NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
CS8952-CQZR Cirrus Logic Transmitters/Receivers/Transceivers IC 100BASE-TX and 10BASE-T Transceiver ri Buy
CS8952-IQZR Cirrus Logic Transmitters/Receivers/Transceivers IC 100BASE-TX and 10BASE-T Transceiver ri Buy
CD4081B-W Texas Instruments CMOS Quad 2-Input AND Gate 0-WAFERSALE ri Buy

IRAMX20UP60A-2 and IR21365

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: IRAMX20UP60A IRAMX20UP60A Package Outline IRAMX20UP60A-2 note 2 62 3 Ø3.4 TYP. 56 A note 3 B 25.3 11.4 , Integrated Power Hybrid IC for Appliance Motor Drives applications such air conditioning systems and , a combination of IR's low VCE(on) Punch-Through IGBT technology and the industry benchmark 3 phase , monitor and input logic protection function, along with the short-circuit rated IGBTs and integrated under-voltage lockout function, deliver high level of protection and fail-safe operation. Using a Single in line ... Original
datasheet

17 pages,
244.96 Kb

IRAMX20UP60A-2 3 phase gate driver IRAMX20UP60B IRAMX20UP60A-2 and IR21365 AN-1049 PD-96956 IRAMX20UP60A PD-96956 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: AN-1049 AN-1049 16 www.irf.com IRAMX20UP60A IRAMX20UP60A Package Outline IRAMX20UP60A-2 note 2 62 3 A 56 , conditioning systems and compressor drivers as well as in light industrial application. IR's technology offers , design. This advanced HIC is a combination of IR's low VCE(on) Punch-Through IGBT technology and the , A built-in temperature monitor and input logic protection function, along with the short-circuit rated IGBTs and integrated under-voltage lockout function, deliver high level of protection and ... Original
datasheet

17 pages,
237.53 Kb

AN-1049 BOOT STRAP DRIVER IGBT DRIVER SCHEMATIC IGBT DRIVER SCHEMATIC 3 PHASE AN-1044 IR21365 IRAMX16UP60B IRAMX20UP60A 5384 diode mounting sip2 600v 20a IGBT driver 3 phase rectifier circuit diagram igbt data 8873 PD-96956 IRAMX20UP60A PD-96956 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 16 www.irf.com IRAMX20UP60A IRAMX20UP60A Package Outline IRAMX20UP60A-2 note 2 62 3 A 56 B , conditioning systems and compressor drivers as well as in light industrial application. IR's technology offers , design. This advanced HIC is a combination of IR's low VCE(on) Punch-Through IGBT technology and the , A built-in temperature monitor and input logic protection function, along with the short-circuit rated IGBTs and integrated under-voltage lockout function, deliver high level of protection and ... Original
datasheet

17 pages,
262.75 Kb

z2l03 AN-1049 IR21365 iram IRAMX16UP60B IRAMX20UP60A IRAMX20UP60A-2 and IR21365 marking R1E single phase rectifier pwm AN-1044 IRAMX20UP60 IRAMX20UP60B IRAMX20UP60A-2 DN 98-2a, application note AN-1044 PD-96956 IRAMX20UP60A PD-96956 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: IRAMX20UP60A-2 note 2 62 3 A 56 B 25.8 23 2 TYP. Ø0.20 M A B 0.80 0.55 TYP. , conditioning systems and compressor drivers as well as in light industrial application. IR's technology offers , design. This advanced HIC is a combination of IR's low VCE(on) Punch-Through IGBT technology and the , A built-in temperature monitor and input logic protection function, along with the short-circuit rated IGBTs and integrated under-voltage lockout function, deliver high level of protection and ... Original
datasheet

17 pages,
272.83 Kb

marking R1E AN-1044 AN-1049 capacitor 450v 10MF COMPACT hybrid MODULE ic PWM 2000 IGBT DRIVER SCHEMATIC 3 PHASE IR21365 IRAMX16UP60B hybrid ic pwm 2000 IRAMX20UP60 iramx20up60a IRAMX20UP60A-2 and IR21365 IRAMX20UP60A-2 PD-96956 IRAMX20UP60A PD-96956 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: SHENZHEN SHOUHE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. TEL: 0755-8380 8450 FAX: 0755-8380 8425 Part Information PartNo Function Line Pkg 100MT160PAPBF 100MT160PAPBF Discrete IRCI Module MTP 100MT160PA 100MT160PA Discrete IRCI Module MTP 100MT160PBPBF 100MT160PBPBF Discrete IRCI Module MTP IRCI Module MTP IRCI Module MTK IRCI Module MTK IRCI Module MTK IRCI Module MTK IRCI Module MTK IRCI Module MTK Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky SMB Schottky ... Original
datasheet

463 pages,
1309.65 Kb

SOT-80 ir2153 application Class d IR2110 h bridge ir2110 power supply using IR2153 ac control using ir2110 and mosfet IR2110 h bridge application notes P-CHANNEL 45A TO-247 POWER MOSFET 800V 40A mosfet 600V 300A igbt dc to dc boost converter full bridge ir2110 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame