NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

FIM83121 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
FIM83121-L Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder
ri

10 pages,
247.35 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame
FIM83121-S Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder
ri

10 pages,
247.35 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

FIM83121

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: summarized in the following table. SC Connector FIM83121-S LC Connector FIM83121-L 9 10Gb , 10Gb/s Optical Transponder for LR-2 FIM83121 PR FEATURES · 300-pin MSA compliant 10Gbps , IN DESCRIPTION A R Y Fujitsu's FIM83121 is a Long Reach 10Gb/s Optical Transponder , to Optical Internetworking Forum specification (OIF-SFI4_01.0). The Fujitsu FIM83121 is operable at , (ITU-T G.709). The FIM83121 is manufactured in a compact 4.14'' x 3.5'' x 0.53'' package with a 300-pin ... Original
datasheet

10 pages,
247.35 Kb

FIM83121-L Transponder optical 10gbps STM-64 OIF-SFI4-01 FIM83121-S GR-253 Fujitsu APD Lr2 d12 monitor diagram TXM L OC-192 OIF-SF14-01 FIM83121 OC-192 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 300pin MSA 10Gb/s Transponder for TDM Description · 300pin MSA compliant · TDM Transponder · Lithium Niobate (LiNbO3) External Modulator integrated (High power type) · EML integrated (SFF type) · Multi-rate jitter filter integrated · 16:1 MUX, 1:16 DEMUX integrated · I2C interface to provide monitor control and alarm · RoHS compliant Specifications Part Number FIM83121 P1L1-2D (High power type) OC-192 OC-192 LR-2 FIM83220 FIM83220 P1L1-2D OC-192 OC-192 LR-2 FIM83230 FIM83230 P1S1-2D2b S-64.2b OC-192 OC-192 IR-2 10GbE 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-ER ... Original
datasheet

1 pages,
30.48 Kb

300-pin 2d2a 10GBASE-ER fujitsu FIM83230 VSR2000-2R1 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame