500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
CDB4352 Cirrus Logic Evaluation, Design Tools Eval Bd 192kHz DAC w/LD visit Digikey Buy
WM8255SEFL Cirrus Logic IC 12MSPS 16 BIT AFE WITH LED DR visit Digikey Buy
WM8255SEFL/R Cirrus Logic IC 12MSPS 16 BIT AFE WITH LED DR visit Digikey Buy
CS5511-ASZR Cirrus Logic Converters - Analog to Digital (ADC) IC 16-Bit 8-Pin Delta Sigma ADC visit Digikey Buy
CS4344-DZZR Cirrus Logic Converters - Digital to Analog (DAC) IC 10-pin 24Bit 192kHz Stereo DAC visit Digikey Buy

Laser+Diode+808+2+pin+1000+mw

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

SFH2324

Abstract: SFH551V laser diode, 1000 mW with FC receptacle 6-52 SFH483501 TO 3 40 stripe array, 1 5 W GaAIAs laser , SFH487406 TO 220 SFH487406-FC con nector (750 mW) GaAIAs laserdiode, 1000 mW. 6-58 O (O , 1 J | "P A . Fiber optic short distance data trans mission. 2.2 mm aperture holds 1000 micron , housing. 3(S1.6) ma 850 Fiber optic short distance data transmission. 2.2 mm aperture holds 1000 micron plastic fiber. Matches SFH450/ 450V, 452V or 750,750V. PIN Phototawwistor Fiber optic short
-
OCR Scan
SFH350V SFH551V SFH4423 SFH4646 SFH2324 photodiode ge ma 850 sfh4845 SFW452V SFH450 SFH750 SFH752 SFH450V SFH250/V

RLT1550_100G

Abstract: wavelength: typ. 1580 nm, multi mode Max. optical power: 100 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) PIN CONNECTION , cw Threshold Current Ith cw Operation Current Iop Po = 100 mW Operation Voltage Vop Po = 100 mW Lasing Wavelength λp Po = 100 mW Spectra halfwidth âλ Po = 100 mW (FWHM) Beam Divergence Θ// Po = 100 mW Beam Divergence Θ Po = 100 mW Emitting area 04.08.2010 Wxd MIN TYP MAX UNIT 300 700 2.3 - 100 400 800 2.4 1580 600 1000 2.5 1582 mW mA
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
RLT1550_100G RLT1550-100G

DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm

Abstract: 1550nm+laser+diode+10+mW+5+Ghz+RIN Wavelength Maximum total output power Beam divergence (1/e2) 1550 nm less than 50 mW 10° Pin Description , .1 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V FEATURES , 2 0.4 1510 1590 Typ. Max. Units mW nm L . If L >> then we speak of a Fabry-Perot Laser because , Laserdiode 5 0.5 55 nm/K mA VF Pth Svar 8 ­30 1.5 10 60 30 V uW mW/ A % 4 Intensity Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.05 to 0.4 mW) Differential series resis- RS tance 8 100 270 200
Infineon Technologies
Original
DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm 1550nm+laser+diode+10+mW+5+Ghz+RIN pf05 tf011 STL81007 STL81007G D-13623

STH51007G

Abstract: STL81007G -hole flange and optional connector Data Sheet 1 2002-01-01 STL81007x Pin Configuration and Flange Pin Configuration and Flange Transmitter (bottom view) 2.54 mm Pinning 1 2 2 3 , 120 mA 1 mW 2 V VR IF Direct forward current 10 V 2 mA Monitor , Sheet 2 Pth 5 mW 1590 nm 2002-01-01 STL81007x Technical Data Transmitter , (­40.85°C) Rise time (10%­90%) Fall time (10%­90%) max. 8 60 mW/A ­30 30 % 8
Infineon Technologies
Original
STH51007G

Laser-Diode IR

Abstract: STM81004G Data Sheet 1 2002-01-01 STM81004x STM81005x Pin Configuration and Flange Pin Configuration , 2 mW 2 V VR IF Direct forward current 10 V 2 mA Monitor Diode , mW 1590 nm 2002-01-01 STM81004x STM81005x Technical Data Transmitter Electro-Optical , time (10%­90%) Fall time (10%­90%) max. 20 100 mW/A ­30 30 % 8 100 200 ps 270 Variation of 1st derivative of P/I Svar (0.1 to 1 mW) Differential series
Infineon Technologies
Original
Laser-Diode IR STM81004G STM81004N STM81004Z STM81005G STM81005N STM81004 STM81005

