500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

TXN18107 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
TXN18107 Intel 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver
ri

4 pages,
596.2 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

TXN18107

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Product Brief Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceivers Optical Enterprise and Storage Solutions Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are modular , networks. The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver operates at any bit rate from 9.953 to 10.51875Gbps. It is , signal using a 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical , an XFP MSA compliant, Product Overview (Cont'd) The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver is the newest ... Intel
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
119.83 Kb

xfp design kit VCSEL array, 850nm TXN18107 TXN181 intel XFP intel xfp optical transceiver TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Product Brief Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceivers Optical Enterprise and Storage Solutions Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are , Ethernet networks. The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver operates at any bit rate from 9.953 to 10.51875Gbps , ) integrated circuits: Product Overview Designed to support link spans up to 300 m, the Intel® TXN18107 , Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver is the newest member of Intel’s extensive product line of 10Gbps optical ... Intel
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
175.51 Kb

TXN18107 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Product Brief Intel TXN18107 ® 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are , to 10km, the Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver provides an interface between the , , storage host bus adapters, LAN switches, SAN switches, and storage array interfaces. The Intel TXN18107 , -wire digital management and diagnostic interface. The Intel TXN18107 transceiver is the newest member of , Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Product Highlights s s s s IEEE 802.3ae ... Intel
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
596.2 Kb

xfp design kit 10GBASE-LR 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps intel XFP "network interface cards" TXN181 XEK66700 10gbase intel xfp transceiver TXN18107 TEXT
datasheet frame