500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search or Browse by Manufacturer


APPOINTECH

Appointech, Inc. provides high quality designs and cost-effective manufacturing capabilities of fiber optic modules for the fast growing fiber-optic communication industry. Our technical team members are specialized in optics, laser, and electro-optic technologies for fiber-optic communication. Each key member has over twenty years of R&D experience during work at major US companies and abroad. - Fiber optic modules

Handheld Test Instruments, LD, LED, & PD Modules, Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules, Dual Fiber Transceivers, Single Fiber Transceivers, Transmitter and Receiver Modules, & more.

DATASHEET PDF or ZIP
A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411 A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411 (PDF)
1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source 0411 - B0650 LD Light Source 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   B0650 LD Light Source 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source 0411 B0650 LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 - 1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 - B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07 - Handheld Test Instruments   B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07 B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07 (PDF)
MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411 B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source 0411 - B3000 PON LD Source 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   B3000 PON LD Source 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source 0411 B3000 PON LD Source 0411 (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
CWDM LD Light Source 0411 - CWDM LD Light Source 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   CWDM LD Light Source 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 - 650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
CWDM LD Light Source 0411 CWDM LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08 - Single Fiber Transceivers   Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
C0650 Power Meter 0411 - C0650 Power Meter 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   C0650 Power Meter 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09 A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX - SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 - C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08 B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08 (PDF)
SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter 0411 - C2000 Power Meter 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   C2000 Power Meter 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 - C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 - Transmitter And Receiver Modules   SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 : Transmitter and Receiver Modules (PDF)
SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14 - Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14 : Dual LDs, LEDs, & Bi-directional Modules (PDF)
CWDM 81 Power Meter 0411 - CWDM 8+1 Power Meter 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   CWDM 8 1 Power Meter 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09 B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08 D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08 (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 - CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 - Handheld Test Instruments   CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09 C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 (PDF)
GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 - GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver - SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08 - Handheld Test Instruments   D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 - 2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09 C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module - 2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
C0650 Power Meter 0411 C0650 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 - Handheld Test Instruments   D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Jan 09 :   MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
850nm VCSEL MM Module - 850nm VCSEL MM Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   850nm VCSEL MM Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08 CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08 (PDF)
C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 - L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 - Handheld Test Instruments   L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Aug 09 :   MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 - 850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08 CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08 (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter 0411 C2000 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1300nm LED Module Feb 12 - 1300nm LED Module Feb 12 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1300nm LED Module Feb 12 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08 Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08 (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08 - Handheld Test Instruments   B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 - 1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
CWDM 81 Power Meter 0411 - CWDM 8+1 Power Meter 0411 CWDM 8 1 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver - SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 - 1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08 - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver - SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
850 LED Module Mar 15 - 850 LED Module Mar 15 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   850 LED Module Mar 15 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09 - Single Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module - 1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08 - Single Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08 : Single Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - 1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver - SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09 - Handheld Test Instruments   C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08 - Handheld Test Instruments   CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - 2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08 - Handheld Test Instruments   CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 - 3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08 - Handheld Test Instruments   Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08 : Handheld Test Instruments (PDF)
Large Area InGaAs PIN Module - Large Area InGaAs PIN Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   Large Area InGaAs PIN Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Silicon PIN Module - Silicon PIN Module - LD, LED, & PD Modules   Silicon PIN Module : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX - MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1300nm LED Module Feb 12 1300nm LED Module Feb 12 (PDF)
MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 (PDF)
MM 2G SFP MSA TRX - MM 2G SFP MSA TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 2G SFP MSA TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 - SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
850 LED Module Mar 15 850 LED Module Mar 15 (PDF)
SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - LD, LED, & PD Modules   InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 : LD, LED, & PD Modules (PDF)
1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module 1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module (PDF)
1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX - SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module 1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 (PDF)
SM 622M SFP MSA TRX - SM 622M SFP MSA TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M SFP MSA TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13 2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13 (PDF)
1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08   High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08 (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX - MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module 2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08 (PDF)
MM 155M SFP DD TRX - MM 155M SFP DD TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 155M SFP DD TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08   Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08 (PDF)
MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 - MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
Large Area InGaAs PIN Module Large Area InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14   Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14 (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
Silicon PIN Module Silicon PIN Module (PDF)
Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09   Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 - SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09 (PDF)
DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09 DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD   Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD (PDF)
