength Selective Switch (Twin WSS) Flexible-spectrum-network-wp-oc-ae : White Papers - Critical Issues for the Flexible Spectrum Network (PDF)
Etx500 Ds Cc Ae - Large-area InGaAs Photodiodes (ETX 500 And ETX 1000 Series) - Large Area PIN Photodiode (ETX 500/1000) Etx500 Ds Cc Ae : Large-area InGaAs Photodiodes (ETX 500 and ETX 1000 Series) (PDF)
Matt Ds Cc Ae 0 - MEMS Variable Optical Attenuators (MATT Series) Matt Ds Cc Ae 0 : MEMS Variable Optical Attenuators (MATT Series) (PDF)
Dws100glowcditu Ds Cc Ae 0 - WDM Filter, 100 GHz Extrawide Passband, Low CD For 40 Gbps Applications (DWS Series) - 100 GHz Extrawide Passband, Low CD For 40 Gbps Applications Filter-Based WDM (DWS Series) Dws100glowcditu Ds Cc Ae 0 : WDM Filter, 100 GHz Extrawide Passband, Low CD for 40 Gbps Applications (DWS Series) (PDF)
Fadm100 Ds Cms Ae 030906 - Drop Module 100 GHz Spacing - 100 GHz Filter-Based Add/Drop Module Fadm100 Ds Cms Ae 030906 : Drop Module 100 GHz Spacing (PDF)
Momex-switch-ds-oc-ae - Miniature Opto-Mechanical Switch (MOMEX Series) Momex-switch-ds-oc-ae : Miniature Opto-Mechanical Switch (MOMEX Series) (PDF)
Epm705-ds-oc-ae - Return Path Analog CATV Detector Modules (EPM 705 Series) - C-Band, L-Band PIN Photodetector With Low Distortion (EPM 705 Series) Epm705-ds-oc-ae : Return Path Analog CATV Detector Modules (EPM 705 Series) (PDF)
Bandsplitter100 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 100 GHz Channel Spacing - 100 GHz Filter-Based Bandsplitters Bandsplitter100 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 100 GHz Channel Spacing (PDF)
Dws100gitu Ds Cc Ae 0 - WDM, Filter, 100 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) - 100 GHz Filter-Based WDM, ITU Component (DWS Series) Dws100gitu Ds Cc Ae 0 : WDM, Filter, 100 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (PDF)
Wdmfilter1310 Ds Cc Ae - 1550+1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers - 1310/1550+1590 Nm Filter-Based Wavelength Division Multiplexers Wdmfilter1310 Ds Cc Ae : 1550 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (PDF)
Wdmfilter15101625 Ds Cc Ae - 1625 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers - 1510/1550 And 1550/1625 Nm Filter-Based Wavelength Division Multiplexers Wdmfilter15101625 Ds Cc Ae : 1625 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (PDF)
Wdmfilter1480pump Ds Cc Ae - 1550+1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers - 1480/1550+1590 Nm Filter-Based Wavelength Division Multiplexers Wdmfilter1480pump Ds Cc Ae : 1550 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (PDF)
1554 Nm 3-Port Bandpass Wavelength Division Multiplexers - 1536/1554 Nm 3-Port Bandpass Filter-Based Wavelength Division Multiplexers Wdmfilterredbluecband Ds Cc Ae : 1554 nm 3-Port Bandpass Wavelength Division Multiplexers (PDF)
Wdmfilterclband Ds Cc Ae - 1590 Nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers - 1550/1590 Nm Filter-Based Wavelength Division Multiplexers Wdmfilterclband Ds Cc Ae : 1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers (PDF)
Fadm200 Ds Cms Ae 030906 - Drop Module 200 GHz Spacing - 200 GHz Filter-Based Add/Drop Module Fadm200 Ds Cms Ae 030906 : Drop Module 200 GHz Spacing (PDF)
Bandsplitter200 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 200 GHz Channel Spacing - 200 GHz Filter-Based Bandsplitters Bandsplitter200 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 200 GHz Channel Spacing (PDF)
Dws200gitu Ds Cc Ae - WDM, Filter, 200 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) - 200 GHz Filter-Based WDM, ITU Component (DWS Series) Dws200gitu Ds Cc Ae : WDM, Filter, 200 GHz, ITU Component (DWS Series) (PDF)
Ibc Ds Cc Ae 0 - 200 GHz Passive Interleavers (IBC Series) - 50/100 GHz, 100/200 GHz Passive Interleavers (IBC Series) Ibc Ds Cc Ae 0 : 200 GHz Passive Interleavers (IBC Series) (PDF)
Vcf50100 Ds Oc Ae - Voltage-Controlled Optical Filters (VCF Series) Vcf50100 Ds Oc Ae : Voltage-Controlled Optical Filters (VCF Series) (PDF)
T13series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 200 MW Uncooled 980 Nm Pump Modules (TO T13 Series) T13series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 200 mW Uncooled 980 nm Pump Modules (TO T13 Series) (PDF)
M27series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 460 MW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M27 Series) - 460 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 10-pin Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M27 Series) M27series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 460 mW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Modules (M27 Series) (PDF)
M12series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Laser Modules (M12 Series) - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled 10-pin Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M12 Series) M12series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Laser Modules (M12 Series) (PDF)
Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Uncooled 10-pin Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M12 Series) Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
