500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search or Browse by Manufacturer


Fiber Instrument Sales Catalog

FIS is a manufacturer and full-line distributor of communication fiber optics; test equipment, connectors, cable and cable assemblies, tools and tool kits, fiber optic consumable products, Category 5e and 6 cabling products, active network equipment, and fiber optic security systems and components. - communication fiber optics; test equipment, connectors, cable, cable assemblies

Assemblies, Splicing, Connectivity, Tools & Tool Kits, Network Equipment, Cable, Consumables, Enclosures, Training, Test Equipment, Consumables, Enclosures, LED Lighting, Copper, Clearance Products, SERVICES, Fusion Splicer Rentals, OTDR Rentals, Fiber Optic Test Equipment Rental, & more.

DATASHEET PDF or ZIP
19-12-Port-Patch-Panel - 19" 12 Port Patch Panels - Spec Sheets 19-12-Port-Patch-Panel : 19" 12 Port Patch Panels (PDF)
FIS-3-Port-Mini-Switch - 3 Port Mini Switch - Spec Sheets FIS-3-Port-Mini-Switch : 3 Port Mini Switch (PDF)
3M-Hot-Melt-Connectors - 3M Hot Melt Connectors & Kits - Spec Sheets 3M-Hot-Melt-Connectors : 3M Hot Melt Connectors & Kits (PDF)
FIS-Advanced-OTDR - Advance OTDR - Spec Sheets FIS-Advanced-OTDR : Advance OTDR (PDF)
Adapter-Panels - Adapter Panels - Spec Sheets Adapter Panels : Spec Sheets (PDF)
AirCheck - Aircheck Wi-Fi Tester - Spec Sheets AirCheck : Aircheck Wi-Fi Tester (PDF)
FIS-Anaerobic-Tool-Kit - Anaerobic Tool Kit (SC & LC) - Spec Sheets FIS-Anaerobic-Tool-Kit : Anaerobic Tool Kit (SC & LC) (PDF)
Air-gap-attenuator - Attenuator - Air Gap - Spec Sheets Air-gap-attenuator : Attenuator - Air Gap (PDF)
Attenuator - Clip-On - Spec Sheets FIS-Clip-On-Variable-Attenuator : Attenuator - Clip-On (PDF)
Variable-Attenuator - Attenuator - Variable - Spec Sheets Variable-Attenuator : Attenuator - Variable (PDF)
3-Step-Attenuators - Attenuators - 3 Step - Spec Sheets 3-Step-Attenuators : Attenuators - 3 Step (PDF)
Buildout-M2F-Attenuators - Attenuators - Buildout - Male To Female - Spec Sheets Buildout-M2F-Attenuators : Attenuators - Buildout - Male to Female (PDF)
Bulkhead-Attenuators - Attenuators - Bulkhead - Spec Sheets Bulkhead-Attenuators : Attenuators - Bulkhead (PDF)
Fixed-Attenuators - Attenuators - Fixed - Spec Sheets Fixed-Attenuators : Attenuators - Fixed (PDF)
FIS-In-Line-Fixed-Attenuators - Attenuators - In-Line Fixed - Spec Sheets FIS-In-Line-Fixed-Attenuators : Attenuators - In-Line Fixed (PDF)
Axs-110 - Spec Sheets AXS-110 : Spec Sheets (PDF)
AXS-200-360 - Spec Sheets AXS-200-360 : 360 (PDF)
BackPack-Kit - Back Pack Tool Kit - Spec Sheets BackPack-Kit : Back Pack Tool Kit (PDF)
FIS-Basic-Tool-Kit - Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Basic-Tool-Kit : Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit (PDF)
Basic Military Took Kit - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Basic-Military-Tool-Kit : Basic Military Took Kit - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-Mini-Basic-Tool-Kit - Basic Mini Fiber Optic Tool Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Mini-Basic-Tool-Kit : Basic Mini Fiber Optic Tool Kit (PDF)
FIS-Blue-Basic-SMPTE-Tool-Kit - Basic SMPTE Tool Kit - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Basic-SMPTE-Tool-Kit : Basic SMPTE Tool Kit - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-Blue-Dye-Epoxy - Blue Dye Epoxy - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Dye-Epoxy : Blue Dye Epoxy (PDF)
FIS-Bobcat-OTDR - Bobcat OTDR - Spec Sheets FIS-Bobcat-OTDR : Bobcat OTDR (PDF)
FIS-Bobcat-2-OTDR - Bobcat 2 OTDR - Spec Sheets FIS-Bobcat-2-OTDR : Bobcat 2 OTDR (PDF)
Bobtail-MM-Deluxe-Kit - Bobtail™ Deluxe Multimode Kit - Spec Sheets Bobtail-MM-Deluxe-Kit : Bobtail™ Deluxe Multimode Kit (PDF)
Bobtail-SM-Deluxe-Kit - Bobtail™ Deluxe Singlemode Kit - Spec Sheets Bobtail-SM-Deluxe-Kit : Bobtail™ Deluxe Singlemode Kit (PDF)
Bobtail-Installation-Kit - Bobtail™ Installation Kit - Spec Sheets Bobtail™ Installation Kit : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Bobtail-LC - Bobtail™ LC Singlemode & Multimode - Spec Sheets Bobtail-LC : Bobtail™ LC Singlemode & Multimode (PDF)
Bobtail-SC - Bobtail™ SC Singlemode & Multimode - Spec Sheets Bobtail-SC : Bobtail™ SC Singlemode & Multimode (PDF)
Bobtail-SC-OM4 - Bobtail™ SC 50µm Multimode OM4 - Spec Sheets Bobtail-SC-OM4 : Bobtail™ SC 50µm Multimode OM4 (PDF)
Bobtail-ST - Bobtail™ ST Singlemode & Multimode - Spec Sheets Bobtail-ST : Bobtail™ ST Singlemode & Multimode (PDF)
Break-Out Kits - Color Coded - Spec Sheets FIS-Color-Coded-Break-Out-Kits : Break-Out Kits - Color Coded (PDF)