SM 155M SFP DD TRX - SM 155M SFP DD TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 155M SFP DD TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09 1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12 DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA   Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 - SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09 (PDF)
SM 622M SFP DD TRX - SM 622M SFP DD TRX - Dual Fiber Transceivers   SM 622M SFP DD TRX : Dual Fiber Transceivers (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13 InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09 (PDF)
InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13 2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14   Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14 (PDF)
2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module 2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module (PDF)
850nm VCSEL MM Module 850nm VCSEL MM Module (PDF)
850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 (PDF)
A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411   A2000 Dual LED Light Source 0411 (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source 0411 - B0650 LD Light Source 0411   B0650 LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 - B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09   B1000 LD Light Source Jan 09 (PDF)
B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07   B1385 Dual LD Light Source May 07 (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411   B2000 Dual LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source 0411 - B3000 PON LD Source 0411   B3000 PON LD Source 0411 (PDF)
CWDM LD Light Source 0411 - CWDM LD Light Source 0411   CWDM LD Light Source 0411 (PDF)
MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14   MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
C0650 Power Meter 0411 - C0650 Power Meter 0411   C0650 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011   MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011 (PDF)
C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 - C1385 LED Power Meter 0411   C1385 LED Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011   MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011 (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter 0411 - C2000 Power Meter 0411   C2000 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015   MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015 (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 - C3000 PON Power Meter 0411   C3000 PON Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 - CWDM Power Meter Jan-12   CWDM Power Meter Jan-12 (PDF)
MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14   MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
CWDM 81 Power Meter 0411 - CWDM 8+1 Power Meter 0411   CWDM 8 1 Power Meter 0411 (PDF)
SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14   SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08 High Pulsed Power Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Aug 08 (PDF)
D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08   D0650 Visual Fiber Fault Lacator Aug 08 (PDF)
SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09   SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08 Single Mode 1310-1550nm Dual LD Single Fiber Module Oct 08 (PDF)
D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411   D1310 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 (PDF)
SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14   SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08 Multimode 850-1300nm Dual LED Single Fiber Module Aug 08 (PDF)
D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411   D1550 Fiber Fault Locator 0411 (PDF)
SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09   SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 (PDF)
Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14 Multimode 850-1300nm LED Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 14 (PDF)
L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 - L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11   L2000 Loss Meter Feb 11 (PDF)
SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14   SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09 Multimode 850-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Apr 09 (PDF)
A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09   A2000 Dual LED Light Source Manual Feb 09 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD (PDF)
B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08   B0650 LD Light Source Manual Jul 08 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Single Mode 1310-1310nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA (PDF)
B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09   B1000 LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX   MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09 Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD May 09 (PDF)
B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09   B2000 Dual LD Light Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09   MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09 Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PD 4-pins LD Dec 09 (PDF)
B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09   B3000 PON LD Source Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08   MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 (PDF)
Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14 Single Mode 1310-1550nm Bi-directional Single Fiber Module With PIN-TIA Sep 14 (PDF)
C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09   C2000 Power Meter With Data Storage Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09   MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 (PDF)
Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09   C3000 PON Power Meter Manual Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09   MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013 MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013 (PDF)
CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08   CWDM DFB LD Source Manual Oct 08 (PDF)
SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX - SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX   SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08   CWDM Power Meter Manual Sep 08 (PDF)
SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09   SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09 MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08   Fiber Fault Locator Manual Sep 08 (PDF)
SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08   SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX - SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX   SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08   Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08 (PDF)
MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10   MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10 (PDF)
MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX   SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09 SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09   SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09 SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX   SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX - SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX   SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver (PDF)
GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 - GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09   GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09   MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09   MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08   SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08 (PDF)
SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 - 650nm LD SM Module Dec 15   650nm LD SM Module Dec 15 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09   MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09   2.5Gbps 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08   SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Jan 09 : MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09   2.5Gbps 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Aug 09 : MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - 1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09   1550nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010 MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010 (PDF)
MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09   MM 622M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 - 1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13   1490nm FP LD SM Module Sep 13 (PDF)
MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver   MM 2G Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver (PDF)
1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 - 1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09   1310nm FP LD SM Module Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09   MM 266M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 - 2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09   2.5Gbps CWDM LD Module Sep 09 (PDF)
SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09   MM 155M 850nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13   2.5Gbps 1625nm DFB LD Modue Oct 13 (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09   MM 155M 850nm LED Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09   2.5Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09   MM 155M 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX (PDF)
MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013   MM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Nov 2013 (PDF)
