500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
MGBBL-00093 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00093, Ind DEP5 SMD LL ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY
MGBBL-00102 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00102, Ind EP7 TH ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY
MGBBL-00123-P (1879384-7) TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00123, Ind EP13 TH ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY
MGBBL-00131 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00131, Ind Prop CEP10 SMD GW ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY
MGBBL-00184 TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; Ind EP7 TH, RoHS MGBBL-00029 ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY
MGBBL-00092-P (1879384-1) TE Connectivity Ltd Magnetics; MGBBL-00092, Ind CEP10 SMD GW ( CoEv Magnetics ) BUY

LC InGaAs

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

STM 3503

Abstract: STM-16 Receiver NR4510UR 2.5 Gb/s 50 µm InGaAs APD ROSA NR4510UR SFF/SFP LC InGaAs APD ROSA ITU-T , InGaAs APD/PD -TC = 25°C TC Tstg ID fC S (°C) (°C) (µm) (nA) (GHz
NEC
Original
STM-16 NR4270MU-CC STM-64 NR3510UR NR4500BP-CC NR7500 STM 3503 STM4 APD ROSA12 PL10431JJ01V0DS

MU 27 PIN receptacle

Abstract: G7881 FC -44 Board & panel LC InGaAs PIN photodiode with preamp G8339/G8342/G7881/G8345 , PHOTODIODE InGaAs PIN photodiode with preamp G8339/G8342/G7881/G8345 series Receptacle type, 1.3/1.55 mm, 156, 622 Mbps/1.25, 2.5 Gbps G8339/G8342/G7881/G8345 series are high-speed receivers , high-speed, high-sensitivity InGaAs PIN photodiode and a high-speed preamp integrated in a receptacle module , 604-10 LC RECEPTACLE G8339/G8342/ G8345 Series Vcc Vout Vee Vout + G7881 Series Vcc Vout +
Hamamatsu Photonics
Original
G8339 G8342 MU 27 PIN receptacle G7881-22 G8339/G8342/G8345 RDA0110EA D-82211 SE-171

InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity

Abstract: JDSU ETX OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules ETX 100 Key Features , ·Packaging - Small surface area, LC receptacle for PC boards - FC coaxial receptacle for panel mounts - , series incorporates a 100 µm diameter InGaAs PIN photodiode mounted in an industry standard, precision connector receptacle which assures excellent mating repeatability. Standard receptacles available include LC , 100 RLC is mounted in an LC receptacle and is designed primarily to provide a high performance package
JDS Uniphase
Original
InGaas PIN photodiode, 1550 sensitivity JDSU ETX ingaas photodetector photodetector modules JDSU ETX 100 ETX 40 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU 498-JDSU 5378-JDSU ETX100

ETX 100 RLC JDS Uniphase Corporation

Abstract: JDSU ETX 75 COMMUNICATIONS COMPONENTS High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Receptacle Modules ETX 100 Key , High sensitivity · Packaging - Small surface area, LC receptacle for PC boards - FC coaxial , of the four modules making up the ETX 100Rxx series incorporates a 100 µm diameter InGaAs PIN , repeatability. Standard receptacles available include LC, FC, and SC. These modules will accept either Single Mode or Multi Mode connectorized fiber. The ETX 100 RLC is mounted in an LC receptacle and is
JDS Uniphase
Original
ETX 100 RLC JDS Uniphase Corporation JDSU ETX 75 JDS ETX 75 LC InGaAs Receptacle LC ETX100* JDS
Abstract: Large Area InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Large Area InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Features â'¢ High Responsivity â'¢ Low dark current, typ. , : SC, FC, ST, LC, PD 300 I Flange type B for board mount P for panel mount U for UP mount 1 , InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 2 2006-8 Large Area InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Large Area InGaAs APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: 2.5Gbps InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 2.5Gbps InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Features â'¢ â'¢ â , pigtailed or receptacle housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C, -5V , type Receptacle: SC, FC or ST Fiber length Pigtail: SC, FC, ST, LC, R0 for receptacle MU or SMA , (please see the spec above) 1 2005-10 2.5Gbps InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 2 2005-10 2.5Gbps InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 3 2005-10 APPOINTECH APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: 1.5 GHz InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Features â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ High Responsivity High speed, typical 1.5 GHz Low dark current, < 1nA Low capacitance , or receptacle housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C, -5V , Pigtail: SC, FC, ST, LC, R0 for receptacle MU or SMA PG for pigtail 100cm PD 1 G 5 I Flange type , 1.5GHz InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 2 2005-11 1.5 GHz InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module InGaAs PIN APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module Features â'¢ High Responsivity â , receptacle housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C, -5V) Parameter , Information Connector type Fiber length Receptacle: SC, FC or ST Pigtail: SC, FC, ST, LC, R0 for , for Responsivity (please see the spec above) 1 2003-2 InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 2 2003-2 InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module InGaAs PIN Photodiode Module 3 2003-2 APPOINTECH APPOINTECH
Original

