NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
PA343DF Cirrus Logic DUAL OP-AMP, 40000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 10 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO24, ROHS COMPLIANT, MO-166, PSOP-24 ri BuyFREE Buy
CS35L01-CWZR Cirrus Logic 2.9W, 1 CHANNEL, AUDIO AMPLIFIER, PBGA9, 1.20 X 1.20 MM, LEAD FREE, MO-220, WLCSP-9 ri BuyFREE Buy
MP103 Cirrus Logic MP103 Power Operational Amplifiers ri Buy

InfiniBand 4x smt

Catalog Datasheet Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: -Panel mount with board locks SMT 5636181-1 Mounting Part Description Style Number Infiniband Specification SMT 1761069-1 Fibre Channel Specification SMT 1761072-1 Infiniband Connector - Right Angle Description Mounting Style Part Number 4X Infiniband PCB Mount Receptacle SMT 1469662-1 Visit our , tlfCO Electronics Input / Output Connectors Infiniband / Fibre Channel High Speed Serial Connectors (Infiniband / Fibre Channel) ‚-† InfiniBand 1.0 specification ‚-† Fibre channel SEF copper ‚-† High ... OCR Scan
datasheet

1 pages,
147.1 Kb

InfiniBand 4x hssdc InfiniBand 4x smt 1658250-1 1469662-1 Infiniband datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: InfiniBand* I/O Interconnect Solutions Data Link Product Description Series HSSDC2 Board-Mount Receptacle Single Row HSSDC2 Board-Mount Receptacle Dual Row Right Angle, InfiniBand Key , , Solder Post and PCI Compliant 20-Position Right Angle SMT Press-Fit Cage with 20-Position Right Angle SMT Host Connector 73927 74441 75082 Dual LC Optical Cables Cable Assemblies, Connectors , 91525 Cable Assemblies: 4X-to-4X, 4X-to-(4)1X, (3)4X-to-12X Equalized or Unequalized with Latches ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
678.38 Kb

12x Infiniband 74732 hssdc2 dual row lc duplex adapter Receptacle LC sfp 10 gbps SFP CONNECTOR SFP Connectors and Cages sfp design kit CX4 cable duplex LC Connector molex sfp 1 gbps port interconnect datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: requirements for 100 Gigabit Ethernet and InfiniBand* EDR 4X applications, supports current 10 Gbps , Supporting next-generation 100 Gbps Ethernet and 100 Gbps InfiniBand* Enhanced Data Rate (EDR , ) solution is designed for high-density interconnect applications. Components of the system include an SMT connector; copper passive cable assemblies; EMI cages and active optical cables. Molex's zQSFP+ SMT connector supports new 100 Gbps Ethernet and 100 Gbps InfiniBand* (IB) Enhanced Data Rate (EDR ... Original
datasheet

3 pages,
1279.52 Kb

zqsfp 987650* "molex" active optical cable InfiniBand 4x smt QSFP AOC QSFP CABLE SMT CONNECTOR QSFP PCB design QSFP optical active cable qsfp aoc reliability Molex qsfp connector EDR AOC datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: (Storage Area Network) switches ­ RAID devices Industry Standard organisations: ­ 4x and 12x InfiniBand ­ , Features and Benefits 0.50 mm (.020") Pitch LaneLinkTM 4x Receptacle 91803 Jackscrew Receptacle , feature to both 4x options is the addition of a landing area for automated Pick and Place. EMI shielding , and isolates cable loads from SMT tails Additional strain relief Allows use of standard pick and , (1.12 lb) min Mating Force: 55.5N (12.33 lb) max for 4x; 73N (16.37 lb) max for 12x Unmating Force: 7.0N ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
139.78 Kb

SFF-8470 SFF-8470 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: contacts 025: 25 pos.(4x) 073: 73 pos. (12x) Contact type (SMT angle) *Note 1 Products DG1R , COMPONENTS PRODUCT INFORMATION NEW Interface connector conforming to InfiniBand Standard , , switches, external storage and more. Features Connector conforming to IBTA (InfiniBand Trade Association) Copper Cable Standard 4x, 12x. Receptacle with wide nozzle area for automatic mounting. , General Specifications No. of contacts :signal 8 pair 25 pos. : signal 24 pair 73 pos. ... Original
datasheet

8 pages,
417.83 Kb

InfiniBand 4x smt DG1R073HS D28-3 50198 DG1R025HS datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: InfiniBand Standard 4X, IB 4X, CX4, Fiber Channel) · Internally terminated optics - no optical connector , * OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* Infiniband 4x Part Numbers 1985427-9 1985427-1 1985427-2 1985427-3 1-1985427-0 1985427-4 1985427-5 1985427-6 1985427-7 1985427-8 InfiniBand 4X to , 1985554-6 1985554-7 1985554-8 *OFNP = Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum Note: Infiniband Standard 4x , INFORMATION Tyco Electronics is a leading developer of · 4x solution featuring Tyco Electronics 38 ... Original
datasheet

