500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
RDK-IDM-SBC Texas Instruments Single Board Computer IDM RDK visit Texas Instruments
HW-RDK-BDC Texas Instruments RDK BDC Rev 2 Hardware Package visit Texas Instruments
RDK-ACIM-CD Texas Instruments CD Kit for RDK-ACIM visit Texas Instruments
HW-RDK-S2E Texas Instruments RDK S2E Hardware Package Rev C visit Texas Instruments
HW-RDK-BLDC Texas Instruments RDK BLDC Hardware Package Rev B visit Texas Instruments
RDK-BLDC Texas Instruments Brushless DC (BLDC) Motor RDK visit Texas Instruments

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : RDK-115 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : RDK-128 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : RDK-131 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $99.99 Price Each : $99.99
Part : RDK-138 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $99.99 Price Each : $99.99
Part : RDK-142 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : RDK-158 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : RDK-193 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $99.99 Price Each : $99.99
Part : RDK-194 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $99.99 Price Each : $99.99
Part : RDK-195 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $99.99 Price Each : $99.99
Part : TSI310A-RDK1 V1.0 Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : TSI340-RDK1 Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $529.3900 Price Each : $529.3900
Part : TSI350-RDK1 Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $576.8900 Price Each : $705.2900
Part : TSI350A-RDK1 V1.0 Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $529.3900 Price Each : $529.3900
Part : TSI352-RDK1 Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $529.3900 Price Each : $529.3900
Part : SLRDK1000A Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 10 Best Price : $51.25 Price Each : $51.25
Part : SLRDK1001A Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 20 Best Price : $56.16 Price Each : $56.16
Part : RDK-138 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $114.8240 Price Each : $114.8240
Part : RDK-193 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $114.8240 Price Each : $114.8240
Part : RDK-195 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 1 Best Price : $114.8240 Price Each : $114.8240
Part : SLRDK1000A Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 10 Best Price : $79.3760 Price Each : $79.3760
Part : RDK-142 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : - Best Price : £62.25 Price Each : £62.25
Part : RDK-195 Supplier : Power Integrations Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 1 Best Price : £58.05 Price Each : £58.05
Part : SLRDK1000A Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 10 Best Price : £41.31 Price Each : £41.31
Part : FRDK14P1903/S35A Supplier : Baumer Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $162.86 Price Each : $171.44
Part : SLRDK1000A Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : $48.24 Price Each : $48.24
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

RDK-10G-SFP

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

MB86C69RBC

Abstract: RDK-10G-SFP reference design, the RDK-10G-SFP+850. This module is based on The signal conditioning in an XFP module
GENNUM
Original
MB86C69RBC 10G CDR Gennum SFP TOSA 850 10G SFP layout design gennum cdr MB86C69RB 10GE-CS-21336-10/2008

SFP reference design kit

Abstract: TOSA for SFP CDR-Based SFP+ 850nm Optical Reference Design Kit (RDK) Overview SFP+ is the next-generation transceiver module form factor specified by the SFF Committee for 8.5Gbps and 10Gbps applications. The RDK-10G-SFP+OPT850 Reference Design Kit (RDK) is designed to demonstrate the superior module performance achievable with Gennum's transceiver components. Gennum has integrated CDR functionality with the limiting amplifier and CDR functionality with the VCSEL driver that enables a higher level of module integration and
GENNUM
Original
SFP reference design kit TOSA for SFP sfp design kit TOSA ROsa module Tosa 850nm RDK-10G-SFP OPT850