PDINP075ST83-W-0

Abstract: PDINP075FC13-W-0 InGaAs PIN Photodiodes (75 µm) PD-LD Inc. offers a variety of standard and custom PIN Photodiodes , . Our PDINP Series are 75um diameter InGaAs PIN photodiodes thar are optimal from 1100 to 1650nm. These , series of fiber pigtailed InGaAs detectors. Typically, 55 um or 75um InGaAs detectors are aligned to , Lead Bandwidth Core/ Orien- -3dB (GHz) Cladding(um) tation InGaAs (@ 5V bias, 1300nm Laser Source , Pigtailed LBR SC/APC Pigtailed SC/PC FC Panel Mount Pigtailed LC w/flange 62.5/125 62.5/125 62.5/125 62.5
Laser Components
Original
PDINP075FC13-W-0 PDINP075SC23-W-0 PDINP075ST83-W-0 laser Silicon Detector PDINP075SC63-Q-0 PDINP075ST73-Q-0 PDINP075ST83-Q-0

receptacle LC plastic package ROSA

Abstract: WZ700067A WZ700067A (1/4) MITSUBISHI (OPTICAL DEVICES) ES Product FU-300RPA-6M1 InGaAs APD PREAMP WITH LC RECEPTACLE FOR 1.3 µm AND 1.55 µm WAVELENGTH RANGE DESCRIPTION FU-300RPA-6TR1 is an InGaAs , /4) MITSUBISHI (OPTICAL DEVICES) ES Product FU-300RPA-6M1 InGaAs APD PREAMP WITH LC , Product FU-300RPA-6M1 InGaAs APD PREAMP WITH LC RECEPTACLE FOR 1.3 µm AND 1.55 µm WAVELENGTH RANGE , ) MITSUBISHI (OPTICAL DEVICES) ES Product FU-300RPA-6M1 InGaAs APD PREAMP WITH LC RECEPTACLE FOR 1.3
Mitsubishi
Original
receptacle LC plastic package ROSA mitsubishi rosa LC pin rosa 10 ingaas apd InGaAs apd photodiode mitsubishi APD OC-48

Displays mid

Abstract: supplied, with others available including LC etc. OPTICAL POWER METER The handy tone detector is a , offer adequate accuracy. For better accuracy, linearity, or wavelengths above 1550 nm, the InGaAs meter , , 1610, 1625 InGaAs 600 ~ 1700 +15 H3B (InGaAs) 800 ~ 1700 H5 (InGaAs) 800 ~ 1700 , , Power Meter Ge KI 9600-Ge Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs KI 9600-InGaAs Instrument, Power , LSA / DIN47256 OPT055 OPT060G OPT060 OPT071 LC / F3000 MU 2.5mm universal SMA 905/906
Kingfisher International
Original
Displays mid E2000/LSH OPT072 OPT080 OPT081 OPT082 0809-V11
Abstract: Optoway PD-1350 * Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE PD-1350 InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL * FEATURES ² High responsivity for dual windows at 1310 nm and 1550 nm ² Low dark current  , for coupling a single-mode fiber with high reliable InGaAs PIN photodiodes. PD-1350 series are , Connector LC/PC S F T LA SA FA TA SC/PC FC/PC ST/PC LC/APC SC/APC FC/APC ST/APC OPTOWAY Technology
Original
Abstract: InGaAs PIN-TIA Module â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Features High , receptacle housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C +5V or +3.3V) Data , λ S POL Iop 1 2005-10 InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Data Rate : 2.5Gbps Parameter Gain , specs above) PT 155 for 155Mbps 622 for 622Mbps 1G2 for 1.25Gbps 2G5 for 2.5Gbps I for InGaAs , for panel mount InGaAs PIN-TIA Module InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Pin Connections Dimension APPOINTECH
Original
Abstract: Optoway 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL FEATURES ² ² ² ² ² InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode with AGC transimpedance amplifier Differential ended output Single +3.3 V operation Speed up to 2.5 Gbps - 40 ~ +85 ºC operation temperature PT-9330 * PT-9330 Series , Connector SC/PC FC/PC ST/PC LC/PC No Connector SC/APC FC/APC ST/APC LC/APC OPTOWAY Technology
Original

