500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
UPS16180 GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 120V RACKMOUNT visit GE Critical Power
UPS16172 GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 208V TOWER DBL visit GE Critical Power
UPS16171 GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 208V TOWER DBL visit GE Critical Power
UPS16171-PDU-G GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 208V TOWER DBL visit GE Critical Power
UPS16172-PDU-G GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 208V TOWER DBL visit GE Critical Power
UPS16166 GE Critical Power GT SERIES 3000VA 120V TOWER DBL visit GE Critical Power

S16-1 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
S16-1000 Sussex Semiconductor .25 TO 16 AMP STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER FLIP-DIE Original
S16-1000 Sussex Semiconductor 16 AMP STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER DIE Original
S16-1000-300 Sussex Semiconductor RECTIFIER DIE Original
S16-1000-300 Sussex Semiconductor .25 TO 16 AMP STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER FLIP-DIE Original
S16-1000-50 Sussex Semiconductor RECTIFIER DIE Original
S16-1000-50 Sussex Semiconductor .25 TO 16 AMP STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER FLIP-DIE Original
S16-100-35 Sussex Semiconductor .25 TO 16 AMP STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER FLIP-DIE Original
S16-100-35 Sussex Semiconductor RECTIFIER DIE Original
S1610BH Teccor Electronics Cross Reference Data to Teccor Part Numbers (See datasheet appendix) Original
S1610BH N/A Shortform IC and Component Datasheets (Plus Cross Reference Data) Scan
S1610BH TAG Semiconductors 200V V[drm] Max., 10A I[T] Max. Silicon Controlled Rectifier Scan
S1610BH TAG Semiconductors Shortform Data Book Scan
S1610BM TAG Semiconductors Shortform Data Book Scan
S1610BS TAG Semiconductors Shortform Data Book Scan
S1610DH STMicroelectronics THYRISTOR 16A 400V Original
S1610DH Teccor Electronics Cross Reference Data to Teccor Part Numbers (See datasheet appendix) Original
S1610DH N/A Shortform IC and Component Datasheets (Plus Cross Reference Data) Scan
S1610DH TAG Semiconductors 400V V[drm] Max., 10A I[T] Max. Silicon Controlled Rectifier Scan
S1610DH TAG Semiconductors Shortform Data Book Scan
S1610DM TAG Semiconductors Shortform Data Book Scan
Showing first 20 results.

S16-1

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

2 pin ir transmitter

Abstract: FIM32020 SFP Transceiver OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 FIM32020 FEATURES · · · · · · · · · OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 Compliant SFP MSA compliant mechanical platform 2.48832Gbps rate applications , Pluggable (SFP) specification. This module is designed to be used in SONET OC-48 IR-1/SDH STM S-16.1 , °C Tcase 0 70 °C Vcc 0 4.5 V 1 SFP Transceiver OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 , (UI) 2 OC-48/STM-16 0.2 0.25/0.75 SFP Transceiver OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 FIM32020
Fujitsu
Original
2 pin ir transmitter STM-16 SFP CML 48832G SFF-8472 FCSI1003M200

CDIPS

Abstract: pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* -40C to +85C RoHS/Lead-Free: No Materials , DG411CY+ SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
CDIPS DG411/DG412/DG413 DG411 DG412 DG413 21-0066I U16-2

mitsubishi receiver

Abstract: MF-2500SRA-XXXXX CLKout Alarm Clock recovery IC Signal Detect S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver MITSUBISHI TQ9 , +5.25 V Power consumption ( S-16.1 ) total - - 1.3 2.5 W Power consumption , . S-16.1/IR-1 0 12 *Receiver overload Path penalty Maximum reflectance ITU-T/SONET Optical , type FC SC S-16.1 / IR-1 class1 FC 002VA SC 002WA S-16.1 / IR-1 class2 TBD , module. S-16.1 :NIC , L-16.1 /L-16.2/V-16.2 : NIC 2) : Package is at same potential as GND . 3) : LPA
Mitsubishi
Original
mitsubishi receiver MF-2500SRA-XXXXX MF-2500STA-XXXXX 17-pin RX laser S-161 optical power budget multi mode TQ9-98-232D STM-16/SONET
Abstract: S 16) op tion 3-74 S161«S163 Timing Diagram S161, S163 Synchronous Binary Counters , S161*S163 National Semiconductor DM54S161/DM74S161, DM54S163/DM74S163 Synchronous 4-Bit Binary , , DM74S161N, or DM74S163N See NS Package Number J16A, N16E or W16A 3 3-71 S161*S163 Absolute , synchronous clear inputs. Note 4: Applies only to the 'S161 which has asynchronous clear inputs. 3-72 S161*S163 Electrical Characteristics Symbol V| v OH Parameter Input Clamp Voltage High Level Output -
OCR Scan
S161/163

