500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search or Browse by Manufacturer


Adamant

Our core philosophy is "Connecting Values". We combine the value of our core expert precision technologies with other values such as advanced development, solutions, high quality and reliability to realize value for the customer as never experienced before. - Fiber Optic, Precision Processing, MEMS, R&D

Fiber Optic, Precision Processing, MEMS, R&D, & more.

DATASHEET PDF or ZIP
SinglemodeFerrules1 - シングルモードフェルール - シングルモード SinglemodeFerrules1 : シングルモード (PDF)
MultimodeFerrules1 - マルチモードフェルール - マルチモード MultimodeFerrules1 : マルチモード (PDF)
G-Capillaries - ジルコニアキャピラリ - ジルコニアキャピラリ G-Capillaries : ジルコニアキャピラリ (PDF)
LongFerrules - ロングフェルール - カスタムフェルール LongFerrules : カスタムフェルール (PDF)
Sleeves - 割スリーブ - 割スリーブ Sleeves : 割スリーブ (PDF)
SolidSleeves - ソリッドスリーブ 精密スリーブ - ソリッドスリーブ SolidSleeves : ソリッドスリーブ (PDF)
LCConnectors - LCコネクタ, LCアダプタ - LCコネクタ・LCアダプタ LCConnectors : LCコネクタ・LCアダプタ (PDF)
LC Unibody - LCコネクタ・LCアダプタ LC Unibody : LCコネクタ・LCアダプタ (PDF)
SCConnectors - SCコネクタ, SCアダプタ - SCコネクタ・SCアダプタ SCConnectors : SCコネクタ・SCアダプタ (PDF)
MUConnectors - MUコネクタ, MUアダプタ - MUコネクタ・MUアダプタ MUConnectors : MUコネクタ・MUアダプタ (PDF)
FCConnectors - FCコネクタ, FCアダプタ - FCコネクタ・FCアダプタ FCConnectors : FCコネクタ・FCアダプタ (PDF)
ConvertingAdapters - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - コンバーティングアダプタ ConvertingAdapters : コンバーティングアダプタ (PDF)
PI-Converters - プラグインコンバータ - プラグインコンバータ PI-Converters : プラグインコンバータ (PDF)
PatchCord - 光パッチコード - パッチコード PatchCord : パッチコード (PDF)
MasterCord - マスターコネクタ付きコード, 光マスターコード - マスターコード MasterCord : マスターコード (PDF)
FA J - V溝基板 - V溝基板 FA J : V溝基板 (PDF)
Terminators - プラグ型ターミネータ - プラグ型ターミネータ Terminators : プラグ型ターミネータ (PDF)
FA J - 光ファイバアレイ - ファイバアレイ FA J : ファイバアレイ (PDF)
FixedAttenuators-p - プラグイン型アテニュエータ - プラグイン型アテニュエータ FixedAttenuators-p : プラグイン型アテニュエータ (PDF)
SUS Ferrules - ピンゲージ - 金属フェルール SUS Ferrules : 金属フェルール (PDF)
Receptacle Modules - レセプタクル - レセクタプル Receptacle Modules : レセクタプル (PDF)
LensedFiber - レンズドファイバ - レンズドファイバ LensedFiber : レンズドファイバ (PDF)
Isolator - 光アイソレータ - 光アイソレータ Isolator : 光アイソレータ (PDF)
Gauges - リングゲージ - リンゲージ Gauges : リンゲージ (PDF)
Gauges - ピンゲージ - ピンゲージ Gauges : ピンゲージ (PDF)
CurrentSensor - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - 電流センサ CurrentSensor : 電流センサ (PDF)
Ruby Capillaries - ルビーキャピラリ - ルビーキャピラリ Ruby Capillaries : ルビーキャピラリ (PDF)
Ceramic Capillaries - ルビーキャピラリ - セラミックキャピラリ Ceramic Capillaries : セラミックキャピラリ (PDF)
Ruby Knife - ピンゲージ - ルビーメス Ruby Knife : ルビーメス (PDF)
Voa201504jp - リングゲージ - 光MEMS(VOA) Voa201504jp : 光MEMS(VOA) (PDF)
Energy 201701jp - 環境発電デバイス - 環境発電デバイス - 研究開発製品 Energy 201701jp : 環境発電デバイス (PDF)
Switch201504jp - リングゲージ - 光MEMS(スイッチ) Switch201504jp : 光MEMS(スイッチ) (PDF)