PT-3300

Abstract: Optoway PT-3300 * 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver PT-3300 Series InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL * FEATURES InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode with AGC transimpedance amplifier Differential ended output Single +5 V operation - 40~+85 ºC operation temperature DESCRIPTION PT-3300 series are designed as , TA LA Connector SC/PC FC/PC ST/PC LC/PC No Connector SC/APC FC/APC ST/APC LC/APC
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
Abstract: InGaAs PIN-TIA Module â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Features High , housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C +5V or +3.3V) Data Rate , dBm dB/ms mA 1 2008-8 InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Data Rate : 2.5Gbps Parameter Gain , 622 for 622Mbps 1G2 for 1.25Gbps 2G5 for 2.5Gbps - - I for InGaAs S1 for 9/125um M1 for 50 , InGaAs PIN-TIA Module InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Pin Connections Dimension Pigtail Type 3 2008-8 APPOINTECH
Original

TIA AGC application note

Abstract: Optoway PT-3330 * 3.3V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver PT-3330 Series InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL * FEATURES InGaAs/InP PIN Photodiode with AGC transimpedance amplifier Differential ended output Single +3.3 V operation - 40~+85 ºC operation temperature DESCRIPTION PT-3330 series are designed as , TA LA Connector SC/PC FC/PC ST/PC LC/PC No Connector SC/APC FC/APC ST/APC LC/APC
OPTOWAY Technology
Original
TIA AGC application note
Abstract: InGaAs PIN-TIA Module â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Features High , housing with FC, ST, SC, LC, MU or SMA connector Specifications (T=25°C +5V or +3.3V) Data Rate , /ms mA 1 2006-8 InGaAs PIN-TIA Module Data Rate : 2.5Gbps Parameter Gain (differential , 1G2 for 1.25Gbps 2G5 for 2.5Gbps - I for InGaAs S1 for 9/125um M1 for 50/125um M2 for 62.5 , Sugar Cube 2 2006-8 Pin out A for 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps B for 155Mbps, 622Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA APPOINTECH
Original

EPITAXX

Abstract: T05 Package Sensing Dimensions: _si_pâ"¢Iâ"¢!9Â¥L_ InGaAs PHOTODIODE lc 1 ! .1 6.4 It a.4 A 9.2 â¡ Jl SIDE VIEW y REAR VIEV 1= SI CATHODE 2= SI ANODE 3= InGaAs ANODE 4= InGaAs CATHODE Optical and Electrical Characteristics: J Parameter Conditions ETX 2000SÌ Unit Silicon InGaAs Active Element , 2.0 mm diameter InGaAs photodiode within a hermetic T05 package. This combination device responds to
-
OCR Scan
EPITAXX T05 Package Hz172 InGaAs photodiode two color photodiode This two color detector is useful in temperature sensing applications 000Q1SE 2000SI 10E-14 X10E-13

InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1 standard and custom large active area InGaAs PIN Photodiodes in fiber coupled packages, of proven manufacture and design. InGaAs is optimal from 1000 to 1650nm . All devices are RoHS-compliant and are , 1mm Active Area InGaAs PIN Photodiode Manufacturing PD-LD Inc. maintains a large inventory of the , : Examples (more options available) PDINBO Series InGaAs PIN Photodiode Parameter Wavelength Active Area , , info@lasercomponents.fr 1mm Diameter InGaAs PhotoDiodes Pinout & Mechanical Dimensions (mm) Packaging Options
Laser Components
Original
InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm PIN photodiode responsivity 1550nm 1.1
Showing first 20 results.