500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
1918780-4 TE's AMP CASS 50/125 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy
1918780-8 TE's AMP CASS 50/125 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy
2193236-7 TE's AMP CASS 0M4 24FIB MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy
1918780-7 TE's AMP CASS 50/125 12P MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy
1-2193236-1 TE's AMP CASS 0M4 24FIB MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy
2193236-6 TE's AMP CASS 0M4 24FIB MPO SEC-LC SEC visit Digikey Buy

SEC k4x

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

11BRCX-300-C10

Abstract: 11BRW-300-F-58A -K3x-11 8.94 1.125 2.500 3.00 0.625 7.5 0.1875 Sq. x 0.750 1326AD-K4x-11 9.94 1.125 , 50 76.2 12 191 0.4 Sq. x 20.0 1326AD-K4x-31 253 30 50 76.2 12 216 , .XX IN. / MIN 8. MOTOR / SCREW REDUCER EFFICIENCY (TYPICAL = 0.95) 9. SEC. MOTOR , / DECELERATION TIME TO MAXIMUM SPEED 7. RAPID TRAVERSE SPEED .XX LBS. IN. / MIN SEC. IN. / MIN 8
Allen-Bradley
Original

Y 2f

Abstract: [ H3Y [ K4X [ B4Y [ HSX [ H5Y [ H6X [ H6Y [ H7X [ 30 ] w c 29 ] n 0 Y 2ft ] RDX 32R51S/ 32R515R , Current Output Current Storage Temperature Range Package Temperature PLCC, SO (20 sec Reflow) VDD1 VDD2
-
OCR Scan
Y 2f 32R515/515R 32R515 32R515M 32R515RM R515/ QGQ2370

F5K100J14

Abstract: F5K220J14 The maximun temp at which no reconduction will be caused for 10 minutes for thermal cutoffs. K4X , 140 80 Cutoff time[sec] Percent rated load[] 100 60 40 F5K×××J14 F5K×××J13 91 , . Wattage Fusing-off time T4 T9 T16 Fusing-off time - max. sec. at 25 T4 T9 T16 T25 1 , ] 10000 30 30 ×20000 cycle sec sec RoHS Thermal Cutoff/Resistor Assemblies series(Conform , rating ×10, for 5 sec. ±2%+0.05 265±5, 10 sec. ±1%+0.05 230±5, 5 sec. 95
Anzen Dengu
Original
E73591 F5K100J14 F5K220J14 F5K6R8J14 F5K470J14 F5K2R2J14 DC350V DC700V ONOFF3030