500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
5962-9220803M2A Texas Instruments Quad 2-Input Multiplexer 20-LCCC -55 to 125 visit Texas Instruments

Thomas Betts 92208

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

thomas and betts FIBER OPTIC connector

Abstract: thomas betts 609 . Olive Current Requirement Thomas & Betts Electron ics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax , housing assemblies in alignment and tighten with the 3*32 H ex key for final lock. Thomas & Betts , Interconnect D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n Thomas & Betts Plastic Rber Optic Cable consists of , of Thomas & Betts connector products which include: the Thomas & Betts PCB Data Link System, Active , , lightweight. · Perfect for sub 130 meter applications. · No polishing. · Compatible with Thomas & Betts
-
OCR Scan

93902-100

Abstract: 93802-100 term ination of both m u ltim o d e connectors. Also available are FC The Thomas & Betts FC/PC I , Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 452 Fiber Optic , orks, AT&T, and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel , optic connectors. The Thom as & Betts piece design of m a nufactured m achined FC/PC I oneare screw fo r , all stainless alloy body (flange design) Phospher bronze alignment sleeve (llange design) Thomas &
-
OCR Scan

thomas and betts FIBER OPTIC connector

Abstract: 92915-R Thomas & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 474 Fiber Optic , , and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 , . Thomas & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 476 , as & Betts Optic PCB Data Link com bines the benefits of fiber optic signaling w ith the convenience , perform ance, cost effective link. Thom as & Betts PCB data link is ideal where EMI/RFI immunity, ground
-
OCR Scan

xxSxx

Abstract: ARCAP Thomas & Betts Electron ics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 446 Connectors ST , 68000-010-01 SMA/ST Termination Tool Kit Thomas & Betts Data Sheet #410308. Termination Procedure Sheet , Fiber Optic Connectors D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n The Thom as & Betts fiber op , _ (Other size strippers are available. See Data Sheet #410307.) (For additional accessories, see Thomas & Betts Data Sheet #410306.) Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax
-
OCR Scan
Abstract: p re fie ld D esk^ A dvantag es re sista n ce The Thomas & Betts FC/PC I I connector system , specifications Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 454 , Fiber Optic Connectors D e s c r ip t s o m / A p p l ic a t io n The Thom as & Betts FC/PC II , provides superior nonoptical disconnect perform ance. The Thom as & Betts FC/PC II single m ode of and m , (llange design) Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 -
OCR Scan

CT07 FUJIKURA HIGH PRECISION FIBER CLEAVER

Abstract: Fujikura DCC-10 scaling a cleave length of 3mm to 20mm. PART # DESCRIPTION 92208 Thomas & Betts Universal Cleave Tool 92208DM Thomas & Betts Replacement Blade 92208 77 FUSION SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVES Quantity , repeatability at 8º. PART # DESCRIPTION FK-11 York Cleaver FK-12 York Angled Cleaver FK12 THOMAS & BETTS CLEAVER The Thomas & Betts Cleaver is recommended for applications that require precision
-
Original
CT07 FUJIKURA HIGH PRECISION FIBER CLEAVER Fujikura DCC-10 Thomas Betts 92208 mini140cds sumitomo ribbon cable connectors Fujikura fsm-50s FIS-1140-6 FIS-1140-12 CT-30A S013956 S013988 S013960

92208

Abstract: tool orks, AT&T, and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel , as & Betts RS232-C is designed to bring all the a d v a n ta g e s of fib e r o p tic s to 2 3 Case , o l o g ie s Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 , Kit Thom as & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901 -252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 Dimensions , Optical Fiber Interconnect D e s c r ip t io n A p p l ic a t io n Thom as & Betts Plastic Rber Optic
-
OCR Scan
92208 tool 93802-500 93902-100 RS-23 92208-TB 92208BC

92208-TB

Abstract: thomas betts FIBER OPTIC -C O R E com pliant · O ne-piece body design with JIS mating Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division , , UPC and an 8 ° Angle PC (APC) and m ultim ode PC, the Thom as & Betts SC connectors are provided with , termination procedure request SC Technical Instructions #490238.) T h o m a s & Betts Electron ics/O E M , Interconnect D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n Thom as & Betts Plastic Rber Optic C able consists , plete line of Thom as & Betts include: connector products which the Thom as & Betts PCB Data Link
-
OCR Scan
thomas betts FIBER OPTIC 93802-1