Buff-Fiber-Adapters-ST-FC-SC - Spec Sheets Buff-Fiber-Adapters-ST-FC-SC : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Buff-Fiber-Adapter-905 - Buffered Fiber Adapter- SMA 905 - Spec Sheets Buff-Fiber-Adapter-905 : Buffered Fiber Adapter- SMA 905 (PDF)
Bulkhead-cleaner - Bulkhead Cleaner F1-6715 & F1-6716 - Spec Sheets Bulkhead-cleaner : Bulkhead Cleaner F1-6715 & F1-6716 (PDF)
CA3-Splicer - CA3 - Core Alignment Splicer - FIS - Spec Sheets CA3-Splicer : CA3 - Core Alignment Splicer - FIS (PDF)
FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Cable - Cable - SMPTE - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Cable : Cable - SMPTE (PDF)
FIS-Blue-Tactical-Cable - Cable - Tactical - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Tactical-Cable : Cable - Tactical (PDF)
FIS-Blue-Cable-Reels- - Cable Reels - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Cable-Reels- : Cable Reels - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-Canned-Air-Micro-Duster - Canned Air - Spec Sheets FIS-Canned-Air-Micro-Duster : Canned Air (PDF)
OCC-55-ChannelChecker - Channel Checker - OCC-55 - Spec Sheets OCC-55-ChannelChecker : Channel Checker - OCC-55 (PDF)
Cheetah-3mm - Cheetah SOC™ - 3.0mm - Spec Sheets Cheetah-3mm : Cheetah SOC™ - 3.0mm (PDF)
Cheetah-900 - Cheetah SOC™ - 900µm - Spec Sheets Cheetah-900 : Cheetah SOC™ - 900µm (PDF)
SOC-Oven - Cheetah SOC™ Oven - Spec Sheets SOC-Oven : Cheetah SOC™ Oven (PDF)
SOC-UV-Oven - Cheetah SOC™ UV Cure Station - Spec Sheets SOC-UV-Oven : Cheetah SOC™ UV Cure Station (PDF)
FIS-Blue-Cleaning-Kit - Cleaning Kit - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Cleaning-Kit : Cleaning Kit - FIS Blue (PDF)
CMA5000 - CMA5000 Series - Spec Sheets CMA5000 : CMA5000 Series (PDF)
FIS-Connector-Cleaner - Connector Cleaner - Spec Sheets FIS-Connector-Cleaner : Connector Cleaner (PDF)
Connector-Heat-Oven - Connector Heat Oven - Spec Sheets Connector Heat Oven : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Continuity-Tester - Continuity Tester - Spec Sheets FIS-Continuity-Tester : Continuity Tester (PDF)
FIS-Couplers-WDMs - Couplers And WDMs - Spec Sheets FIS-Couplers-WDMs : Couplers and WDMs (PDF)
1RU-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 1RU CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 1RU-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 1RU CPRI IP (PDF)
1RU-Modular-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 1RU-Modular CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 1RU-Modular-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 1RU-Modular CPRI IP (PDF)
2RU-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 2RU CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 2RU-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 2RU CPRI IP (PDF)
2RU-Modular-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 2RU-Modular CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 2RU-Modular-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 2RU-Modular CPRI IP (PDF)
3RU-CRAN-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 3RU CRAN CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 3RU-CRAN-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 3RU CRAN CPRI IP (PDF)
4RU-HD-CPRI-IP-19-Inch - CPRI: 4RU HD CPRI IP, 19 Inch - Spec Sheets 4RU-HD-CPRI-IP-19-Inch : CPRI: 4RU HD CPRI IP, 19 Inch (PDF)
4RU-HD-CPRI-IP-23-Inch - CPRI: 4RU HD CPRI IP, 23 Inch - Spec Sheets 4RU-HD-CPRI-IP-23-Inch : CPRI: 4RU HD CPRI IP, 23 Inch (PDF)
4RU-Modular-CPRI-IP - CPRI: 4RU-Modular CPRI IP - Spec Sheets 4RU-Modular-CPRI-IP : CPRI: 4RU-Modular CPRI IP (PDF)
CPRI: Indoor Wall Mount Modular CPRI IP - Spec Sheets Indoor-Wall-Mount-Modular-CPRI-IP : CPRI: Indoor Wall Mount Modular CPRI IP (PDF)
Mini-CPRI-Module - CPRI: Mini CPRI Module - Spec Sheets Mini-CPRI-Module : CPRI: Mini CPRI Module (PDF)
OSP-Wall-Mount-Modular - CPRI: OSP Wall Mount Modular - Spec Sheets OSP-Wall-Mount-Modular : CPRI: OSP Wall Mount Modular (PDF)
CT-30 - CT-30 - AFL Cleaver - Spec Sheets CT-30 : CT-30 - AFL Cleaver (PDF)
Debris-Removal-Swab - Debris Removal Swabs - Spec Sheets Debris-Removal-Swab : Debris Removal Swabs (PDF)
Fluke-dtx1800 - DTX 1800 - Fluke - Spec Sheets Fluke-dtx1800 : DTX 1800 - Fluke (PDF)
FIS-Deluxe-Mini-OTDR - Deluxe Mini OTDR - Spec Sheets FIS-Deluxe-Mini-OTDR : Deluxe Mini OTDR (PDF)
Dual Fusion Splice Tactical Repair Kit - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-Dual-Fusion-Splice-Tactical-Repair-Kit : Dual Fusion Splice Tactical Repair Kit - FIS Blue (PDF)