MF-2500

Abstract: IC for IR receiver Alarm Clock recovery IC Signal Detect S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver MITSUBISHI TQ9-98-232D (3/17 , +5.25 V Power consumption ( S-16.1 ) total - - 1.3 2.5 W Power consumption , . S-16.1/IR-1 0 12 *Receiver overload Path penalty Maximum reflectance ITU-T/SONET Optical , type FC SC S-16.1 / IR-1 class1 FC 002VA SC 002WA S-16.1 / IR-1 class2 TBD , module. S-16.1 :NIC , L-16.1 /L-16.2/V-16.2 : NIC 2) : Package is at same potential as GND . 3) : LPA
Mitsubishi
Original
MF-2500 IC for IR receiver V162 mitsubishi optical transmitter V-16 MF-2500SRB-XXXXX

MF2500STA004VA

Abstract: -2500STA-xxxxx : Transmitter MF-2500SRA-xxxxx : IR-1/S-16.1 Receiver MF-2500SRB-xxxxx : LR-x/L-16.x Receiver n Features â , condition Min. Typ. Max. Min S-16.1/IR-1 Typ. Max Min L-16.1/LR-1 Typ. Max , Power consumption ( S-16.1 ) - 1.5 2.5 W Power consumption ( Others ) - 2.4 3 , . June. 2001. MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION n Block Diagram (S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver) OILV Monitor , Alarm Clock recovery IC Signal Detect n Outline drawing (S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver) MITSUBISHI
Mitsubishi
Original
MF2500STA004VA TQ9-01-012C MF-2500STA- MF-2500SRA- IR-1/S-16 MF-2500SRB-

SP48IR1CDFA

Abstract: SP-48-IR1 P/N: SP-48-IR1-xxFA OC48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver Features Compliant with OC48/STM , -48-IR1-xxFA OC48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver Note 2: 20%~80% values Note 3: Measured at BER of 1E-10 , Rev 0.0 2009-10-02 P/N: SP-48-IR1-xxFA OC48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver Table 6 ­ Timing , 2009-10-02 P/N: SP-48-IR1-xxFA OC48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver Table 8 ­ EEPROM Serial ID (A0h , I C S [Space] Rev 0.0 2009-10-02 P/N: SP-48-IR1-xxFA OC48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP
Source Photonics
Original
GR-468 SP48IR1CDFA SP-48-IR1 IR-1/STM-16 OC48 SP-48-IR1- OC48/STM-16 SFF-8074 253/STM 155MH

neophotonics

Abstract: G957 www.neophotonics.com VERA / 092508 PTB3470-663(4)2W-LC/PC(+) OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 BiDi , . Compliant with SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 1.4. Operating date rate from 100Mb/s to 2.67Gb/s 1.5 , -LC/PC(+) OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 BiDi SFP Transceiver RD+/LOS Post Amp PINTIA WDM TD , -663(4)2W-LC/PC(+) OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 BiDi SFP Transceiver 4 Performance Specifications 4.1 , -LC/PC(+) OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 BiDi SFP Transceiver 4.4 Receiver O-E Characteristics (Tc=-5 to 70
NeoPhotonics
Original
neophotonics G957 PTB3470-6632W-LC/PC PTB3470-6642W-LC/PC

GR-253-CORE

Abstract: IGP-21611 (I.16) and IR-1 (S.16-1) implementations. The IGP-21311 and IGP-25111 SR versions incorporate a , .16 c 1270 1310 1360 nm IR-1/S.16-1 c 1270 1310 1360 nm SR/I.16 Po -9.5 -5.0 -3.0 dBm Ave. Power IR-1/S.16-1 Po -5 -2.5 0 dBm Ave. Power , Width SR/I.16 rms IR-1/S.16-1 20 Extinction Ratio ER 8.2 dB SMSRmin 30 dB Side Mode Suppression Ratio IR-1/S.16-1 Jitter Generation SR/I.16-1, IR-1/S.16 TJrms 0.01
Bookham Technology
Original
IGP-2000 IGP-21611 GR-253-CORE 21312 IGP-21612 OC-3/12/48 IGP-25112 IGP-25211

