500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

FIM83121 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
FIM83121-L Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder Original
FIM83121-S Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder Original

FIM83121

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: summarized in the following table. SC Connector FIM83121-S LC Connector FIM83121-L 9 10Gb , 10Gb/s Optical Transponder for LR-2 FIM83121 PR FEATURES · 300-pin MSA compliant 10Gbps , IN DESCRIPTION A R Y Fujitsu's FIM83121 is a Long Reach 10Gb/s Optical Transponder , to Optical Internetworking Forum specification (OIF-SFI4_01.0). The Fujitsu FIM83121 is operable at , (ITU-T G.709). The FIM83121 is manufactured in a compact 4.14'' x 3.5'' x 0.53'' package with a 300 Fujitsu
Original
STM-64 TXM L Lr2 d12 monitor diagram Fujitsu APD GR-253 OIF-SFI4-01 OC-192 OIF-SF14-01 IEEE802 FCSI1203M200
Abstract: 300pin MSA 10Gb/s Transponder for TDM Description · 300pin MSA compliant · TDM Transponder · Lithium Niobate (LiNbO3) External Modulator integrated (High power type) · EML integrated (SFF type) · Multi-rate jitter filter integrated · 16:1 MUX, 1:16 DEMUX integrated · I2C interface to provide monitor control and alarm · RoHS compliant Specifications Part Number FIM83121 P1L1-2D (High power type) OC-192 LR-2 FIM83220 P1L1-2D OC-192 LR-2 FIM83230 P1S1-2D2b S-64.2b OC-192 IR-2 10GbE 10GBASE-ER FIM83230a Fujitsu
Original
VSR2000-2R1 fujitsu FIM83230 16-DEMUX 2d2a 300-pin P1S12D FIM83240 10GBASE-LR H0913
Abstract: 300pin MSA 10Gb/s Transponder for TDM Description â'¢ 300pin MSA compliant â'¢ TDM Transponder â'¢ Lithium Niobate (LiNbO3) External Modulator integrated (High power type) â'¢ EML integrated (SFF type) â'¢ Multi-rate jitter filter integrated â'¢ 16:1 MUX, 1:16 DEMUX integrated â'¢ I2C interface to provide monitor control and alarm Specifications Part Number FIM83121 Application P1L1-2D (High power type) OC-192 LR-2 Data Rate FIM83220 9.95 to 11.1Gbps Wavelength Fujitsu
Original