500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

RLT1550-10G Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Laser Diode: 30mW Power: 1580nm Wave Length: 50mA Current Original
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Infrared Laserdiode Original

RLT1550-10G

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 VIENNA, SCHOENBRUNNER STRASSE 7, AUSTRIA TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43-0 FAX: +43 -1- 586 52 43-44 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
Abstract: ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 WIEN, FLEISCHMANNGASSE 9 TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43 FAX: +43 -1- 586 41 43 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode anode Absolute Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
Laser-Diode 1550 nm
Abstract: nm, 5 mW, sm, 9 mm 158,00 174,09 RLT1550-10G, 1550 nm, 10 mW, sm, 9 mm 164,00 180,70 Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
DL-7146-301S smd diode UJ 64 A smd diode UM 08 SLD3237VF SLD3237VFR SLD3236VF smd diode UM RLU4116E RLT390-50CMG RLT395-50CMG RLT400-50CMG RLT405-50CMG DL-3146-151