500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
3022-010-N TE Connectivity Ltd ACCELEROMETER 10G ANALOG visit Digikey Buy
2231705-5 TE Connectivity (2231705-5) QSFP+, 10G FLEXIBLE, 5M, 26AWG visit TE Connectivity
RH73X1E10GKTN (1879237-4) TE Connectivity (1879237-4) RH73 1E 10G 10% 1000PPM visit TE Connectivity
RH73X2A10GNTN (1625862-1) TE Connectivity (1625862-1) RH73 2A 10G 30% 1000PPM visit TE Connectivity
2231705-1 TE Connectivity (2231705-1) QSFP+, 10G FLEXIBLE, 1M, 30AWG visit TE Connectivity
RH73X2B10GKTN (1625862-8) TE Connectivity (1625862-8) RH73 2B 10G 10% 1000PPM visit TE Connectivity

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : RLT150.NB2P Supplier : HellermannTyton Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 53 Best Price : $19.93 Price Each : $33.86
Part : RLT150.NB2P Supplier : HellermannTyton Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 53 Best Price : $26.72 Price Each : $33.56
Part : RLT150.NN2P Supplier : HellermannTyton Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $26.72 Price Each : $33.56
Part : RLT150.NB2P Supplier : HellermannTyton Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 73 Best Price : £20.91 Price Each : £24.25
Part : RLT150.NN2P Supplier : HellermannTyton Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : - Best Price : £20.91 Price Each : £24.25
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

RLT1550-10G Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Laser Diode: 30mW Power: 1580nm Wave Length: 50mA Current Original
RLT1550-10G Roithner-Laser Infrared Laserdiode Original

RLT1550-10G

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

RLT1550-10G

Abstract: ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 VIENNA, SCHOENBRUNNER STRASSE 7, AUSTRIA TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43-0 FAX: +43 -1- 586 52 43-44 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original

RLT1550-10G

Abstract: Laser-Diode 1550 nm ROITHNER LASERTECHNIK A-1040 WIEN, FLEISCHMANNGASSE 9 TEL: +43 -1- 586 52 43 FAX: +43 -1- 586 41 43 e-mail: office@roithner-laser.com http://www.roithner-laser.com RLT1550-10G TECHNICAL DATA Infrared Laserdiode Structure: GaInAsP/InP SQW structure Lasing wavelength: single mode 1550 nm typ. Typ. optical power: 10 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode anode Absolute
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
Laser-Diode 1550 nm

smd diode UJ 64 A

Abstract: SLD3237VFR nm, 5 mW, sm, 9 mm 158,00 174,09 RLT1550-10G, 1550 nm, 10 mW, sm, 9 mm 164,00 180,70
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
smd diode UJ 64 A SLD3237VFR 20/SPL1550-10-9-PD smd diode UM 08 SLD3237VF SLD3236VF RLU4116E RLT390-50CMG RLT395-50CMG RLT400-50CMG RLT405-50CMG DL-3146-151