MF-2500SRA-XXXXX

Abstract: MF-2500SRB-XXXXX for SDH STM-16 / SONET OC-48. STM-16 : S-16.1, L-16.1, L-16.2, V-16.2 SONET : IR-1, LR-1, LR , PD-Preamp Module Signal Detect S-16.1 / IR-1 Receiver OILV Monitor DC/DC APD Control , ( S-16.1 ) total 1.5 2.5 Power consumption ( Others ) total 2.4 3 *Output data and clock , 0 Typ. S-16.1/IR-1 - Max. Min 12 10 Typ. L-16.1/LR-1 - Max dB 24 , FC SC 002VA 002WA XXXXX(*3) Optical connector type FC SC S-16.1 / IR-1 class1 S-16.1
Mitsubishi
Original
G957 l16.2 MF-2500SRB STM16 mf 285 mb Digital alarm clock ic with 40 pin

STM-16

Abstract: STM-64 for End Of Life [1266nm.1360nm] for I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 [1280nm.1335nm] for L , -16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 Note @ PREC = 1 mW 5 @ PREC = 10 µW L-16.1 / LR-1 Note 6 TD JTOL , . Parameters Input Sensitivity I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 L-16.1 / LR-1 Input Sensitivity I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 L-16.1 / LR-1 Path penalty Input Overload I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 L-16.1 / LR-1 Input Overload I-16 / SR-1 and S-16.1 / IR-1 L-16.1 / LR-1 Maximum CID penalty Alarm
Alcatel
Original
STM-64 1266nm Alcatel amplifier optical GR-253-CORE IR.1

PT7420-61-2W

Abstract: PT7420 www.neophotonics.com VER A/ 102307 PT7420-61-2W OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 SFP Transceiver 1 , SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 1.4 Compatible with Fibre Channel 1.5 Digital diagnostic monitoring , : sales@neophotonics.com.cn PT7420-61-2W OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 SFP Transceiver RD+/LOS Post Amp PINTIA TD , : sales@neophotonics.com.cn PT7420-61-2W OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 SFP Transceiver are organized as a series of 8 , 26748186 Email: sales@neophotonics.com.cn PT7420-61-2W OC-48 IR-1 / STM S-16.1 SFP Transceiver 4.3
NeoPhotonics
Original
PT7420 G958 IEC825 PT7420-61

Synchronous 4-Bit Binary Counters

Abstract: DM74S163N Applies only to the 'S161 which has asynchronous clear inputs 2 ns 70 C Electrical , 'S161 and from the clock input transition for the 'S163 3 MHz Logic Diagram S161 S163 TL F 6471 ­ 2 4 Timing Diagram S161 S163 Synchronous Binary Counters Typical Clear Preset Count and , to measure fMAX Note B Outputs QD and carry are tested at tn a 16 for S161 S163 where tn is the bit time when all outputs are low Note C VREF 50X For S161 163 e 1 5V Switching Time Waveforms
National Semiconductor
Original
DM74S161 DM74S163 Synchronous 4-Bit Binary Counters N16E C1995

0Q703

Abstract: DM54S161W only to the 'S161 which has asynchronous clear Inputs. 3-72 NATIONAL SEMICOND -ELOGIO 31E D â  bSG112E , Input for the 'S161 and (rom exceed one second. the clock Input transition for the 'S163. 3-73 NATIONAL SEMICOND -CLOGIO 33.E D â  tSOliaa 0Q70324 0 Logic Diagram J-^S-^QS S161 oplion S161, S163 tl/f/6471-2 3-74 NATIONAL SEMICOND -CLOGIO 31E D bSOllHE 0G7Q3S5 2 Timing Diagram S161, S163 Synchronous Blnary Counters Typlcal Clear, Preset, Count and Inhiblt Sequences CLEAR " S161 CLEAR -S163 LOAD* ~l i
-
OCR Scan
0Q703 DM54S161W

1000BASE

Abstract: 1000BASE-LX Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible l Compliant with SONET OC-48 IR-1/ SDH STM-16 (S-16.1) l Compliant with , data communications such as SONET OC-48 / SDH STM-16 (S-16.1), Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX and Fibre , -9115WG SPS-9115BWG SPS-9115AWG Bit Rate (Gb/s) 2.488 2.488 2.488 SONET /SDH IR-1/S-16.1 IR-1/S-16.1 IR-1/S-16.1 Distance Wavelength Package (km) (nm) 15 1310 DFB LC SFP with DMI 15 1310 DFB
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPS-9115WG 1000BASE IEC-60825

dg413Dj maxim

Abstract: ;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
dg413Dj maxim DG413CJ DG413DJ DG413CY DG413CY-T DG413DY DG413DY-T

64713

Abstract: S160 -bit decade counters and the S161 and S163 are 4-bit binary counters. The carry output is decoded by means of , duration should not exceed one second. tor 'S160 and 'S161 and from the clock input transition for the , Respective Manufacturer Logic Diagrams (continued) S161,S163 CARRY TL/F/6471-3 y^ S 161 optic 5-91 , Timing Diagrams (continued) S161, S163 Synchronous Binary Counters Typical Clear, Preset, Count and , fMAX- Note B: Outputs Qq and carry are tested at tn 10 *or S160, S162 and at tn + 16 for S161, S163
-
OCR Scan
64713 S160 DM54S160/ DM74S160 DM54S161 DM54S1621DM74S162 162AI

