NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
SBT-QFN-4000 Ironwood Electronics Spring Pin (Pogo) Socket, QFN, 16pin ri Buy
PL-PLCC68-S-01 Ironwood Electronics PLCC Plug-in Adapters; Part Description: PLCC Plug Surface Mount; Top Pin Count: 68; Bottom Pin Count: 68; ri Buy
PL-PLCC52-S-01 Ironwood Electronics PLCC Plug-in Adapters; Part Description: PLCC Plug Surface Mount; Top Pin Count: 52; Bottom Pin Count: 52; ri Buy

PIN-1300 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
PIN-1300-FC1 Optical Communication Products, Inc. Long Wavelength LEOs & PINs in ST/FC/SC Receptacles
ri

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame
PIN-1300-FC2 Optical Communication Products, Inc. Long Wavelength LEOs & PINs in ST/FC/SC Receptacles
ri

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame
PIN-1300-FC3 Optical Communication Products, Inc. Long Wavelength LEOs & PINs in ST/FC/SC Receptacles
ri

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame
PIN-1300-SC Optical Communication Products, Inc. Long Wavelength LEOs & PINs in ST/FC/SC Receptacles
ri

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame
PIN-1300-ST Optical Communication Products, Inc. Long Wavelength LEOs & PINs in ST/FC/SC Receptacles
ri

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

Scan Buy
datasheet frame

PIN-1300

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: optical corw products inc s7e ¬Ľ 245ibm ‚-°‚-°‚-°‚-°32a 025 hpco OCP W: 3 LED-1300 LED-1300 & PIN-1300 SERIES , Digital and Analog Communication Links The LED-1300 LED-1300 and PIN-1300 series are high reliability InGaAsP , characteristics of the LED-1300 LED-1300 and PIN-1300 make them suitable for use in high speed fiber optic analog and digital communication links. The LED-1300 LED-1300 and PIN-1300 are hermetically sealed in a lensed TO-46 package , from a 50 ohm source. PIN-1300 Operating Characteristics (at 25¬įC) PARAMETER MIN TYP MAX UNITS ... OCR Scan
datasheet

4 pages,
190.42 Kb

LED 1300 TO46 package 2451B TO46 package LED 1300 nm datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: CFPT-635 CFPT-635 ISSUE 1; 7 SEPTEMBER 1999 Delivery Options Outline in mm - (scale 3:1) Please contact our sales office for current leadtimes 6.0¬Ī 0.12 Actual size 3.5¬Ī 0.1 Pad connections 1 Vc 2 Ground 3 Output 4 +Vs 4.2 1 4 3.2 1.8 2 3 1.5 1.4 2.0 Description CFPT-635 CFPT-635 is a surface mount temperature compensated voltage controlled crystal oscillator providing a high degree of frequency stability over a wide temperature range. They are particularly suited to applications where space i ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
27.37 Kb

CFPT-635 CFPT-635 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Versatile Link Family Features: Dual-in-line package, horizontal and vertical PCB mounting, plastic snap-in connectors, specified for 1-mm diameter plastic optical fiber (POF) and 200-¬Ķm hard clad silica (HCS¬ģ) fiber cables. Auto insertable and wave solderable. Product/Part Numbers Evaluation Kits HFBR-0501 HFBR-0501 (1 MBd) Product Description Page No. 227 HFBR-1524 HFBR-1524 transmitter, HFBR-2524 HFBR-2524 receiver, polishing tool, 3 styles of plastic connectors, bulkhead feedthrough, 5-meter 1000-¬Ķm ... Original
datasheet

9 pages,
86.39 Kb

hfbr1119t hfbr1115t HFBR-5315 HFBR-5303 photo receiver with Pigtail 1550 nm SMA pcb footprint Connector hard silica optic cable HP 2533 HFBR-11F9M HFBR-1414T HFBR-1414 1000um- JIS FO5 HFBR-0501 HFBR-1524 HFBR-0501 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Infrared Products Single Fiber Duplex Modules FEATURES · Full duplex over single fiber · DC to 160 MHz link bandwidth · Link budgets of 2 km [1.24 miles] or greater · 40 dB isolation · Low profile ST housing · Other options available · VCSEL is Class 1 eye safe APPLICATIONS · Full duplex data transmission · Multiplexing two signals to a single fiber · LED coupled power measurements and reflected power measurements (depending upon the configuration of the duplex module) ... Original
datasheet

6 pages,
190.72 Kb

LED Laser International LED 1310 nm fiber coupled laser 850 nm E2000 850 nm LED "Photo Diode" HOD2236-111/BBA HOD4090-111/BBA HOD2236-111/BBA abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Infrared Products Single Fiber Duplex Modules FEATURES · Full multiplex over single fiber · DC to 160 MHz link bandwidth · Link budgets of 2 km [1.24 miles] or greater · 40 dB isolation · SC connector · Other options available · VCSEL is Class 1 eye safe APPLICATIONS · Full duplex data transmission · Multiplexing two signals to a single fiber · LED and laser coupled power measurements and reflected power measurements (depending upon the configuration of the duplex module ... Original
datasheet