Adamant Map - アダマンドMAP - アクセス Adamant Map : アクセス (PDF)
Green Adamant 1 - グリーン調達ガイドライン - 資材調達 Green Adamant 1 : グリーン調達ガイドライン (PDF)
Kagaku Adamant - 化学物質の自主管理基準 - 資材調達 Kagaku Adamant : 化学物質の自主管理基準 (PDF)
20141027adamant Nikkan Enagy - 深層断面/「エネルギーハーベスティング」に注目-センサーと融合 - 情報 20141027adamant Nikkan Enagy : 情報 (PDF)
20141027adamant Nikkan IoT - 「IoT」後押し - 情報 20141027adamant Nikkan IoT : 情報 (PDF)
IL-FixedAttenuators - インライン型アテニュエータ - インライン型アテニュエータ IL-FixedAttenuators : インライン型アテニュエータ (PDF)
SinglemodeFerrules1 - Singlemode Ferrule SinglemodeFerrules1 : Singlemode Ferrule (PDF)
MultimodeFerrules1 - ƒ}ƒ‹ƒ`ƒ‚[ƒhƒtƒFƒ‹[ƒ‹ - Multimode Ferrule MultimodeFerrules1 : Multimode Ferrule (PDF)
G-Capillaries - ƒWƒ‹ƒRƒjƒAƒLƒƒƒsƒ‰ƒŠ - Zirconia Capillary G-Capillaries : Zirconia Capillary (PDF)
LongFerrules - ƒƒ“ƒOƒtƒFƒ‹[ƒ‹ - Custom Ferrule LongFerrules : Custom Ferrule (PDF)
Sleeves - Š„ƒXƒŠ[ƒu - Split Sleeve Sleeves : Split Sleeve (PDF)
SolidSleeves - ƒ\ƒŠƒbƒhƒXƒŠ[ƒu ¸–§ƒXƒŠ[ƒu - Solid Sleeve SolidSleeves : Solid Sleeve (PDF)
LCConnectors - LCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, LCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - LC Connector, LC Adapter LCConnectors : LC Connector, LC Adapter (PDF)
LC Unibody - LC Connector, LC Adapter LC Unibody : LC Connector, LC Adapter (PDF)
SCConnectors - SCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, SCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - SC Connector, SC Adapter SCConnectors : SC Connector, SC Adapter (PDF)
MUConnectors - MUコネクタ, MUアダプタ - MU Connector, MU Adapter MUConnectors : MU Connector, MU Adapter (PDF)
FCConnectors - FCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, FCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - FC Connector, FC Adapter FCConnectors : FC Connector, FC Adapter (PDF)
ConvertingAdapters - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - Converting Adapter ConvertingAdapters : Converting Adapter (PDF)
PI-Converters - ƒvƒ‰ƒOƒCƒ“ƒRƒ“ƒo[ƒ^ - Plug-in Converter PI-Converters : Plug-in Converter (PDF)
PatchCord - Optical Patch Cord PatchCord : Optical Patch Cord (PDF)
MasterCord - Master Connector - Master Cord MasterCord : Master Connector (PDF)
Terminators - Optical Terminator Terminators : Optical Terminator (PDF)
FixedAttenuators-p - Fixed Attenuator FixedAttenuators-p : Fixed Attenuator (PDF)
Optical Fiber Array - Œõƒtƒ@ƒCƒoƒAƒŒƒC Optical Fiber Array : Œõƒtƒ@ƒCƒoƒAƒŒƒC (PDF)
FA J - Glass V-groove FA J : Glass V-groove (PDF)
SUS Ferrules - ƒsƒ“ƒQ[ƒW - Metal Ferrule SUS Ferrules : Metal Ferrule (PDF)
Receptacle Modules - ƒŒƒZƒvƒ^ƒNƒ‹ Receptacle Modules : Receptacle (PDF)