2 Wavelength Laser Diode

Abstract: diode 476 A Pin Description (1/e2) less than 50 mW 10° FLANGE OPTIONS Transmitter Model 2.54 mm , .2 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V , mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 1 mW) Intensity 1.2 Spectral width , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 uA 10 ­1 Max. 500 100 Typ. pF
Infineon Technologies
Original
STM51007G STM51007N 2 Wavelength Laser Diode diode 476 A 1550 laser diode Fabry-Perot-Laser 1550 laser transmitter 1550 nm STM51007
Abstract: . 120 mA Radiant power CW, PF, rad .1 mW Reverse , mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 0.4 mW) Intensity 0.4 Spectral width , %â'"90%) 0 11 2 3 Wavelength λ 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%â'"90%) 5 Units mW , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 ÂuA 10 â'"1 Max. 500 100 Typ , Laser Data 5 Length 1 0.8 N 1.2 Wavelength m Maximum total output power Pin Infineon Technologies
Original
STL81004 STL81005 STL81005G

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm . 120 mA Radiant power CW, PF, rad .1 mW Reverse , V Radiant power at Ith Pth 10 uW Slope efficiency (­40.85°C) 8 60 mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 0.4 mW) Intensity 0.4 Spectral width (RMS , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 uA 10 ­1 Max. 500 100 Typ. pF
Infineon Technologies
Original
high power 1550 dfb laser diode laser diode 1550 nm fabry perot laser diode Laser FP 1550 mW STL81005N STL81004Z

1550 laser diode

Abstract: Fabry-Perot-Laser 1550 Pin Description (1/e2) less than 50 mW 10° FLANGE OPTION Transmitter Model 2.54 mm , .1 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V , V Radiant power at Ith Pth 10 uW Slope efficiency (­40.85°C) 8 60 mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.05 to 0.4 mW) Intensity 0.4 Spectral width (RMS , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis
Infineon Technologies
Original
IR LASER 1550nm

laserdiode application

Abstract: laserdiode and Application Note, Data S Ta (°C) VB PIN INPUT VOLTAGE-CURRENT VB PIN INPUT VOLTAGE · BIAS OUTPUT CURRENT 100.0 90.0 , a laser drive current output pin of sink type and is capable of driving a laser diode on a maximum , * system that requires no external device for laser power control. *:Automatic Power Control PIN , capacitor to the CH pin and applying a reference voltage to the Vr pin. The PD current generated by LD , difference (Vm). Vm is compared with the voltage applied to the Vr pin. If Vm < Vr , a constant current is
Mitsubishi
Original
M61880FP laserdiode application laserdiode and Application Note, Data S laserdiode driver circuit diagram APC rs 1200 n type laser diode driver mitsubishi laserdiode

laserdiode 1020 nm

Abstract: RLT1000-20G Infrared Laserdiode NOTE! Structure: GaAlAs double heterostructure Lasing wavelength: 1000 nm typ. Max. optical power: 20 mW, multimode Package: 9 mm LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION , mA um² 1000 1020 nm 20 25 ° 45 50 ° 0.7 1.0 mW/mA 350 1200 uA Roithner LaserTechnik , CONDITION Optical Output Power Po cw Threshold Current Ith cw Operation Current Iop Po = 20 mW Lasing Aperture A Lasing Wavelength p Po = 20 mW Beam Divergence // Po = 20 mW Beam Divergence
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
RLT1000-20G laserdiode 1020 nm

RLT1550-30G

Abstract: 160 2 1550 25 40 100 MAX 1580 1000 UNIT um² mW mA mA V nm ° ° uA , nm, single mode Typ. optical power: 30 mW Package: 9 mm (SOT-148) LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode , Power Po cw Threshold Current Ith cw 30 Operation Current Iop Po = 30 mW Forward Voltage Uf Po = 30 mW Lasing Wavelength Po = 30 mW 1520 p Beam Divergence Po = 30 mW // Beam Divergence
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
RLT1550-30G