Educational-Tool-Kit - Educational Tool Kit - Spec Sheets Educational Tool Kit : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Elastomeric-Lab-Splice - Elastomeric Lab Splice - Spec Sheets Elastomeric Lab Splice : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Quick-Cure-Epoxy - Epoxy - Quick Cure - Spec Sheets FIS-Quick-Cure-Epoxy : Epoxy - Quick Cure (PDF)
FIS-Fan-Out-Kits - Fan-Out Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Fan-Out-Kits : Fan-Out Kit (PDF)
FBPseries - FBP Series - Spec Sheets FBP Series : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FC-D-Shape-Adapter - FC D-Shape Threaded Adapter - Spec Sheets FC-D-Shape-Adapter : FC D-Shape Threaded Adapter (PDF)
Fc-mm-square-adapter - FC Multimode Square Adapter - Spec Sheets Fc-mm-square-adapter : FC Multimode Square Adapter (PDF)
FC-PC-Connector - FC PC Connector - Spec Sheets FC PC Connector : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FC-APC-Connectors - APC Connectors - Spec Sheets FC-APC-Connectors : APC Connectors (PDF)
FC-SC-APC-Rect-Adapter - APC Rectangular Adapter - Spec Sheets FC-SC-APC-Rect-Adapter : APC Rectangular Adapter (PDF)
FC-SC-APC-Square-Adapter - APC Square Adapter - Spec Sheets FC-SC-APC-Square-Adapter : APC Square Adapter (PDF)
Ferrule-SM-MM - Ferrule - Singlemode & Multimode - Spec Sheets Ferrule-SM-MM : Ferrule - Singlemode & Multimode (PDF)
OFI200 - Fiber Identifier - AFL - OFI 200 - Spec Sheets OFI200 : Fiber Identifier - AFL - OFI 200 (PDF)
LFD-300B-TG-300 - TG 300 - Spec Sheets LFD-300B-TG-300 : TG 300 (PDF)
Fitel-Fiber-ID - Fiber Identifier - FITEL - Spec Sheets Fitel-Fiber-ID : Fiber Identifier - FITEL (PDF)
F6121A - Fiber Identifier - Wilcom - Spec Sheets F6121A : Fiber Identifier - Wilcom (PDF)
FIS-FO-Cleaning-Kit - Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-FO-Cleaning-Kit : Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit (PDF)
Fiber-Optic-Cleaver - Fiber Optic Cleaver - Spec Sheets Fiber Optic Cleaver : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIP-400 - Fiber Optic Inspection Probe - FIP400 - Spec Sheets FIP-400 : Fiber Optic Inspection Probe - FIP400 (PDF)
OFS-300 - Fiber Optic Inspection Scope - Noyes OFS 300 - Spec Sheets OFS-300 : Fiber Optic Inspection Scope - Noyes OFS 300 (PDF)
VS300 - Fiber Optic Inspection Scope - Noyes VS 300 - Spec Sheets VS300 : Fiber Optic Inspection Scope - Noyes VS 300 (PDF)
FIS-Polisher - Fiber Optic Polisher - Spec Sheets FIS-Polisher : Fiber Optic Polisher (PDF)
FIS-Splice-Closure - Fiber Optic Splice Closure - Spec Sheets FIS-Splice-Closure : Fiber Optic Splice Closure (PDF)
Talk-Set - Fiber Optic Talk Set - Spec Sheets Talk-Set : Fiber Optic Talk Set (PDF)
FIS-Terminator-Connectors - Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors - Spec Sheets FIS-Terminator-Connectors : Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors (PDF)
FIS-Thermal-Stripper - Fiber Optic Thermal Stripper - Spec Sheets FIS-Thermal-Stripper : Fiber Optic Thermal Stripper (PDF)
Tie-Wrap - Fiber Optic Tie Wrap - Spec Sheets Tie-Wrap : Fiber Optic Tie Wrap (PDF)
Video-Microscope - Fiber Optic Video Microscope - Spec Sheets Video-Microscope : Fiber Optic Video Microscope (PDF)
FIS-Wipes - Fiber Optic Wipes - Spec Sheets FIS-Wipes : Fiber Optic Wipes (PDF)
FIS-Fiber-Swipe500 - Fiber Swipe500 - Spec Sheets FIS-Fiber-Swipe500 : Fiber Swipe500 (PDF)
Fiberbasix-50 - FiberBasix 50 Series - Spec Sheets Fiberbasix-50 : FiberBasix 50 Series (PDF)
3M-FibrlokII-2529 - Fibrlok II -2529 - Spec Sheets 3M-FibrlokII-2529 : Fibrlok II -2529 (PDF)
3M-Fibrlok-II-2539-Instr - Fibrlok II -2539 - Spec Sheets 3M-Fibrlok-II-2539-Instr : Fibrlok II -2539 (PDF)
FIS-Fibrlok-Splice-Kit - Fibrlok™ Splice Installation Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Fibrlok-Splice-Kit : Fibrlok™ Splice Installation Kit (PDF)
Firecat - Firecat OTDR - Spec Sheets Firecat : Firecat OTDR (PDF)
SOC-Oven-Shelf - Splice-On Connector Oven Shelf For FITEL Splicers - Spec Sheets SOC-Oven-Shelf : Splice-On Connector Oven Shelf for FITEL Splicers (PDF)
FITEL-SOC - Fitel Splice-On Connectors - Spec Sheets FITEL-SOC : Fitel Splice-On Connectors (PDF)
F1-FlexSPLC - Flexible Cable Splice Protector - Spec Sheets F1-FlexSPLC : Flexible Cable Splice Protector (PDF)
1RU-FlushMount-PatchPanel - Flush Mount Patch Panel: F1-FM1RU3X - Spec Sheets 1RU-FlushMount-PatchPanel : Flush Mount Patch Panel: F1-FM1RU3X (PDF)
FOT-5200 - FOT-5200 CWDM Analyzer - Spec Sheets FOT-5200 : FOT-5200 CWDM Analyzer (PDF)
FOT300 - FOT - 300 EXFO Optical Loss Test Set - Spec Sheets FOT300 : FOT - 300 EXFO Optical Loss Test Set (PDF)
