500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
FAN4810M_NL Fairchild Semiconductor Corporation Power Factor Correction (PFC) Preregulator pdf Buy
FAN7930CMX_G Fairchild Semiconductor Corporation CrCM PFC Controller, PFC-Ready Signal, 8LD, SOIC,JEDEC MS-012, .150" NARROW BODY, 2500/TAPE REEL pdf Buy
FAN7930CM Fairchild Semiconductor Corporation CrCM PFC Controller, PFC-Ready Signal, 8LD, SOIC,JEDEC MS-012, .150" NARROW BODY, 9500/RAIL pdf Buy

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
SFF-018 - BUMPER; SANTOPRENE (FOOT), POLYPROPYLENE (PIN); 18 MM; 9.9 MM; 20.1 MM; 7.8 MM 6,080 from $0.91 (Aug 2016) Quest Components Buy
SFF-018 Essentra Components Catalog Bumper; Santoprene (Foot), Polypropylene (Pin); 18 mm; 9.9 mm; 20.1 mm; 7.8 mm 4,757 from $0.3645 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
SFF-018 Essentra Components Catalog - 100 (Aug 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
SFF-018 Essentra Components Catalog FOOT CYLINDRICAL 0.787" DIA BLK from £0.6392 (Aug 2016) Digi-Key Buy
SFF-018 Farnell Electronics FEET, SANTOPRENE, 20.1MM, 9.9MM, PK50 1 from $13.74 (Aug 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
SFF-018 Farnell Electronics FEET, SANTOPRENE, 20.1MM, 9.9MM, PK50 from £10.35 (Aug 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
SFF-018 Richco Appliance foot for measuring instruments W: 0.8...1.5 mm Colour: black Material: Santoprene RMS-42 Bore: 7.75 mm 4,187 from €0.3843 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFF-018 Richco BUMPER; SANTOPRENE (FOOT), POLYPROPYLENE (PIN); 18 MM; 9.9 MM; 20.1 MM; 7.8 MM 7,240 from $0.91 (Aug 2016) Quest Components Buy
SFF-018 Richco Fast fitting feet Type 3 20mm diax10mm H 509 (Aug 2016) RS Components Buy
SFF-021 Essentra Components Catalog - 901 (Aug 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
SFF-021 Essentra Components Catalog FOOT CYLINDRICAL 0.827" DIA BLK from $0.6280 (Sep 2016) Digi-Key Buy
SFF-021 Richco Appliance foot for measuring instruments W: 5.0...8.0 mm Colour: black Material: Santoprene RMS-42 Bore: 7.75 mm 304 from €0.3914 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFF-021 Richco FAST FOOT, SOFT, RIVET MNT, PK50 from £12.07 (Aug 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
SFF-023 Essentra Components Catalog Bumper; Santoprene (Foot), Polypropylene (Pin); 23.1 mm; 5.1 mm; 24.9 mm; Black 13,917 from $0.3645 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
SFF-023 Essentra Components Catalog - 1,725 (Aug 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
SFF-023 Essentra Components Catalog FOOT CYLINDRICAL 0.984" DIA BLK 1,538 from £0.98 (Aug 2016) Digi-Key Buy
SFF-023 Farnell Electronics FEET, FAST FIT, 25MM, PK50 from £10.94 (Aug 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
SFF-023 Richco Appliance foot for measuring instruments W: 0.8...1.5 mm Colour: black Material: Santoprene RMS-42 Bore: 7.75 mm 635 from €0.3602 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
SFF-023 Richco Black Polypropylene Pin �7.75 mm Hole Soft Fast Foot Rivet from $0.5350 (Aug 2016) Future Electronics Buy
SFF-023 Richco FOOT,RIVET MNT,BLK,.031-.059 I 1,562 from $0.3249 (Aug 2016) Heilind Electronics Buy

SFF-8432

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52, PMD Type ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
918.32 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 10GBASE-LR 10302-AS TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: links over multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3 10GBASE-SR/SW3 , Mechanical Specifications Agilestar's 808-38600-AS 808-38600-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 , SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52, PMD Type 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SR. IEEE ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
985.91 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 EIA-455 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432 ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
936.79 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 10GBASE-LR TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE , Mechanical Specifications Agilestar's FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 , SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52, PMD Type 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SR. IEEE ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
987.14 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 10GBASE-SR PRBS-9 EIA-455 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: compliant with FCPI-4 Rev. 8.00 and SFF-8472 SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 , and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor. PCB Layout , . "Improved Pluggable Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 5.0, July 16, 2007. 3 ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

