500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

RLT1550-10G Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Laser Diode: 30mW Power: 1580nm Wave Length: 50mA Current
ri

1 pages,
39.93 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Infrared Laserdiode
ri

1 pages,
47.71 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

RLT1550-10G

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 VIENNA, SCHOENBRUNNER STRASSE 7, AUSTRIA TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43-0 FAX: +43 -1- 586 52 43-44 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode ... Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
datasheet

1 pages,
47.71 Kb

RLT1550-10G TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 WIEN, FLEISCHMANNGASSE 9 TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43 FAX: +43 -1- 586 41 43 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode anode Absolute ... Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
datasheet

1 pages,
39.93 Kb

Laser-Diode 1550 nm RLT1550-10G TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: nm, 5 mW, sm, 9 mm 158,00 174,09 RLT1550-10G, 1550 nm, 10 mW, sm, 9 mm 164,00 180,70 ... Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
datasheet

139 pages,
4764.74 Kb

tr 18650 battery LD-488-60MG lfo14ip SLD3236 smd diode SM 97 smd diode UM smd diode UM 65 A CW laser diode SLD3237VF RLT905-30G RLT6650GLI RLCD-M66H-750 SLD3237VFR TEXT
datasheet frame