FOT600 - FOT - 600 EXFO Optical Loss Test Set - Spec Sheets FOT600 : FOT - 600 EXFO Optical Loss Test Set (PDF)
FSM-11R - Spec Sheets FSM-11R : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-11S - Spec Sheets FSM-11S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-12S - Spec Sheets FSM-12S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-18S - Spec Sheets FSM-18S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-19S - Spec Sheets FSM-19S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-60R - Spec Sheets FSM-60R : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-60S - Spec Sheets FSM-60S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-70R - Spec Sheets FSM-70R : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FSM-70S - Spec Sheets FSM-70S : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FTB-200 - FTB 200 - Spec Sheets FTB 200 : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FTB-1 - Spec Sheets FTB-1 : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FuseConnect-Connectors - Fuseconnect Splice-On Connectors - Spec Sheets FuseConnect-Connectors : Fuseconnect Splice-On Connectors (PDF)
Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves - Spec Sheets Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Fusion-Splice-Tray - Fusion Splice Tray - Spec Sheets FIS-Fusion-Splice-Tray : Fusion Splice Tray (PDF)
FIS-Fusion-Splicing-Tool-Kit - Fusion Splicing Tool Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Fusion-Splicing-Tool-Kit : Fusion Splicing Tool Kit (PDF)
Garrettcom-CSG14 - Garrettcom CS Media Converters - Spec Sheets Garrettcom-CSG14 : Garrettcom CS Media Converters (PDF)
Glass-Plate - Glass Polish Plate - Spec Sheets Glass-Plate : Glass Polish Plate (PDF)
Greenlee-Knives - Greenlee Professional Knives - Spec Sheets Greenlee-Knives : Greenlee Professional Knives (PDF)
HH-Inspection-Microscope - Hand Held Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope - Spec Sheets HH-Inspection-Microscope : Hand Held Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope (PDF)
HH-Video-Microscope - Hand Held Video Microscope & Inspection Probe - Spec Sheets HH-Video-Microscope : Hand Held Video Microscope & Inspection Probe (PDF)
FIS-Blue-HDMI-Module - HDMI Module - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-HDMI-Module : HDMI Module - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-Heat-Cure-Epoxy - Heat Cure Cure Epoxy - Spec Sheets FIS-Heat-Cure-Epoxy : Heat Cure Cure Epoxy (PDF)
APC Cords - Spec Sheets FIS-High-Performance-SC-FC-APC : APC Cords (PDF)
AFL-HJS - Hot Jacket Ribbon Stripper - AFL - Spec Sheets AFL-HJS : Hot Jacket Ribbon Stripper - AFL (PDF)
S218series - Hot Jacket Ribbon Stripper - Fitel - Spec Sheets S218series : Hot Jacket Ribbon Stripper - Fitel (PDF)
FIS-Hot-Melt-Tool-Kit - Hot Melt Tool Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Hot-Melt-Tool-Kit : Hot Melt Tool Kit (PDF)
HPseries - HP Series - Spec Sheets HP Series : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Hybrid Male To Female Adapters - Spec Sheets FIS-Hybrid-Male-Female-Adapters : Hybrid Male to Female Adapters (PDF)
FIS-Male-Female-Adapters-W1FS - Hybrid Polished UPC To APC Male To Female Adapters - Spec Sheets FIS-Male-Female-Adapters-W1FS : Hybrid Polished UPC to APC Male to Female Adapters (PDF)
Hybrid-SM-Adapters - Hybrid Singlemode Adapters - Spec Sheets Hybrid-SM-Adapters : Hybrid Singlemode Adapters (PDF)
FIS-LC-Connector - LC Connector - Spec Sheets FIS-LC-Connector : LC Connector (PDF)
LC-Duplex-Mating-Sleeve - LC Duplex Mating Sleeve - Spec Sheets LC Duplex Mating Sleeve : Spec Sheets (PDF)
LC-Quad-Mating-Sleeve - LC Quad Mating Sleeve - Spec Sheets LC Quad Mating Sleeve : Spec Sheets (PDF)
LC-Simplex-Mating-Sleeve - LC Simplex Mating Sleeve - Spec Sheets LC Simplex Mating Sleeve : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-LC-APC-Connector - APC Connector - Spec Sheets FIS-LC-APC-Connector : APC Connector (PDF)
LC-MU-Polish-Puck - MU Polish Puck - Spec Sheets LC-MU-Polish-Puck : MU Polish Puck (PDF)
LGX-Style-Coupler - LGX Styled Coupler Enclosure - Spec Sheets LGX-Style-Coupler : LGX Styled Coupler Enclosure (PDF)
Loopback-Modules - Loopback Modules SC & LC - Spec Sheets Loopback-Modules : Loopback Modules SC & LC (PDF)
FIS-Low-Viscosity - Low Viscosity Blue Dye Epoxy - Spec Sheets FIS-Low-Viscosity : Low Viscosity Blue Dye Epoxy (PDF)
FIS-Lynx-Cleaver - Lynx Cleaver - Spec Sheets FIS-Lynx-Cleaver : Lynx Cleaver (PDF)
M210 - M210 - Noyes - Spec Sheets M210 : M210 - Noyes (PDF)
