500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : NX8563LB493-55B Supplier : NEC Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 8 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

NX8563 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
NX8563 California Eastern Laboratories NECs CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN) Original
NX8563-AZ California Eastern Laboratories NECs CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN) Original
NX8563LA California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA NEC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 2.5 Gb/s DIRECTLY MODULATION LIGHT SOURCE Original
NX8563LA NEC Fiber Optic Components Original
NX8563LA303-CC California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA303-CC NEC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module 2.5 Gbps Directly Modulation Light Source for DWDM Applications Original
NX8563LA303-CC NEC Directly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1530.33 nm. Frequency 195.90 THz. SC-UPC. Original
NX8563LA303-CD California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA303-CD NEC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module 2.5 Gbps Directly Modulation Light Source for DWDM Applications Original
NX8563LA303-CD NEC Directly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1530.33 nm. Frequency 195.90 THz. SC-APC. Original
NX8563LA311-CC California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA311-CC NEC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module 2.5 Gbps Directly Modulation Light Source for DWDM Applications Original
NX8563LA311-CC NEC Directly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.11 nm. Frequency 195.80 THz. SC-UPC. Original
NX8563LA311-CD California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA311-CD NEC 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module 2.5 Gbps Directly Modulation Light Source for DWDM Applications Original
NX8563LA311-CD NEC Directly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.11 nm. Frequency 195.80 THz. SC-APC. Original
NX8563LA318-CC California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
NX8563LA318-CC NEC Directly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.89 nm. Frequency 195.70 THz. SC-UPC. Original
NX8563LA318-CD California Eastern Laboratories DIRECTLY MODULATED InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 GB/s 110 KM and 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO and CATV APPLICATIONS Original
Showing first 20 results.

NX8563

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

continuous wave light source for dwdm system

Abstract: NX8570 Optical Fiber (PMF) Length: 1 000 MIN. 29.97±0.25 NX8563LB NX8563LF TOP VIEW #7 TOP VIEW , DATA SHEET LASER DIODE NX8563 Series 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE CW LIGHT SOURCE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS DESCRIPTION The NX8563 Series is a 1 550 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW , · shows major revised points. © NEC Compound Semiconductor Devices 1997, 2003 NX8563 Series , 13 14 Function GND GND PD (p) Anode LD Anode LD Cathode LD Anode NC NX8563 Series
NEC
Original
continuous wave light source for dwdm system NX8570 10 gb laser diode NX8300BE-CC NX8300CE-CC NX8303BG-CC PL10215EJ01V0DS P13642EJ5V0DS00

laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: NX8563 ORDERING INFORMATION PART NUMBER NX8563-AZ* NX8563 PACKAGE BA With FC-PC Connector 14 , NX8563 SERIES OUTLINE DIMENSIONS (Units in mm) 15.24 NX8563LB TOP VIEW 2.54 2.67 4 places 10 , NEC's CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN) NX8563 SERIES FEATURES DESCRIPTION · OUTPUT POWER: Pf = 10 mW MIN NEC's NX8563 Series are a 1550 nm Multiple , to +70°C) PART NUMBER SYMBOLS TSET PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX8563 Series UNITS MIN
California Eastern Laboratories
Original
laser diode 1550 nm 160832 14-PIN

NX8563 Series

Abstract: thermistor 517 NEC's CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS (10 mW MIN) NX8563 SERIES FEATURES DESCRIPTION · OUTPUT POWER: Pf = 10 mW MIN NEC's NX8563 Series are a 1550 nm Multiple , to +70°C) PART NUMBER SYMBOLS TSET PARAMETERS AND CONDITIONS NX8563 Series UNITS MIN , parallel to the slow axis. California Eastern Laboratories NX8563 SERIES ELECTRO-OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (Applicable to Monitor PD: TLD = TSET, TC = -20 PART NUMBER SYMBOLS to +70°C) NX8563
California Eastern Laboratories
Original
NX8563 Series thermistor 517

NX8509

Abstract: Series NX8562 Series NX8563 Series NX8563LA Series NX8570SA/SCxxx-BA 0 to +75 -10 to +85 -40 to +85 -10
NEC
Original
NX8509 STM-16 OC-48 PL10463EJ01V0DS NX8509BM-CC NX8509CE-CC
Abstract: NX8503BG-CC NX8503CG-CC NX8504BE-CC NX8504CE-CC NX8508 Series NX8562 Series NX8563 Series NX8563LA Series NEC
Original
PL10433EJ01V0DS NX8508BE NX8508CE

BFY 99

Abstract: BFY10 to +70 -40 to +85 20 20 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 NX8563LA
NEC
Original
BFY 99 BFY10 nec tunable laser NX8303CG-CC NX8304BE-CC NX8304CE-CC PL10433EJ03V0DS NX8508CG

tunable laser diode

Abstract: NX8508 Series NX8509 Series NX8562 Series NX8563 Series NX8563LA Series NX8570SA/SCxxx-BA 0 to +75 -10 to
NEC
Original
tunable laser diode PL10433EJ02V0DS NX8508BM