8 pages,
544.03 Kb

1888810-2 drawing 1888617-1 SFP 10gbps InfiniBand 4x ddr TurboTwin PARALLEL OPTIC 10G CX4 SFF8470 QSFP cage SFF-8470 1888631-2 QSFP 40G transceiver SFF-8470 optical SAS qsfp to 4 sfp datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: ) electrical connector (aka InfiniBand Standard 4X, IB 4X, CX4, Fiber Channel) · Internally terminated optics , * OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* OFNP* Infiniband 4x Part Numbers 1985427-9 1985427-1 1985427-2 1985427-3 1-1985427-0 1985427-4 1985427-5 1985427-6 1985427-7 1985427-8 InfiniBand 4X to QSFP Part , 1985861-6 1985861-7 1985861-8 *OFNP = Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum Note: Infiniband Standard 4x is , developer of Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable, a new KEY FEATURES · 4x solution featuring Tyco Electronics ... Original
datasheet

8 pages,
709.5 Kb

SFF-8470 optical SAS SFF-8470 1888631-2 TurboTwin QSFP 40G transceiver Optical SAS QSFP QSFP PCB design datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: InfiniBand as the I/O Interface Standard for the 4X and 12X s FEATURES ¬∑ I/O Connector designed for high , cross talk ¬∑ Adopted by InfiniBand as 4x (4 channel) and 12x (12 channel) I/O Interface s , signal I/O connector. The MicroGiGaCN offers a unique solution to LVDS, InfiniBand TA, 10G Ethernet, 4x , SPECTRASTRIP SKEWCLEAR¬ģ 8 Pair 24 AWG Infiniband 4X Part Number: 166-2499-998 24 2000 3000 4000 5000 500 , FCN-260C008-C/L0 FCN-260C008-C/L0 Infiniband 4X 8 Pair 26 AWG Part Number: 166-2699-967 24 2000 3000 4000 5000 150 48.9 ... Original
datasheet

8 pages,
291.57 Kb

FCD-ZZ00021 FCD-ZZ00015 fcd-zz FCN-260 FCN-260 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: InfiniBand as the I/O Interface Standard for the 4X and 12X s FEATURES ¬∑ I/O Connector designed for high , Low cross talk ¬∑ Adopted by InfiniBand as 4x (4 channel) and 12x (12 channel) I/O Interface , unique solution to LVDS, InfiniBand TA, 10G Ethernet, 4x Fiber Channel, and other high speed I/O applications. InfiniBand has selected Fujitsu's connector for the 4x and 12x I/O connector interface. The , ¬ģ 8 Pair 24 AWG Infiniband 4X Part Number: 166-2499-998 FCN-261R024-G/0 FCN-261R024-G/0 SPECTRASTRIP ... Original
datasheet

10 pages,
607.27 Kb

FCD-ZZ00053 FCD-ZZ00013 LVDS InfiniBand Infiniband fujitsu LVDS connector 30 pin FCN-260 FCD-ZZ00017 FCD-ZZ00021 FCD-ZZ00015 TAKAMISAWA SERIES sg FCN-260C008-A FCD-ZZ00047 FCD-ZZ0002 FCN-260 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: InfiniBand as the I/O Interface Standard for the 4X and 12X s FEATURES ¬∑ I/O Connector designed for high , cross talk ¬∑ Adopted by InfiniBand as 4x (4 channel) and 12x (12 channel) I/O Interface s , signal I/O connector. The MicroGiGaCN offers a unique solution to LVDS, InfiniBand TA, 10G Ethernet, 4x , FCN-261R008-G/0 FCN-261R008-G/0 FCN-260C008A/L0 FCN-260C008A/L0 SPECTRASTRIP SKEWCLEAR¬ģ 8 Pair 24 AWG Infiniband 4X Part Number , SPECTRASTRIP SKEWCLEAR¬ģ Plus FCN-260C008-C/L0 FCN-260C008-C/L0 Infiniband 4X 8 Pair 26 AWG Part Number: 166-2699-967 24 ... Original
datasheet

10 pages,
359.49 Kb

LVDS InfiniBand FCD-ZZ00047 FCD-ZZ00015 FCD-ZZ00011 fcd-zz G1-G25 FCD-ZZ00013 Skewclear fujitsu LVDS connector 30 pin FCN-260 FCN-260 abstract
datasheet frame