NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

TXN18107 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
TXN18107 Intel 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver
ri

4 pages,
596.2 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

TXN18107

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Product Brief Intel TXN18107 ® 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are , to 10km, the Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver provides an interface between the , , storage host bus adapters, LAN switches, SAN switches, and storage array interfaces. The Intel TXN18107 , , 2-wire digital management and diagnostic interface. The Intel TXN18107 transceiver is the newest , Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Product Highlights s s s s IEEE 802.3ae ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
596.2 Kb

xfp design kit XEK66700 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps 10GBASE-LR 10gbase TXN18107 TXN18107 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Product Brief Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceivers Optical Enterprise and Storage Solutions Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are modular , networks. The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver operates at any bit rate from 9.953 to 10.51875Gbps. It is , signal using a 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical , XFP MSA compliant, Product Overview (Cont'd) The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver is the newest ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
119.83 Kb

VCSEL array, 850nm TXN18107 TXN18107 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: NOTE: PLEASE ADJUST SPINE TO PROPER WIDTH Europe Intel Corporation (UK) Ltd. Pipers Way Swindon Wiltshire SN3 1RJ UK Phone: England (44) 1793 403 000 France (33) 1 4694 7171 Germany (49) 89 99143 0 Italy (39) 02 575 441 Israel (972) 2 589 7111 Netherlands (31) 20 659 1800 Asia Pacific Intel Semiconductor Ltd. 32/F Two Pacific Place 88 Queensway, Central Hong Kong SAR Phone: (852) 2844-4555 The Communications and Embedded Products Source Book 2004 May 2004 Japan ... Original
datasheet

216 pages,
925.54 Kb

compaq pc motherboard fw82815 manual intel chipset 845 motherboard repair FWE6300ESB fw82801db manual Intel 815 FW82815 fw82801db intel Msi 533 845gv Motherboard INTEL FW82801BA motherboard rg82855gme INTEL FW82801BA lcd power board schematic hp 1502 Intel 815 FW82815 motherboard review datasheet abstract
datasheet frame