NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
5962-9220803M2A Texas Instruments Quad 2-Input Multiplexer 20-LCCC -55 to 125 ri Buy

Thomas Betts 92208

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: techniques. Olive Current Requirement Thomas & Betts Electron ics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax , Thomas & Betts Electron ics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 471 Fiber Optic Plastic Optical Fiber Interconnect D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n Thomas & Betts Plastic , with a complete line of Thomas & Betts connector products which include: the Thomas & Betts PCB Data , Compatible with Thomas & Betts self-termination technology. · Low bend radius (approximately 1inch). · High ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
326.94 Kb

ACTIVE duplex connector 92800 thomas betts 609 thomas and betts FIBER OPTIC connector datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: term ination of both m u ltim o d e connectors. Also available are FC The Thomas & Betts FC/PC I , Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 452 Fiber Optic , orks, AT&T, and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel , optic connectors. The Thom as & Betts piece design of m a nufactured m achined FC/PC I oneare screw fo r , all stainless alloy body (flange design) Phospher bronze alignment sleeve (llange design) Thomas & ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
297.27 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Thomas & Betts Electron ics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 446 Connectors ST , 68000-010-01 SMA/ST Termination Tool Kit Thomas & Betts Data Sheet #410308. Termination Procedure Sheet , Thomas & Betts Data Sheet #410306.) Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax , Fiber Optic Connectors D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n The Thom as & Betts fiber op , Thom as & Betts Plastic Rber Optic C able consists of a PMMA core, polym er clad w ith a durable black ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
326.8 Kb

xxSxx datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Thomas & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 474 Fiber Optic , , and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 , provided. Thomas & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 476 , as & Betts Optic PCB Data Link com bines the benefits of fiber optic signaling w ith the convenience , perform ance, cost effective link. Thom as & Betts PCB data link is ideal where EMI/RFI immunity, ground ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
331.93 Kb

thomas and betts FIBER OPTIC connector datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: p re fie ld D esk^ A dvantag es re sista n ce The Thomas & Betts FC/PC I I connector system , specifications Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 454 , Fiber Optic Connectors D e s c r ip t s o m / A p p l ic a t io n The Thom as & Betts FC/PC II , provides superior nonoptical disconnect perform ance. The Thom as & Betts FC/PC II single m ode of and m , (llange design) Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
303.32 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 326-C 326-C O R E com pliant · O ne-piece body design with JIS mating Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM , , UPC and an 8 ° Angle PC (APC) and m ultim ode PC, the Thom as & Betts SC connectors are provided with , Betts Electron ics/O E M Division Tel: 9 0 1 -2 5 2 -5 0 0 0 Fax: 9 0 1 -2 5 2 -1 3 1 2 D im ensions , Plastic Optical Fiber Interconnect D e s c r i p t i o n A p p l ic a t io n Thom as & Betts Plastic , m p a tib le w ith a com plete line of Thom as & Betts include: connector products which the ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
332.25 Kb

92208-TB datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: orks, AT&T, and Northern Telecom. (Single-mode). Thomas & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel , as & Betts RS232-C RS232-C is designed to bring all the a d v a n ta g e s of fib e r o p tic s to 2 3 Case , o l o g ie s Thom as & Betts Electron ics/O EM Division Tel: 901-252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 , Kit Thom as & Betts Electronics/OEM Division Tel: 901 -252-5000 Fax: 901-252-1312 Dimensions , Optical Fiber Interconnect D e s c r ip t io n A p p l ic a t io n Thom as & Betts Plastic Rber Optic ... OCR Scan
datasheet

5 pages,
367.42 Kb

92208 -232-C -232-C abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: scaling a cleave length of 3mm to 20mm. PART # DESCRIPTION 92208 Thomas & Betts Universal Cleave Tool 92208DM 92208DM Thomas & Betts Replacement Blade 92208 77 FUSION SPLICE PROTECTION SLEEVES Quantity , repeatability at 8º. PART # DESCRIPTION FK-11 FK-11 York Cleaver FK-12 FK-12 York Angled Cleaver FK12 THOMAS & BETTS CLEAVER The Thomas & Betts Cleaver is recommended for applications that require precision ... Original
datasheet

6 pages,
1440.55 Kb

Fujikura fiber ribbon F1-MC125 MCRO140CFD ADAPTER ADC-11 S014076 fitel s218r s177 CT100B FUJIKURA HIGH PRECISION FIBER CLEAVER fitel s943 S325A thomas and betts FIBER OPTIC connector fsm-50s FIS-1140-6 FIS-1140-12 FIS-1140-6 abstract
datasheet frame