OC48/STM-16

Abstract: SP-48-IR1 OC-48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver SP-48-IR1 Features · Compliant with OC48/STM , : 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 1 LUMNDS258-FEB1706 rev.A.1 OC-48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP , .1 OC-48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver SP-48-IR1 Timing and Electrical Parameter Symbol , LUMNDS258-FEB1706 rev.A.1 OC-48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver SP-48-IR1 EEPROM Serial ID Name of Field , : 886.3.5169213 4 LUMNDS258-FEB1706 rev.A.1 OC-48 IR1/STM-16 S-16.1 SFP Transceiver SP
LuminentOIC
Original
luminentoic sfp oc48

GR-253-CORE

Abstract: IEC-60825 optical data communications such as SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM-16 (S-16.1), gigabit Ethernet and 1X/2X , SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM-16 (S-16.1) Compliant Fiber Channel 2X/1X SM-LC-L FC-PI Compliant IEEE , . TRSL-9115G TRSL-9115AG Bit Rate (Mb/s) 2488 2488 SONET /SDH IR-1/S-16.1 IR-1/S-16.1
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
RJ-45 TRSL-9115EG TRSL-9115AEG
Abstract: '™S163 which has synchronous clear inputs. Note 4: A pplies only to the â'™S161 which has asynchronous , measured from clear input fo r the â'™S161 and from the clock input transition fo r the â'™S163. 3 MHz 35 Logic Diagram S161, S163 X SIG I option T L /F /6 4 7 1 -2 Timing Diagram S161, S163 Synchronous Binary Counters Typical Clear, Preset, Count and Inhibit Sequences CLEAR , the following characteristics: PRR ^ 1 MHz, duty cycle ^ 50% , Zo u t ~ 50f l. For S161/163, t r ^ -
OCR Scan
DM74S161/DM74S163

741 IC data sheet

Abstract: STM-16 ;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16-1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF) Use pkgcode/variation: S16+1* SOIC;16 pin;.150" Dwg: 21-0041B (PDF
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
VSC8140 741 IC data sheet 48832GH 128-PQFP 208-P G52251-0

power supplys

Abstract: CLKout Alarm Clock recovery IC Signal Detect S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver MITSUBISHI TQ9 , +5.25 V Power consumption ( S-16.1 ) total - - 1.3 2.5 W Power consumption , . S-16.1/IR-1 0 12 *Receiver overload Path penalty Maximum reflectance ITU-T/SONET Optical , type FC SC S-16.1 / IR-1 class1 FC 002VA SC 002WA S-16.1 / IR-1 class2 TBD , module. S-16.1 :NIC , L-16.1 /L-16.2/V-16.2 : NIC 2) : Package is at same potential as GND . 3) : LPA
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
power supplys

VSC716

Abstract: -2500STA-xxxxx : Transmitter MF-2500SRA-xxxxx : IR-1/S-16.1 Receiver MF-2500SRB-xxxxx : LR-x/L-16.x Receiver n Features â , condition Min. Typ. Max. Min S-16.1/IR-1 Typ. Max Min L-16.1/LR-1 Typ. Max , Power consumption ( S-16.1 ) - 1.5 2.5 W Power consumption ( Others ) - 2.4 3 , . June. 2001. MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORPORATION n Block Diagram (S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver) OILV Monitor , Alarm Clock recovery IC Signal Detect n Outline drawing (S-16.1/IR-1 Receiver) MITSUBISHI
Vitesse Semiconductor
Original
VSC716 VSC7164 G52244-0 R15-R8

YA19

Abstract: QMV10 (I.16) and IR-1 (S.16-1) implementations. The IGP-21311 and IGP-25111 SR versions incorporate a , .16 c 1270 1310 1360 nm IR-1/S.16-1 c 1270 1310 1360 nm SR/I.16 Po -9.5 -5.0 -3.0 dBm Ave. Power IR-1/S.16-1 Po -5 -2.5 0 dBm Ave. Power , Width SR/I.16 rms IR-1/S.16-1 20 Extinction Ratio ER 8.2 dB SMSRmin 30 dB Side Mode Suppression Ratio IR-1/S.16-1 Jitter Generation SR/I.16-1, IR-1/S.16 TJrms 0.01
Nortel Networks
Original
YA19 QMV10 nortel networks multiplexer AB89 AC10 YA08 A0742167 QMV1051-1AF5
Showing first 20 results.