500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
BQ27350EVM Texas Instruments BQ27350EVM Single Cell Impedance TrackT Technology visit Texas Instruments
ISO422P-U Texas Instruments LINE TRANSCEIVER, PDSO24, SMT-24 visit Texas Instruments
SN54LVTH574W Texas Instruments LVT SERIES, 8-BIT DRIVER, TRUE OUTPUT, CDFP20 visit Texas Instruments
SN74LVT244DB Texas Instruments LVT SERIES, DUAL 4-BIT DRIVER, TRUE OUTPUT, PDSO20 visit Texas Instruments
SN74LVT652PW Texas Instruments LVT SERIES, 8-BIT REGISTERED TRANSCEIVER, TRUE OUTPUT, PDSO24 visit Texas Instruments
SN54LVTH374W Texas Instruments LVT SERIES, 8-BIT DRIVER, TRUE OUTPUT, CDFP20 visit Texas Instruments

Optoway Technology Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
APD-1100 OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE Original
APD-1150 OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE InGaAs APD with Mini-Size TO Package Original
APD-1155 OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE InGaAs APD with Mini-Size TO Package Original
APD-1300 OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with 50/125 um Fiber Pigtail Original
APD-1300-HS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1300-HS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with 50/125 um Fiber Pigtail Original
APD-1300-VS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1300-VS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with 50/125 um Fiber Pigtail Original
APD-1310 OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1310-VS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1310-VS OPTOWAY Technology InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with 50/125 um Fiber Pigtail Original
APD-1350 OPTOWAY Technology Mini-Size InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1350-HS OPTOWAY Technology Mini-Size InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1350-VS OPTOWAY Technology Mini-Size InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
APD-1351-VS OPTOWAY Technology Mini-Size InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with Single-Mode Pigtail Original
BTR-3420AG OPTOWAY Technology 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver Original
BTR-3420A-SPG OPTOWAY Technology 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver Original
BTR-3420G OPTOWAY Technology 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver Original
BTR-3420-SPG OPTOWAY Technology 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver Original
BTR-3440AG OPTOWAY Technology 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver Original
Showing first 20 results.

Optoway Technology

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

optical line terminal

Abstract: IEC-60825 . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
LT-94C73C-PWG IEC-60825 optical line terminal LT-94B73B-PW-AG LT-94B73B-PWG LT-94C73C

IEC-60825

Abstract: LT-94B73B-PW-AG . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
Abstract: . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 OPTOWAY Technology
Original
Abstract: . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 OPTOWAY Technology
Original
Abstract: -3 * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , © * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPB-9920RG SPB-9920BRG SPB-9920ARG SPB-9920RLG SPB-9920BRLG SPB-9920ARLG
Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPS-7110VW-1T1RG 292M/297M/259M

IEC-60825

Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPS-7110V-1T1RG
Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 OPTOWAY Technology
Original

IEC-60825

Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original

sbx 1483

Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -55XXX-1490-FX) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , /2007 V2.0 OPTOWAY Technology
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
sbx 1483 DL-5500-1490 DL-552XX-1490 DL-553XX-1490 DL-554XX-1490 DL-55XX-1490 DL-55XXS-1490

FL-3500

Abstract: FL-5500 * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -55XXX-SBX) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
FL-5500 FL-3500 UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD FL-550XX FL-551XX FL-552XX FL-553XX

SMPTE 297-2006

Abstract: SMPTE 424M * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SMPTE 297-2006 SMPTE 424M SMPTE 297-2006 specifications 424M SPS-9110V-2RG
Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -55XXX-1625-FX) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , /2007 V2.0 OPTOWAY Technology OPTOWAY Technology
Original
DL-5500-1625 DL-552XX-1625 DL-553XX-1625 DL-55XX-1625 DL-55XXS-1625

FL-3500

Abstract: UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -35XXX-SBX) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
FL-350XX FL-351XX FL-352XX FL-353XX FL-354XX FL-35XX

35XXX

Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -35XXX-SBX) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , /2007 V2.0 OPTOWAY Technology
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
35XXX DL-3500 DL-350XX DL-351XX DL-352XX DL-353XX DL-354XX

PIN Photodiode 4 Ghz 1550 nm

Abstract: PD-1155-XXX * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , 1/12/2010 V4.0 OPTOWAY Technology
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
PD-1150-XXX PD-1155-XXX PD-1150-075 PD-1150-100 PIN Photodiode 4 Ghz 1550 nm InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm InGaAs photodiode 1310 1550 PD-115X-XXX PD-1153-XXX PD-1153-075/PD-1155-075

SMPTE 297-2006 specifications

Abstract: SMPTE 297-2006 ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPS-9110VW-1RG SFF-8472

424M

Abstract: SMPTE 297-2006 * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , ) * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
SPS-9380V-2RG SPS-9380V-2TG
Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -332XX-XXX * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , /2007 V2.0 OPTOWAY Technology OPTOWAY Technology
Original
DL-3300 DL-330XX DL-331XX DL-332XX DL-333XX DL-334XX
Abstract: * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , -531XX-XXX * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , . * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , * OPTOWAY TECHNOLOGY INC. No.38, Kuang Fu S. Road, Hu Kou, Hsin Chu Industrial Park, Hsin Chu, Taiwan 303 , /2007 V2.0 OPTOWAY Technology OPTOWAY Technology
Original
FL-5300 FL-530XX FL-531XX FL-532XX FL-533XX FL-534XX
Showing first 20 results.