10 gb laser diode

Abstract: continuous wave light source for dwdm system NX8562 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 20 1 550 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to
NEC
Original
NX8562LB NX8562LF NEC 6109 SERIES PL10214EJ01V0DS P13824EJ4V0DS00

10 gb laser diode

Abstract: k 2545 *1 NX8562 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 20 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 NX8563LA Series -20 to +85 -40 to +85 NX8570SA/SCxxx-BA -20 to +70
NEC
Original
NX8340MD NX8340ME k 2545 19pin stm-64 NX8340MD-CC stm 64 laser diode 19pin NX8340 PL10457EJ01V0DS

NX8303CG-CC

Abstract: NX8304BE-CC to +85 20 20 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 NX8563LA Series -20 to , DATA SHEET LASER DIODE NX8563LA Series 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 2.5 Gb/s DIRECTLY MODULATION LIGHT SOURCE FOR DWDM APPLICATIONS DESCRIPTION The NX8563LA Series is a 1 550 nm , Devices 2003 NX8563LA Series PACKAGE DIMENSIONS (UNIT: mm) 15.24 2.54 TOP VIEW 8.89±0.13 10 , 35±2 mm NX8563LA Series ORDERING INFORMATION NX8563LA CD : SC-APC CC : SC-UPC Wavelength
NEC
Original
NX8563LAS PL10428EJ01V0DS

10G EML TOSA

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB ATIONS Distance Total Dispersion NX8563LAS 100km up to 1800ps/nm NX8563LA 240km up , 20mW · NX8571 Series 10mW NX8562 Series NX8563 Series Single Channel 4 X 50GHz 8 X
California Eastern Laboratories
Original
10G EML TOSA TOSA 10G DFB 10G APD ROSA EML TOSA 25g TOSA 10G EML laser DFB 1550nm 10mW NX7528BF-AA NX7529BB-AA NR8300FP-CC NR8360JP-BC 04/2M

362d

Abstract: 315D 20 20 1 550 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 10 NX8570SA/SCxxx-BA
NEC
Original
362d 315D 346D 377D NX8571SA NX8571S PL10136EJ02V0DS

NX8571SCxxxQ-BA

Abstract: NX8562 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 20 1 550 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to
NEC
Original
NX8571SCxxxQ-BA NX8571SC PL10277EJ01V0DS

nec nx8562

Abstract: NX8562 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 20 1 550 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to
NEC
Original
nec nx8562 NX8570SC PL10276EJ01V0DS

NX8300BE-CC

Abstract: NX8300CE-CC -40 to +85 20 20 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 NX8563LA Series -20 to
NEC
Original

933D

Abstract: NX8570SD 20 20 1 550 NX8563 Series -20 to +70 -40 to +85 20 10 NX8570SA/SCxxx-BA
NEC
Original
933D NX8570SD b 803 a 618D NX8570SA NX8570S PL10135EJ02V0DS

lg crt monitor circuit diagram

Abstract: micro servo 9g NX8563LB -20 to +65 -40 to +85 20 10 1 550 NX8564LE-CC -20 to +70 -40 to +85 7
NEC
Original
lg crt monitor circuit diagram micro servo 9g samsung lcd tv power supply diagrams MP 1008 es uPa2003 8049 microcontroller APPLICATION C-17K V20HL V30HL V30MX V40HL V50HL

NX8562LB

Abstract: NX8562LB279 20 1 550 NX8563LB -20 to +65 -40 to +85 20 10 1 550 NX8564LE-CC -20 to +70
NEC
Original
NX8562LB279 NX8562LB295 NX8562LB303 NX8562LB311 NX8562LB318 NX8562LB326 P13824EJ3V0DS00

edfa rise time specifications

Abstract: NX8565LE541-CC ORDERING INFORMATION PART NUMBER NX8563LA-AZ* NX8563LA - PACKAGE Hermetically sealed 14 , , duty cycle, Extinction Ratio 8.5 dB, BER = 10-10, NX8563LAS: 1 800 ps/nm(100 km), NX8563LA: 4 320 ps/nm(240 km) California Eastern Laboratories NX8563LA Series ELECTRO-OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS , AND 240 KM REACH DWDM METRO AND CATV APPLICATIONS NX8563LA Series FEATURES DESCRIPTION · PEAK OUTPUT POWER NEC's NX8563LA Series is a 1 550 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured
NEC
Original
NX8565LE-CC edfa rise time specifications NX8565LE541-CC NX8565LE350-CC tr 18650 NX8565LE311-CC
Showing first 20 results.