M28series-ds-oc-ae - Up To 700 MW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) - 700 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 10-pin Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) M28series-ds-oc-ae : Up to 700 mW Cooled Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized Mini-Butterfly 980 nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) (PDF)
Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers - 700 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 10-pin Mini-Butterfly 980 Nm Pump Modules (M28 Series) Minisppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating Mini-Butterfly High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S26pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 340 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S26 Series) S26pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 340 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S26 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 340 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S26 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S28pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 700 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules With Low-Power Consumption (S28 Series) S28pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 700 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules with Low-Power Consumption (S28 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 700 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules With Low-Power Consumption (S28 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S30pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 720 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S30 Series) S30pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 720 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S30 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 720 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S30 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S31pump-ds-oc-ae - Up To 950 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S31 Series) S31pump-ds-oc-ae : Up to 950 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S31 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 950 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S31 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S34pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 450mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) - 450 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) S34pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 450mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 450 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S34 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S36pump-ds-oc-ae - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S36 Series) S36pump-ds-oc-ae : 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules (S36 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules (S36 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
S35pump-ds-oc-ae - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules With Ultra-Low Power Consumption (S35 Series) S35pump-ds-oc-ae : 600 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx nm Pump Modules with Ultra-Low Power Consumption (S35 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 600 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 14xx Nm Pump Modules With Ultra-Low Power Consumption (S35 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
4900pump Ds Cc Ae - Uncooled Multimode Pump Module (4900 Series) - 4/6/8/10 W 9xx Nm FTTx Uncooled Multimode Pump Modules (4900 Series) 4900pump Ds Cc Ae : Uncooled Multimode Pump Module (4900 Series) (PDF)
Waveready3100 Ds Cms Ae - WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount - WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount (DMS-3100DC004 ) Waveready3100 Ds Cms Ae : WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount (PDF)
Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae - Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady Shelf, 3100 1U Rack-Mount (DMS-3100DC004 ) Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
Gff Ds Cc Ae 0 - Thin Film Gain Flattening Filter Gff Ds Cc Ae 0 : Thin Film Gain Flattening Filter (PDF)
Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (DMS-3500FSE04) Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae - Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (DMS-3500FSE04) Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (DMS-3500FSE05) Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
Mdxmn-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Shelves For Passive Modules Mdxmn-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Shelves for Passive Modules (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady Shelves For Passive Modules Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Commodule300 Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady System Controller With Built-in OSC (COM-300) Commodule300 Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady System Controller with Built-in OSC (COM-300) (PDF)
Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae - Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady System Controller With Built-in OSC (COM-300) Wr3500fse04-ds-cms-tm-ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 7U, 630 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae - Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform - WaveReady System Controller With Built-in OSC (COM-300) Wr3500fse05-ds-cms-tm-ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Shelf, 8U, 700 W Cooling Capacity, 14-slot Optical Platform (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady System Controller With Built-in OSC (COM-300) Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Data Sheets - WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceivers For CPRI Rates Up To 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) - WaveReady SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers, 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps Wrt-sfppm61bd0850-1310-ds-cms-nse-ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP Transceivers for CPRI Rates up to 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers, 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae - Selection Guides - WaveReady® 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers - WaveReady SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers, 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady® 100 Mbps to 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, and SFP Optical Transceivers (PDF)
Wrt-882 Ds Cms Nse Ae - WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10 G Tunable - WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10G Tunable (WRT-882DT000B) Wrt-882 Ds Cms Nse Ae : WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10 G Tunable (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady Transponder, Dual 10G Tunable (WRT-882DT000B) Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Wrt791-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady WRT-791 Dual Multirate Transponder With Performance Monitoring 614.4 Mbps - 10.709 Gbps - WaveReady Transponder, Dual Multirate With Performance Monitoring, 614.4 Mbps - 10.709 Gbps (WRT-791) Wrt791-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady WRT-791 Dual Multirate Transponder with Performance Monitoring 614.4 Mbps - 10.709 Gbps (PDF)
Wrt780plus-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Transponder WRT-780+, Dual Any-Rate - WaveReady Transponder, Dual Any-Rate (WRT-780PT000C) Wrt780plus-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Transponder WRT-780 , Dual Any-Rate (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady Transponder, Dual Any-Rate (WRT-780PT000C) Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae - Selection Guides - WaveReady® 100 Mbps To 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, And SFP+ Optical Transceivers - WaveReady Transponder, Dual Any-Rate (WRT-780PT000C) Wrsfpxfp-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady® 100 Mbps to 11.3 Gbps SFP, XFP, and SFP Optical Transceivers (PDF)
Wrroadm Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 - Drop Multiplexer (WRS-05AD1C00B) - WaveReady Multi-Degree Reconfigurable Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (WRS-05AD1C00B) Wrroadm Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 : Drop Multiplexer (WRS-05AD1C00B) (PDF)
S27pump Ds Oc Ae - Up To 460 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S27 Series) S27pump Ds Oc Ae : Up to 460 mW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 nm Pump Modules (S27 Series) (PDF)
Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae - Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, And Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers - 460 MW Fiber Bragg Grating Stabilized 980 Nm Pump Modules (S27 Series) Sphppumplasers Tn Oc Ae : Technical Notes - Handling, Mounting, and Operating SP High-Power Pump Lasers (PDF)
Bandsplitter50 Ds Cc Ae - Bandsplitters 50 GHz Channel Spacing - 50 GHz Filter-Based Bandsplitters Bandsplitter50 Ds Cc Ae : Bandsplitters 50 GHz Channel Spacing (PDF)
Wrdcm Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module - WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (WRDCM-20/30/40/50/60) Wrdcm Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (PDF)
Wrilaosc-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady Intelligent Line Amplifiers (ILAs) With OSC - WaveReady ILA, Intelligent Line Amplifier With OSC (WRA-L20C1001B), (WRA-L20C2H01B) Wrilaosc-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady Intelligent Line Amplifiers (ILAs) with OSC (PDF)
Wra-1xx-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel - WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel (WRA-110), (WRA-113), (WRA-116), (WRA-119) Wra-1xx-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady Optical Amplifier WRA-1xx, EDFA, Single-Channel (WRA-110), (WRA-113), (WRA-116), (WRA-119) Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Wrmultinodemgr Ds Cms Tm Ae - WaveReady Multi-Node Manager (TMN- And FCAPS-Compliant Management) - WaveReady Multi-Node Manager (WRM-MNMMGSW-xxx) Wrmultinodemgr Ds Cms Tm Ae : WaveReady Multi-Node Manager (TMN- and FCAPS-Compliant Management) (PDF)
WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceivers For CPRI Rates Up To 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) - WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP+ Transceivers For CPRI Rates Up To 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850), (WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) Wrt-sfppm61bd0850-1310-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Multimode Bidirectional Single-Fiber SFP Transceivers for CPRI Rates up to 6.144 Gbps (WRT-SFPPM61BD0850, WRT-SFPPM61BD1310) (PDF)
Wrdcmg.ds .cms .nse .tm .ae - WaveReady Fiber Bragg Grating Dispersion Compensation Modules - WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM), Fiber Bragg Grating (WRDCMG) Wrdcmg.ds .cms .nse .tm .ae : WaveReady Fiber Bragg Grating Dispersion Compensation Modules (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM), Fiber Bragg Grating (WRDCMG) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wra-2xx-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Multichannel Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - WRA-2XX - WaveReady Optical Amplifiers, EDFA, Multichannel (WRA-2XX) Wra-2xx-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Multichannel Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - WRA-2XX (PDF)
User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide - WaveReady Optical Amplifiers, EDFA, Multichannel (WRA-2XX) Wrpluggables Referenceguide 22028376 : User Guides - WaveReady Pluggables Reference Guide (PDF)
Ullotn Wp Cms Tm Ae - White Papers - Practical Ultra-Low Latency Optical Transport Networks - WaveReady Optical Amplifiers, EDFA, Multichannel (WRA-2XX) Ullotn Wp Cms Tm Ae : White Papers - Practical Ultra-Low Latency Optical Transport Networks (PDF)
Lp530-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady LPR-530 Path And Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA And LPR-530DWCASB) - WaveReady Path And Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA), (LPR-530DWCASB) Lp530-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady LPR-530 Path and Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA and LPR-530DWCASB) (PDF)
Wrvideosolutions Pb Cms Tm Ae - Product And Solution Briefs - WaveReady Uncompressed Contribution Video Transport Solutions - WaveReady Path And Equipment Protection Switch (LPR-530DWC1SA), (LPR-530DWCASB) Wrvideosolutions Pb Cms Tm Ae : Product and Solution Briefs - WaveReady Uncompressed Contribution Video Transport Solutions (PDF)
Mdf-01-02adc-ds-cms-nse-ae - Drop For OSP Splice Enclosures With 1310 Nm Bypass Variants - WaveReady CWDM Add/Drop For OSP Splice Enclosures With 1310 Nm Bypass Variants (MDF Series ) Mdf-01-02adc-ds-cms-nse-ae : Drop for OSP Splice Enclosures with 1310 nm Bypass Variants (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM Add/Drop For OSP Splice Enclosures With 1310 Nm Bypass Variants (MDF Series ) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wrcfm-ds-cms-tm-ae - WaveReady CFM Optical Link Monitoring System: Continuous Fiber Monitor - WaveReady Continuous Fiber Monitor (BJK-CFM Series ) Wrcfm-ds-cms-tm-ae : WaveReady CFM Optical Link Monitoring System: Continuous Fiber Monitor (PDF)
Brightjackftta An Cms Tm Ae - Application Notes - BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring For Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) - WaveReady Continuous Fiber Monitor (BJK-CFM Series ) Brightjackftta An Cms Tm Ae : Application Notes - BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring for Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) (PDF)
Brightjack An Cms Tm Ae - Application Notes - Lumentum BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring For Enhanced Physical Layer Security - WaveReady Continuous Fiber Monitor (BJK-CFM Series ) Brightjack An Cms Tm Ae : Application Notes - Lumentum BrightJack Continuous Fiber Monitoring for Enhanced Physical Layer Security (PDF)
Brightjack200er Ds Cms Tm Ae - Data Sheets - WaveReady Optical Link Monitoring System: BrightJack 200ER - WaveReady Continuous Fiber Monitor (BJK-CFM Series ) Brightjack200er Ds Cms Tm Ae : Data Sheets - WaveReady Optical Link Monitoring System: BrightJack 200ER (PDF)
WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Passive Systems Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wrt-sfpi3c10bdxyy-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady CWDM Single Channel Bidirectional 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver (40 Km) (WRT-SFPI3C10BDxxx) - WaveReady CWDM Single Channel Bidirectional 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver (40 Km) (WRT-SFPI3C10BDxxx ) Wrt-sfpi3c10bdxyy-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady CWDM Single Channel Bidirectional 1.25 Gbps SFP Transceiver (40 km) (WRT-SFPI3C10BDxxx) (PDF)