RLT904-10MG

Abstract: 38 1 1000 UNIT mA mA V nm ° ° mW/mA uA Roithner LaserTechnik , : typ. 904 nm Output power: 10 mW Package: 5.6 mm, TO-18 NOTE! LASERDIODE MUST BE COOLED! PIN CONNECTION: 1) Laser diode cathode 2) Laser diode anode and photodiode cathode 3) Photodiode , °C) CHARACTERISTIC SYMBOL TEST CONDITION Threshold Current Ith cw Operation Current Iop Po = 10 mW Operating Voltage Vop Po = 10 mW Lasing Wavelength Po = 10 mW p Beam Divergence Po = 10 mW // Beam
Roithner LaserTechnik
Original
RLT904-10MG

Laser diode Fabry-Perot

Abstract: STL51004G Data Sheet 1 2001-06-01 STL51004x STL51005x Pin Configuration and Flange Pin Configuration , 1 mW 2 V VR IF Direct forward current 10 V 2 mA Monitor Diode , mW 1330 nm 2001-06-01 STL51004x STL51005x Technical Data Transmitter Electro-Optical , time (10%­90%) Fall time (10%­90%) max. 8 60 mW/A ­30 30 % 8 100 200 ps 270 Variation of 1st derivative of P/I Svar (0.1 to 0.4 mW) Differential series resistance
Infineon Technologies
Original
Laser diode Fabry-Perot STL51004G STL51004N STL51004Z stl51005 STL51005G STL51004 STL51005

DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm

Abstract: STL81004G Data Sheet 1 2002-01-01 STL81004x STL81005x Pin Configuration and Flange Pin Configuration , 1 mW 2 V VR IF Direct forward current 10 V 2 mA Monitor Diode , mW 1590 nm 2002-01-01 STL81004x STL81005x Technical Data Transmitter Electro-Optical , time (10%­90%) Fall time (10%­90%) max. 8 60 mW/A ­30 30 % 8 100 200 ps 270 Variation of 1st derivative of P/I Svar (0.1 to 0.4 mW) Differential series resistance
Infineon Technologies
Original
STL81004G STL81004N STL81005Z

1550 laser diode

Abstract: Fabry-Perot-Laser 1550 . 120 mA Radiant power CW, PF, rad .4 mW Reverse , mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 2 mW) Intensity 2 Spectral width (RMS , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 uA 10 ­1 Max. 500 100 Typ. pF , 1 0.8 N 1.2 Wavelength m Maximum total output power Pin Description and Flange
Infineon Technologies
Original
STH51005G laserdiode current control high power STH51004G STH51004N STH51004Z STH51005N STH51004 STH51005

2 Wavelength Laser Diode

Abstract: Fabry-Perot-Laser 1550 Pin Description (1/e2) less than 50 mW 10° FLANGE OPTIONS Transmitter Model 2.54 mm , .1 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V , V Radiant power at Ith Pth 10 uW Slope efficiency (­40.85°C) 8 60 mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.05 to 0.4 mW) Intensity 0.4 Spectral width (RMS , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis
Infineon Technologies
Original
STL51007G STL51007N STL51007
Abstract: power Beam divergence (1/e2) 1550 nm less than 50 mW 10° Pin Description and Flange Pinning (bottom , .2 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V FEATURES , 2 1.2 1510 1590 Typ. Max. Units mW nm L . If L >> then we speak of a Fabry-Perot Laser because , Laserdiode 5 0.5 55 nm/K mA VF Pth Svar 20 ­30 1.5 40 100 30 V uW mW/ A % 4 Intensity Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 1 mW) Differential series resis- RS tance 8 100 270 200 500 Infineon Technologies
Original
STM81007 STM81007G

Fabry-Perot-Laser 1550

Abstract: STM51004 .2 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V , mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 1 mW) Intensity 1.2 Spectral width , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 uA 10 ­1 Max. 500 100 Typ. pF , 1 0.8 N 1.2 Wavelength m Maximum total output power Pin Description and Flange
Infineon Technologies
Original
STM51004 STM51005G STM51005N STM51004Z STM51004N STM51004G STM51005

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: datasheet laser 1550 spectral .2 mW Reverse Voltage, VR. 2 V , mW/ A Variation of 1st derivative of P/I (0.1 to 1 mW) Intensity 1.2 Spectral width , Wavelength 4 tr 100 200 Fall time (10%­90%) 5 Units mW Differential series resis , Tracking error(1), VR=5 V TE Min. Units nA 1000 uA 10 ­1 Max. 500 100 Typ. pF , 1 0.8 N 1.2 Wavelength m Maximum total output power Pin Description and Flange
Infineon Technologies
Original
datasheet laser 1550 spectral STM81005Z transmitter laser 1550nm rise time
Showing first 20 results.