M310 - M310 - Noyes - Spec Sheets M310 : M310 - Noyes (PDF)
M700 - M700 - Noyes - Spec Sheets M700 : M700 - Noyes (PDF)
Mandrel - Spec Sheets Mandrel : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-MatchingGel - Matching Gel - Spec Sheets FIS-MatchingGel : Matching Gel (PDF)
FOT-930 - Maxtester 930 - Spec Sheets FOT-930 : Maxtester 930 (PDF)
FIS-Blue-MC2-Media-Converters - MC2 Media Converters - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-MC2-Media-Converters : MC2 Media Converters - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-Mechanical-Splice - Mechanical Splice - Spec Sheets FIS-Mechanical-Splice : Mechanical Splice (PDF)
Media-Converters - Media Converters (Bridge) - Spec Sheets Media-Converters : Media Converters (Bridge) (PDF)
FIS-Compact-200x - Microscope - 200x Comapct - Spec Sheets FIS-Compact-200x : Microscope - 200x Comapct (PDF)
FIS-Desktop-Video-Microscope - Microscope - Desktop Video - Spec Sheets FIS-Desktop-Video-Microscope : Microscope - Desktop Video (PDF)
200x-400x-HH-Micro - Spec Sheets 200x-400x-HH-Micro : 400x (PDF)
100xMicroscope - Microscope - Universal 100x - Spec Sheets 100xMicroscope : Microscope - Universal 100x (PDF)
Miller-FDS-DropCableStripper - Miller FDS Drop Cable Stripper - Spec Sheets Miller FDS Drop Cable Stripper : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Mini-OTDR - Mini OTDR - Spec Sheets FIS-Mini-OTDR : Mini OTDR (PDF)
FIS-Mode-Conditioning - Mode Conditioning Patchcords - Spec Sheets FIS-Mode-Conditioning : Mode Conditioning Patchcords (PDF)
MTP-Pre-Terminated - MTP Module - FIS - Spec Sheets MTP-Pre-Terminated : MTP Module - FIS (PDF)
MT9083A - Spec Sheets MT9083A : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-MU-Connector - MU Connector - Spec Sheets FIS-MU-Connector : MU Connector (PDF)
MU9090 - MT9090 - Anritsu - Spec Sheets MU9090 : MT9090 - Anritsu (PDF)
MultiFiberPro - Multifiber Pro - Spec Sheets Multifiber Pro : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-NID - Network Interface Device (NID) - Spec Sheets FIS-NID : Network Interface Device (NID) (PDF)
SMLP-55 - Noyes SMLP5-5 - Spec Sheets SMLP-55 : Noyes SMLP5-5 (PDF)
OFL280 - OFL 280 - Noyes - Spec Sheets OFL280 : OFL 280 - Noyes (PDF)
Diamond-Film - One Step Diamond Film - Spec Sheets Diamond-Film : One Step Diamond Film (PDF)
OSA - Optical Spectrum Analyzer - Spec Sheets OSA : Optical Spectrum Analyzer (PDF)
OptiFiber Pro - Optifiber Pro OTDR - Spec Sheets OptiFiber Pro : Optifiber Pro OTDR (PDF)
OptiMag850 - OPTI-MAG SM Security System 850NM VCSEL - Spec Sheets OptiMag850 : OPTI-MAG SM Security System 850NM VCSEL (PDF)
OptiMag1310 - OPTI-MAG SM Security System 1310NM Laser - Spec Sheets OptiMag1310 : OPTI-MAG SM Security System 1310NM Laser (PDF)
F1-300-series - OSP -300 Series - Spec Sheets F1-300-series : OSP -300 Series (PDF)
F1-400-series - OSP -400 Series - Spec Sheets F1-400-series : OSP -400 Series (PDF)
F1-600-series - OSP -600 Series - Spec Sheets F1-600-series : OSP -600 Series (PDF)
F1-700-series - OSP -700 Series - Spec Sheets F1-700-series : OSP -700 Series (PDF)
F1-800-series - OSP -800 Series - Spec Sheets F1-800-series : OSP -800 Series (PDF)
FIS-OV-3 - OV3 - Spec Sheets FIS-OV-3 : OV3 (PDF)
Oven-Protect-Sleeve - Oven Protection Sleeves - Spec Sheets Oven-Protect-Sleeve : Oven Protection Sleeves (PDF)
Patch-Cable - Patch Cable - Spec Sheets Patch Cable : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Platinum-Patch-Cable - Patch Cable - Platinum - Spec Sheets Platinum-Patch-Cable : Patch Cable - Platinum (PDF)
Pc3 - PC3 - Precision Cleaver - Spec Sheets Pc3 : PC3 - Precision Cleaver (PDF)
Gold-Tipped-Pigtail - Pigtail - Gold Tipped - Spec Sheets Gold-Tipped-Pigtail : Pigtail - Gold Tipped (PDF)
FIS-Pigtail-Packs - Pigtail Packs - Spec Sheets FIS-Pigtail-Packs : Pigtail Packs (PDF)
FIS-Pigtail-Distribution - Pigtail Packs - Distribution Style - Spec Sheets FIS-Pigtail-Distribution : Pigtail Packs - Distribution Style (PDF)
Anritsu-PIMTester - PIM Tester - Anritsu - Spec Sheets Anritsu-PIMTester : PIM Tester - Anritsu (PDF)
PLC-Splitters - Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters - Spec Sheets PLC-Splitters : Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters (PDF)
VFI2-HiLite - Pocket Fault Locator - AFL - HiLite - Spec Sheets VFI2-HiLite : Pocket Fault Locator - AFL - HiLite (PDF)
FLS-240 - Pocket Fault Locator - EXFO - FLS-241-Univ - Spec Sheets FLS-240 : Pocket Fault Locator - EXFO - FLS-241-Univ (PDF)
FIS-PFL - Pocket Fault Locator - FIS & PFL Adapter - Spec Sheets FIS-PFL : Pocket Fault Locator - FIS & PFL adapter (PDF)