LensedFiber - ƒŒƒ“ƒYƒhƒtƒ@ƒCƒo - Lensed Fiber LensedFiber : ƒŒƒ“ƒYƒhƒtƒ@ƒCƒo (PDF)
Isolator - Optical Isolator Isolator : Optical Isolator (PDF)
Gauges - ƒsƒ“ƒQ[ƒW - Pin Gauge Gauges : Pin Gauge (PDF)
Gauges - ƒŠƒ“ƒOƒQ[ƒW - Ring Gauge Gauges : Ring Gauge (PDF)
CurrentSensor - Optical Fiber Current Sensor CurrentSensor : Optical Fiber Current Sensor (PDF)
Ruby Capillaries - Ruby Capillary Ruby Capillaries : Ruby Capillary (PDF)
Ceramic Capillaries - Ceramic Capillary Ceramic Capillaries : Ceramic Capillary (PDF)
Ruby Knife - ピンゲージ Ruby Knife : ピンゲージ (PDF)
Switch201504en - MEMS VOA - MEMS Optical Switch Switch201504en : MEMS Optical Switch (PDF)
Voa201504en - MEMS VOA Voa201504en : VOA (PDF)
Energy 201701 En - Energy Harvesting Devices - R&D Energy 201701 En : Energy Harvesting Devices (PDF)
TheGreenProcurement20161011 - The Green Procurement Guideline TheGreenProcurement20161011 : The Green Procurement Guideline (PDF)
TheChemicalsubstances20161011 - The Chemical Substances Management Guidelines - Procurement TheChemicalsubstances20161011 : The Chemical substances management guidelines (PDF)
IL-FixedAttenuators - In-line Attenuator IL-FixedAttenuators : In-line Attenuator (PDF)
Energy 201701jp - 環境発電デバイス - 環境発電デバイス - 電流センサ Energy 201701jp : 環境発電デバイス (PDF)
CurrentSensor - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - 電流センサ CurrentSensor : 電流センサ (PDF)
20141027adamant Nikkan Enagy - 深層断面/「エネルギーハーベスティング」に注目-センサーと融合 - 2017.03.03 2017年4月5日~7日に東京ビッグサイトで開催されるFOE2017に出展します。 20141027adamant Nikkan Enagy : 2017.03.03 2017年4月5日~7日に東京ビッグサイトで開催されるFOE2017に出展します。 (PDF)
20141027adamant Nikkan IoT - 「IoT」後押し - 2017.03.03 2017年4月5日~7日に東京ビッグサイトで開催されるFOE2017に出展します。 20141027adamant Nikkan IoT : 2017.03.03 2017年4月5日~7日に東京ビッグサイトで開催されるFOE2017に出展します。 (PDF)
CurrentSensor - Optical Fiber Current Sensor - Products/current-sensor/index.html CurrentSensor : products/current-sensor/index.html (PDF)
Energy 201701 En - Energy Harvesting Devices - Optical Fiber Current Sensor Energy 201701 En : Energy Harvesting Devices (PDF)
SinglemodeFerrules1 - シングルモードフェルール - シングルモードフェルール SinglemodeFerrules1 : シングルモードフェルール (PDF)
MultimodeFerrules1 - マルチモードフェルール - マルチモードフェルール MultimodeFerrules1 : マルチモードフェルール (PDF)
LongFerrules - ロングフェルール - ロングフェルール LongFerrules : ロングフェルール (PDF)
G-Capillaries - ジルコニアキャピラリ - ジルコニアキャピラリ G-Capillaries : ジルコニアキャピラリ (PDF)
Sleeves - 割スリーブ - 割スリーブ Sleeves : 割スリーブ (PDF)
SolidSleeves - ソリッドスリーブ 精密スリーブ - ソリッドスリーブ/精密スリーブ SolidSleeves : ソリッドスリーブ/精密スリーブ (PDF)
FCConnectors - FCコネクタ, FCアダプタ - FCコネクタ/FCアダプタ FCConnectors : FCコネクタ/FCアダプタ (PDF)
SCConnectors - SCコネクタ, SCアダプタ - SCコネクタ/SCアダプタ SCConnectors : SCコネクタ/SCアダプタ (PDF)
MUConnectors - MUコネクタ, MUアダプタ - MUコネクタ/MUアダプタ MUConnectors : MUコネクタ/MUアダプタ (PDF)