10 pages,
861.15 Kb

SFF-8431 4.7k Preset SFf-8432 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52, PMD Type ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
918.3 Kb

SFf-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 10GBASE-LR 0231A0A8 0231A0A8-AS TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , 's 808-38601-AS 808-38601-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form , . "Improved Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
909.89 Kb

SFP-10G-LR-AS SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 agilestar 10Gb 10GBASE-LR TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fibre Channel , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
1008.92 Kb

SFF8472 SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 J9150A-AS J9150A TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: TRANCEIVERS Product Specification 10GBd SFP+ 1310nm Limiting Transceivers TRX10GDP0310 TRX10GDP0310 APPLICATIONS 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GBASE-LR/LW MergeOptics SFP+ transceiver TRX10GDP0310 TRX10GDP0310 is compliant with the current SFP+ MSA specifications (SFF-8431 SFF-8431 and SFF-8432) and with 10GBASELR/LW 10GBASELR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae. It is RoHS 6/6 complaint per Directive 2002/95/EC 2002/95/EC and laser class 1 safety compliant per IEC/CDRH. The sub , SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431 SFF-8431 Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432 10G Ethernet Data rate ... FCI
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
1580.17 Kb

laser module 10G direct SFP fiber optic pinout 10G SFP 1310nm DFB 10g sfp 1310nm 10GBASE-LR ROSA 1310 10G C101 10G pinout 10GBASE-LW SFF-8431 TRX10GDP0310 SFf-8432 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fibre Channel , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
1005.29 Kb

SFF8472 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 SFF-8432 EIA-455 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 4M28 AND8461 Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver rev 1.0 SFF-8431 SFF-8431 Specification for Enhanced SFF Pluggable mod.SFP+ SFF-8432 , Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver rev 1.0 SFF-8431 SFF-8431 Enhanced SFF Pluggable SFF-8432 Improved Pluggable Form ... FCI
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
134.34 Kb

SFF-8432 SFP ACTIVE COPPER CABLE SFP CONNECTOR SFP Connectors and Cages leoni fiber SFF8431 SFP/SFF-8432 EIA-364-65 SFF-8461 SFF-8083 TBD CABLE SFf-8431 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: links over multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3 10GBASE-SR/SW3 , Agilestar's 0231A0A6-AS 0231A0A6-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved , -8431, Revision 2.1. 2. "Improved Pluggable Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18 ... PALCONN
Original
datasheet

8 pages,
369.65 Kb

10G/1G 1310TX/1310RX PT0-S1-4103Q-I TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: over multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3 10GBASE-SR/SW3. Digital , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52 ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
994.68 Kb

SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 SFF-8432 EIA-455 0231A0A6-AS TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432 ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
994.57 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 10301-AS TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432 ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
905.21 Kb

SFF-8432 SFf-8431 RD12 10GBASE-LR 10Gb Ethernet sfp 10Gb TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , 's F5UPGSFP+LRR-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor , Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
904.91 Kb

SFF-8432 RD12 10GBASE-LR SFF-8431 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , 's FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-AS SFP+ transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor , . "Improved Pluggable Form factor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
911.86 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 Laser diode LRR 10GBASE-LR TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: multimode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432, IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fibre Channel , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , SFF-8431 SFF-8431, Revision 3.0. 2. "Improved Pluggable Formfactor", SFF Document Number SFF-8432, Revision ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
911.52 Kb

SFF-8432 SFF-8431 RD12 10GBASE-LR TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. It is compliant with SFF-8431 SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae , + transceiver is compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here , Document Number SFF-8432, Revision 4.2, April 18, 2007. 3. IEEE Std 802.3ae, Clause 52, PMD Type ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
1005.54 Kb

SFF8472 SFF-8431 RIN12OMA RD12 iSFP-10G-SR-AS EIA-455 SFF-8432 TEXT
datasheet frame