VISIFAULT - Pocket Fault Locator - Fluke - Visifault - Spec Sheets VISIFAULT : Pocket Fault Locator - Fluke - Visifault (PDF)
F6230A - Pocket Fault Locator - Wilcom - Spec Sheets F6230A : Pocket Fault Locator - Wilcom (PDF)
3-in-1-Polish-Film - Polish Film - 3 In 1 - Spec Sheets 3-in-1-Polish-Film : Polish Film - 3 in 1 (PDF)
PPM-350C - PON Power Meter - EXFO - Spec Sheets PPM-350C : PON Power Meter - EXFO (PDF)
FIS-PVM - Portable Video Microscope - Spec Sheets FIS-PVM : Portable Video Microscope (PDF)
FIS-HH-PMLS - Power Meter & Light Source - Spec Sheets FIS-HH-PMLS : Power Meter & Light Source (PDF)
FIS-HH-PMLS-Kit - Power Meter & Light Source Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-HH-PMLS-Kit : Power Meter & Light Source Kit (PDF)
FIS-Precision-Fiber-Strippers - Precision Fiber Strippers - Spec Sheets FIS-Precision-Fiber-Strippers : Precision Fiber Strippers (PDF)
AFL-SH-7 - Protection Sleeve Oven - AFL - Spec Sheets AFL-SH-7 : Protection Sleeve Oven - AFL (PDF)
Protection-Sleeve-Oven - Protection Sleeve Oven - FIS - Spec Sheets Protection-Sleeve-Oven : Protection Sleeve Oven - FIS (PDF)
Pulling-eye - Pulling Eye - Spec Sheets Pulling Eye : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Rackmount-Couplers - Rack Mount Coupler & WDMs - Spec Sheets FIS-Rackmount-Couplers : Rack Mount Coupler & WDMs (PDF)
FIS-144-Port-Rack-Mount - Rack Mount - 144 Port - Spec Sheets FIS-144-Port-Rack-Mount : Rack Mount - 144 Port (PDF)
Rackmounts-1RU - Rack Mount - 1RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-1RU : Rack Mount - 1RU (PDF)
Rackmounts-2RU - Rack Mount - 2RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-2RU : Rack Mount - 2RU (PDF)
Rackmounts-4RU - Rack Mount - 4RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-4RU : Rack Mount - 4RU (PDF)
Rackmounts-4RU-patch-splice - Rack Mount - 4RU: Patch & Splice - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-4RU-patch-splice : Rack Mount - 4RU: Patch & Splice (PDF)
Rackmounts-8RU - Rack Mount - 8RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-8RU : Rack Mount - 8RU (PDF)
Rackmounts-1RU-Swing - Rack Mount - Swing Out - 1RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-1RU-Swing : Rack Mount - Swing Out - 1RU (PDF)
Rackmounts-2RU-Swing - Rack Mount - Swing Out - 2RU - Spec Sheets Rackmounts-2RU-Swing : Rack Mount - Swing Out - 2RU (PDF)
72-HD-RackMount - Rack Mount - High Density 72 Port - Spec Sheets 72-HD-RackMount : Rack Mount - High Density 72 Port (PDF)
Restoration Kit - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Restoration-Kit : Restoration Kit - FIS Blue (PDF)
Ribbon-Fiber-JacketStrip - Ribbon Fiber Jacket Strippers - Spec Sheets Ribbon-Fiber-JacketStrip : Ribbon Fiber Jacket Strippers (PDF)
FIS-Room-Temp-Epoxy - Room Temperature Epoxy - Spec Sheets FIS-Room-Temp-Epoxy : Room Temperature Epoxy (PDF)
Rotoswipe - Spec Sheets Rotoswipe : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Rugged-PM - Ruggedized Power Meter - Spec Sheets FIS-Rugged-PM : Ruggedized Power Meter (PDF)
FIS-Rugged-TS - Ruggedized Test Set - Spec Sheets FIS-Rugged-TS : Ruggedized Test Set (PDF)
S123 - S123 - Fusion Splicer - Spec Sheets S123 : S123 - Fusion Splicer (PDF)
S153 - S153 - Fusion Splicer - Spec Sheets S153 : S153 - Fusion Splicer (PDF)
S178a - S178 - Fusion Splicer - Spec Sheets S178a : S178 - Fusion Splicer (PDF)
S315-S325 - S325A- Fitel Precision Cleaver - Spec Sheets S315-S325 : S325A- Fitel Precision Cleaver (PDF)
S326a - S326A- Fitel Precision Cleaver - Spec Sheets S326a : S326A- Fitel Precision Cleaver (PDF)
Polish-Puck - SC & FC APC Polish Puck - Spec Sheets Polish-Puck : SC & FC APC Polish Puck (PDF)
FIS-SC-Connectors-MM - SC Connector - Multimode - Spec Sheets FIS-SC-Connectors-MM : SC Connector - Multimode (PDF)
FIS-SC-Connectors-SM - SC Connector - Singlemode - Spec Sheets FIS-SC-Connectors-SM : SC Connector - Singlemode (PDF)
FIS-SC-DX-Mating-Sleeves - SC Duplex Mating Sleeves - Spec Sheets FIS-SC-DX-Mating-Sleeves : SC Duplex Mating Sleeves (PDF)
SC-LC-Female-Adapter - SC Female To LC Female Adapters - Spec Sheets SC-LC-Female-Adapter : SC Female to LC Female Adapters (PDF)
FIS-SC-Mating-Sleeves - SC Mating Sleeves - Spec Sheets FIS-SC-Mating-Sleeves : SC Mating Sleeves (PDF)
FIS-SC-APC-Connectors - APC Connector - Spec Sheets FIS-SC-APC-Connectors : APC Connector (PDF)
Sigamax-065-79SXMG - Signamax: Hardened Small Form Pluggable (SFP) - Spec Sheets Sigamax-065-79SXMG : Signamax: Hardened Small Form Pluggable (SFP) (PDF)
Signamax-065-7726SPOE - Signamax Managed POE: 065-7726 - Spec Sheets Signamax-065-7726SPOE : Signamax Managed POE: 065-7726 (PDF)