LCConnectors - LCコネクタ, LCアダプタ - LCコネクタ/LCアダプタ LCConnectors : LCコネクタ/LCアダプタ (PDF)
LC Unibody - LCコネクタ/LCアダプタ LC Unibody : LCコネクタ/LCアダプタ (PDF)
ConvertingAdapters - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - 光コンバーティングアダプタ ConvertingAdapters : 光コンバーティングアダプタ (PDF)
PI-Converters - プラグインコンバータ - プラグインコンバータ PI-Converters : プラグインコンバータ (PDF)
MasterCord - マスターコネクタ付きコード, 光マスターコード - マスターコネクタ付きコード/光マスターコード MasterCord : マスターコネクタ付きコード/光マスターコード (PDF)
PatchCord - 光パッチコード - 光パッチコード PatchCord : 光パッチコード (PDF)
FixedAttenuators-p - プラグイン型アテニュエータ - プラグイン型アテニュエータ FixedAttenuators-p : プラグイン型アテニュエータ (PDF)
IL-FixedAttenuators - インライン型アテニュエータ - インライン型アテニュエータ IL-FixedAttenuators : インライン型アテニュエータ (PDF)
Terminators - プラグ型ターミネータ - プラグ型ターミネータ Terminators : プラグ型ターミネータ (PDF)
FA J - 光ファイバアレイ - 光ファイバアレイ FA J : 光ファイバアレイ (PDF)
FA J - V溝基板 - V溝基盤 FA J : V溝基盤 (PDF)
SUS Ferrules - ピンゲージ - 金属フェルール/SUSフェルール SUS Ferrules : 金属フェルール/SUSフェルール (PDF)
Receptacle Modules - レセプタクル - レセプタクル Receptacle Modules : レセプタクル (PDF)
LensedFiber - レンズドファイバ - レンズドファイバ LensedFiber : レンズドファイバ (PDF)
Isolator - 光アイソレータ - 光アイソレータ Isolator : 光アイソレータ (PDF)
Gauges - ピンゲージ - ピンゲージ Gauges : ピンゲージ (PDF)
Gauges - リングゲージ - リングゲージ Gauges : リングゲージ (PDF)
Ruby Capillaries - ルビーキャピラリ - ルビーキャピラリ Ruby Capillaries : ルビーキャピラリ (PDF)
Ceramic Capillaries - ルビーキャピラリ - セラミックキャピラリ Ceramic Capillaries : セラミックキャピラリ (PDF)
Ruby Knife - ピンゲージ - ルビーメス Ruby Knife : ルビーメス (PDF)
Voa201504jp - リングゲージ - VOA(可変光減衰器) Voa201504jp : VOA(可変光減衰器) (PDF)
Adamant Map - アダマンドMAP - ・アクセス Adamant Map : ・アクセス (PDF)
Green Adamant 1 - グリーン調達ガイドライン - ・資材調達 Green Adamant 1 : グリーン調達ガイドライン (PDF)
Kagaku Adamant - 化学物質の自主管理基準 - ・資材調達 Kagaku Adamant : 化学物質の自主管理基準 (PDF)
SinglemodeFerrules1 - Singlemode Ferrule SinglemodeFerrules1 : Singlemode Ferrule (PDF)
G-Capillaries - ƒWƒ‹ƒRƒjƒAƒLƒƒƒsƒ‰ƒŠ - Zirconia Capillary G-Capillaries : Zirconia Capillary (PDF)
MultimodeFerrules1 - ƒ}ƒ‹ƒ`ƒ‚[ƒhƒtƒFƒ‹[ƒ‹ - Multimode Ferrule MultimodeFerrules1 : Multimode Ferrule (PDF)
LongFerrules - ƒƒ“ƒOƒtƒFƒ‹[ƒ‹ - Long Ferrule, Custom Ferrule LongFerrules : Long Ferrule, Custom Ferrule (PDF)
Sleeves - Š„ƒXƒŠ[ƒu - Split Sleeve, Alignment Sleeve Sleeves : Split Sleeve, Alignment Sleeve (PDF)
SolidSleeves - ƒ\ƒŠƒbƒhƒXƒŠ[ƒu ¸–§ƒXƒŠ[ƒu - Solid Sleeve, Precision Sleeve SolidSleeves : Solid Sleeve, Precision Sleeve (PDF)
LCConnectors - LCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, LCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - LC Connector, LC Adapter LCConnectors : LC Connector, LC Adapter (PDF)
LC Unibody - LC Connector, LC Adapter LC Unibody : LC Connector, LC Adapter (PDF)
SCConnectors - SCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, SCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - SC Connector, SC Adapter SCConnectors : SC Connector, SC Adapter (PDF)
MUConnectors - MUコネクタ, MUアダプタ - MU Connector, MU Adapter MUConnectors : MU Connector, MU Adapter (PDF)
FCConnectors - FCƒRƒlƒNƒ^, FCƒAƒ ƒvƒ^ - FC Connector, FC Adapter FCConnectors : FC Connector, FC Adapter (PDF)
ConvertingAdapters - 光コンバーティングアダプタ - Converting Adapter ConvertingAdapters : Converting Adapter (PDF)
PI-Converters - ƒvƒ‰ƒOƒCƒ“ƒRƒ“ƒo[ƒ^ - Plug-in Converters PI-Converters : Plug-in Converters (PDF)
PatchCord - Optical Patch Cord - Optical Patch Cord, Jumper Assembly PatchCord : Optical Patch Cord, Jumper Assembly (PDF)
MasterCord - Master Connector - Master Connector, Master Cord MasterCord : Master Connector, Master Cord (PDF)
FixedAttenuators-p - Fixed Attenuator - Fixed Attenuator, Male To Female Attenuator FixedAttenuators-p : Fixed Attenuator, Male to Female Attenuator (PDF)
IL-FixedAttenuators - In-line Attenuator IL-FixedAttenuators : In-line Attenuator (PDF)
Terminators - Optical Terminator Terminators : Optical Terminator (PDF)
Optical Fiber Array - Œõƒtƒ@ƒCƒoƒAƒŒƒC Optical Fiber Array : Œõƒtƒ@ƒCƒoƒAƒŒƒC (PDF)
FA J - Glass V-groove FA J : Glass V-groove (PDF)
SUS Ferrules - ƒsƒ“ƒQ[ƒW - Metal Ferrule, Ferrule Assemblies, Ferrule Assembly SUS Ferrules : Metal Ferrule, Ferrule Assemblies, Ferrule Assembly (PDF)
Receptacle Modules - ƒŒƒZƒvƒ^ƒNƒ‹ - Receptacle, Optical Receptacle, Port Receptacle Receptacle Modules : Receptacle, Optical Receptacle, Port Receptacle (PDF)
LensedFiber - ƒŒƒ“ƒYƒhƒtƒ@ƒCƒo - Lensed Fiber, Tapered Fiber LensedFiber : Lensed Fiber, Tapered Fiber (PDF)
Isolator - Optical Isolator Isolator : Optical Isolator (PDF)
Gauges - ƒsƒ“ƒQ[ƒW - Pin Gauge Gauges : Pin Gauge (PDF)
Gauges - ƒŠƒ“ƒOƒQ[ƒW - Ring Gauge Gauges : Ring Gauge (PDF)
Ruby Capillaries - Ruby Capillary Ruby Capillaries : Ruby Capillary (PDF)
Ceramic Capillaries - Ceramic Capillary Ceramic Capillaries : Ceramic Capillary (PDF)
Ruby Knife - ピンゲージ Ruby Knife : ピンゲージ (PDF)
Voa201504en - MEMS VOA Voa201504en : VOA (PDF)
Switch201504en - MEMS VOA - MEMS Optical Switch Switch201504en : MEMS Optical Switch (PDF)
TheGreenProcurement20161011 - The Green Procurement Guideline - ・Procurement TheGreenProcurement20161011 : The Green Procurement Guideline (PDF)
TheChemicalsubstances20161011 - The Chemical Substances Management Guidelines - ・Procurement TheChemicalsubstances20161011 : The Chemical substances management guidelines (PDF)
Switch201504jp - リングゲージ - - 光MEMS(スイッチ) Switch201504jp : - 光MEMS(スイッチ) (PDF)

Disclaimer: downloads are archived from 3rd party sources. We offer no guarantees, or warranties with this data or associated files.