6 pages,
196.17 Kb

laser 850 nm HOD1121-411EBA E2000 Honeywell DBM 01 1300 nm LED LED 1310 nm fiber coupled 850 nm LED HOD2294-111/EBA HOD1121-411/EBA HOD2294-111/EBA abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: V23809-E1-E16 V23809-E1-E16 LONG PIN V23809-E1-E17 V23809-E1-E17 SHORT PIN 1300 nm ESCON¬ģ Serial Transceiver Preliminary Data Sheet FEATURES ¬∑ Complies with ESCON and SBCON standards ¬∑ Transceiver includes transmitter, receiver and ESCON/SBCON receptacle ¬∑ Transceiver mates keyed ESCON/SBCON connector ¬∑ Data rates for ESCON/SBCON applications from 10 to 200 MBaud ¬∑ Data rates for individual applications from 10 to 320 MBaud ¬∑ Transmission distance of 3 Km and more ¬∑ Single power supply of 3.0 V to 5.5 ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
46.22 Kb

V23809-E1-E17 V23809-E1-E16 200Mbaud smd diode 1336 V23809-E1-E16 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Embedded Power for Business-Critical Continuity LCM600 LCM600 600 Watts Bulk Front End Total Power: 600 W # of Outputs: Single Output: 3.3 to 60 V Optional 5.0 V standby Rev. 10.26.11_131 LCM600 LCM600 Series 1 of 6 Electrical Specifications Special Features ¬∑600 W output power ¬∑Low Cost ¬∑2.4" x 4.5" x 7.5" ¬∑7.41 W/cu-in ¬∑Industrial/Medical safety ¬∑-40 ¬įC to 70 ¬įC with derating ¬∑Optional 5 V @ 2 A Housekeeping ¬∑High Efficiency: 89% typical ¬∑Variable speed "Smart Fans" ¬∑DSP controlled front end ¬∑ ... Original
datasheet

6 pages,
512.04 Kb

LCM600 LCM600 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: V23809-E1-E16 V23809-E1-E16 * LONG PIN V23809-E1-E17-xx SHORT PIN 1300 nm ESCON¬ģ Serial Transceiver Preliminary FEATURES ¬∑ Complies with ESCON and SBCON standards ¬∑ Transceiver includes transmitter, receiver and ESCON/ SBCON receptacle ¬∑ Transceiver mates keyed ESCON/SBCON connector ¬∑ Data rates for ESCON/SBCON applications from 10 to 200 MBaud ¬∑ Data rates for individual applications from 10 to 300 MBaud ¬∑ Transmission distance of 3 Km and more ¬∑ Single power supply of 3.0 V to 5.5 V ¬∑ Ex ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
92.33 Kb

V23809-E1-E16 V23809-E1-E16 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: V23809-E1-E16 V23809-E1-E16 LONG PIN V23809-E1-E17 V23809-E1-E17 SHORT PIN 1300 nm ESCON¬ģ Serial Transceiver FEATURES ¬∑ Complies with ESCON and SBCON standards ¬∑ Transceiver includes transmitter, receiver and ESCON/SBCON receptacle ¬∑ Transceiver mates keyed ESCON/SBCON connector ¬∑ Data rates for ESCON/SBCON applications from 10 to 200 MBaud ¬∑ Data rates for individual applications from 10 to 300 MBaud ¬∑ Transmission distance of 3 Km and more ¬∑ Single power supply of 3.0 V to 5.5 V ¬∑ Extremely low power ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
85.44 Kb

V23809-E1-E17 V23809-E1-E16 50 MIL KEYED SMD Receptacle smd diode E17 V23809-E1-E16 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: That HEWLETT VLUM PACKARD Fiber Optic and High Speed Integrated Circuit Components Introduction Hewlett-Packard's Components Group offers the industry's broadest line of fiber-optic transmitter, receiver, and complementary integrated circuit components for data communica tions, telecommunications, and industrial applications. HP has been in the forefront of fiber optic communications compo nents from the beginning, and continues to expand its solution offering by providing integrated circ ... OCR Scan
datasheet

16 pages,
817.68 Kb

multimode VCSEL 850nm JIS f07 11f9 HFBR-0501 100VG 100VG abstract
datasheet frame

Shortform Datasheet Search Results

Part Manufacturer Description Shortform Datasheet Ordering
PIN1300HP Optical Communication Products, Inc. PIN-Type Photodiode - Dark Current: 10nA max

Shortform Datasheet

Buy
PIN1300HS Optical Communication Products, Inc. PIN-Type Photodiode - Dark Current: 10nA max

Shortform Datasheet

Buy