Signamax-065-7308POE-FP - Signamax: 065-7308PO-FP - Spec Sheets Signamax-065-7308POE-FP : Signamax: 065-7308PO-FP (PDF)
Signamax-DIN-rail - Signamax DIN Rail Mount Switches - Spec Sheets Signamax-DIN-rail : Signamax DIN rail Mount Switches (PDF)
FIS-SMA-905-906 - 906 Connectors - Spec Sheets FIS-SMA-905-906 : 906 Connectors (PDF)
FIS-SMA-ST-Hybrid-Adapter - SMA To ST Hybrid Adapter - Spec Sheets FIS-SMA-ST-Hybrid-Adapter : SMA to ST Hybrid Adapter (PDF)
FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Test-Kit - SMPTE Test Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Test-Kit : SMPTE Test Kit (PDF)
SMPTE Tool Kit Test - FIS Blue - Spec Sheets FIS-Blue-SMPTE-Tool-Kit-Tester : SMPTE Tool Kit Test - FIS Blue (PDF)
FIS-SnapPacks - Snap Packs - Spec Sheets FIS-SnapPacks : Snap Packs (PDF)
Sno-Shoe - Sno-Shoe - Aluminum - Spec Sheets Sno-Shoe : Sno-Shoe - Aluminum (PDF)
Splice-bridge - Splice Bridge - Spec Sheets Splice Bridge : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Spiral-Boot - Spiral Boot - Spec Sheets Spiral Boot : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Splice-SOC-Sleeve-Oven - Splice Sleeve Universal Oven - F1-9777 - Spec Sheets Splice-SOC-Sleeve-Oven : Splice Sleeve Universal Oven - F1-9777 (PDF)
FIS-Splice-Tent - Splice Tent - Spec Sheets FIS-Splice-Tent : Splice Tent (PDF)
FIS-Splice-Trailer - Splice Trailer - Spec Sheets FIS-Splice-Trailer : Splice Trailer (PDF)
FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray-12 - Splice Tray: Aluminum 12 Position - Spec Sheets FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray-12 : Splice Tray: Aluminum 12 Position (PDF)
FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray-24 - Splice Tray: Aluminum 24 Position - Spec Sheets FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray-24 : Splice Tray: Aluminum 24 Position (PDF)
FIS-Splice-Tray - Splice Tray - Spec Sheets FIS-Splice-Tray : Splice Tray (PDF)
FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray - Splice Tray F1-6707BLKF - Spec Sheets FIS-Aluminum-Splice-Tray : Splice Tray F1-6707BLKF (PDF)
FIS-ST-Connectors - ST Connectors - Spec Sheets FIS-ST-Connectors : ST Connectors (PDF)
ST-FC-Female-Adapter - ST Female To FC Female Adapters - Spec Sheets ST-FC-Female-Adapter : ST Female to FC Female Adapters (PDF)
ST-SC-Female-Adapter - ST Female To SC Female Adapters - Spec Sheets ST-SC-Female-Adapter : ST Female to SC Female Adapters (PDF)
FIS-ST-Mating-Sleeve - ST Mating Sleeves - Spec Sheets FIS-ST-Mating-Sleeve : ST Mating Sleeves (PDF)
FIS-ST-APC-Connectors - APC Connectors - Spec Sheets FIS-ST-APC-Connectors : APC Connectors (PDF)
Strain-Relief-Boots - Strain Relief Boots - Spec Sheets Strain Relief Boots : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Mts-2000 - Spec Sheets MTS-2000 : Spec Sheets (PDF)
Pulse-box-1 - Test Box - Style #1 - Spec Sheets Pulse-box-1 : Test Box - Style #1 (PDF)
Pulse-box-4 - Test Box - Style #4 - Spec Sheets Pulse-box-4 : Test Box - Style #4 (PDF)
Pulse-box-5 - Test Box - Style #5 - Spec Sheets Pulse-box-5 : Test Box - Style #5 (PDF)
Pulse-box-7 - Test Box - Style #7 - Spec Sheets Pulse-box-7 : Test Box - Style #7 (PDF)
UltraSleeve - UltraSleeve® - Spec Sheets UltraSleeve® : Spec Sheets (PDF)
UltraSpliceSpec - Ultra Splice - US126 - Spec Sheets UltraSpliceSpec : Ultra Splice - US126 (PDF)
FIS-Univ-Breakout-Kits - Universal Break-Out Kits - Spec Sheets FIS-Univ-Breakout-Kits : Universal Break-Out Kits (PDF)
FIS-univ-epoxy-lcmu - MU) - Spec Sheets FIS-univ-epoxy-lcmu : MU) (PDF)
Universal-scfcst-tool-kit - FC) - Spec Sheets Universal-scfcst-tool-kit : FC) (PDF)
Unviersal-mm-ts-kit - Universal Multimode Test Set Tool Kit - Spec Sheets Unviersal-mm-ts-kit : Universal Multimode Test Set Tool Kit (PDF)
Universal-Oven-Block - Universal Oven Block - Spec Sheets Universal Oven Block : Spec Sheets (PDF)
25-Univ-Polish-Tool - Universal Polish Tool - 2.5mm - Spec Sheets 25-Univ-Polish-Tool : Universal Polish Tool - 2.5mm (PDF)
Universal-Power-Supply - Universal Power Supply - Spec Sheets Universal Power Supply : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Univ-TS-SM - Universal Singlemode Test Set Tool Kit - Spec Sheets FIS-Univ-TS-SM : Universal Singlemode Test Set Tool Kit (PDF)
USB-Probe - USB Probe Scope - 200x - Spec Sheets USB-Probe : USB Probe Scope - 200x (PDF)
Video Scope Probe USB Adapter - Spec Sheets FIS-Video-Scope-Probe-USB-Adapter : Video Scope Probe USB Adapter (PDF)
VFL - Visual Fault Locator - FIS - Spec Sheets VFL : Visual Fault Locator - FIS (PDF)