2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09   2.5Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 155M SFP DD TRX MM 155M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09   Low Speed MM 1300nm Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09   1.25Gbps CWDM LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 (PDF)
SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09   SM 622M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09   1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB LD Modue Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013 SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013 (PDF)
SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver - SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver   SM 2.5G Optical Transceiver (PDF)
1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09   1.25Gbps 1310nm DFB LD Module Jan 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09   SM 155M Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 155M SFP DD TRX SM 155M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09   SM 1.25G Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 - 850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09   850nm VCSEL SM Module Apr 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09   SM 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Feb 09 (PDF)
850nm VCSEL MM Module - 850nm VCSEL MM Module   850nm VCSEL MM Module (PDF)
MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver   MM 2G 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
SM 622M SFP DD TRX SM 622M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module - 2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module   2.5Gbps 850nm VCSEL MM Module (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010   MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver Feb 2010 (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Aug 09 :   MM 155M 1300nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
850 LED Module Mar 15 - 850 LED Module Mar 15   850 LED Module Mar 15 (PDF)
MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 - 1550nm ELED Module Aug 13   1550nm ELED Module Aug 13 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver Jan 09 :   MM 1.25G 1310nm 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
MM 2G SFP MSA TRX MM 2G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver - SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver   SM 622M 2X5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 - 1310nm ELED Module Aug 13   1310nm ELED Module Aug 13 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver - SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver   SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
1300nm LED Module Feb 12 - 1300nm LED Module Feb 12   1300nm LED Module Feb 12 (PDF)
SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver - SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver   SM 155M 2x5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
Silicon PIN Module - Silicon PIN Module   Silicon PIN Module (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver - SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver   SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
Large Area InGaAs PIN Module - Large Area InGaAs PIN Module   Large Area InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
SM 622M SFP MSA TRX SM 622M SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver   MM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 - 3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11   3.5GHz GaAs PIN Module Dec 11 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09 MM 1.25G 13-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Jun 09 (PDF)
MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver   MM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - 2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module   2.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 MM 1.25G 78-85 1X9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 (PDF)
SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver   SM 622M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13   2.5GHz InGaAs APD Module Jan 13 (PDF)
MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 MM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 (PDF)
1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module - 1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module   1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Module (PDF)
MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09 MM 155M 13-85 1x9 BIDI TRX May 09 (PDF)
SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver   SM 155M 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module - 1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module   1.5GHz GaAs PIN Module (PDF)
MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX MM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver - SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver   SM 1.25G 2x10 SFF Transceiver (PDF)
InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12   InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 (PDF)
Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08 Low Speed SM 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Jul 08 (PDF)
MM 2G SFP MSA TRX - MM 2G SFP MSA TRX   MM 2G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13   InGaAs APD PIN-TIA Module Oct 13 (PDF)
MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09   MM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX SM 1.25G 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 - GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12   GaAs PIN-TIA Module Feb 12 (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX - MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX   MM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 SM 155M 13-13 1x9 BIDI TRX Feb 08 (PDF)
DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12   DC-Coupled 2.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Apr 12 (PDF)
SM 622M SFP MSA TRX - SM 622M SFP MSA TRX   SM 622M SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 SM 155M 13-15 1x9 BIDI TRX Oct 09 (PDF)
DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09   DC-Coupled 1.5G InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Aug 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX - SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX   SM 2.5G SFP MSA TRX (PDF)
SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX SM 622M 1X9 BIDI TRX (PDF)
SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 - SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09   SM 155M SFP MSA TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10 MM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 10 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 - SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08   SM 1.25G SFP MSA TRX Oct 08 (PDF)
GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 GEPON 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 - MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11   MM 2G SFP DD TRX Oct 11 (PDF)
SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX SM 1.25G 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
MM 155M SFP DD TRX - MM 155M SFP DD TRX   MM 155M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX SM 155M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX - MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX   MM 1.25G SFP DD TRX (PDF)
SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09 SM 2.5G 2x5 SFF BIDI TRX Aug 09 (PDF)
SM 622M SFP DD TRX - SM 622M SFP DD TRX   SM 622M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX SM 622M 2X5 SFF BIDI TRX (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09 MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI DD TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 - SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13   SM 2.5G SFP DD TRX Feb 13 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08 SM 1.25G SFP BIDI DD TRX Aug 08 (PDF)
SM 155M SFP DD TRX - SM 155M SFP DD TRX   SM 155M SFP DD TRX (PDF)
MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09 MM 1.25G 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 - SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09   SM 1.25G SFP DD TRX Jul 09 (PDF)
MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09 MM 155M 780-850 SFP BIDI TRX Nov 09 (PDF)
SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013   SM 1.25G CWDM SFP DD TRX Jan 2013 (PDF)
SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08 SM 155M SFP BIDI MSA TRX Aug 08 (PDF)
MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 MM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015 MM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Nov 2015 (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011 MM 225M 1300nm LED RX Mar 2011 (PDF)
MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011 MM 225M 1300nm LED TX Mar 2011 (PDF)
MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 MM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 SM 1.25G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 SM 155M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 SM 2.5G Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)
SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 SM 266M Transmitter-Receiver Feb 09 (PDF)
SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 SM 622M Transmitter-Receiver May 14 (PDF)

Disclaimer: downloads are archived from 3rd party sources. We offer no guarantees, or warranties with this data or associated files.