NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
ADS1299EEGFE-PDK Texas Instruments ADS1299EEG-FE Performance Demonstration Kit ri Buy
ISL91133IIQZ-T Intersil Corporation High Efficiency 2.3A Boost Regulator With Input-to-Output Bypass; #Outputs: 1; Calc Package Type: WLCSP16; Calc Temperature Range: Ind; CalcDeviceStatus: AC; CalciSimModel: No; InputVoltageMax: 5.4; InputVoltageMin: 2.35; OutputCurrentMax: 2.3; OutputVoltageMax: 5.2; OutputVoltageMin: 3.15; PeakEfficiency: 96; PowerModuleControlType: Current Mode; PowerOnReset: Yes; QuiescentCurrent: 45 µA; SwitchingFrequencyMax: 2.9 MHz; SwitchingFrequencyMin: 2.1 MHz; SYNCHCapability: No; Topology: Boost; ri Buy
ISL91106IIAZ-T Intersil Corporation High Efficiency Buck-Boost Regulator with 3.6A Switches and Bypass Mode; #Outputs: 1; Calc Package Type: WLCSP15; Calc Temperature Range: Ind; CalcDeviceStatus: AC; CalciSimModel: No; InputVoltageMax: 5.5; InputVoltageMin: 1.8; OutputCurrentMax: 2; OutputVoltageMax: 5.2; OutputVoltageMin: 1; PeakEfficiency: 96; PowerModuleControlType: Voltage Mode; PowerOnReset: Yes; QuiescentCurrent: 45 µA; SwitchingFrequencyMax: 2.75 MHz; SwitchingFrequencyMin: 2.25 MHz; SYNCHCapability: No; Topology: Buck-Boost; ri Buy

SPL-45-FE-BZ

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: SPL-45-FE-BZ-CDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-CNA Part No. SPL-45-FE-BZ-TDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-TNA Part Numbering Definition: SPL - , P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features z z z z z z z z z z z z z , Rev 0.1 2009-07-27 P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter , -2- DS-5361 DS-5361 Rev 0.1 2009-07-27 P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 , 2009-07-27 P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h) Name of ... Original
datasheet

11 pages,
196.47 Kb

SPL-45-FE-BZ SPL-45-FE-BZ abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: SPL-45-FE-BZ-CDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-TDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-CNA SPL-45-FE-BZ-TNA Part Numbering Definition: SPL - , P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Features Compliant with OC3/STM-1, IEEE , 0.0 2009-03-17 P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 3 ­ Transmitter , Rev 0.0 2009-03-17 P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 6 ­ Timing and , P/N: SPL-45-FE-BZ SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h) Name of Field ... Original
datasheet

11 pages,
202.42 Kb

GR-468 5361 SPL-45-FE-BZ 100BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 SPL-45-FE-BZ abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Transceiver SPL-45-FE-BZ Ordering Information Available Options: SPL-45-FE-BZ-CDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-CNA SPL-45-FE-BZ-TDA SPL-45-FE-BZ-TNA Part numbering Definition: S P L - 4 5 - F E - B Z - Temperarure , SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-45-FE-BZ Features · Compliant with OC3/STM-1, IEEE 802.3ah , Bi-Directional Transceiver SPL-45-FE-BZ Transmitter Specifications (Electrical) Parameter Symbol Min , SPL-45-FE-BZ Digital Diagnostics Parameter Range Accuracy Unit Calibration Bit Value ... Original
datasheet

7 pages,
615.15 Kb

luminentoic sfp GR-468 BZ CA 100BASE-BX10 SPL-45-FE-BZ SFF-8472 SPL-45-FE-BZ abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: SFP Tri-rate SX I-tem Transceiver SFP Tri-rate SX C-tem Transceiver SFP 622M 15km C-tem Transceiver Single Fiber EFM SFP Products www.sourcephotonics.com Data Rate (mb/s) SFP SPL-35-FE-BX SPL-35-FE-BX SPL-53-FE-BX SPL-53-FE-BX SPL-35-FE-EBX SPL-35-FE-EBX SPL-53-FE-EBX SPL-53-FE-EBX SPL-35-FE-BD SPL-35-FE-BD SPL-53-FE-BD SPL-53-FE-BD SPL-45-FE-BZ SPL-54-FE-BZ SPL-54-FE-BZ SPL-34-GB-BX SPL-34-GB-BX SPL-43-GB-BX SPL-43-GB-BX SPL-34-GB-EBX SPL-34-GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-43-GB-EBX SPL-34-GB-BD SPL-34-GB-BD SPL-43-GB-BD SPL-43-GB-BD SPL-45-GB-BZ SPL-45-GB-BZ SPL-54-GB-BZ SPL-54-GB-BZ SPL-45-GB-EBZ SPL-45-GB-EBZ SPL-54-GB-EBZ SPL-54-GB-EBZ SPL-35-DR-IR1 SPL-35-DR-IR1 SPL-53-DR-IR1 SPL-53-DR-IR1 SPL-35-DR-IR2 SPL-35-DR-IR2 ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
151.34 Kb

1550 vcsel APD 1550 bd 9080 SP-GB 10 c 144 XP-XE-04-IDFA XP-MR-08-CDFA SPL-34-GB-EBX XP-MR-04-CDFA XP-MR-01-CDFB SPL-53-03-EBX SPP-10E-LR-CDFB APD 1550 nm SP-03-IR1 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: SPL45FEBZCDA 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 Vendor Rev. Revision level for part number provide by vendor (ASCII ... Original
datasheet

11 pages,
202.94 Kb

SPL-54-FE-BZ 100BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 GR-468 SPL-54-FE-BZ abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 57 20 [Space] vendor (ASCII) 58 20 [Space] 59 Options SPL45FEBZCDA 53 ... Original
datasheet

11 pages,
202.55 Kb

GR-468 SPL-54-FE-BZ 100BASE-BX10 SFF-8472 SPL-54-FE-BZ abstract
datasheet frame