MTRJ-VFL-Wilcom - Visual Fault Locator - Wilcom - MTRJ - Spec Sheets MTRJ-VFL-Wilcom : Visual Fault Locator - Wilcom - MTRJ (PDF)
Volition-2-MTRJ - Volition MTRJ Duplex Orientation - Spec Sheets Volition-2-MTRJ : Volition MTRJ Duplex Orientation (PDF)
FIS-12-Port-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount - 12 Port - Patch & Splice - Spec Sheets FIS-12-Port-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount - 12 Port - Patch & Splice (PDF)
FIS-24-Port-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount - 24 Port - Patch & Splice - Spec Sheets FIS-24-Port-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount - 24 Port - Patch & Splice (PDF)
FIS-48-Port-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount - 48 Port - Patch & Splice - Spec Sheets FIS-48-Port-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount - 48 Port - Patch & Splice (PDF)
WallMount-Mini - Wall Mount - Mini - Spec Sheets Wall Mount - Mini : Spec Sheets (PDF)
FIS-Economy-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount - Economy - Spec Sheets FIS-Economy-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount - Economy (PDF)
FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-2-4Panel - Wall Mount - Deluxe: 2 - 4 Panel - Spec Sheets FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-2-4Panel : Wall Mount - Deluxe: 2 - 4 Panel (PDF)
FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-8Panel - Wall Mount - Deluxe: 8 Panel - Spec Sheets FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-8Panel : Wall Mount - Deluxe: 8 Panel (PDF)
FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-12Panel - Wall Mount - Deluxe: 12 Panel - Spec Sheets FIS-Deluxe-WallMount-12Panel : Wall Mount - Deluxe: 12 Panel (PDF)
FIS-288-Port-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount - 288 Port - Spec Sheets FIS-288-Port-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount - 288 Port (PDF)
4-Port-Wall-Mount-Box - Wall Mount Box - 4 Port - Spec Sheets 4-Port-Wall-Mount-Box : Wall Mount Box - 4 Port (PDF)
FIS-Patch-Splice-Wall-Mount - Wall Mount Enclosure - Patch & Splice - Spec Sheets FIS-Patch-Splice-Wall-Mount : Wall Mount Enclosure - Patch & Splice (PDF)
Firecat Firecat (PDF)
Firecat-Manual Firecat-Manual : Manual (PDF)
Firecat-Software Firecat-Software : Software (ZIP)
FIS-Bobcat-OTDR FIS-Bobcat-OTDR (PDF)
Bobcat-OTDR-Manual Bobcat-OTDR-Manual : Manual (PDF)
FIS-CertSuite-Setup-v1.5.4.0 - Software FIS-CertSuite-Setup-v1.5.4.0 : Software (ZIP)
Bobcat2-manual Bobcat2-manual : Manual (PDF)
FIS-Advanced-OTDR FIS-Advanced-OTDR (PDF)
Advanced-OTDR-Manual Advanced-OTDR-Manual : Manual (PDF)
OSX OSX (PDF)
FIS-Deluxe-Mini-OTDR FIS-Deluxe-Mini-OTDR (PDF)
Software FIS-Deluxe-Mini-OTDR-v2-9-0-35 : Software (ZIP)
HH-Inspection-Microscope HH-Inspection-Microscope (PDF)
Video-Microscope-Manual Video-Microscope-Manual : Manual (PDF)
USB-Win7 - Drivers USB-Win7 : Drivers (ZIP)
USB-Win10-Drivers - Windows 10 Drivers USB-Win10-Drivers : Windows 10 Drivers (ZIP)
EasyCap Dc 60-rev 1 - Software: EasyCap DC60 EasyCap Dc 60-rev 1 : Software: EasyCap DC60 (ZIP)
EasyCap V3.5 - Software: EasyCap V3.5 EasyCap V3.5 : Software: EasyCap v3.5 (ZIP)
EasyCap Win7-64bit - 64 Bit EasyCap Win7-64bit : 64 bit (ZIP)
FTB-1 - Specification Sheet - OTDR Rentals FTB-1 : Specification Sheet (PDF)
FTB-200 - Specification Sheet - OTDR Rentals FTB-200 : Specification Sheet (PDF)
CA3-Splicer - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals CA3-Splicer : Specification Sheet (PDF)
FSM-70S - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals FSM-70S : Specification Sheet (PDF)
S178 - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals S178 : Specification Sheet (PDF)
FSM-12S - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals FSM-12S : Specification Sheet (PDF)
Fitel-ninja-splicer - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals Fitel-ninja-splicer : Specification Sheet (PDF)
62s - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals 62s : Specification Sheet (PDF)
FSM-70R - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals FSM-70R : Specification Sheet (PDF)
FIS-Lynx-Cleaver - Specification Sheet - Fusion Splicer Rentals FIS-Lynx-Cleaver : Specification Sheet (PDF)
Fis-oem-catalog - Download The Catalog - Solutions Catalog Fis-oem-catalog : Download the Catalog (PDF)
Fis-catalog - Download The Catalog Fis-catalog : Download the Catalog (PDF)

Disclaimer: downloads are archived from 3rd party sources. We offer no guarantees, or warranties with this data or associated files.