500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
42780-1 TE Connectivity Ltd SPLC AMVAR 7000-13000 BR visit Digikey
8-320559-2 TE Connectivity Ltd SPLC BUTT PIDG22-16C22-18M visit Digikey
62305-3 TE Connectivity Ltd AMVAR SPLC 600-3000 016TPBR visit Digikey
8-53548-3 TE Connectivity Ltd SPLC BUT PVF2PIDG22-16C22-18M visit Digikey
1-34070-1 TE Connectivity Ltd PG BUTT SPLC 22-16COMM22-18MIL visit Digikey
34067 TE Connectivity Ltd PG BUTT SPLC 22-16COMM22-18MIL visit Digikey

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : SPLC-20-2-4-B Supplier : Stratos Optical Technologies Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 12 Best Price : $39.60 Price Each : $39.60
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

SPLC-20-2-4-B

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

SPLC-20-1-4-B

Abstract: SPLC-20-2-4-B .957 Compliant (SPLC20-2-4-B) Compatible with MSA SFP specification Die Cast Metal Housing 100 differential AC , -20-X-4-BH ±5% SPLC-20-1-4-BX SPLC-20-2-4-BX SPLC-20-E-4-BX 4253.05 1 of 14 SPLC-20-X-4-BX Optical , SPLC-20-2-4-BX OPTICAL SPECIFICATIONS - (SONET OC-3/STM-1 1310 nm Multimode) PARAMETER 50µm Core , receiver output when the LOS (Loss Of Signal) is asserted. The JAM function is NOT implemented in the SPLC-20-2-4-BX
Stratos Lightwave
Original
SPLC-20-1-4-B SPLC-20-E-4-B SPLC-20 SFP CML Stratos Lightwave splc-20 SA23-0394-01 GR-253 IEC825-1

SPLC-20-2-4-B-R6

Abstract: Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6 NOTES SPLC-20-2-4-B-R6 SPLC-20-2-4-BH-R6 +3.3 Page 1 of 8 SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 Optical 1310nm LED , SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 Optical 1310nm LED Multimode SFP +3.3V FEATURES Fast Ethernet Compliant ESCON , STM-1 155Mbps ESCON 200Mbps PRODUCT OVERVIEW The SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 pluggable transceiver module is , interface. The SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 operates at +3.3V. This optoelectronic transceiver module is a Class 1 , also a Class 1 Laser compliant according to the International Safety Standard IEC825-1. The SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6
Stratos Lightwave
Original
Stratos Lightwave splc-20-2-4-b-r6
Abstract: Stratos Connectivity for Business Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-2-4-Bx-R6 Optical , Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex , simply by plugging in a SFP having the alternative external interface. The SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 operates at , the International Safety Standard IEC-825-1. The SPLC-20-2-4-BX-R6 is provided with the 1310nm LED , ) 1200 V With Serial ID Stratos Connectivity for Business-Critical ContinuityTM SPLC-20-2-4-Bx-R6 Emerson Network Power
Original