500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

TXN18107 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
TXN18107 Intel 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Original

TXN18107

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

intel xfp optical transceiver

Abstract: xfp design kit Product Brief Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceivers Optical Enterprise and Storage Solutions Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are modular , networks. The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver operates at any bit rate from 9.953 to 10.51875Gbps. It is , signal using a 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical , an XFP MSA compliant, Product Overview (Cont'd) The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver is the newest
Intel
Original
intel xfp optical transceiver xfp design kit VCSEL array, 850nm intel XFP TXN181 51875G 10GBASE-SR 10GFC 1200-MX-SN-I 1106/S2D/SI/PDF
Abstract: Product Brief Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceivers Optical Enterprise and Storage Solutions Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are , Ethernet networks. The Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver operates at any bit rate from 9.953 to 10.51875Gbps , ) integrated circuits: Product Overview Designed to support link spans up to 300 m, the Intel® TXN18107 , Intel® TXN18107 Transceiver is the newest member of Intelâ'™s extensive product line of 10Gbps optical Intel
Original
0906/S2D/SI/PDF

TXN18107

Abstract: intel xfp transceiver Product Brief Intel TXN18107 ® 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Intel® optical components are , to 10km, the Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver provides an interface between the , , storage host bus adapters, LAN switches, SAN switches, and storage array interfaces. The Intel TXN18107 , -wire digital management and diagnostic interface. The Intel TXN18107 transceiver is the newest member of , Intel® TXN18107 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Product Highlights s s s s IEEE 802.3ae
Intel
Original
10GBASE-LR intel xfp transceiver 10gbase 1310nm fiber optic for 10Gbps XEK66700 1200-SM-LL-L 0203/ASI/RE/LK/PDF