500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : PFIM-80/4/03-MW Supplier : Eaton Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 1 Best Price : £169.0700 Price Each : £169.0700
Part : PFIM-80/4/003 Supplier : Eaton Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 2 Best Price : $83.46 Price Each : $96.30
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

FIM83121 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
FIM83121-L Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder Original
FIM83121-S Fujitsu 10Gb/s Optical Transponder Original

FIM83121

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

Lr2 d12

Abstract: TXM L summarized in the following table. SC Connector FIM83121-S LC Connector FIM83121-L 9 10Gb , 10Gb/s Optical Transponder for LR-2 FIM83121 PR FEATURES · 300-pin MSA compliant 10Gbps , IN DESCRIPTION A R Y Fujitsu's FIM83121 is a Long Reach 10Gb/s Optical Transponder , to Optical Internetworking Forum specification (OIF-SFI4_01.0). The Fujitsu FIM83121 is operable at , (ITU-T G.709). The FIM83121 is manufactured in a compact 4.14'' x 3.5'' x 0.53'' package with a 300
Fujitsu
Original
STM-64 Lr2 d12 TXM L monitor diagram Fujitsu APD Transponder optical 10gbps GR-253 OC-192 OIF-SF14-01 IEEE802 FCSI1203M200

VSR2000-2R1

Abstract: fujitsu FIM83230 300pin MSA 10Gb/s Transponder for TDM Description · 300pin MSA compliant · TDM Transponder · Lithium Niobate (LiNbO3) External Modulator integrated (High power type) · EML integrated (SFF type) · Multi-rate jitter filter integrated · 16:1 MUX, 1:16 DEMUX integrated · I2C interface to provide monitor control and alarm · RoHS compliant Specifications Part Number FIM83121 P1L1-2D (High power type) OC-192 LR-2 FIM83220 P1L1-2D OC-192 LR-2 FIM83230 P1S1-2D2b S-64.2b OC-192 IR-2 10GbE 10GBASE-ER FIM83230a
Fujitsu
Original
VSR2000-2R1 fujitsu FIM83230 16-DEMUX 2d2a P1S12D 300-pin FIM83240 10GBASE-LR H0913
Abstract: 300pin MSA 10Gb/s Transponder for TDM Description â'¢ 300pin MSA compliant â'¢ TDM Transponder â'¢ Lithium Niobate (LiNbO3) External Modulator integrated (High power type) â'¢ EML integrated (SFF type) â'¢ Multi-rate jitter filter integrated â'¢ 16:1 MUX, 1:16 DEMUX integrated â'¢ I2C interface to provide monitor control and alarm Specifications Part Number FIM83121 Application P1L1-2D (High power type) OC-192 LR-2 Data Rate FIM83220 9.95 to 11.1Gbps Wavelength Fujitsu
Original