Wrdualumux Ds Cms Tm Ae1 - 1550 Universal Multiplexer (UMUX) MDX-02MDW002A - WaveReady CWDM DWDM UMUX, Dual 1310/1550, LGX, Dual Line (MDX-02MDW002A) Wrdualumux Ds Cms Tm Ae1 : 1550 Universal Multiplexer (UMUX) MDX-02MDW002A (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM DWDM UMUX, Dual 1310/1550, LGX, Dual Line (MDX-02MDW002A) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wrt-sfppt015xd-ds-cms-ae - WaveReady Tunable SFP+ Optical Transceiver With Limiting Electrical Interface (WRT-SFPPT015XD) Wrt-sfppt015xd-ds-cms-ae : WaveReady Tunable SFP Optical Transceiver with Limiting Electrical Interface (WRT-SFPPT015XD) (PDF)
Cwdm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Demultiplexer (CWDM) Module - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, 4 Or 8-Channel, OSP, LGX (MDX-04MDC001B), (MDX-08MDC001B) Cwdm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Demultiplexer (CWDM) Module (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, 4 Or 8-Channel, OSP, LGX (MDX-04MDC001B), (MDX-08MDC001B) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx-08mdccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Demux And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B And MDX-08MDCCU1B) - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, Compact 8-Channel And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B), (MDX-08MDCCU1B) Mdx-08mdccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Demux and 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B and MDX-08MDCCU1B) (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, Compact 8-Channel And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08MDCCB1B), (MDX-08MDCCU1B) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx-08mdcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Demux With 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, Compact 8-Channel, 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) Mdx-08mdcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Demux with 1310 nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM Mux/Demux, Compact 8-Channel, 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-08MDCC31B) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Cwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Module — CWDM OADM - WaveReady CWDM OADM, 8-Channel (MDX-01ADC0xxB) Cwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Module — CWDM OADM (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM OADM, 8-Channel (MDX-01ADC0xxB) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Ospcwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop (OSP CWDM OADM) Module - WaveReady CWDM OADM, 2 Or 4-Channel With 1310 Bypass, LGX (MDX-xxADCBxxA) Ospcwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop (OSP CWDM OADM) Module (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM OADM, 2 Or 4-Channel With 1310 Bypass, LGX (MDX-xxADCBxxA) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdft01adcbxx0-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette - WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette (MDFT01ADCBxx0) Mdft01adcbxx0-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM OADM, Single-Channel OSP Splice Tray Cassette (MDFT01ADCBxx0) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx-08uxccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Compact 8-Channel CWDM UMUX And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B And MDX-08UXCCU1B) - WaveReady CWDM UMUX, Compact 8-Channel And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B), (MDX-08UXCCU1B) Mdx-08uxccx1b-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Compact 8-Channel CWDM UMUX and 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B and MDX-08UXCCU1B) (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM UMUX, Compact 8-Channel And 8-Channel Upgrade (MDX-08UXCCB1B), (MDX-08UXCCU1B) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Dwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Module - WaveReady DWDM OADM, 1, 4 Or 8-Channel, LGX, Dual Line (MDX-01Ad10xxB), (MDX-04MD10xxB) Dwdmoadm Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Module (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM OADM, 1, 4 Or 8-Channel, LGX, Dual Line (MDX-01Ad10xxB), (MDX-04MD10xxB) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wr8chdwdmosp Ds Cms Tm Ae - Drop Multiplexer For Splice Enclosures - WaveReady DWDM OADM, 8-Channel, OSP (MDF-08MD1N0xB), (MDF-08MD1Z0xB) Wr8chdwdmosp Ds Cms Tm Ae : Drop Multiplexer for Splice Enclosures (PDF)
Mdf-01ad10xx0-ds-cms-ae - Drop For OSP Splice Enclosure (MDF-01AD10xx0) - WaveReady DWDM OADM, Single-Channel, OSP (MDF-01AD10xx0) Mdf-01ad10xx0-ds-cms-ae : Drop for OSP Splice Enclosure (MDF-01AD10xx0) (PDF)
Mdx-04adw002b-ds-cms-nse-ae - Drop Universal Multiplexer Module - WaveReady Four-Channel 1310/1550 Add/Drop Universal Multiplexer Module (MDX-04ADW002B) Mdx-04adw002b-ds-cms-nse-ae : Drop Universal Multiplexer Module (PDF)
WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel - WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (MDX-02FS50C1B) Mdx-02fs50c1b.ds .cms .nse .ae : WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (PDF)
Mdx44md1 Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 - Demux (MDX-44MD1F1CB And MDX-44MD1N1CB) - WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (MDX-02FS50C1B) Mdx44md1 Ds Cms Tm Ae 0 : Demux (MDX-44MD1F1CB and MDX-44MD1N1CB) (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM Interleaved Solution, 50 GHz, 88-Channel (MDX-02FS50C1B) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx13-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, 13-Channel LGX - WaveReady DWDM Mux/Demux, 13-Channel LGX (MDX-13MX2002A), (MDX-13DX2002A) Mdx13-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, 13-Channel LGX (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM Mux/Demux, 13-Channel LGX (MDX-13MX2002A), (MDX-13DX2002A) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx-40md1h1cb-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, Extended Temperature, 1U (MDX-40MD1H1CB) - WaveReady DWDM Mux/Demux, 40-Channel, 100 GHz, Extended Temperature (MDX-40MD1H1CB) Mdx-40md1h1cb-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, Extended Temperature, 1U (MDX-40MD1H1CB) (PDF)
Mdx-08md1z1xb-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable To 40 Channels - WaveReady DWDM Mux/Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable To 40 Channels (MDX-08MD1Z1xB) Mdx-08md1z1xb-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable to 40 Channels (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM Mux/Demux, 8-Channel Upgradeable To 40 Channels (MDX-08MD1Z1xB) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Wr40-44cmuxdemux-ds-cms-tm-ae - Demultiplexer - WaveReady DWDM, 40 And 44 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer With Test Channel, Rack Mount (MDX-40MD101CB), (MDX-44MD101CB) Wr40-44cmuxdemux-ds-cms-tm-ae : Demultiplexer (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM, 40 And 44 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer With Test Channel, Rack Mount (MDX-40MD101CB), (MDX-44MD101CB) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mltilyrntwk Wp Cms Tm Ae - White Papers - Today’s Multi-Layered Networks - WaveReady DWDM, 40 And 44 Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer With Test Channel, Rack Mount (MDX-40MD101CB), (MDX-44MD101CB) Mltilyrntwk Wp Cms Tm Ae : White Papers - Today’s Multi-Layered Networks (PDF)
Wr40 44cumux Ds Cms Ae 1 - WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- And 44-Channel - WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- And 44-Channel (MDX-40UX100CB), (MDX-44UX101CB), (MDX-40UX101CB) Wr40 44cumux Ds Cms Ae 1 : WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- and 44-Channel (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady DWDM UMUX, 40- And 44-Channel (MDX-40UX100CB), (MDX-44UX101CB), (MDX-40UX101CB) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Ospcwdmodm Ds Cms Ae 030606 - Outside Plant CWDM Optical Drop Module OSP CWDM ODM - WaveReady CWDM Drop Module, 2 Or 4-Channel With 1310 Bypass, OSP, LGX (MDX-xxADCUxxA) Ospcwdmodm Ds Cms Ae 030606 : Outside Plant CWDM Optical Drop Module OSP CWDM ODM (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM Drop Module, 2 Or 4-Channel With 1310 Bypass, OSP, LGX (MDX-xxADCUxxA) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Mdx-082xcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae - WaveReady Compact Eight And Dual Eight-Channel CWDM UMUX With 1310 Nm SONET - WaveReady CWDM UMUX, Compact 8 And Dual 8-Channel With 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-082XCC31B), (MDX-08UXCC31B), (MDX-082XCC31D) Mdx-082xcc31b-ds-cms-nse-ae : WaveReady Compact Eight and Dual Eight-Channel CWDM UMUX with 1310 nm SONET (PDF)
Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM And DWDM Single-Channel To 88-Channel Systems - WaveReady CWDM UMUX, Compact 8 And Dual 8-Channel With 1310 Nm SONET (MDX-082XCC31B), (MDX-08UXCC31B), (MDX-082XCC31D) Wr88channelsystems-sg-cms-nse-ae : Selection Guides - WaveReady Passive CWDM and DWDM Single-Channel to 88-Channel Systems (PDF)
Qseries Ds Cl Ae - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV And Green Lasers - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV And Green Lasers - Q-Series Qseries Ds Cl Ae : High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV and Green Lasers (PDF)
Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 - White Papers - Sapphire Micromachining With UV Nanosecond Lasers - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV And Green Lasers - Q-Series Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 : White Papers - Sapphire Micromachining with UV Nanosecond Lasers (PDF)
Qseries305-306-ds-cl-ae - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Laser (Q-Series: Q305 And Q306) - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Lasers - Q-Series: Q305 And Q306 Qseries305-306-ds-cl-ae : High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Laser (Q-Series: Q305 and Q306) (PDF)
Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 - White Papers - Sapphire Micromachining With UV Nanosecond Lasers - High-Power Q-Switched Diode-Pumped UV Lasers - Q-Series: Q305 And Q306 Sapphire-wp-cl-ae 0 : White Papers - Sapphire Micromachining with UV Nanosecond Lasers (PDF)
Corelight-ds-cl-ae - CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines - 4.2 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 4200) Corelight-ds-cl-ae : CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines (PDF)
Pumping Up High-Performance Fibre Lasers - 4.2 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 4200) Compound-Semiconductor-September-2014 : Pumping Up High-Performance Fibre Lasers (PDF)
Technical Papers - Advancements In Laser Diode Chip And Packaging Technologies For Application In KW-class Fiber Laser Pumping - 4.2 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 4200) Jdsu-photonics-west-paper-2014 : Technical Papers - Advancements in laser diode chip and packaging technologies for application in kW-class fiber laser pumping (PDF)
Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 - White Papers - Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts The Industrial Laser Marketplace - 4.2 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 4200) Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 : White Papers - Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts the Industrial Laser Marketplace (PDF)
Corelight-ds-cl-ae - CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines - 2.1 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 2100) Corelight-ds-cl-ae : CORELIGHT Series Fiber Laser Engines (PDF)
Pumping Up High-Performance Fibre Lasers - 2.1 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 2100) Compound-Semiconductor-September-2014 : Pumping Up High-Performance Fibre Lasers (PDF)
Technical Papers - Advancements In Laser Diode Chip And Packaging Technologies For Application In KW-class Fiber Laser Pumping - 2.1 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 2100) Jdsu-photonics-west-paper-2014 : Technical Papers - Advancements in laser diode chip and packaging technologies for application in kW-class fiber laser pumping (PDF)
Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 - White Papers - Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts The Industrial Laser Marketplace - 2.1 KW Fiber Laser Engine, 1080 Nm (CORELIGHT YLE 2100) Cllfw03 Wp Cl Ae 010506 : White Papers - Ultra-reliable AlGaInAs Laser Diode Technology Impacts the Industrial Laser Marketplace (PDF)
CHEETAH-X Compact Picosecond Laser - Compact Picosecond Laser (CHEETAH-X) Cheetahxcompactpslaser-ds-cl-ae : CHEETAH-X Compact Picosecond Laser (PDF)
Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer - Compact Picosecond Laser (CHEETAH-X) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (PDF)
Ybixcompacthplaser-ds-cl-ae - YBIX Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser - Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser (YBIX) Ybixcompacthplaser-ds-cl-ae : YBIX Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser (PDF)
Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer - Compact, High Power, Femtosecond Laser (YBIX) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (PDF)
Argoshppslaser-ds-cl-ae - ARGOS High-Power Picosecond Laser - Industrial High-Power Picosecond Laser (ARGOS) Argoshppslaser-ds-cl-ae : ARGOS High-Power Picosecond Laser (PDF)
Lynxversatilepslaser-ds-cl-ae - LYNX Versatile Picosecond Laser - Industrial Versatile Picosecond Laser (LYNX) Lynxversatilepslaser-ds-cl-ae : LYNX Versatile Picosecond Laser (PDF)
Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer - Industrial Versatile Picosecond Laser (LYNX) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (PDF)
Picobladepmlaser-ds-cl-ae - PicoBlade Picosecond Micromachining Laser - Picosecond Micromachining Laser (PicoBlade) Picobladepmlaser-ds-cl-ae : PicoBlade Picosecond Micromachining Laser (PDF)
Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer - Picosecond Micromachining Laser (PicoBlade) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (PDF)
Xcyte-ds-cl-ae - Quasi-Continuous Wave (CW) UV Laser - Quasi-Continuous Wave UV Laser (Xcyte Series) Xcyte-ds-cl-ae : Quasi-Continuous Wave (CW) UV Laser (PDF)
GLX-200 Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser - Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser (GLX-200) Glx-200fsndglasslaser-ds-cl-ae : GLX-200 Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser (PDF)
Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer - Femtosecond Nd:glass Laser (GLX-200) Clx-1100clocksynchronizer-ds-cl-ae : Data Sheets - CLX-1100 Clock Synchronizer (PDF)
Alh2218 Ds Cl Ae 0 - Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads (2218 Series) - Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser (2218 Series) Alh2218 Ds Cl Ae 0 : Air-Cooled Argon-Ion Laser Heads (2218 Series) (PDF)

Disclaimer: downloads are archived from 3rd party sources. We offer no guarantees, or warranties with this data or associated files.